Cursa Pratdip

Express Pratdip

Mostrando 328 resultados
Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club Fecha
829 RAÚL GÓMEZ GARCÉS DEL GARRO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-09-2017 19:06
823 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-08-2017 09:51
822 GEMA SOLERA NAHARRO 19-08-2017 09:51
821 CRISTINA MURESAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-08-2017 09:51
820 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 19-08-2017 09:51
819 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19-08-2017 09:51
817 WLADIMIR CIRERA QUERALT TEAM ADESLAS 19-08-2017 09:51
815 DAVID MARTÍ SANZ CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 16-08-2017 11:04
814 MANUEL GALVEZ JIMENO 16-08-2017 01:22
813 CESAR ROBLES DOMINGO 16-08-2017 01:16
812 SANDRA MONFIL BIGORRA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 16-08-2017 00:32
811 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDÚ ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 15-08-2017 21:49
810 ALEJANDRO NELSON GARRIDO LÓPEZ 15-08-2017 18:03
809 CRISTINA VALERO SÁNCHEZ 15-08-2017 14:17
808 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 14-08-2017 20:48
807 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 14-08-2017 10:59
806 ERICA RIOS TRABALON C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 14-08-2017 00:22
805 NÚRIA HERRERA PUIGDOMÈNECH 13-08-2017 22:09
804 NATALIA CALVET RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 13-08-2017 12:16
803 NÚRIA GIMÉNEZ TURCÓ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 12-08-2017 18:16
802 SÒNIA MARTIN PLANA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-08-2017 17:09
801 M ANGELES LÓPEZ AVALOS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-08-2017 16:58
800 SARA RIUS GARCIA 12-08-2017 16:30
799 EDGAR MUÑOZ MERCADER DUETFIT RUNNERS 12-08-2017 10:59
798 JOSEP HUGUET MARTÍNEZ ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 12-08-2017 09:52
797 CISCO DUCH FOLCH 11-08-2017 23:27
796 ANDREA COSTA LOPEZ 11-08-2017 23:18
795 LYDIA GRIÑÓN FIGUERAS 11-08-2017 17:32
794 JOSÉ ROMEO VAZQUEZ 11-08-2017 17:02
793 MANEL CALURANO GONZÁLEZ 11-08-2017 09:57
792 BIEL SECALL ROCA ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 10-08-2017 23:36
791 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 10-08-2017 20:54
790 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 10-08-2017 20:51
789 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 10-08-2017 20:22
788 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 10-08-2017 19:41
826 LAURA RUBIO COMPTE INDEPENDIENTE 10-08-2017 16:52
787 ALVARO LUACES GOMEZ 10-08-2017 10:53
786 XAVIER AGUILERA ESPELTA 10-08-2017 10:52
785 ARNAU BORI DOLS 10-08-2017 10:32
784 NACHO BOLTÀ MASGRAU ATMOSFERA TRAIL 09-08-2017 21:36
783 MIGUEL ALTAMIRANO NAVARRO 09-08-2017 21:25
782 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 09-08-2017 20:47
781 JOSEP CARBÓ CARBÓ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 09-08-2017 16:18
780 ANGEL VILARDELL PEREZ CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 09-08-2017 15:12
779 FRANCESC MADURELL SEGUER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-08-2017 22:24
778 GEORGINA BATET MATEU CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-08-2017 22:23
777 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 08-08-2017 21:02
776 ILENE GLASSER MARTINEZ 08-08-2017 19:57
775 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 08-08-2017 19:42
774 IRENE GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ 08-08-2017 19:22
773 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE RUMANSUSTEAM 08-08-2017 18:56
772 SAUL ALBERT MALLEBRERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-08-2017 17:51
771 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ MÁRQUEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-08-2017 15:03
770 JOSEP MARIA BASES GONZALEZ ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 08-08-2017 14:27
769 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 08-08-2017 01:07
768 ANNA COMES CASAMITJANA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 07-08-2017 22:24
767 ANGELA FOLGUEROLA CLUB QUERALTRAIL 07-08-2017 22:09
766 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 07-08-2017 21:05
765 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 07-08-2017 21:03
764 SERGI CLARAMUNT LORENZANA BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 07-08-2017 20:51
763 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH 07-08-2017 20:41
762 MONICA CRUZ VIVES BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 07-08-2017 20:38
761 MAR MOSQUERA COMAJUAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 07-08-2017 18:57
760 CRISTOBAL VARO CASTILLO TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 07-08-2017 17:17
759 PAU PUIGCERVER FERRE CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 07-08-2017 16:33
