Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa Express

Montrant 337 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
837 MIRIAM CAPARRÓS RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-02-2018 20:43
836 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-02-2018 19:41
835 EUGENIA CARMONA GARCIA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 09-02-2018 09:10
834 MANEL ROLDAN GUERRERO 09-02-2018 07:29
833 MOISES CLAVER RECIO PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 09-02-2018 07:26
832 RODOLF FOLCH GIRÓ 09-02-2018 04:00
831 XAVI VALL BORONAT AGRUP.EXCTA. MONTSANT 08-02-2018 22:52
830 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-02-2018 22:34
829 ALEXANDRA ACEITUNO CASAS INDEPENDIENTE 08-02-2018 22:33
828 MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ 08-02-2018 17:30
827 JORDI TUSET PERIS 08-02-2018 17:17
826 RODRIGO FUENTES CLARASÓ 08-02-2018 15:44
825 EVA REDONDO POSTIGO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-02-2018 15:23
824 JOSE MANUEL BODOQUE PUERTA 08-02-2018 14:05
823 JOAQUIN MARCO SOLER 08-02-2018 14:04
822 ERIC MUÑOZ RÍOS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-02-2018 13:56
821 ELENA GUIJO MORAGA C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-02-2018 13:41
820 SILVIA PINEL JIMÉNEZ C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 08-02-2018 13:39
819 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 08-02-2018 13:05
818 SALVA TORRENTE MARTINEZ 08-02-2018 08:22
817 JOSE CARLOS MORA JURADO 07-02-2018 22:40
816 ABEL SÁNCHEZ MORA 07-02-2018 22:32
815 JORDI PUJALS FERRANDO 07-02-2018 21:13
814 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 07-02-2018 21:10
813 CARLOS VALLDEPÉREZ 07-02-2018 18:11
812 LLUIS MIRO ANDRE CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 07-02-2018 15:57
811 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07-02-2018 13:04
810 IRENE LOPEZ DE SALVADOR 07-02-2018 11:09
809 JORDI BARBER NAVARRO 07-02-2018 00:18
808 EDURNE ZAZPE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-02-2018 23:28
807 TONI BLASCO BARRIOS 06-02-2018 22:34
806 TONI GARCIA CUENCA CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 06-02-2018 20:58
805 MERITXELL DEL AMO FERNÀNDEZ 06-02-2018 20:25
804 MIQUEL DOMENECH PLANA 06-02-2018 15:18
803 LLUIS NOLLA OLIVA VINYOLS RUNNING 06-02-2018 14:30
802 ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ SEGOVIA 06-02-2018 12:39
801 RAFAEL ORELLANA LOAIZA CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 06-02-2018 10:25
800 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS 06-02-2018 01:06
799 JOSE A SANZ MARTÍN 05-02-2018 18:56
798 GEORGINA BATET MATEU CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-02-2018 15:42
797 ALBERT SANROMA ESTIVILL 05-02-2018 15:40
796 JESÚS GUIRAL MOZO CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 05-02-2018 15:11
795 OSCAR PACHECO RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 05-02-2018 14:30
794 JORDI GARCIA LOPEZ 05-02-2018 07:36
793 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-02-2018 22:23
792 MANOLO TORRES ROMERO 04-02-2018 18:04
791 MATIAS GUZMAN VINYOLS RUNNING 04-02-2018 11:27
790 ANTONIO RODENAS 04-02-2018 10:47
789 ROXANA VASILICA 04-02-2018 10:28
788 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03-02-2018 21:47
787 TONI PRUNERA TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 03-02-2018 20:15
786 ALBERT ROVIRA GÓMEZ 03-02-2018 15:20
785 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL MANOLO'S TEAM 03-02-2018 12:14
784 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SÁNCHEZ TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 03-02-2018 11:51
783 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSP PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 02-02-2018 20:20
782 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02-02-2018 15:19
781 EVA ELIAS PAPIÓ 02-02-2018 13:43
780 GERARD REYES 02-02-2018 12:49
779 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CARPIO INDEPENDIENTE 01-02-2018 21:58
778 CARLES SABATE SABATE 01-02-2018 20:21
777 JONATAN LLOPIS VILLEGAS 01-02-2018 19:53
776 ARMANDO LLOPIS VILLEGAS 01-02-2018 19:50
775 ALEJANDRA PÉREZ 01-02-2018 18:34
774 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 01-02-2018 17:11
773 MOHAMMED BELGUENANI FOUFA BASF 01-02-2018 16:55
772 NATALIA HERNÁNDEZ BALLE 01-02-2018 13:28
771 ANTONIO MOLINA LEAL 01-02-2018 13:22
770 DAVID MARIN MARTIN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01-02-2018 11:21
769 JOSEP RABASO SARROCA CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 01-02-2018 06:17
