Un tomb pel Montsant

Un tomb pel Montsant: Cursa Clàssica

Pos Name RaceNo Category CategPos TeamName Time
1 ALBERT GINE CID 181 Absoluto masculino 1 TRAIL ROQUETES 02:23:08
2 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 100 Absoluto masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:27:25
3 JORDI ARBOS PALAU 69 Absoluto masculino 3 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:31:02
4 KIKE GUTIERREZ 52 Absoluto masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:28
5 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ 73 Absoluto masculino 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:35:50
6 MIQUEL BERTRAN ROVIRA 11 Veterano Masculino 1 02:38:51
7 ALBERT REVERTE MOYA 8 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:40:08
8 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA 3 Veterano Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:40:33
9 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA 15 Veterano Masculino 3 CLUB FILIRUN 02:40:48
10 EDGAR PINYOL 96 Veterano Masculino 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:41:13
11 ALEX ALVAREZ NAVARRO 82 Senior Masculino 2 LA CLINICA DEL CORREDOR 02:42:05
12 JUAN MARTINEZ ARENAS 138 Veterano Masculino 5 CTRO. EX. DE LA RIBAGORZA 02:42:43
13 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL 75 Veterano Masculino 6 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02:42:44
14 IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 49 Senior Masculino 3 CLUB FILIRUN 02:44:25
15 TOMAS PERPINA MEDIEL 83 Veterano Masculino 7 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 02:45:24
16 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 30 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:46:10
17 MARIO GALINDO RIOL 85 Senior Masculino 4 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 02:48:16
18 KIMMO VILSKA 175 Senior Masculino 5 B12-POWERWALKING GROUP 02:48:46
19 MIGUEL ANGEL PRADAS VAL 162 Veterano Masculino 8 CLUB DE MONTANA LA CORDADA 02:51:02
20 OSCAR OLIVE DEL AMO 91 Veterano Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:51:34
21 ANTON BOQUE RIART 135 Senior Masculino 6 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 02:52:27
22 ALEXIS GOMEZ PASCUAL 116 Senior Masculino 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:52:32
24 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 115 Veterano Masculino 11 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:53:00
25 QUIQUE MARTINEZ CANDELA 16 Senior Masculino 8 CLUB MARATO CREVILLENC 02:53:29
26 JOAN AGUSTI NUNEZ GENESTOS 10 Veterano Masculino 12 CLUB FILIRUN 02:53:44
27 ANGEL BUENO GAYO 106 Senior Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:53:50
28 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO 182 Veterano Masculino 13 CLUB BIKERACE REUS 02:53:53
29 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ 88 Veterano Masculino 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:54:33
30 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA 40 Senior Masculino 10 CLUB FILIRUN 02:54:43
31 DAVID VENTURA 148 Veterano Masculino 15 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:55:13
32 CLAUDIO ZAPATER 111 Senior Masculino 11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:55:46
33 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ 38 Veterano Masculino 16 CLUB FILIRUN 02:56:40
34 AGUSTI JANINI 92 Senior Masculino 12 C.A. TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 02:58:12
35 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 17 Senior Masculino 13 CLUB FILIRUN 02:58:52
36 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 78 Senior Masculino 14 02:59:47
37 ROBERT MEEK 76 Master Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:10
38 MARC FOCHS CAELLES 149 Veterano Masculino 17 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 03:01:25
39 CARLOS BRULL ANGUERA 81 Senior Masculino 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:37
40 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTI 84 Senior Masculino 16 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:01:55
41 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 66 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:02:14
42 SERGI PLA ALONSO 129 Senior Masculino 17 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 03:02:15
43 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO 179 Veterano Masculino 18 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:02:16
44 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL 105 Senior Masculino 18 03:02:49
45 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS 2 Senior Masculino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:04:36
46 CARLOS OYA REMESAL 37 Senior Masculino 20 03:04:38
47 SERGIO ABRIO QUILES 51 Senior Masculino 21 03:04:38
48 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 98 Senior Masculino 22 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:07:21
49 XAVIER MARTI HUGUET 132 Veterano Masculino 19 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:07:25
