Un tomb pel Montsant

Un tomb pel Montsant: Cursa Express

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Club Tiempo
1 OSCAR ALFANI VESES 262 Absoluto masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:23:40
2 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZALEZ 228 Absoluto masculino 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:26:33
3 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 266 Absoluto masculino 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:28:33
4 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 89 Absoluto masculino 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:30:22
5 MARC TODA VERICAT 87 Absoluto masculino 5 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:30:43
6 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE 247 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:31:43
7 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA 4 Junior Masculino 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:32:30
8 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ 206 Senior Masculino 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:32:37
9 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE 261 Senior Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:33:02
10 ROGER NAVARRO SERRAT 193 Sub 23 Masculino 1 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 01:33:19
11 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ 67 Senior Masculino 4 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 01:33:52
12 IVAN GONZALEZ HERAS 127 Senior Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:33:59
13 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 211 Veterano Masculino 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:35:04
14 JOSE PUERTA LUNA 282 Senior Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:36:50
15 DAVID VILA ARAGONES 102 Senior Masculino 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:37:58
16 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA 195 Veterano Masculino 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:38:55
17 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 204 Senior Masculino 8 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:39:06
18 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 53 Veterano Masculino 3 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:40:01
19 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 83 Senior Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:40:37
20 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 134 Junior Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:40:48
21 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 5 Senior Masculino 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:41:00
22 ENRIC FRANCH OLIVARES 32 Senior Masculino 11 C.E GARRIGUES ALTES 01:42:18
23 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 190 Veterano Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:43:16
24 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 172 Senior Masculino 12 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:45:14
25 EDUARD MOIX MARTINEZ 229 Senior Masculino 13 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:45:29
26 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 31 Senior Masculino 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:45:35
27 ESPE BERNAT COSTA 78 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:45:57
28 ALBERT FERRE PELLEJA 210 Senior Masculino 15 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 01:46:01
29 SERGIO LOPEZ 98 Veterano Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:46:03
30 LAIA GIL CLAPERA 100 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:46:29
31 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 273 Senior Masculino 16 CLUB FILIRUN 01:46:54
32 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 71 Senior Masculino 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:47:40
33 ALBERT CASTELL MATEU 212 Senior Masculino 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:47:46
34 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 45 Veterano Masculino 6 CLUB FILIRUN 01:48:02
35 PAU SUNER CARLES 166 Senior Masculino 19 01:48:35
36 OSCAR LANUZA SERRANO 147 Veterano Masculino 7 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:48:42
37 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 99 Master Masculino 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:48:45
38 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL 277 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:49:13
39 JORGE FALCATO ESTEBAN 234 Senior Masculino 20 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:49:18
40 RAUL MORENO MORENO 218 Senior Masculino 21 01:49:42
41 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 194 Senior Masculino 22 01:49:43
42 TATI ORQUIOLA 46 Absoluto femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:49:45
43 SANTIAGO PASTOR ACOSTA 230 Veterano Masculino 8 CLUB FILIRUN 01:50:37
44 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 268 Senior Masculino 23 C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:51:24
45 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO 205 Senior Masculino 24 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:51:58
46 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 29 Senior Masculino 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:52:16
47 LLUIS NOLLA OLIVA 177 Senior Masculino 26 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 01:52:52
48 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 6 Senior Masculino 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:53:09
49 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 119 Junior Masculino 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:53:27
50 JOANA SANS I OSANZ 20 Absoluto femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:53:48
51 JAVIER MARTINEZ MOLINA 59 Veterano Masculino 9 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 01:54:45
52 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN 13 Veterano Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:54:46
53 IGNASI MIRALLES NOGUES 191 Senior Masculino 28 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 01:54:48
54 SANDRA SERRANO PRIETO 52 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:55:00
55 JOSE MARIA MORENO CENTENO 122 Veterano Masculino 11 01:55:14
56 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 38 Veterano Masculino 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:55:32
57 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 149 Veterano Masculino 13 01:57:15
58 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO 167 Veterano Masculino 14 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 01:57:42
59 INGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ 281 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:58:22