768 SERGIO GIRALTE GARCIA 31-01-2018 22:49
767 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 31-01-2018 22:35
766 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA 31-01-2018 17:21
765 JANNA RIAMBAU RECASENS 31-01-2018 10:38
764 JOAQUIN SALVADOR CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 31-01-2018 09:53
763 SANDRA PARRA 31-01-2018 09:06
762 THOMAS MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-01-2018 08:57
761 JOSE ANGLÈS MARÍN 31-01-2018 05:24
760 ANNA MIRANDA VALLESPI 31-01-2018 00:14
759 EDU GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 30-01-2018 23:23
758 JAVIER BIELSA LATRE 30-01-2018 23:15
757 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 30-01-2018 21:35
756 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-01-2018 18:42
755 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 30-01-2018 10:44
754 SERGI PERIS CAMPODARBE 30-01-2018 08:29
753 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2018 22:14
752 JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ 29-01-2018 21:28
751 RAFAEL SARRIA GÁLVEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 29-01-2018 17:30
750 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-01-2018 15:15
749 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 29-01-2018 11:51
748 RAMON CORONADO HURTADO 29-01-2018 10:59
747 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 29-01-2018 10:40
746 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 29-01-2018 10:10
745 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 29-01-2018 10:05
744 VICTOR INSAUSTI ARANEGA 29-01-2018 08:07
743 JOSE M INSAUSTI SOLE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 29-01-2018 00:02
742 JAVIER GOMEZ RUIZ 28-01-2018 20:28
741 RAUL PUIG BITRIA 28-01-2018 20:25
740 MANUEL BERTÓ 28-01-2018 20:22
739 JOAQUIM LLABERIA FERNANDEZ ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 28-01-2018 12:53
738 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 28-01-2018 11:35
737 PERE BONET NEBOT 27-01-2018 23:08
736 DANIEL CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 27-01-2018 21:22
735 ADRIA BORRAS GOMEZ 27-01-2018 15:44
734 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 26-01-2018 23:48
733 ANTONIO VADILLO ARANDA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 26-01-2018 21:02
732 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 26-01-2018 20:51
731 FREDERIC PUIG BARGALLO ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 26-01-2018 15:21
730 ÁNGEL RIPOLLES PARISI 26-01-2018 11:12
729 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-01-2018 21:45
728 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO CLUB FILIRUN 25-01-2018 21:30
727 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA CLUB FILIRUN 25-01-2018 21:07
726 TON AYLLÓN MÉNDEZ 25-01-2018 18:07
725 ADRIA CURTO IBAÑEZ 25-01-2018 15:07
724 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES CONCA SENGLARS 25-01-2018 14:37
723 JAVI REDONSO BASF 25-01-2018 14:37
722 PAU SUÑER CARLES 25-01-2018 14:24
721 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-01-2018 14:04
720 LUCAS MARTIN CARREÑO CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 25-01-2018 10:09
719 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 24-01-2018 22:50
718 ALBERT TORRES CORTES AE BLANCAFORT 24-01-2018 21:21
717 JORDI TORRES CORTÈS CONCA SENGLARS 24-01-2018 21:08
716 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 24-01-2018 19:20
715 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO 24-01-2018 19:15
714 SARA RIUS GARCIA 24-01-2018 19:10
713 JORDI SALADO MUÑOZ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 24-01-2018 17:32
712 IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE 24-01-2018 16:28
711 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 24-01-2018 16:26
710 MARIVI MANCERA INDEPENDIENTE 24-01-2018 13:59
709 JORDI MIRADO INDEPENDIENTE 24-01-2018 13:56
708 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 24-01-2018 11:28
707 ENRIC SALAS BOYERO INDEPENDIENTE 24-01-2018 00:10
706 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 23-01-2018 23:13
705 LLORENÇ FUSTER PASCUAL AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 23-01-2018 23:11
704 MONTSE PUIGVERT PUIG 23-01-2018 23:05
703 ARNAU OLLÉ SANLLEHÍ CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 23-01-2018 22:56
702 BEA ARAGONÉS GASPAR 23-01-2018 22:30
701 MARIA PERRAMON ZAPETERO 23-01-2018 18:06
700 JOSEP ARAGONÈS PERALES 23-01-2018 17:08
699 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 23-01-2018 15:20
