Un tomb pel Montsant

Cursa Clàssica

Mostrando 179 resultados
Dorsal Apellidos Nombre Club Fecha
184 BRULL PEDRET JOAN CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 17-04-2017 19:53
183 PAGÈS MARTORELL MAGDA CTR MONTEROLS 17-04-2017 19:53
182 CRESPO BLASCO MANUEL CLUB BIKERACE REUS 17-04-2017 19:53
181 GINE CID ALBERT TRAIL ROQUETES 17-04-2017 19:53
180 TOSCAS FRADE ALBA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
179 ESPELTA BARCELÓ XAVI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 17-04-2017 19:53
178 GIL COTS JORDI CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 17-04-2017 19:53
177 PIQUER SANZ ANA MARIA 17-04-2017 19:53
176 CERVELLÓ PUJADES ESTER TRETZE A.C-MINICAR PONS 17-04-2017 19:53
175 VILSKA KIMMO B12-POWERWALKING GROUP 17-04-2017 19:53
174 MONTANÉ GIL MAURICI PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 17-04-2017 19:53
173 MONTANÉ GIL JORDI PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 17-04-2017 19:53
172 OBRE BESORA PERE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
171 GUINOVART RODRÍGUEZ ESTEFANIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
170 SOLARI LÓPEZ DANIELA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 17-04-2017 19:53
169 BORRELL COLET JOAN MARIA 17-04-2017 19:53
168 YANI GUELL FELIP 17-04-2017 19:53
167 REBOLLO DANIEL 17-04-2017 19:53
166 PARRA SANCHEZ JONATAN 17-04-2017 19:53
165 MUÑOZ GAMARRA JOSE LUIS 17-04-2017 19:53
163 GANELLA JIMENEZ TONI 17-04-2017 19:53
162 PRADAS VAL MIGUEL ÁNGEL CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 17-04-2017 19:53
161 GARRIDO PASCUAL BERNAT 17-04-2017 19:53
160 BURLÓ IRIGARAY JESÚS ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 17-04-2017 19:53
159 ROYO COLL JOSÉ VICENTE CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
158 GIMÉNES TURCÓ FERRAN CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 17-04-2017 19:53
157 GALLEGO VELASCO CARLOS ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 17-04-2017 19:53
156 GARCIA FERNANDEZ OSCAR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
155 FABRÉS ANGLÍ JOSEP 17-04-2017 19:53
154 RIUS GARCIA JOSEP MARIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 17-04-2017 19:53
152 MIRET GABRIEL JOAN ANTON CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
151 VERNET FERRATE TXELL 17-04-2017 19:53
150 ROMERO HERRERA MARIO 17-04-2017 19:53
149 FOCHS CAELLES MARC RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 17-04-2017 19:53
148 VENTURA DAVID CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 17-04-2017 19:53
147 RAMÍREZ GUASCH XAVIER CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
146 MERLOS LLATSER JOSÉ ANTONIO BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 17-04-2017 19:53
145 MESTRES PÉREZ MÒNICA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
144 ÀVILA JARDÍ SERGI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
143 SALCA HORIA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
142 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
141 GARCIA TORRALBO EDU WILD TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
140 CEBALLOS NOVELL ALEX CORREM PER LA TERRA 17-04-2017 19:53
139 CERRO CASTILLO PAULA WILD TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
138 POY AGUADÉ DANIEL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 17-04-2017 19:53
137 FOGUET PIJOAN JORDI CORREM PER LA TERRA 17-04-2017 19:53
136 OLIVIER RAFFA CLUB ALPÍ K2 17-04-2017 19:53
135 BOQUÉ RIART ANTON ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 17-04-2017 19:53
134 SARDÀ JANSÀ CARLES 17-04-2017 19:53
132 MARTI HUGUET XAVIER ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 17-04-2017 19:53
131 CARRETERO ERNESTO ABEL CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 17-04-2017 19:53
130 DOMINGO MURILLO ALBERT ASS.ESP. DEU DITS 17-04-2017 19:53
129 PLA ALONSO SERGI CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 17-04-2017 19:53
128 BARTOLOMÉ MATEU JORDINA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
127 CARBONELL VÍCTOR CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 17-04-2017 19:53
126 FERRER GAYAN SILVIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
125 MESTRES MIGUEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
124 MARTINEAU PASCAL VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 17-04-2017 19:53
123 POSE MATO GERARDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 17-04-2017 19:53