758 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 07-08-2017 15:54
757 FELIX MARTIN HERRERO AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 07-08-2017 15:50
756 MIGUEL MARIN MORENO 07-08-2017 13:10
755 JOAQUIM GAVALDÀ HIDALGO CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 07-08-2017 11:10
754 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 07-08-2017 11:00
753 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07-08-2017 10:09
752 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 07-08-2017 09:42
751 ALFREDO MORESO 07-08-2017 00:38
749 EDUARD MOIX MARTÍNEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 06-08-2017 23:02
748 CARME ARAGONÈS CURULLA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-08-2017 22:24
747 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 06-08-2017 14:47
746 DAVID RAMÍREZ SÀNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-08-2017 13:21
745 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO 06-08-2017 11:03
744 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-08-2017 07:18
743 ÀNGEL VÁZQUEZ CARMONA 05-08-2017 15:20
742 JAVIER MERINO VALDIVIA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04-08-2017 16:43
741 NÚRIA FLORENCIO CABRÉ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03-08-2017 09:26
740 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02-08-2017 21:35
739 ELI BERTRAN FLEITAS 02-08-2017 08:25
738 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-08-2017 23:29
737 ERIC BERTRAN PILLEMONT CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-08-2017 23:25
736 JOSEFINA ALAMINOS ANEAS INDEPENDIENTE 01-08-2017 23:18
735 IVAN SÁNCHEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-08-2017 23:13
734 JULIÁN VAZQUEZ PINAR CLUB FILIRUN 01-08-2017 22:46
733 JORDI CIURANA JUNCOSA 01-08-2017 22:17
732 MIQUEL ÀNGEL NIETO MARTOS 01-08-2017 19:53
731 MANUEL JUÁREZ ROMERO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 01-08-2017 19:12
834 ALEJANDRO CHORRO SANTOS WILD TRAIL TARRACO 01-08-2017 19:00
828 DAVID CALVENTE MANZANEDO WILD TRAIL TARRACO 01-08-2017 17:52
730 MARIA PONS VENTURA 01-08-2017 10:57
729 OLGA PONS PAÑOS 01-08-2017 10:52
728 ALEX MARQUEZ LEBRON 31-07-2017 21:35
727 DAVID DE LA VEGA FERRAN CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 31-07-2017 18:08
726 MÒNICA RULL MURUZABAL CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 31-07-2017 18:03
725 JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL CLUB FILIRUN 31-07-2017 16:11
724 JAUME CAIHUELAS 31-07-2017 15:11
723 JORDI TORRES CORTÈS CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 31-07-2017 13:40
722 NURIA RODRIGUEZ TAPIAS 31-07-2017 11:32
721 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 30-07-2017 23:57
720 ALEIX BALLARIN GIMÉNEZ 30-07-2017 22:28
719 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 30-07-2017 21:49
718 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 30-07-2017 21:48
717 ORIOL FERNÁNDEZ ABAD 30-07-2017 20:35
716 FERRAN GIMÉNEZ TURCÓ CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 30-07-2017 18:54
715 MANOLO GUIJARRO REQUENA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 29-07-2017 19:29
714 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 27-07-2017 21:11
713 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO CLUB FILIRUN 27-07-2017 19:43
712 JUAN CARLOS PIZARRO PRECIADO CLUB FILIRUN 26-07-2017 15:38
711 AGUSTÍN FALCÓN GARCÍA 26-07-2017 00:48
710 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA CLUB FILIRUN 25-07-2017 22:19
709 ALEX FONT SOLER 25-07-2017 22:06
708 SERGIO SANZ DE GALDEANO MARTÍN 24-07-2017 19:05
706 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-07-2017 13:34
705 PAU MARTÍ NAVARRO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 23-07-2017 11:06
704 JORDI MARRASÉ MAÑÉ CLUB FILIRUN 23-07-2017 10:53
703 XAVIER GILI MARTI CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 22-07-2017 18:18
702 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA 21-07-2017 15:04
701 DÁMASO MOLINA SERENO 21-07-2017 13:34
700 VÍCTOR GUIVERNAU ALAIZ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 21-07-2017 11:44
699 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 21-07-2017 10:47
698 OSCAR ALFANI VESES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-07-2017 00:42
697 JOAN RAMON BARROT VIDAL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-07-2017 21:29
696 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ 20-07-2017 13:42
695 SANDRA SERRANO PRIETO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-07-2017 11:35
694 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLÍ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 20-07-2017 11:15
693 JOAN CASELLAS RIBAS 19-07-2017 22:36
692 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA VINYOLS RUNNING 19-07-2017 11:06