50 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 44 Veterano Masculino 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:09:48
51 PAU CAHISA ROCA 55 Senior Masculino 23 03:09:57
52 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE 34 Senior Masculino 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:08
53 ANTONIO LUIS MESA 101 Senior Masculino 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:11:09
54 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ 94 Veterano Masculino 21 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:11:48
55 INAKI ALONSO 19 Veterano Masculino 22 CLUB FILIRUN 03:12:04
56 SERGI TOUS ROVIRA 127 Senior Masculino 26 CLUB AAEET 03:12:53
57 JORDI MONTANE GIL 173 Veterano Masculino 23 PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 03:12:53
58 SILVIA FERRER GAYAN 126 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:13:11
59 JORDI GIL COTS 178 Veterano Masculino 24 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 03:13:24
60 ALEX CASELLAS ORTIZ 72 Senior Masculino 27 03:13:33
61 PEDRO SERRANO 103 Senior Masculino 28 03:13:55
62 JORDI RIOS VALLVE 71 Senior Masculino 29 CLUB RUMANSUS TEAM 03:14:52
63 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS 104 Veterano Masculino 25 03:14:56
64 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 86 Veterano Masculino 26 03:17:33
65 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON 18 Veterano Masculino 27 CLUB FILIRUN 03:17:54
66 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN 137 Senior Masculino 30 CORREM PER LA TERRA 03:17:54
67 ORIOL GUELL VILLAR 110 Senior Masculino 31 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 03:18:01
68 JOSEP FABRES ANGLI 155 Senior Masculino 32 03:18:07
69 ESTEBAN CARRENO FELIX 108 Senior Masculino 33 03:18:28
70 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ 156 Senior Masculino 34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:18:48
71 JESUS BURLO IRIGARAY 160 Master Masculino 2 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:18:48
72 FERRAN GIMENES TURCO 158 Senior Masculino 35 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 03:21:45
73 MIGUEL MESTRES 125 Veterano Masculino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:22:04
74 PERE OBRE BESORA 172 Veterano Masculino 29 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:22:05
75 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 41 Senior Masculino 36 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:22:07
76 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 33 Absoluto femenino 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:22:26
77 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 154 Senior Masculino 37 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:22:26
78 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ 35 Senior Masculino 38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:25:28
79 XAVI VALL BORONAT 62 Senior Masculino 39 AGRUP.EXCTA. MONTSANT 03:26:08
80 ALBERT DOMINGO MURILLO 130 Senior Masculino 40 ASS.ESP. DEU DITS 03:26:54
81 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 95 Master Masculino 3 C.A. TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 03:27:05
82 ARCADI BORONAT MERCADE 5 Senior Masculino 41 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:27:20
83 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE 12 Senior Masculino 42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:27:22
84 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA 6 Master Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:27:38
85 RAFA DURAN RODRIGUEZ 64 Veterano Masculino 30 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:27:54
86 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA 45 Senior Masculino 43 CLUB FILIRUN 03:28:13
87 PASCAL MARTINEAU 124 Veterano Masculino 31 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 03:28:25
88 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 139 Absoluto femenino 5 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 03:28:26
89 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 14 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB FILIRUN 03:28:41
90 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 31 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:29:19
91 RAFAEL NAVARRO 67 Veterano Masculino 32 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:29:20
92 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO 9 Senior Masculino 44 CLUB FILIRUN 03:29:28
93 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ VILLADA 50 Veterano Masculino 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:27
94 RICARDO MESTRE PRAD 114 Senior Masculino 45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:57
95 JOSEP ZURITA GONZALEZ 43 Master Masculino 5 03:31:20
96 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE 58 Veterano Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:31:32
97 MAURICI MONTANE GIL 174 Senior Masculino 46 PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 03:32:19
98 RICARD PLAYA SALVADO 97 Veterano Masculino 34 03:32:42
99 JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIEL 152 Veterano Masculino 35 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:32:50
