Vandekames 2017

Vandekames Negra

Mostrando 194 resultados
Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club Fecha
194 ELOI PALLARÈS ROCA ATMOSFERA TRAIL 01-08-2017 20:59
193 ENRIC IZQUIERDO 01-08-2017 20:24
192 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 01-08-2017 19:04
191 CAROL FREIJO PÉREZ 01-08-2017 18:25
190 AITOR MUJIKA IRAOLA 01-08-2017 16:31
189 JORGE PELLICER NÚÑEZ 31-07-2017 15:36
188 AITOR QUESADA BAYO 31-07-2017 15:33
187 RUBEN HERNÁNDEZ OSMA 31-07-2017 15:13
186 RAMON PASTO ADAM ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 31-07-2017 10:34
185 VAN HOORN MARK 31-07-2017 10:17
184 JOSE A GAVILAN PEDRAZA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 31-07-2017 10:11
183 JUANJO MATEOS LÓPEZ 31-07-2017 10:04
182 JORDI JULIAN ACOSTA 27-07-2017 16:16
181 JOAN SALAMAÑA MARESMA 27-07-2017 12:45
180 EDGAR HURTADO ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-07-2017 22:41
179 DAVID ISABEL CALVILLO 26-07-2017 13:32
178 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 26-07-2017 11:44
177 SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓ CENTRE EXCTA. VALLIRANA 26-07-2017 10:01
176 EDUARDO SOROLLA PUCH 25-07-2017 22:51
175 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON 25-07-2017 20:09
174 TONI TARÉS MARTINEZ 25-07-2017 18:31
173 JOSE ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 25-07-2017 18:24
172 JORDI IBAÑEZ PULIDO 25-07-2017 17:57
171 JORDI RIOS VALLVE AGRUP.EXCTA. MONTSANT 24-07-2017 18:57
170 FABIEN GARCIA 24-07-2017 18:42
169 POL VILÀ FIGUERAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-07-2017 12:18
168 ENRIQUE ABRIL PEREZ 23-07-2017 22:49
167 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 20-07-2017 22:54
166 DAVID SOLER PONS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 20-07-2017 13:29
165 FELIPE LLAGUNA EGEA CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 19-07-2017 21:27
164 SILVIA OLIVEIRA SERRANO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-07-2017 20:14
163 RAÚL ANGUITA ONDOÑO 18-07-2017 22:25
162 CLAUDIO ZAPATER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 18-07-2017 17:12
161 ANTONI SAMPER GOLORONS 18-07-2017 14:07
160 IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ RIFATERRA ALCORISA FONDISTAS 18-07-2017 14:02
159 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 18-07-2017 11:02
158 LLUIS VILARDELL TORRENT 17-07-2017 22:15
157 LLUISMA MAS CÁCERES CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 17-07-2017 16:22
156 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 17-07-2017 07:49
155 JORDI ARASA JAREÑO CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 16-07-2017 22:52
154 JOAN SUBIRATS RODRIGUEZ 16-07-2017 22:40
153 JOSE VINCENTE FONTANET CABALLE 16-07-2017 22:34
152 OSCAR LANUZA SERRANO BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 16-07-2017 16:34
151 EDGAR MUÑOZ MERCADER DUETFIT RUNNERS 15-07-2017 22:31
150 BERNABÉ MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO 14-07-2017 13:56
149 FRANCESC LLUCH ARBONA CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 14-07-2017 03:52
148 DAVID VENTURA CASTELLO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13-07-2017 14:49
147 ALBERT CARBONELL DUAYGÜES CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 12-07-2017 17:57
146 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 12-07-2017 15:46
145 EUGENI BENAIGES TORIJA ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 12-07-2017 14:54
144 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 12-07-2017 14:54
143 DAVID SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 12-07-2017 14:21
142 JOSÉ MANUEL FERNANDEZ GUIRADO 12-07-2017 11:24
141 HANSPETER BRUN 11-07-2017 21:16
140 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 11-07-2017 15:12
139 EDGAR ROS FERRER SANITRAILTEAM 11-07-2017 11:21
138 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 10-07-2017 22:37
137 MARC MASSAGUE MORENO 10-07-2017 21:58
136 JOSE RAMON ESPALLARGAS ESPALLARGAS ALCORISA FONDISTAS 10-07-2017 21:53
135 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-07-2017 21:02
134 MANUEL MARTIN ANGULO SANITRAILTEAM 10-07-2017 16:29
133 RAÚL AGUILAR MIR 10-07-2017 12:08
132 JOSE MANUEL PERALTA ROSELLO 09-07-2017 23:47
131 MARC RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 08-07-2017 15:29
130 PEDRO BAYÓN VALENTÍN TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO 08-07-2017 11:08
129 MARCELLI GRIMAU PUIGIBERT AE BLANCAFORT 08-07-2017 05:51
128 TONY MARIN LÓPEZ 07-07-2017 15:20
127 M. EUGÈNIA MUNTÉ MATEU BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 07-07-2017 14:02
126 MIQUEL TEIXIDÓ POCH 07-07-2017 11:31
