Cursa 4 Termes

Circuit Clàssic

Montrant 131 resultats
Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club Data
131 PERE PINEL GARCIA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 09-02-2018 23:49
130 DAVID GARRIGA CORNELLES INDEPENDIENTE 09-02-2018 21:27
129 MANUEL PLAZA SIERRA 09-02-2018 13:44
128 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 09-02-2018 13:03
127 JOSEP SANS SOLSONA CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 08-02-2018 21:58
126 JAVIER LOPEZ CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 08-02-2018 21:05
125 JOE ROSICH VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 08-02-2018 16:20
124 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 08-02-2018 13:42
123 ALBERT DOMINGO MURILLO ASS.ESP. DEU DITS 08-02-2018 13:38
122 EDUARD MIRALLES JOVE 08-02-2018 00:19
121 EDUARD ALONSO ANGUERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 07-02-2018 21:47
120 TATIANA ROJAS CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06-02-2018 23:00
119 RICARD PLAYÀ 06-02-2018 15:16
118 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 06-02-2018 14:57
117 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06-02-2018 11:09
116 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 05-02-2018 23:58
115 JORDI OLLER ROIG ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 05-02-2018 14:52
114 RUBÉN ASTORGA VÁZQUEZ MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 04-02-2018 17:58
113 NIL ROFES ALSINA 04-02-2018 13:00
112 CÉSAR GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 04-02-2018 10:39
111 SENÉN ESCODA SANAHUJES BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 03-02-2018 07:34
110 DAVID OLLER 02-02-2018 12:14
109 ALEIX MALLOFRÉ ABANTE LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 01-02-2018 18:23
108 CRISTINA AYMERICH RIBAS LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 01-02-2018 18:18
107 PEP URGELL MINET CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 01-02-2018 16:12
106 MATHIEU KULACS 01-02-2018 15:29
105 XAVIER URGELL FERRÉ 01-02-2018 13:44
104 HORIA SALCA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-01-2018 23:53
103 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 31-01-2018 22:56
102 KILIAN RICOU PORTABELLA 31-01-2018 13:47
101 CESC ROIG CASTELLTORT CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 31-01-2018 11:22
100 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 30-01-2018 22:41
99 GONÇAL JASANADA GARCIA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 30-01-2018 21:35
98 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 30-01-2018 17:22
97 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-01-2018 17:16
96 JOAN GIROL JASANADA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 30-01-2018 12:01
95 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 29-01-2018 23:03
94 MARC SALVADÓ ESTEVES CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 29-01-2018 22:25
93 JORDI CABRÉ ROCA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 29-01-2018 20:12
92 BERNABÉ MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO INDEPENDIENTE 29-01-2018 19:21
91 FRANCISCO VELASCO OLIVERA 29-01-2018 17:43
90 ARNAU CARULLA SANMARTÍ INDEPENDIENTE 29-01-2018 11:11
89 PABLO OCHOA GONZÁLEZ 29-01-2018 08:43
88 LESLIE K VIOLI 29-01-2018 01:09
87 MÒNICA BOQUERA MESTRES RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 28-01-2018 23:06
86 DÍDAC FLORES GRIFOL 28-01-2018 17:53
85 JAVIER DOMINGO RAMOS MORATA INDEPENDIENTE 28-01-2018 17:52
84 MIREIA FERNANDEZ ARAGONES GAFARRUNS 28-01-2018 14:08
83 VICTOR TRONCHO CASTAÑER A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME 28-01-2018 12:48
82 RICARD PERE JOVÉ CONCA SENGLARS 28-01-2018 01:45
81 JORDI VEGA CLOT CONCA SENGLARS 28-01-2018 01:44
80 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO TRAIL CAMBRILS 27-01-2018 15:36
79 OSCAR MONCLÚS FERRER CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 26-01-2018 17:00
78 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 26-01-2018 11:59
77 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ CLUB FILIRUN 25-01-2018 21:12
76 DANIEL EXTREMERA GONZALEZ 25-01-2018 16:31
75 DAVID VILAR MOLERO 25-01-2018 15:05
74 VALENTÍN MIQUEL PIÑOL CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 25-01-2018 13:58
73 AURELIE CARRERA CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC- 25-01-2018 10:55
72 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 24-01-2018 23:19
71 ALBA FONT BRUCH AMICS DE RIUDOMS 24-01-2018 23:07
70 MARC FOCHS CAELLES CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 24-01-2018 20:38
69 ANDRES PALACIOS VAZQUEZ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 24-01-2018 01:35
68 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-01-2018 23:01
