Trail Alforja

Cursa Alforja Clàssica

Montrant 175 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
175 SERGIO PERALTA MUÑOZ 26-05-2017 12:47
174 JORDI JUSTICIA JORDI JUSTICIA 26-05-2017 12:47
173 SANDRA BURGUES ARTURO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 26-05-2017 12:46
172 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO 26-05-2017 12:45
171 ARNAU MICHEO PRATS ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 25-05-2017 13:56
170 ANDRES PALACIOS VÁZQUEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 25-05-2017 13:54
169 JAVIER VIÑAS CASTILLO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-05-2017 17:08
168 NÚRIA SOLER ADELL RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 24-05-2017 11:00
167 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-05-2017 22:53
166 ANDREU TOLDRA DURAN 23-05-2017 22:49
165 AGUSTÍ PEÑAS DE LOS AIRES 23-05-2017 20:50
164 JOSEP MARTÍNEZ BRAVO CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 22-05-2017 18:59
163 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-05-2017 09:57
162 XAVIER GILI MARTI CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 22-05-2017 00:55
161 JORDI TENORIO IBARRA CLUB ESP.MINDUNDIS TEAM 21-05-2017 22:17
160 VIKTOR VILARRASA CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 21-05-2017 19:43
159 JOSE ADAME LEIVA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-05-2017 13:27
158 ERNESTO SOTO DÍAZ 19-05-2017 13:26
157 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-05-2017 21:09
156 DAVID VALLVERDU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-05-2017 17:02
155 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-05-2017 17:40
154 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 16-05-2017 14:41
153 ALBERT BUIRA ALZURIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16-05-2017 10:30
152 JESSICA LAGO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-05-2017 10:09
151 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16-05-2017 10:04
150 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 16-05-2017 07:39
149 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 15-05-2017 14:50
148 SERGIO LOZANO AVILA CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 12:18
147 JOSEP MARIA BONASTRE 15-05-2017 10:57
146 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 13-05-2017 20:07
145 QUICO PARDO BENITO 11-05-2017 19:13
144 RUBEN BALLESTA MARTINEZ 11-05-2017 07:28
143 ENRIC SANCHEZ SOLDEVILA 10-05-2017 20:56
142 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 10-05-2017 16:52
141 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA 10-05-2017 13:33
140 JOSE HERNANDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 10-05-2017 09:03
139 GAIZKA ESTÉBANEZ GONZÁLEZ CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 09-05-2017 22:10
138 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN CLUB FILIRUN 09-05-2017 19:28
137 ESTEBAN CARREÑO FELIX 09-05-2017 12:52
136 EVA TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-05-2017 09:34
135 JOSÉ VICENTE ROYO. COLL CLUB FILIRUN 09-05-2017 08:35
134 JOSEP BOIX RODRIGUEZ 07-05-2017 21:20
133 JORGE FALCATO ESTEBAN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 06-05-2017 15:08
132 SERGIO VENUTI CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 05-05-2017 17:09
131 CARLES ARAGONÈS CARRETÉ 04-05-2017 19:38
130 DANIEL ROMEU VALVERDE 04-05-2017 12:58
129 JAUME SERRA FONT CLUB FILIRUN 04-05-2017 00:37
128 SILVIA FERRER GAYÁN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03-05-2017 08:53
127 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-05-2017 16:48
126 ARCADI BORONAT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-05-2017 16:24
125 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-05-2017 14:43
124 DANI RIPOLL ALSINA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02-05-2017 14:37
123 SERGI ESTEVE CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02-05-2017 14:30
122 KAI LANGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-05-2017 14:13
121 MARIO ROMERO HERRERA 01-05-2017 17:27
120 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01-05-2017 09:55
119 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 30-04-2017 21:44
118 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 30-04-2017 18:45
117 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-04-2017 22:08
116 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 27-04-2017 19:44
115 EVA MARIA GALLEGO MENEA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 27-04-2017 19:22
114 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ CIURANA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 27-04-2017 19:21
113 JORDI ARBOS PALAU 27-04-2017 15:22
112 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 27-04-2017 13:01
111 JORDI GIL COTS CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 26-04-2017 22:59
110 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-04-2017 09:12
109 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTÍ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 25-04-2017 18:01
108 DAVID VENTURA CASTELLÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 25-04-2017 11:46
107 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 25-04-2017 10:22
106 ANGEL BUENO GAYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-04-2017 20:46
105 JOAN GARCIA I BERTRAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24-04-2017 16:22
104 IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE 24-04-2017 12:22
103 SERGI PLA ALONSO CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 24-04-2017 00:10
102 RAMON ARBOS FARRE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-04-2017 23:51
101 SERGI OLIVER TORTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 23-04-2017 18:59
100 JONATAN PARRA SANCHEZ 22-04-2017 18:03
99 RICARD MUÑOZ VENTURA 22-04-2017 10:41
98 ALBERT LARA CUDERS 22-04-2017 08:51
97 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 21-04-2017 16:45
96 JORDI VEGA AMATE CLUB FILIRUN 21-04-2017 16:09
95 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 21-04-2017 13:48
94 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ TOLEDO GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-04-2017 22:45
93 MARIA EUGÈNIA MUNTÉ MATEU BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 20-04-2017 21:29
92 JAUME BAGES SAROBÉ 20-04-2017 21:19
91 CÉSAR LLORCA JOAN 20-04-2017 18:39
90 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 20-04-2017 15:34
89 SAUL ALBERT MALLEBRERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-04-2017 13:36