125 JORDI SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 06-07-2017 14:39
124 XAVIER MARTI HUGUET ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 06-07-2017 14:20
123 JESÚS GÓMEZ BLASCO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04-07-2017 11:46
122 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04-07-2017 08:20
121 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 03-07-2017 22:39
120 ALEX PAMIES CLUB FILIRUN 02-07-2017 20:20
119 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-07-2017 11:45
118 RAFAEL SUBIRÓS PICAZO CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 30-06-2017 13:22
117 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL CTR MONTEROLS 29-06-2017 17:51
116 JAVIER VIÑAS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 29-06-2017 17:05
115 JUAN SÁNCHEZ ESPINOSA 29-06-2017 17:00
114 KAI LANGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-06-2017 10:07
113 JORDI OSSO REBULL 28-06-2017 17:01
112 ADRIÀ MENASSANCH FARRÉ UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ 28-06-2017 13:54
111 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA 27-06-2017 17:48
110 IGNACIO BARRERAS BERNAD 27-06-2017 17:43
109 JOAN ABRIL ESPAÑOL CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 27-06-2017 14:08
108 CARME SALAS ALBERT EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA.MONTCADA I REIXAC 26-06-2017 16:44
107 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO 26-06-2017 08:53
106 ÁNGEL BUENO GAYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-06-2017 22:45
105 JAVI CARO CORNEJO 25-06-2017 22:08
104 PEDRO SERRANO ESPADAS 25-06-2017 13:25
103 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO 24-06-2017 21:50
102 DAVID PEDRO CASTELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 24-06-2017 11:32
101 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 24-06-2017 11:14
100 JAVIER REBOLL BARKAOUI 22-06-2017 23:17
99 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 22-06-2017 17:36
98 DAVID BADIA DE CORTES 22-06-2017 13:28
97 JULIAN GARCIA QUILEZ 21-06-2017 22:45
96 JOSU OLANO DIEZ 20-06-2017 23:15
95 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL 20-06-2017 22:21
94 ALÍCIA DOMINGO MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 20-06-2017 17:35
93 JORGE VERA CASASNOVAS 19-06-2017 21:38
92 JOAN RAMON BALADA SÁNCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 18-06-2017 20:16
91 DAVID LEIVA ROLDÁN CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 18-06-2017 19:28
90 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 17-06-2017 12:36
89 ENRIC SANCHEZ 17-06-2017 11:21
88 PAU CAHISA ROCA 16-06-2017 23:22
87 INGRID RUIZ SÀNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-06-2017 23:10
86 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 16-06-2017 14:28
85 CHRISTIAN ADELL QUEROL CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 14-06-2017 18:52
84 ADAMIAN ROVIRA RODRÍGUEZ 13-06-2017 21:25
83 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-06-2017 18:25
82 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 12-06-2017 13:21
81 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 11-06-2017 18:43
80 FERRAN COLL LOPEZ CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 11-06-2017 18:41
79 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-06-2017 17:17
78 GOIO MUJIKA IRAOLA 08-06-2017 12:39
77 ANA PIQUER SANZ ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 08-06-2017 00:13
76 JORDI MARTÍ RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 06-06-2017 10:05
75 FERNANDO ARMISEN NAVASCUES 06-06-2017 09:15
74 EVA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-06-2017 22:38
73 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-06-2017 21:20
72 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 05-06-2017 18:05
71 XAVIER ALANYÀ TARRAGÓ ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 05-06-2017 15:53
70 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 05-06-2017 11:23
69 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-06-2017 09:05
68 KIKE MANZANO MULET CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 03-06-2017 08:27
67 JORDI MARTÍ RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02-06-2017 18:10
66 SANDRA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 01-06-2017 14:13
65 MONICA RIQUE GARCIA 01-06-2017 14:07
64 VERO BOADA 01-06-2017 13:57
63 JOSE SANCHIS LOPEZ CLUB ULTRAJAM 31-05-2017 18:37
62 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 31-05-2017 14:58
61 JOAN GARCIA I BERTRAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 30-05-2017 17:04
60 ALEX MENDEZ PASTO 28-05-2017 16:49