100 JORDI VEGA AMATE 23 Senior Masculino 47 CLUB FILIRUN 03:33:31
101 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 99 Veterano Masculino 36 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:33:53
102 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO 70 Senior Masculino 48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:33:56
103 JOAN BRULL PEDRET 184 Senior Masculino 49 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 03:34:48
104 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 20 Senior Masculino 50 03:35:02
105 CARLES FALCON BRUNET 117 Senior Masculino 51 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:38:04
106 SERGI AVILA JARDI 144 Veterano Masculino 37 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:40:32
107 JUAN VICENTE RAMAL MARTINEZ 119 Veterano Masculino 38 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:41:25
108 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO 122 Senior Masculino 52 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:41:25
109 INAKI UGALDE 59 Senior Masculino 53 03:41:30
110 ENRIC SANCHEZ SOLDEVILA 80 Senior Masculino 54 03:41:32
111 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA 79 Senior Masculino 55 03:41:33
112 ORIOL NUNEZ OLLE 63 Veterano Masculino 39 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 03:41:36
113 JAVIER ARBO MARBA 46 Senior Masculino 56 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:41:45
114 JUANMA CALAHORRO PEREZ 47 Veterano Masculino 40 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 03:43:19
115 JOSE ANTONIO MERLOS LLATSER 146 Veterano Masculino 41 BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 03:44:32
116 EVA MARIA GALLEGO MENEA 54 Veterano Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:48:13
117 JORDI OLLE 107 Master Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:50:30
118 MARISA PUIG TORBELLINO 128 Senior Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:50:32
119 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 176 Senior Femenino 4 TRETZE A.C-MINICAR PONS 03:52:14
120 DANI RIPOLL ALSINA 1 Senior Masculino 57 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:52:25
121 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 27 Veterano Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:52:31
122 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 7 Veterano Masculino 42 03:52:42
123 JAUME ARTS RAMIREZ 60 Senior Masculino 58 03:52:42
124 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 22 Senior Masculino 59 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 03:53:26
125 ANA MARIA PIQUER SANZ 177 Senior Femenino 5 03:53:36
126 JAVI CARO CORNEJO 102 Veterano Masculino 43 03:55:14
127 EDU GARCIA TORRALBO 141 Senior Masculino 60 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 03:55:20
128 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO 13 Veterano Masculino 44 CLUB FILIRUN 03:56:28
129 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 161 Senior Masculino 61 03:59:23
130 DAVID PELICANO MARCOS 93 Veterano Masculino 45 04:00:45
131 DANIEL REBOLLO 167 Senior Masculino 62 04:01:38
132 ALBERTO GARZON BARRERO 120 Senior Masculino 63 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 04:03:42
133 SERGI BORRALLO LLAURADO 112 Senior Masculino 64 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 04:05:19
134 JOSE LUIS MUNOZ GAMARRA 165 Senior Masculino 65 04:10:22
135 ALBA TOSCAS FRADE 180 Senior Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:11:00
136 GERARDO POSE MATO 123 Veterano Masculino 46 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 04:11:23
137 ALBERTO CERRA GONZALEZ 26 Senior Masculino 66 04:11:31
138 FELIP YANI GUELL 168 Veterano Masculino 47 04:14:24
139 JOAN MARIA BORRELL COLET 169 Master Masculino 7 04:14:25
140 FRAN MORAL CANAS 113 Senior Masculino 67 CLUB FILIRUN 04:15:12
141 XAVIER OLIVE VERICAT 118 Veterano Masculino 48 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:15:27
142 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 29 Veterano Masculino 49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:15:49
143 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ 90 Senior Masculino 68 REUS DEPORTIU (SE) 04:22:14
144 CARLOS GALLEGO VELASCO 157 Senior Masculino 69 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:25:56
145 CESAR LLORCA JOAN 74 Veterano Masculino 50 04:27:52
146 SERGIO BENET GARCIA 48 Veterano Masculino 51 04:37:41
147 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL 183 Master Femenino 1 CTR MONTEROLS 04:41:40
148 MONICA MESTRES PEREZ 145 Senior Femenino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:45:19
149 ARNAU RUIZ GRACIA 21 Sub 23 Masculino 1 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 05:07:58
150 JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL 159 Veterano Masculino 52 CLUB FILIRUN 05:08:08
151 ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ SANCHEZ 142 Senior Masculino 70 CLUB FILIRUN 05:08:19
152 JAIME-RAMON GENER GARCIA 39 Master Masculino 8 CLUB FILIRUN 05:13:51