88 ESTEFANIA GUINOVART RODRIGUEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-04-2017 12:20
87 JORDI VIDAL CANALS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 20-04-2017 07:22
86 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELO 19-04-2017 23:31
85 ALEXIS GÓMEZ PASCUAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-04-2017 21:27
84 JUAN VICENTE RAMAL MARTÍNEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 19-04-2017 16:36
83 ADRIÀ SABATÉ MASIP 19-04-2017 12:34
82 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 18-04-2017 22:47
81 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 18-04-2017 22:31
80 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-04-2017 22:24
79 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 18-04-2017 19:09
78 CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET 18-04-2017 16:26
77 JOAQUIM CELMA BERTRAN 18-04-2017 12:45
76 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 18-04-2017 12:23
75 OSCAR OLIVÉ DEL AMO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-04-2017 09:56
74 MIQUEL BERTRAN ROVIRA 18-04-2017 08:43
73 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 18-04-2017 06:52
72 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 17-04-2017 22:47
71 ANA MARIA VIDAL VICENTE 17-04-2017 22:35
70 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 17-04-2017 21:53
69 ANA PIQUER 17-04-2017 21:40
68 JOSEP MARIA CALDERO 16-04-2017 22:53
67 IVÁN SÁNCHEZ MARCHAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-04-2017 07:43
66 SAUL GARGALLO MONFORTE A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 16-04-2017 00:28
65 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ 15-04-2017 19:40
64 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA 15-04-2017 19:35
63 CRISTOBAL GARCÍA GOMEZ 15-04-2017 19:31
62 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ 14-04-2017 19:55
61 MARIO GALINDO RIOL ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 14-04-2017 19:03
60 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ PASCUAL 14-04-2017 11:09
59 JESÚS GARCÍA PRIETO 14-04-2017 10:56
58 ALBA TOSCAS FRADE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-04-2017 00:02
57 PAU CAHISA ROCA 13-04-2017 23:29
56 INGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-04-2017 23:14
55 JOSEP ANGLÈS OLIVÉ ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 13-04-2017 22:35
54 JOSÉ ÁNGEL CASTRO NOGALES CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 13-04-2017 19:41
53 CLAUDIO ZAPATER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 13-04-2017 15:03
52 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 13-04-2017 14:50
51 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-04-2017 09:09
50 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-04-2017 21:55
49 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 12-04-2017 17:01
48 JOSEP SENDRA ANDREU CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-04-2017 17:00
47 GERARD PROUS CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-04-2017 15:12
46 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-04-2017 14:32
45 ANNA ISABEL GARCÍA CABALLERO CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 12-04-2017 13:00
44 JESÚS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 12-04-2017 12:55
43 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 12-04-2017 11:06
42 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-04-2017 09:54
41 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-04-2017 09:34
40 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 12-04-2017 09:08
39 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 11-04-2017 22:55
38 MIGUEL ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS CLUB FILIRUN 11-04-2017 21:55
37 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB FILIRUN 11-04-2017 21:43
36 RAMON GARCÍA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 11-04-2017 20:17
35 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 11-04-2017 20:00
34 FERRAN GIMÉNEZ TURCÓ CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 11-04-2017 16:09
33 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 10-04-2017 23:18
32 DAVID PARERA FERRER 10-04-2017 22:50
31 LUÍS GONZÁLEZ GRACIA CLUB FILIRUN 10-04-2017 22:47
30 JUANMA CALAHORRO PÉREZ CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 10-04-2017 22:21
29 JOSÉ Mª ZURITA GONZÁLEZ 10-04-2017 21:41
28 PASCAL MARTINEAU VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 10-04-2017 20:29
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU AE BLANCAFORT 10-04-2017 19:54
26 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-04-2017 19:20
25 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 10-04-2017 16:41
24 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 10-04-2017 16:22
23 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB FILIRUN 10-04-2017 16:06
22 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 10-04-2017 15:59
21 ALEX DE SIMON BALSELLS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-04-2017 15:49
20 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON CLUB FILIRUN 10-04-2017 15:43
19 QUIQUE MARTÍNEZ CANDELA CLUB MARATHON CREVILLENT 10-04-2017 15:37
18 ROBERT MEEK CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-04-2017 14:13
17 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 10-04-2017 14:12
16 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-04-2017 12:52
15 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-04-2017 12:47
14 ANTONIO LUIS MESA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-04-2017 23:33
13 JAIME-RAMÓN GENER GARCÍA CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 20:00
12 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 19:33
11 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 19:17
10 IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 18:58
9 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 17:43
8 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 09:49
7 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 09-04-2017 09:05
6 JOAN AGUSTÍ NUÑEZ GENESTOS CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 08:17
5 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA CLUB FILIRUN 09-04-2017 07:30
4 JAVIER ARBÓ MARBÁ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 09-04-2017 06:03
3 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-04-2017 05:27
2 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 09-04-2017 05:22
1 GORKA GARCIA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 09-04-2017 00:06