698 ALEX ILLESCAS SANCHEZ 23-01-2018 14:56
697 SERGI ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-01-2018 11:48
696 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELÓ TARRAGONA FONDISTES 23-01-2018 09:28
695 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 23-01-2018 08:34
694 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 23-01-2018 08:28
693 NANDO COMIN GIMENO C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 23-01-2018 07:41
692 FRANESC NINCLES REALES CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 23-01-2018 00:07
691 FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANSINO 22-01-2018 23:57
690 ESTER YUSTE BERENGUER SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 22-01-2018 23:42
689 ANNA VILA ROVIRA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 22-01-2018 22:40
688 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT 22-01-2018 21:43
687 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA INDEPENDIENTE 22-01-2018 21:11
686 EVA ABELLÁN LÓPEZ 22-01-2018 19:33
685 ENRIQUE OYAGÜE 22-01-2018 18:23
684 TERESA CAMPOS 22-01-2018 18:20
683 GEORGINA CASANOVA ASS. EXCTA. LO PASSADOR 22-01-2018 17:18
682 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-01-2018 17:15
681 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMÓS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-01-2018 17:12
680 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-01-2018 17:08
679 ELENA VILLACAMPA DIAZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-01-2018 17:04
678 FERRAN MORA MURILLO 22-01-2018 15:25
677 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 22-01-2018 13:22
676 MAGDA STERNA 22-01-2018 12:47
675 MARTA GARCÍA PUEYO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-01-2018 12:40
674 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 22-01-2018 11:13
673 MARTA LEANDRO QUERO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 22-01-2018 09:16
672 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO TARRAGONA FONDISTES 22-01-2018 08:37
671 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS TARRAGONA FONDISTES 22-01-2018 08:34
670 JOSE GAÑÁN CASTELLANO 21-01-2018 22:58
669 JORDI MARTÍ RIPOLL ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 21-01-2018 22:36
668 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 21-01-2018 22:11
667 ROGER GONZALEZ CALVET 21-01-2018 21:56
666 ALBERT GODIA I RIBES INDEPENDIENTE 21-01-2018 21:56
665 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 21-01-2018 20:40
664 JESÚS BARBERÀ MAYDEU 21-01-2018 17:18
663 JORDI NOVELLAS MARRUGAT 21-01-2018 17:17
662 NURIA MIRALLES MUNTANE 21-01-2018 16:33
661 ELOI GIMENEZ RESPALL 21-01-2018 11:38
660 MARICRUZ COBO VIVEROS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 21-01-2018 09:43
659 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 20-01-2018 22:08
658 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO 20-01-2018 17:28
657 VÍCTOR GALÁN EQUISUANY 20-01-2018 16:42
656 JUANLU MORA ISERN 20-01-2018 16:07
655 JULIO MORALES MARTÍNEZ BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 20-01-2018 11:53
654 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 20-01-2018 11:20
653 REINALD SCHAAFSTAL 19-01-2018 22:20
652 JAVI PARDO INDEPENDIENTE 19-01-2018 21:59
651 SANDRA MONFIL BIGORRA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 19-01-2018 15:54
650 NÚRIA QUINTANA ESPINÓS ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 19-01-2018 15:54
649 NÚRIA FLORÈNCIO CABRÉ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 19-01-2018 15:08
648 AZAHARA ORTIZ GOMEZ 19-01-2018 13:43
647 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 18-01-2018 23:13
646 MARIA ANGELES LÓPEZ ÁVALOS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-01-2018 23:04
645 PAULA MUÑOZ MANERO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 18-01-2018 22:03
644 SERGIO CEREZUELA CARRILLO 18-01-2018 20:11
643 IRENE ALMOLDA 18-01-2018 15:41
642 FRANCESC XAVIER SABATÉ MEIX 18-01-2018 15:39
641 SERGIO SALMERON VIVANCO 18-01-2018 11:48
640 ANTONIO GALDABA SALMERON 18-01-2018 11:38
639 ORIOL DÍEZ FARGAS CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 18-01-2018 00:08
638 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 17-01-2018 20:54
637 JAVIER ENRIQUEZ CABRERA 17-01-2018 19:43
636 JOAN MARIA VIVES CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 17-01-2018 10:14
635 EVA MARTINEZ 17-01-2018 00:09
634 ANNA LLAVERIA MEDINA CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ 16-01-2018 21:51
633 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 16-01-2018 19:36