691 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 18-07-2017 20:08
690 XAVIER JAUMOT GUILLEMAT CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 18-07-2017 19:10
689 SANTOS ARZA CROS 18-07-2017 08:35
687 NÚRIA CALAF FONTS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 17-07-2017 12:44
686 OCTAVI MOIX MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 17-07-2017 11:20
685 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 16-07-2017 21:02
684 XAVI DE BUSTOS MAÑÉ CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 16-07-2017 16:49
683 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16-07-2017 14:42
682 JESUSJ ARCHIDONA BAGASE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-07-2017 17:21
681 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-07-2017 12:31
833 JOAN GARCIA BERTRAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13-07-2017 17:26
680 OSCAR SERRANO BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 12-07-2017 19:40
679 MERITXELL ROVIRA ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-07-2017 07:09
678 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-07-2017 07:03
677 YOLANDA LARA PEÑA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 11-07-2017 22:24
676 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 11-07-2017 17:48
675 DAVID CERVERÓ AURED 11-07-2017 13:32
674 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 11-07-2017 08:05
824 ANTON XATRUCH PUERTAS 10-07-2017 17:30
673 ERNESTO NUÑEZ LOPEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 10-07-2017 13:05
672 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 10-07-2017 10:46
671 PERE FERRATÉ MANRIQUE 08-07-2017 21:01
670 DAVID TOMAS GARCÍA ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-07-2017 10:18
669 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-07-2017 10:10
668 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 07-07-2017 15:57
667 SISCU LLOP ALVAREZ 07-07-2017 11:02
666 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT TARRAGONA FONDISTES 07-07-2017 09:34
665 LUIS CLAVERO PÉREZ 07-07-2017 00:34
664 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-07-2017 23:47
663 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLÀ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-07-2017 18:51
662 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ 06-07-2017 07:47
661 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 06-07-2017 07:41
660 ANTÒNIA ESCOLÀ CANALES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-07-2017 22:36
659 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLÀ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-07-2017 22:34
658 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-07-2017 18:59
657 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-07-2017 18:55
656 SERGI VALLÈS SAVALL CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 05-07-2017 18:50
655 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-07-2017 10:57
654 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 04-07-2017 13:45
653 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 04-07-2017 13:37
652 LLORENÇ FUSTER PASCUAL AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 04-07-2017 09:49
651 XAVI FORT JORDANA 04-07-2017 00:36
650 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE INDEPENDIENTE 02-07-2017 20:58
649 NATALIA TORREGROSA 02-07-2017 20:48
648 DAVID NOGUÉS RIPOLL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02-07-2017 20:47
647 ALICIA MACIAS TAFOLLA 02-07-2017 20:44
646 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ REUS DEPORTIU (SE) 02-07-2017 20:40
645 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 02-07-2017 19:09
644 XAVI PARRA NAVAS 01-07-2017 19:29
643 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 30-06-2017 18:38
642 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 30-06-2017 10:16
641 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUÈS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-06-2017 20:32
688 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 28-06-2017 13:06
639 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MAÑE CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 27-06-2017 14:44
638 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 27-06-2017 07:27
637 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 27-06-2017 02:30
636 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 26-06-2017 19:03
635 ANDREU AYLLÓN ARAGONÈS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 25-06-2017 23:25
634 ISMAEL SABATÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 25-06-2017 20:24
633 CARLES SABATÉ SABATÉ 25-06-2017 08:04
632 ELISABET SEGÚ MUSTÉ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 25-06-2017 06:57
631 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 25-06-2017 06:53
630 AIDA RAMIREZ FARRE CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 25-06-2017 06:19
