UT Llastres

Portella Clàssica

Montrant 115 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
1114 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN 16-03-2018 18:43
1113 CARLES BARTRINA GEA CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 16-03-2018 18:39
1112 XAVIER FERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ 14-03-2018 15:47
1111 JOSEP MATEU RIBES ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 13-03-2018 18:32
1110 KAI LANGEL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 13-03-2018 16:56
1109 JOAN MOLINS VILARDELL 13-03-2018 14:29
1108 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRADAS VAL CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 13-03-2018 06:24
1107 OSCAR BALFAGON CONESA 12-03-2018 21:27
1106 JAIME ALBIOL MAÑA 12-03-2018 21:24
1105 EUGENI BENAIGES TORIJA ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 12-03-2018 20:26
1104 JORGE VILLACAMPA RICART ENRI BADÍA CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 12-03-2018 16:39
1103 MONICA OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 11-03-2018 22:16
1102 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 11-03-2018 21:25
1101 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 08-03-2018 22:21
1100 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-03-2018 13:29
1099 AITOR ESCAURIAZA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-03-2018 23:17
1098 ALFONSO LÓPEZ SANCHO CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA CORDADA 07-03-2018 23:06
1097 NÚRIA VIDIELLA CEREZUELA ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 07-03-2018 22:20
1096 SERGIO PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 07-03-2018 19:08
1095 JOSEP VIDAL SÁNCHEZ CLUB FILIRUN 07-03-2018 18:38
1094 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 06-03-2018 22:07
1093 FERRAN PLA PERONA CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 05-03-2018 22:38
1092 GUILLEM CASTELL CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 05-03-2018 22:20
1091 JULEN GUERRA AMUNDARAIN 05-03-2018 21:30
1090 MOUAAD MOUHOUT 05-03-2018 21:25
1089 FRANCISCO JAVIER VICEDO MARZO COMANDO VOLL-DAMM 05-03-2018 18:59
1088 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-03-2018 18:06
1087 DAVID CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04-03-2018 15:48
1086 GERARD EZQUERRA BARBARÀ AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 03-03-2018 11:52
1085 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 03-03-2018 10:58
1084 SUSANA RIVERO ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 03-03-2018 08:20
1083 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA ALQUERIES RUNNING 02-03-2018 08:27
1082 IÑAKI MARTINEZ DE LAMO 01-03-2018 20:42
1081 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVÉ ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 27-02-2018 18:32
1080 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 27-02-2018 13:13
1079 FLORIA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 27-02-2018 09:59
1078 INMACULADA RODRÍGUEZ VIOQUE CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 26-02-2018 20:01
1077 ADRIÀ BORREGO ORPINELL ASS. ESP. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 25-02-2018 19:46
1076 JULIO MORALES MARTÍNEZ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 25-02-2018 03:29
1075 SANTI CASTELLNOU BRULL ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 24-02-2018 17:22
1074 ROGER BALART GUIOT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 23-02-2018 13:28
1073 EDUARD PASCUAL GINOVART 22-02-2018 20:34
1072 CECILIO LÓPEZ PÉREZ 22-02-2018 19:41
1071 LLUÍS PRATS BELTRAN 22-02-2018 18:48
1070 FERRAN BORRELL MICOLA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 18-02-2018 21:30
1069 FRANCESC ROIG CASTELLTORT CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 14-02-2018 20:48
1068 AITOR MUJIKA CALVILLO 11-02-2018 15:07
1067 CRISTIAN COMA ARNAU 08-02-2018 20:43
1066 SERGI BAIGES SOTO 07-02-2018 08:05
1065 ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS AÑON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS 06-02-2018 16:11
1064 DAVID CABRERA 06-02-2018 13:35
1063 ALBERT NIEVAS GARCÍA BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 06-02-2018 12:36
1062 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 05-02-2018 21:28
1061 PATRÍCIA PERPINYÀ COMPTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 05-02-2018 09:16
1060 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 05-02-2018 09:12
1059 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 05-02-2018 09:01
