Cursa Pratdip

Classic Pratdip

Mostrando 151 resultados
Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club Fecha
160 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZÁLEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19-08-2017 09:51
158 XAVIER MARTÍ HUGUET ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 19-08-2017 09:50
157 DAVID PEDRO CASTELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 19-08-2017 09:50
156 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-08-2017 09:50
155 DAVID VENTURA CASTELLO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19-08-2017 09:50
154 ALEX MAYANDIA GALLEGO CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 19-08-2017 09:50
153 EUGENI BENAIGES TORIJA ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 15-08-2017 23:43
152 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 15-08-2017 22:50
151 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-08-2017 18:25
150 JAVIER HERAS HERNÁNDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-08-2017 11:42
149 JORDI ARMENGOL SANTACREU CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 15-08-2017 09:02
148 DIDAC MASIP MASO CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 15-08-2017 08:59
147 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO 14-08-2017 18:41
146 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 14-08-2017 09:48
145 MARIA LLEDÓ WOLKOWICZ 13-08-2017 23:36
144 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 13-08-2017 09:23
143 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 12-08-2017 20:19
142 EDUARD GUTIERREZ BONILLA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-08-2017 18:09
141 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTI CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-08-2017 13:40
140 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-08-2017 12:12
139 IVAN VILA OZIEL 12-08-2017 12:05
138 BERNABÉ MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO 12-08-2017 11:32
137 GUILLEM GUINJOAN FARGAS CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 12-08-2017 10:52
136 CARLES VIDAL 11-08-2017 22:44
135 FRANCESC LLUCH ARBONA CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 11-08-2017 17:57
134 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 11-08-2017 14:54
133 ALFRED AMADOR 11-08-2017 12:58
132 CARLES ARAGONÈS CARRETE 11-08-2017 12:16
131 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 11-08-2017 08:27
129 MARC GESALI ROCA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 10-08-2017 14:27
128 SILVIA FERRER GAYÁN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 10-08-2017 01:32
127 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-08-2017 13:47
126 ALBERT CARBONELL DUAYGÜES CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 07-08-2017 18:44
125 JOSE SANCHIS LOPEZ CLUB ULTRAJAM 07-08-2017 18:30
124 PERE BADIA BATET CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 07-08-2017 14:23
123 MARTA RUBIO DIAZ 07-08-2017 13:21
122 DAVID BARBOSA GURRERA 07-08-2017 13:11
121 JOAN RAMON BALADA SANCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 07-08-2017 12:50
120 POL VILÀ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 07-08-2017 10:49
119 JAIME-RAMÓN GENER GARCÍA CLUB FILIRUN 02-08-2017 18:48
118 MIKI GIRIBETS CANALEJO CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 02-08-2017 17:04
117 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 02-08-2017 00:54
116 IGNASI MIRALLES NOGUÉS ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 01-08-2017 23:09
115 EVA GALLEGO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-08-2017 23:06
114 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-08-2017 23:01
113 GEMMA ESCOFET MARTINEZ 01-08-2017 22:38
112 JORDI CABRÉ ROCA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 01-08-2017 19:56
109 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ 01-08-2017 17:30
108 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 01-08-2017 15:27
107 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01-08-2017 13:59
106 ALBERT DOMINGO MURILLO ASS.ESP. DEU DITS 01-08-2017 12:16
105 TONI AGUILAR ESCOBAR CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 01-08-2017 11:15
104 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-08-2017 10:18
103 SEBASTIA LLEVADOT REDO 31-07-2017 22:46
102 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN 31-07-2017 21:09
101 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 29-07-2017 17:26
100 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-07-2017 23:52
99 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 28-07-2017 21:33
98 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 27-07-2017 16:12
97 JOSE PABLO VALDERRAMA ELIAS 27-07-2017 07:28
96 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 25-07-2017 22:14
95 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 25-07-2017 16:13
94 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 25-07-2017 09:44
93 MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERON ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 25-07-2017 09:36
92 SERGI HUGUET TORRELL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-07-2017 19:12
159 JUAN AGUSTÍN NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CLUB FILIRUN 24-07-2017 13:45
91 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 24-07-2017 10:10
90 LLUIS VILARDELL TORRENT 23-07-2017 20:55
89 LLUIS CASTILLO SERRANO 22-07-2017 10:09
88 JORDI BERGA LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE 21-07-2017 20:12
87 XAVI BAEZA RECHE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 21-07-2017 19:51
86 ARMAND MEDINA BOVER 20-07-2017 11:28
85 MIQUEL PI FREIXAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 18-07-2017 18:58
84 SERGI CHAVARRIA GINE UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 18-07-2017 14:11