629 RODOLF FOLCH GIRÓ 24-06-2017 17:37
628 ALBERT VILÀ TEIXIDÓ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-06-2017 15:13
627 ANTONI MIRRO ANDREU 24-06-2017 11:20
626 MIGUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 24-06-2017 01:41
625 JORDI FERRÉ ALZÚRIA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 23-06-2017 19:31
624 MARTÍ ROSELL PAREDES CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 23-06-2017 17:45
623 JORDI BULDO CANELA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 23-06-2017 16:46
622 SERGI SERRAMIÀ FÀBREGAS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 23-06-2017 15:48
621 CARLOS RALLO FERRER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 23-06-2017 15:30
620 CONRAD SOLÉ ALTÈS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 23-06-2017 13:18
619 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-06-2017 10:16
618 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-06-2017 16:40
617 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO CLUB FILIRUN 22-06-2017 13:41
616 EDU GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 22-06-2017 10:45
615 ARNAU OLLÉ SANLLEHÍ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 21-06-2017 23:13
614 PEP ROIG ROIG CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 21-06-2017 18:08
613 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS 21-06-2017 00:37
612 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19-06-2017 22:14
611 JOAN MANEL FERNÁNDEZ GRAU 19-06-2017 15:43
610 KAI-UWE JACKEL 19-06-2017 15:30
609 CONNIE WELKE 19-06-2017 15:27
608 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 19-06-2017 11:59
607 JORGE FALCATO ESTEBAN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 19-06-2017 08:25
606 LORENA PEREZ ALONSO 18-06-2017 22:40
605 DAVID FARRÉ BACH 17-06-2017 07:20
604 TATI ORQUIOLA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-06-2017 21:44
603 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 16-06-2017 21:24
602 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-06-2017 20:47
601 RAÜL JIMÉNEZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 16-06-2017 20:36
600 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 16-06-2017 20:09
599 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 16-06-2017 19:50
598 ALICIA SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 16-06-2017 19:46
597 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 16-06-2017 19:39
596 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 16-06-2017 18:13
595 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 16-06-2017 13:47
594 XAVIER RUIZ CABRÉ 16-06-2017 11:49
593 MIGUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 16-06-2017 10:55
592 JUAN FERNANDEZ 16-06-2017 00:10
591 ROMÀ OSED CABRÉ 15-06-2017 23:24
590 MARTIN FEDERICH MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-06-2017 21:06
589 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 15-06-2017 18:00
588 NICOLÁS GARCÍA-VALLAURE CONTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 15-06-2017 17:55
587 SERGIO LOPEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-06-2017 17:28
586 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 15-06-2017 16:55
585 REBECA RODRIGUEZ ALEGRE BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 15-06-2017 16:06
584 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT CLUB FILIRUN 15-06-2017 14:26
583 SANDRA PAIXÀ MATAS 15-06-2017 12:08
582 CHELO REQUENA DIAZ 15-06-2017 10:27
581 MONTSE ARJONA MAS 15-06-2017 09:55
580 JUDITH MIRETE PÉREZ CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 15-06-2017 09:20
579 ERIKA CARRILLO VALERIO BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 15-06-2017 08:39
578 ANNA VILA ROVIRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-06-2017 22:51
825 LEANDRE MARTINEZ L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 14-06-2017 22:21
577 JORDI TERUEL MARINÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-06-2017 21:50
576 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ CAÑA I TAPA SALOU 14-06-2017 19:37
575 FERRAN MORA MURILLO 14-06-2017 16:40
574 MIQUEL PÀMIES MALLAFRÈ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 14-06-2017 15:55
573 CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIÉRREZ CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 14-06-2017 14:22
572 MANEL PUERTAS NUÑEZ 14-06-2017 09:55
571 ANNA QUINTERO CLERGAS 14-06-2017 09:23
570 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 14-06-2017 07:39
569 PERE PINEL GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 14-06-2017 00:19
568 MANUEL RIVILLAS 14-06-2017 00:05
567 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA MANJÓN INDEPENDIENTE 13-06-2017 23:27
566 VICENÇ SANCHO CALDEIRO ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 13-06-2017 23:13