122 POZUELO BELLIDO ALEJANDRO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 17-04-2017 19:53
121 LAGO SMITH JESSICA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 17-04-2017 19:53
120 GARZON BARRERO ALBERTO CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 17-04-2017 19:53
119 RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN VICENTE C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 17-04-2017 19:53
118 OLIVÉ VERICAT XAVIER ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 17-04-2017 19:53
117 FALCÓN BRUNET CARLES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
116 GÓMEZ PASCUAL ALEXIS CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
115 MARTÍ RIPOLL JORDI ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 17-04-2017 19:53
114 MESTRE PRAD RICARDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
113 MORAL CAÑAS FRAN CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
112 BORRALLO LLAURADÓ SERGI CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 17-04-2017 19:53
111 ZAPATER CLAUDIO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
110 GÜELL VILLAR ORIOL CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 17-04-2017 19:53
109 ROTLLAN SOLER RUBEN 17-04-2017 19:53
108 CARREÑO FELIX ESTEBAN 17-04-2017 19:53
107 OLLE JORDI CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 17-04-2017 19:53
106 BUENO GAYO ÁNGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
105 SÁNCHEZ MARCHAL IVÁN 17-04-2017 19:53
104 MOLINA ARIAS CHRISTIAN 17-04-2017 19:53
103 SERRANO PEDRO 17-04-2017 19:53
102 CARO CORNEJO JAVI 17-04-2017 19:53
101 LUIS MESA ANTONIO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
100 DEL AGUILA PELLICER VICTOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
99 GARCIA MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 17-04-2017 19:53
98 BAENA DE BARBERA OSCAR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
97 PLAYÀ SALVADÓ RICARD 17-04-2017 19:53
96 PINYOL EDGAR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
95 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO C.A. TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 17-04-2017 19:53
94 CANO MARTINEZ JOSE CARLOS CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
93 PELICANO MARCOS DAVID 17-04-2017 19:53
92 JANINI AGUSTI C.A. TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 17-04-2017 19:53
91 OLIVÉ DEL AMO OSCAR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
90 TORREGROSA JIMENEZ JOSE REUS DEPORTIU (SE) 17-04-2017 19:53
89 CABRÉ ROCA JORDI ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 17-04-2017 19:53
88 GARCÍA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ RAMON CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
87 ABULI I NOVELL CARLES 17-04-2017 19:53
86 BOSQUES SANCHEZ GABRIEL 17-04-2017 19:53
85 GALINDO RIOL MARIO ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 17-04-2017 19:53
84 DE ESTEBAN MARTÍ ROGER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
83 PERPIÑA MEDIEL TOMAS ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 17-04-2017 19:53
82 ÁLVAREZ NAVARRO ALEX LA CLÍNICA DEL CORREDOR 17-04-2017 19:53
81 BRULL ANGUERA CARLOS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
80 SANCHEZ SOLDEVILA ENRIC 17-04-2017 19:53
79 LOPEZ PADILLA CHRISTIAN 17-04-2017 19:53
78 VIDAL ANDREU MARC 17-04-2017 19:53
77 MUÑOZ VENTURA RICARD 17-04-2017 19:53
76 MEEK ROBERT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
75 TORRES MONTIEL JUANFRAN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 17-04-2017 19:53
74 LLORCA JOAN CÉSAR 17-04-2017 19:53
73 GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE MARIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 17-04-2017 19:53
72 CASELLAS ORTIZ ALEX 17-04-2017 19:53
71 JÁUREGUI PIÑEIRO PATRICIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
70 BORONAT LOZANO BERNARD CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
69 ARBÓS PALAU JORDI CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 17-04-2017 19:53
68 BAEZA RECHE XAVI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
67 NAVARRO RAFAEL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
66 COLMENAREJO ARROYO MAYTE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
65 SENDRA ANDREU JOSEP CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
64 DURÁN RODRÍGUEZ RAFA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 17-04-2017 19:53