59 JORDI BOYER MARTI 28-05-2017 16:43
58 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 24-05-2017 19:24
57 NÚRIA SOLER ADELL RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 24-05-2017 10:50
56 GORKA GARCÍA SUÁREZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 23-05-2017 11:18
55 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC 22-05-2017 23:51
54 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 20-05-2017 12:42
53 JESSICA LAGO SMITH C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 19-05-2017 13:15
52 SAÚL GARGALLO MONFORTE A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 19-05-2017 13:14
51 IVÁN SÁNCHEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 19-05-2017 11:06
50 IVÁN GONZÁLEZ HERAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-05-2017 10:26
49 MIQUEL BERTRAN ROVIRA 18-05-2017 09:26
48 DAVID CABRERA BORREGO 17-05-2017 17:59
47 OSCAR OLIVÉ DEL AMO CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 17-05-2017 16:20
46 ROBERT MEEK CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 17-05-2017 09:11
45 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA CLUB FILIRUN 17-05-2017 08:58
44 JOSE HERNANDEZ PARDO BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 17-05-2017 08:42
43 MARIO GALINDO RIOL ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 16-05-2017 22:50
42 ANTON BOQUÉ RIART AE BLANCAFORT 16-05-2017 22:17
41 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-05-2017 21:50
40 JOSÉ Mª ZURITA GONZÁLEZ 16-05-2017 20:29
39 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 16-05-2017 17:54
38 JAUME DOMÈNECH HERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-05-2017 16:40
37 ANNA ISABEL GARCÍA CABALLERO CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 16-05-2017 15:29
36 JESÚS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 16-05-2017 15:27
35 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 16-05-2017 12:03
34 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 16-05-2017 11:38
33 IVÁN LÓPEZ PEIRIS CLUB FILIRUN 16-05-2017 11:30
32 ANTONIO LUIS MESA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-05-2017 00:09
31 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-05-2017 23:25
30 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 15-05-2017 22:50
29 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 15-05-2017 22:01
28 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 15-05-2017 21:46
27 XAVIER AGUILO FIGUERAS OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 15-05-2017 21:05
26 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 20:51
25 ÁLVARO RUBIANO RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 20:26
24 JAIME-RAMÓN GENER GARCIA CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 18:43
23 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 15-05-2017 18:14
22 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 18:10
21 PASCAL MARTINEAU VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 15-05-2017 17:33
20 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-05-2017 16:47
19 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 15:27
18 LAUREANO MORENO LÓPEZ CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 15:16
17 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 15-05-2017 14:59
16 RAMON GARCÍA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 15-05-2017 14:15
15 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-05-2017 13:42
14 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 15-05-2017 13:19
13 JOSÉ MARÍA FERRER GIRÓN CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 10:56
12 CÉSAR LLORCA JOAN 15-05-2017 10:41
11 JUANMA CALAHORRO PÉREZ AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 15-05-2017 10:14
10 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-05-2017 09:19
9 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CLUB FILIRUN 15-05-2017 08:28
8 JAVIER ARBÓ MARBÁ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 15-05-2017 00:02
7 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTÍ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 14-05-2017 22:19
6 SILVIA FERRER GAYÁN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-05-2017 22:18
5 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-05-2017 22:18
4 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ TOLEDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-05-2017 22:18
3 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA ARRASTAKA M.K.T. 14-05-2017 22:18
2 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-05-2017 22:18
1 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 14-05-2017 22:18