1058 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 05-02-2018 08:54
1057 EDURNE ZAZPE PEREZ DE ZIRIZA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-02-2018 08:41
1056 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05-02-2018 00:07
1055 JOSÉ ANTONIO RAMIZ SERVETO MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 04-02-2018 19:32
1054 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04-02-2018 15:46
1053 MIREIA PÉREZ TERRONES COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 01-02-2018 23:20
1052 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 01-02-2018 16:17
1051 GEMMA VILLACAMPA RUNNERING GIRLS 30-01-2018 14:31
1050 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 30-01-2018 06:58
1049 GENIS SALVADÓ ESTEVES CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 29-01-2018 22:57
1048 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2018 19:54
1047 JESÚS GARCÍA PRIETO 29-01-2018 15:48
1046 JORGE MARTIN BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 29-01-2018 14:41
1045 PAU CABANES MONTCUSÍ AE BLANCAFORT 29-01-2018 12:43
1044 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 28-01-2018 16:13
1043 PASCAL MARTINEAU VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 27-01-2018 15:07
1042 HEURA PIÑOL GRANADINO ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 26-01-2018 14:31
1041 CARLOS MARCO FERRE CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 24-01-2018 22:31
1040 JORDI TOMILLERO JOVÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 24-01-2018 12:45
1039 GERARD PROUS CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 24-01-2018 01:29
1038 ESTER CERVELLÓ PUJADES TRETZEATLETIC CATALÀ MINICAR PONS 23-01-2018 13:25
1037 COVI ROBLES PUJALS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-01-2018 11:34
1036 PEP ROIG ROIG CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 23-01-2018 00:09
1035 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-01-2018 23:23
1034 EVA CRIS LLOBAT I GRACIÀ CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 22-01-2018 21:23
1033 LLUISMA MAS CÁCERES CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 22-01-2018 21:03
1032 JORDI RAMON RIBÉ OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 22-01-2018 17:42
1031 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 22-01-2018 11:28
1030 ROBERT MEEK C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 22-01-2018 10:01
1029 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO BARROSO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 22-01-2018 08:46
1028 ALBERT VILARDELL PÉREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-01-2018 07:34
1027 XAVI PARRA 21-01-2018 21:26
1026 DAVID MARTI SANZ CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 18-01-2018 11:22
1025 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 17-01-2018 12:10
1024 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 16-01-2018 19:52
1023 JOAN ISERN MARTÍNEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME BENISTIM RUNNERS 16-01-2018 15:45
1115 ASHLEE MANTOOTH 16-01-2018 10:29
1022 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 15-01-2018 21:30
1021 PEP ARAGONÉS ROS 14-01-2018 23:32
1020 JOSEP Mª BATALLA JUBANY CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 14-01-2018 22:05
1019 RAMON ARBÓS FARRÉ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 12-01-2018 23:10
1018 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-01-2018 10:13
1017 JORDI GIL COTS CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 04-01-2018 12:07
1016 RAQUEL PADILLA GONZALEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-01-2018 21:19
1015 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03-01-2018 14:18
1014 JORDI TORRES CORTÈS CONCA SENGLARS 30-12-2017 10:15
1013 GUILLEM SANS SERRA CONCA SENGLARS 29-12-2017 21:44
1012 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 29-12-2017 11:36
1011 ANNA ISABEL GARCÍA CABALLERO CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-12-2017 17:31
1010 JESÚS BLESA MONTALBAN CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 28-12-2017 17:26
1009 TONI BACA MATAS 27-12-2017 19:58
1008 ROMÀ OSED CABRÉ 27-12-2017 18:22
1007 RAÜL JIMÉNEZ DE LOS SANTOS CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 27-12-2017 12:10
1006 MARIBEL MARTOS 23-12-2017 21:19
1005 URI MONSERDÀ 23-12-2017 21:17
1004 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 14-12-2017 10:27
1003 RICARD REVULL ESCODA 30-11-2017 08:26
1002 LIDIA CORDERROURA COMELLAS 14-11-2017 14:02
1001 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 08-11-2017 19:38