83 ANTON BOQUÉ RIART AE BLANCAFORT 16-07-2017 19:40
82 0SCAR LANUZA SERRANO BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 16-07-2017 16:41
81 RICARDO MESTRE PRAD CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-07-2017 11:26
79 JOSE MARIA GARCIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 13-07-2017 07:20
78 DAVID SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 12-07-2017 14:17
77 JORDI SOLÉ VERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 12-07-2017 14:07
76 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-07-2017 13:43
75 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 11-07-2017 08:12
73 XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 09-07-2017 15:34
72 PEDRO RABOSO CANTERO 08-07-2017 23:34
71 SANDRA BURGUES LLAO ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 07-07-2017 12:13
70 ENRIC SÁNCHEZ SOLDEVILLA 05-07-2017 21:52
69 JAUME BAGES SAROBÉ 05-07-2017 19:08
68 ESTEBAN CARREÑO FELIX 03-07-2017 22:37
67 EVA ROJO OLIVARES 03-07-2017 00:01
66 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO 02-07-2017 23:34
65 ALEX PAMIES CLUB FILIRUN 02-07-2017 20:44
64 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 30-06-2017 21:55
63 IVÁN SÁNCHEZ MARCHAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 30-06-2017 15:10
62 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA CLUB FILIRUN 30-06-2017 08:46
61 DAVID OLIVER NIETO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-06-2017 09:48
60 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA 27-06-2017 22:15
59 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-06-2017 13:17
58 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 26-06-2017 09:12
57 ERIC SERRET SOLE CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 25-06-2017 23:57
56 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-06-2017 20:25
55 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON CLUB FILIRUN 25-06-2017 18:55
54 IÑAKI ALONSO CLUB FILIRUN 25-06-2017 18:02
53 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA CLUB FILIRUN 25-06-2017 17:52
52 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 25-06-2017 06:21
51 ORIOL GÜELL VILLAR CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 24-06-2017 21:33
50 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA CLUB FILIRUN 24-06-2017 10:20
49 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL CTR MONTEROLS 23-06-2017 18:13
48 ANA PIQUER SANZ 22-06-2017 11:28
47 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-06-2017 22:19
46 MANUEL BETANCOURT LARA 18-06-2017 11:16
45 ALEXIS GÓMEZ PASCUAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-06-2017 21:03
44 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE 16-06-2017 07:25
43 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI CLUB FILIRUN 15-06-2017 14:24
42 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 15-06-2017 12:36
41 JOSÉ RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ PARDO INDEPENDIENTE 15-06-2017 10:40
40 TONI SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-06-2017 00:04
38 JOSEP Mª ZURITA GONZALEZ 14-06-2017 20:49
37 IVAN LOPEZ DOMÈNECH 14-06-2017 15:51
36 OSCAR OLIVÉ DEL AMO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 14-06-2017 09:30
35 ANNA ISABEL GARCÍA CABALLERO CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 14-06-2017 00:23
34 JESÚS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 14-06-2017 00:13
33 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 13-06-2017 13:59
32 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 13-06-2017 13:44
31 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-06-2017 13:44
30 NÚRIA SOLER ADELL RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 13-06-2017 12:50
29 MANEL ALCAIDE PEREZ L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 13-06-2017 12:49
28 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-06-2017 03:04
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 12-06-2017 23:16
26 INGRID RUIZ SÁNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 22:27
25 PAU CAHISA ROCA 12-06-2017 22:25
24 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 21:50
23 PASCAL MARTINEAU VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 12-06-2017 20:46
22 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 12-06-2017 20:01
21 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ UNIÓ EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 12-06-2017 19:46
20 JUANMA CALAHORRO PÉREZ AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 12-06-2017 18:31
19 ÁNGEL BUENO GAYO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 18:22
18 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 17:45
17 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRÓN CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2017 17:01
16 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 12-06-2017 15:55
15 MARIO GALINDO RIOL ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 12-06-2017 15:55
14 JOAN ISERN MARTÍNEZ 12-06-2017 15:53
12 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 12-06-2017 14:25
11 VICTOR MANUEL PERALBO JURADO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 12-06-2017 12:39
10 JAVIER ARBÓ MARBÁ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 12-06-2017 12:25
9 JOAN ABRIL ESPAÑOL CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 12-06-2017 11:45
8 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 12-06-2017 10:53
7 JESSICA LAGO SMITH C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 12-06-2017 10:36
5 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 12-06-2017 09:16
4 CÉSAR LLORCA JOAN 12-06-2017 09:14
2 SAÚL GARGALLO MONFORTE A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 12-06-2017 07:44
1 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 06:42