Cursa del Replà

Cursa Clàssica Replà

Mostrando 136 resultados
Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club Fecha
136 CLAUDI MILÁN TALLÓN ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 11-05-2017 13:50
135 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-05-2017 00:40
134 ABDELKADOUS MOUJ NIA C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-05-2017 16:55
133 XAVIER RIBERA FERNANDEZ 03-05-2017 16:55
132 RAFAEL NAVARRO LOPEZ CLUB PATXANGUEROS D'ALFORJA 03-05-2017 16:55
131 DAVID HARRISON CLUB PATXANGUEROS D'ALFORJA 03-05-2017 16:55
130 JAVIER HERAS HERNÁNDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-05-2017 16:55
129 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-05-2017 16:55
128 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA C.E.TRAIL TARRACO 03-05-2017 16:55
127 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO C.E.TRAIL TARRACO 03-05-2017 16:55
126 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03-05-2017 16:55
125 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-04-2017 23:05
124 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-04-2017 22:33
123 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 03-04-2017 22:12
122 BIEL SECALL ROCA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 03-04-2017 21:45
121 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 03-04-2017 21:27
120 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 03-04-2017 19:57
119 ALBERTO CERRA 03-04-2017 18:26
118 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-04-2017 18:20
117 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 03-04-2017 16:53
116 MARC TOSAS AE BLANCAFORT 03-04-2017 15:43
115 DAVID SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 03-04-2017 15:33
114 NATI ALER 03-04-2017 13:54
113 VÍCTOR ALORAS VERSTOEP 03-04-2017 10:26
112 JORDI OLLE CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03-04-2017 10:25
111 ORO HURTADO 03-04-2017 09:51
110 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03-04-2017 09:41
109 JOAN GASOL MONNÉ 03-04-2017 08:53
108 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-04-2017 08:48
107 CARLES TORRES 03-04-2017 00:34
106 POL VENTURA GIBERT 02-04-2017 17:56
105 MIGUEL ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS CLUB FILIRUN 02-04-2017 06:40
104 RAMÓN GARCÍA-VALLAURE HERNÁNDEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-04-2017 21:38
103 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ANTILLE 01-04-2017 20:36
102 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB FILIRUN 01-04-2017 18:58
101 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 01-04-2017 15:39
100 CARLOS GALLEGO VELASCO ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 31-03-2017 20:19
99 JOAN GARCIA I BERTRAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 31-03-2017 12:20
98 RICARD MUÑOZ VENTURA 31-03-2017 10:03
97 FERRAN TURCÓ CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 31-03-2017 08:21
96 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-03-2017 05:20
95 JOSEP GONZALEZ MATEU 31-03-2017 00:10
94 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 30-03-2017 21:28
93 OSCAR OLIVÉ DEL AMO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-03-2017 18:02
92 AITOR GOIRI ERRO ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 30-03-2017 17:17
91 CARLOS BRULL ANGUERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-03-2017 15:00
90 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-03-2017 19:30
89 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 29-03-2017 15:42
88 ALBERT MERCADE 29-03-2017 14:48
87 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 29-03-2017 14:34
86 DAVID VENTURA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-03-2017 06:25
85 JONATAN PARRA SANCHEZ 28-03-2017 20:22
84 JUAN DIEGO ROMERO MORA 28-03-2017 20:19
83 SAÚL ALBERT MALLEBRERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-03-2017 12:19
82 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 25-03-2017 23:57
81 SERGI PLA CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 25-03-2017 10:57
80 LAUREANO MORENO LÓPEZ CLUB FILIRUN 24-03-2017 23:29
79 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 23-03-2017 10:33
78 PASCAL MARTINEAU VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 22-03-2017 20:29
77 ISRAEL ESTEVE CANDALIJA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 22-03-2017 11:29
76 MARIO GALINDO RIOL ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 21-03-2017 22:39
75 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 21-03-2017 21:56
74 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 21-03-2017 21:38
73 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTÍ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 21-03-2017 17:32
72 ALEX CHORRO SANTOS WILD TRAIL TARRACO 21-03-2017 01:07
71 DAVID CALVENTE MANZANEDO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 21-03-2017 01:05
70 CÉSAR LLORCA JOAN 21-03-2017 00:08
69 QUIQUE MARTÍNEZ CANDELA CLUB MARATHON CREVILLENT 20-03-2017 22:24
68 JORDI FERRE MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 20-03-2017 22:08