63 NÚÑEZ OLLÉ ORIOL CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 17-04-2017 19:53
62 VALL BORONAT XAVI AGRUP.EXCTA. MONTSANT 17-04-2017 19:53
61 GRANADA SERGIO 17-04-2017 19:53
60 ARTS RAMIREZ JAUME 17-04-2017 19:53
59 UGALDE IÑAKI 17-04-2017 19:53
58 TAPIA LUQUE EVA M. CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
57 MARTIN JIMENEZ ARIADNA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
56 VICO GALCERÀ BIBIANA 17-04-2017 19:53
55 CAHISA ROCA PAU 17-04-2017 19:53
54 GALLEGO MENEA EVA MARIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
53 SOLÉ VERA JORDI CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 17-04-2017 19:53
52 GUTIERREZ KIKE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
51 ABRIO QUILES SERGIO 17-04-2017 19:53
50 LÓPEZ VILLADA JOSÉ MARÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
49 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ IGNACIO CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
48 BENET GARCÍA SERGIO 17-04-2017 19:53
47 CALAHORRO PÉREZ JUANMA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 17-04-2017 19:53
46 ARBÓ MARBÁ JAVIER C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 17-04-2017 19:53
45 VIDAL VALDERRAMA GERARD CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
44 GUTIERREZ POZO PEDRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
43 ZURITA GONZÁLEZ JOSEP 17-04-2017 19:53
42 MAS MAGRANE OSCAR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
41 CASTILLO GALINDO FRANCISCO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
40 GARCIA MEDINA DAVID CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
39 GENER GARCÍA JAIME-RAMÓN CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
38 RUBIANO RODRÍGUEZ ALVARO CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
37 OYA REMESAL CARLOS 17-04-2017 19:53
35 DOMENECH HERNANDEZ JAUME CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
34 MEGIAS GRANDE BRAULIO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
33 MOLNER BARBERÀ VANESSA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53
31 RUIZ CHANA ANDREA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
30 CASAJUANA REYES ESTER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
29 LEONEL SEGUER DIEGO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
28 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ ÍNGRID CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
27 DIAZ MORA HANN KATHERINE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-04-2017 19:53
26 CERRA GONZALEZ ALBERTO 17-04-2017 19:53
25 PÉREZ GUILLEM ALBERTO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
24 GAYA ALONSO JORDI CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
23 VEGA AMATE JORDI CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
22 VILARDELL PEREZ ALBERT UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 17-04-2017 19:53
21 RUIZ GRACIA ARNAU BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 17-04-2017 19:53
20 LOPEZ DOMENECH IVAN 17-04-2017 19:53
19 ALONSO IÑAKI CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
18 FERRER GIRON JOSE MARIA CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
17 PAMIES CIRBIAN ALEX CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
16 MARTÍNEZ CANDELA QUIQUE CLUB MARATÓ CREVILLENC 17-04-2017 19:53
15 ESTEBAN ZABALA JORDI CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
14 CRESPO MILANI ANAIS CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
13 VALDIVIELSO ROMERO ALFREDO CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
12 BORONAT MERCADE ROGER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
11 BERTRAN ROVIRA MIQUEL 17-04-2017 19:53
10 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS JOAN AGUSTÍ CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
9 MORENO LOZANO ANTONIO CLUB FILIRUN 17-04-2017 19:53
8 REVERTÉ MOYA ALBERT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 17-04-2017 19:53
7 VANDELLOS SOLSONA JORDI 17-04-2017 19:53
6 ALMARCHA PARRA DESIDERIO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
5 BORONAT MERCADÉ ARCADI CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
4 ANDRADE EDUARDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
3 OMAÑA ESPINOSA MANU CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
2 BORRERO CLARAVALLS LLUIS MARIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-04-2017 19:53
1 RIPOLL ALSINA DANI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 17-04-2017 19:53