565 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 13-06-2017 23:05
563 FERRAN SALADIE MENDEZ 13-06-2017 21:06
562 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 13-06-2017 17:47
561 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-06-2017 17:07
560 DANIEL MARTIN BOFARULL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-06-2017 14:16
559 TONI VILASECA 13-06-2017 13:55
558 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-06-2017 13:37
557 ALBERT GIL HERRERO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-06-2017 12:58
556 ALEX PATINO ACOSTA CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 13-06-2017 12:19
555 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 13-06-2017 11:55
554 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUÑOZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-06-2017 10:13
553 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-06-2017 08:51
552 JORDI VEGA AMATE CLUB FILIRUN 13-06-2017 08:41
551 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 13-06-2017 07:09
550 VERONICA OYA REMESAL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-06-2017 03:08
549 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 12-06-2017 22:48
548 JOSEP ANGLÈS MARÍN 12-06-2017 22:08
547 PAU SUÑER CARLES 12-06-2017 21:57
546 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 21:55
545 JOAN CARLES LÓPEZ DÍAZ CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2017 20:34
544 SONIA CREMADES GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 19:40
543 RAMON MARTI VELASCO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 19:21
542 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 18:50
541 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 18:48
540 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 18:46
539 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 12-06-2017 18:23
538 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 18:06
537 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2017 16:07
536 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 12-06-2017 15:58
827 RAFAEL GARCÍA JIMENEZ CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 12-06-2017 15:52
535 CAROLINA BOFARULL ROMAGUERA 12-06-2017 15:48
534 MYRIAM HERNANDEZ ARCE CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 12-06-2017 15:41
533 JORDI POMPIDO MANONELLES 12-06-2017 14:47
532 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN TRAIL CAMBRILS 12-06-2017 14:36
531 JOAN MARINÉ PROENZA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 12-06-2017 13:41
530 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 13:30
529 AINARA BLANCO GÓMEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 13:09
528 DANIEL PUERTAS MORENO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 13:06
527 GERARD MORENO GIMÉNEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 12-06-2017 12:56
526 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 12:18
525 GERMAN BIOSCA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 11:58
524 JORDI RIVILLAS 12-06-2017 11:51
523 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 12-06-2017 11:03
522 JAVIER MEGÍAS GRANDE LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 12-06-2017 10:51
521 DEIGO REDONDO LOPEZ 12-06-2017 10:50
520 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 09:51
831 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 09:42
519 EMILI RIVELLES CURTO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 09:25
832 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 09:22
518 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 12-06-2017 09:12
517 SERGIO ARELLANO MORAN 12-06-2017 09:08
830 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 09:03
516 ALEJANDRO RESANO MORENO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 08:45
515 YASHMINA CONDE DÍEZ 12-06-2017 08:34
514 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-06-2017 08:31
513 PAU CARAZO TORRES 12-06-2017 08:27
512 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 12-06-2017 08:22
511 JAUME FERRÉ VIDAL C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 12-06-2017 08:10
510 NANDO COMIN GIMENO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 12-06-2017 07:53
509 JORDI MARTÍ BELTRAN CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 07:35
508 YOLANDA MOLINA LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2017 07:35
507 PAULA MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2017 06:56
506 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 12-06-2017 06:51
505 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 12-06-2017 00:30
504 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 12-06-2017 00:24
503 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 00:04
502 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-06-2017 00:03
501 JOAN MARTIN TORRES CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 12-06-2017 00:02