67 JUAN VICENTE RAMAL MARTÍNEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 20-03-2017 14:20
66 DAVID MUNTAS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 20-03-2017 13:36
65 ENRIC ROBERTO CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 20-03-2017 11:30
64 JORGE MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ 18-03-2017 21:51
63 DAVID CERVERÓ AURED 17-03-2017 17:24
62 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-03-2017 16:01
61 ESTEFANIA GUINOVART RODRIGEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 15-03-2017 22:25
60 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 15-03-2017 20:57
59 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 15-03-2017 14:53
58 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-03-2017 09:14
57 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 13-03-2017 23:05
56 JOSEP ORIOL MARTÍ DE PEDRO AE BLANCAFORT 13-03-2017 12:10
55 DAVID SECALL CUADRAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 13-03-2017 10:14
54 DAVID PARERA FERRER 12-03-2017 23:00
53 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 10-03-2017 19:53
52 ESTER CERVELLÓ TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 09-03-2017 12:28
51 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET 07-03-2017 22:45
50 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 07-03-2017 08:36
49 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 06-03-2017 21:20
48 CLAUDIO ZAPATER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 06-03-2017 16:38
47 XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 06-03-2017 13:03
46 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY ATMOSFERA TRAIL 05-03-2017 20:39
45 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 05-03-2017 20:13
44 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL CTR MONTEROLS 04-03-2017 08:02
43 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 04-03-2017 07:59
42 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03-03-2017 18:42
41 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 03-03-2017 15:15
40 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 03-03-2017 12:05
39 CARLES VIDAL ESCOBEDO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 03-03-2017 08:25
38 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-03-2017 03:23
37 JORDI SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 02-03-2017 22:50
36 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 02-03-2017 22:44
35 MIQUEL BERTRAN ROVIRA 02-03-2017 22:23
34 DAVID MIRANDA GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-03-2017 17:53
33 MONTSERRAT PUIG MARTÍ CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02-03-2017 17:25
32 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-03-2017 16:58
31 JUANMA CALAHORRO PÉREZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02-03-2017 14:18
30 GORKA GARCÍA SUÁREZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02-03-2017 12:52
29 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-03-2017 22:31
28 DANI RIPOLL ALSINA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-03-2017 22:29
27 SAÚL GARGALLO MONFORTE A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 01-03-2017 21:33
26 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2017 21:07
25 JOSEP Mª ZURITA GONZÁLEZ 01-03-2017 20:33
24 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ 01-03-2017 19:44
23 MARIO COLINA TRUETA OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 01-03-2017 18:38
22 JORDI LLOBET CONTIJOCH 01-03-2017 18:34
21 SILVIA FERRER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-03-2017 18:08
20 JOSEP SENDRA ANDREU CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-03-2017 16:57
19 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 01-03-2017 15:13
18 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-03-2017 14:46
17 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 01-03-2017 14:00
16 NATXO BOLTÀ MASGRAU ATMOSFERA TRAIL 01-03-2017 13:27
15 JAIME-RAMÓN GENER GARCÍA CLUB FILIRUN 01-03-2017 13:16
14 ERIC SERRET SOLE CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01-03-2017 12:17
13 AGUSTI JANINI CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 01-03-2017 11:29
12 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01-03-2017 11:17
11 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 01-03-2017 11:11
10 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 01-03-2017 10:56
9 MARIO ROMERO HERRERA 01-03-2017 10:41
8 GERARD MANGRANÉ SANTOS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2017 10:26
7 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2017 09:15
6 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2017 09:11
5 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON CLUB FILIRUN 01-03-2017 08:53
4 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-03-2017 08:41
3 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA CLUB FILIRUN 01-03-2017 08:15
2 JUAN AGUSTÍN NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CLUB FILIRUN 01-03-2017 07:37
1 JAVIER ARBÓ MARBÁ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01-03-2017 07:14