632 GERARD TEIXIDÓ FIGUERAS 16-01-2018 16:14
631 FRANCESC ENSEÑAT NORA 16-01-2018 13:59
630 RUT GRANERO GRAU 16-01-2018 13:49
629 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 16-01-2018 13:49
628 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 16-01-2018 13:42
627 EDUARD RIUS FRANCISCO WOLF TEAM 15-01-2018 21:54
626 LLUÍS PÉREZ ROSSELL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-01-2018 21:36
625 SERGIO GALERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 15-01-2018 11:22
624 MARTÍN FEDERICH MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 15-01-2018 10:02
623 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 14-01-2018 22:59
622 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 14-01-2018 22:16
621 DAVID SORO MANOLO'S TEAM 14-01-2018 21:58
620 DAVID DÍEZ BONET 14-01-2018 21:44
619 JUANJO GALERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 14-01-2018 21:38
618 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ BARTUREN 14-01-2018 21:37
617 ANNA QUINTERO CLERGAS ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 14-01-2018 21:01
616 MANUEL MARTIN SANITRAILTEAM 14-01-2018 20:40
615 JULIO ENRIQUE TOLEDO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 14-01-2018 19:47
614 PAT PERPINYÀ COMPTE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 14-01-2018 18:40
613 EDUARDO LOPEZ PEREZ 14-01-2018 12:38
612 MERCEDES FALCATO ESTEBAN 14-01-2018 11:05
611 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-01-2018 10:19
610 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 14-01-2018 10:17
609 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 14-01-2018 01:34
608 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 13-01-2018 19:49
607 XAVI MARTÍ 13-01-2018 19:34
606 PAULO PEREIRA PESTANA 13-01-2018 19:28
605 JUAN GALDABA SALMERON 13-01-2018 19:25
604 LAIA BORRÀS PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 22:54
603 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 12-01-2018 22:48
602 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 22:18
601 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 22:15
600 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 22:10
599 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 22:06
598 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 12-01-2018 21:44
597 ELISABET BUERA PORTA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-01-2018 19:54
596 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-01-2018 19:53
595 JOAN ALABART JOSA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 19:19
594 TOÑI CORCHETE CORCHETE CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 12-01-2018 15:20
593 SERGI LÓPEZ PADRENY 12-01-2018 13:39
592 MELINDA RODRIGUEZ CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 12-01-2018 11:04
591 FRAN MORANCHO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 12-01-2018 08:09
590 MARIÀ CABRÈ 11-01-2018 22:40
589 MATHIEU KERNER 11-01-2018 12:22
588 HASSAN FAIZ 11-01-2018 12:22
587 ARNAU PASCUAL SARRÀ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 11-01-2018 10:27
586 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 10-01-2018 21:34
585 DIDAC CLAPAROL JULVE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 10-01-2018 20:20
584 MARTA PERAIRE ORCAL 10-01-2018 20:12
583 ALBERT PEÑA 10-01-2018 19:08
582 JAVI LUCENA 10-01-2018 19:03
581 SARA CASTELLANOS PEREZ VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 10-01-2018 17:38
580 LUIS MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ 10-01-2018 14:06
579 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 10-01-2018 10:09
578 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 09-01-2018 20:12
577 JORDI MUNTANÉ RUIZ CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 09-01-2018 20:06
576 DAVID CERVERÓ AURED 09-01-2018 16:39
575 JOSÉ MARÍA GUTIERREZ JIMÉNEZ SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 09-01-2018 13:14
574 ALBERT FERRÉ RUIZ AE BLANCAFORT 08-01-2018 22:55
573 MIGUEL ESTELLE PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08-01-2018 22:34
572 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ 08-01-2018 21:56
571 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 08-01-2018 21:53
570 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-01-2018 21:43
569 LAURA CALLAU MATAS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-01-2018 21:14
568 JAVI SANCHEZ MARTÍNEZ 08-01-2018 18:21
567 MARC TODA CALLAU CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-01-2018 16:42
566 JOSEP LLUIS JULVE CUADRAT 08-01-2018 12:26