67 MIGUEL MESTRES CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 23-01-2018 16:59
66 JORDI BORONAT OTAL 23-01-2018 12:44
65 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERÀ CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 22-01-2018 23:42
64 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ CLUB PEÑA GUARA 22-01-2018 21:53
63 ROBERT MEEK C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 22-01-2018 10:05
62 MARC ÁVILA TASIAS INDEPENDIENTE 21-01-2018 22:58
61 EDUARD PUBILL SOLANA 21-01-2018 14:23
60 ALEX LLAVERIA 20-01-2018 23:09
59 JORDI FONTOVA CURIA 20-01-2018 23:07
58 JORDI VALVENY ROVIRA 20-01-2018 21:52
57 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLÉ 20-01-2018 20:17
56 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS 20-01-2018 19:23
55 ANNA RIBES MANOLO'S TEAM 20-01-2018 17:24
54 MERCÈ BES FUSTER MANOLO'S TEAM 20-01-2018 17:05
53 ALEX PAMIES CLUB FILIRUN 20-01-2018 15:01
52 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 19-01-2018 20:06
51 POL VILÀ ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 19-01-2018 12:38
50 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 18-01-2018 17:50
49 PEDRO SERRANO ESPADAS CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 18-01-2018 14:37
48 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA FAMÍLIA FLÀNAGAN 17-01-2018 22:54
47 JORGE ROMERO CRISPIN ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL 17-01-2018 18:59
46 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16-01-2018 22:01
45 IVAN TÍSCAR MATHEU 16-01-2018 19:03
44 JAUME GROS PARADA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16-01-2018 15:54
43 JOAN ISERN MARTÍNEZ CLUB D'ATLETISME BENISTIM RUNNERS 16-01-2018 15:39
42 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELÓ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-01-2018 20:33
41 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 15-01-2018 20:27
40 JORDI VIDAL CANALS C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 14-01-2018 19:37
39 MARC BAYON CASALI 14-01-2018 19:08
38 ARNAU RUIZ GRACIA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-01-2018 16:57
37 ANA BELÉN GUTIÉRREZ BARRERA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 14-01-2018 11:09
36 ALBERTO CERRA 14-01-2018 09:03
35 SERGI BAIGES SOTO 13-01-2018 22:39
34 ARCADI SALA TORRAS ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 13-01-2018 20:27
33 TONI ESCARRÉ ARROYO 13-01-2018 15:53
32 FRANCESC XAVIER FRAILE 13-01-2018 13:16
31 FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ MEDINA 12-01-2018 09:37
30 ELISA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 12-01-2018 09:24
29 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 11-01-2018 16:48
28 CHRISTOPHE GRIMBERT 11-01-2018 12:26
27 BORIS MENZILDJIAN 11-01-2018 12:26
26 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 11-01-2018 09:29
25 CARLES MORENO 09-01-2018 09:25
24 ALEIX TODA MAS BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 09-01-2018 07:39
23 ALÍCIA DOMINGO MASDEU CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 08-01-2018 17:47
22 RAÜL FRANCO BENAVENT 07-01-2018 21:21
21 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 06-01-2018 21:03
20 ROMÀ OSED CABRÉ 05-01-2018 22:07
19 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 05-01-2018 19:59
18 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 05-01-2018 11:58
17 JOAN BRULL PEDRET CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 04-01-2018 09:49
16 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO BARROSO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03-01-2018 15:37
15 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03-01-2018 14:13
14 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH INDEPENDIENTE 02-01-2018 21:46
13 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 02-01-2018 18:18
12 NURIA SOSA PINO CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01-01-2018 18:55
11 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 29-12-2017 11:49
10 VIKTOR VILARRASA CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 27-12-2017 14:28
9 ALEJANDRO MARTIN-ALBO FERREIRA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 27-12-2017 11:32
8 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 23-12-2017 10:23
7 JOAN PALLEJÀ ELIAS CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 22-12-2017 12:21
6 JORDI TOMILLERO JOVÉ CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14-12-2017 11:41
5 TONI PONS LLAURADÓ 07-12-2017 23:38
4 XAVI BOSQUE TARRAGONA 07-12-2017 18:32
3 SONIA CREMADES GARCÍA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07-12-2017 09:56
2 ALBERT VILARDELL PÉREZ 07-12-2017 09:23
1 JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 06-12-2017 21:34