565 JOSEP M JULVE LARA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-01-2018 12:22
564 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 08-01-2018 11:10
563 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 08-01-2018 09:15
562 JORDI MONTANE SABATE 07-01-2018 22:07
561 PERE OLIVE ALABART CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 07-01-2018 21:46
560 ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTO BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 07-01-2018 20:34
559 JORDI DIAZ JIMENEZ 07-01-2018 12:54
558 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLÉ 07-01-2018 07:15
557 EDUARD CAAMAÑO PALAU 06-01-2018 20:38
556 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 06-01-2018 19:32
555 SERGI RIUS JORNET 06-01-2018 19:26
554 ROSER RODRÍGUEZ SANTAMARIA CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC 06-01-2018 18:02
553 MARIA CANELA VIVES CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC 06-01-2018 12:34
552 YOLANDA MOLINA LOZANO CLUB FILIRUN 05-01-2018 07:57
551 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO 04-01-2018 20:29
550 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 04-01-2018 19:32
549 VERONICA MARTINEZ 04-01-2018 17:34
548 LURDES BRETÓN 04-01-2018 13:44
547 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04-01-2018 12:45
546 IVÁN SANCHEZ 04-01-2018 11:56
545 ALEJANDRO FUSTER REYES VINYOLS RUNNING 04-01-2018 09:55
544 TONI TORRES 04-01-2018 07:48
543 ISMAEL SABATÉ CABRÉ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03-01-2018 20:32
542 HERIBERT LARA MARTÍNEZ CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02-01-2018 22:48
541 MARIO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02-01-2018 16:12
540 MARIA SARASA BERNABE 02-01-2018 14:45
539 XAVIER CUGAT PERIBAÑEZ 02-01-2018 14:35
538 CHRISTIAN AZNAR RUIZ CLUB D'ATLETISME GENOVÉS 01-01-2018 19:31
537 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RÓDENAS GÁLVEZ 01-01-2018 19:23
536 PAU FONT VENDRELL 01-01-2018 18:41
535 XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 31-12-2017 20:45
534 CRISTINA DAROCA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 31-12-2017 18:32
533 ANGEL LUIS CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ 31-12-2017 08:51
532 DAVID CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 31-12-2017 08:49
531 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-12-2017 23:18
530 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 30-12-2017 23:06
529 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-12-2017 22:59
528 DIDAC RODRIGUEZ COLLADO 30-12-2017 22:11
527 DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA 30-12-2017 22:08
526 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 28-12-2017 22:06
525 KAI-UWE JACKEL 28-12-2017 12:49
524 CONNIE WELKE 28-12-2017 12:46
523 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 28-12-2017 10:59
522 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 27-12-2017 18:18
521 MARINA PELAEZ RAMIREZ VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 23-12-2017 18:46
520 FELIX MARTÍN HERRERO ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 22-12-2017 12:20
519 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 20-12-2017 23:09
518 SONIA AMEZAGA VELA VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 19-12-2017 23:31
517 SUSANA PERPIÑAN ESCRIBANO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-12-2017 11:43
516 JOSÉ MARÍA GODOY POMBO 09-12-2017 18:36
515 JORDI BOSCH MARTORELL CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08-12-2017 11:49
514 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 08-12-2017 08:42
513 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 08-12-2017 08:28
512 ORIOL SABATÉ CABRÉ 07-12-2017 16:26
511 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 06-12-2017 21:00
510 MARIA JOSE HERRERO DOMINGO RUNNERING GIRLS 06-12-2017 08:33
509 ALEJANDRO PÉREZ BLANCO 06-12-2017 08:27
508 GERMAN BIOSCA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05-12-2017 17:50
507 RAÚL HERRERO DOMINGO 05-12-2017 16:18
506 SONIA ROSA PEREZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03-12-2017 10:58
505 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUÈS CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01-12-2017 20:01
504 SERGI VALLÈS SAVALL CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 01-12-2017 16:00
503 VICTOR PÉREZ ALBACETE SANITRAILTEAM 01-12-2017 15:28
502 JAVIER PÉREZ ALBACETE SANITRAILTEAM 01-12-2017 15:15
501 JOSEFINA CASAS FORTUNY CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01-12-2017 15:05