60 ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 84 Senior Femenino 3 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 01:58:57
61 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 152 Senior Masculino 29 01:58:58
62 DANIEL PUERTAS MORENO 110 Senior Masculino 30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:00:02
63 ESTEFANIA GUINOVART RODRIGUEZ 283 Senior Femenino 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:01:05
64 ERIC BERTRAN PILLEMONT 113 Senior Masculino 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:01:23
65 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 58 Senior Masculino 32 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:01:30
66 MIGUEL ANGEL MOMREAL MORALES 88 Veterano Masculino 15 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:01:43
67 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 65 Senior Femenino 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:01:57
68 BLANCA OLIACH ALASA 142 Senior Femenino 6 02:02:17
69 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 22 Senior Femenino 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:02:19
70 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA 85 Veterano Masculino 16 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 02:02:19
71 JOAN MERCADE PAPIOL 233 Senior Masculino 33 02:02:43
72 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 94 Senior Masculino 34 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:03:02
73 DANIEL MARTIN BOFARULL 163 Veterano Masculino 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:03:22
74 XAVIER ARROYO PINOL 187 Sub 23 Masculino 2 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 02:03:26
75 JULIO ALADINO ZAMBRANO 95 Senior Masculino 35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:04:20
76 PERE PINEL GARCIA 274 Veterano Masculino 18 ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:04:28
77 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ 63 Senior Masculino 36 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:04:32
78 JUANJO GALERA 97 Veterano Masculino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:05:02
79 ALBERT NIEVAS GARCIA 141 Senior Masculino 37 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:05:51
80 BLANCA CASNOVAS SORIANO 146 Senior Femenino 8 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:05:51
81 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 263 Senior Masculino 38 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:06:09
82 EDGAR HURTADO ORTEGA 158 Senior Masculino 39 02:06:19
83 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA 174 Master Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:06:21
84 MANEL CALURANO 200 Veterano Masculino 20 02:06:21
85 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFAJARIN 275 Senior Femenino 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:06:21
86 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 129 Senior Masculino 40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:06:22
87 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 3 Senior Femenino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:06:31
88 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 189 Senior Masculino 41 02:07:03
89 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 168 Veterano Masculino 21 02:07:27
90 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ 179 Veterano Masculino 22 CLUB FILIRUN 02:07:50
91 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 239 Veterano Masculino 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:08:02
92 JORDI DIESTRE ALMECIJA 139 Veterano Masculino 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:08:27
93 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 41 Veterano Masculino 25 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:08:34
94 ELOI GIMENEZ RESPALL 96 Veterano Masculino 26 02:08:39
95 NURIA ESTRADA ZAMBRANO 75 Senior Femenino 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:08:51
96 OSCAR MARTINEZ MOLINA 79 Veterano Masculino 27 02:09:42
97 PACO LORENZO MOROTE 169 Veterano Masculino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:09:45
98 JESUS DE LA CRUZ MARTIN 135 Master Masculino 3 02:10:17
99 ANNA MARIA QUEBRADAS PEREZ 137 Veterano Femenino 1 02:10:17
100 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 251 Senior Masculino 42 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:10:25
101 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 108 Senior Masculino 43 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:11:03
102 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 111 Senior Femenino 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:11:55
103 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 145 Sub 23 Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:11:57
104 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ 162 Veterano Masculino 29 02:11:57
105 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 213 Master Masculino 4 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:12:05
106 SERGI ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS 74 Senior Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:12:07
107 LAURA LANUZA SERRANO 150 Senior Femenino 13 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:12:42
108 CRISTINA MURESAN 39 Veterano Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:14
109 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 284 Senior Masculino 45 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:13:14
110 ELENA GUIJO MORAGA 250 Senior Femenino 14 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:13:21
111 MARIO ROMERO HERRERA 280 Veterano Masculino 30 02:13:22
112 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 73 Senior Masculino 46 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:13:45
113 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 287 Veterano Masculino 31 C.E. OBRINT TRACA 02:13:45
114 TONI MILAN GONZALEZ 175 Veterano Masculino 32 02:13:52
115 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 56 Senior Femenino 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:53
116 VICTOR BENITO GOMEZ 176 Senior Masculino 47 02:13:53
117 OLGA RUBIALES LOPEZ 50 Senior Femenino 16 02:14:08
118 TIINA VILSKA 270 Senior Femenino 17 02:14:43
119 ANTONI GENSANA GOMEZ 160 Master Masculino 5 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 02:15:00
120 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 106 Senior Femenino 18 02:15:45
121 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 82 Veterano Femenino 3 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 02:15:59
122 XAVIER CUGAT PERIBANEZ 33 Senior Masculino 48 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 02:16:00
123 JUDIT ROVIRA SALVAT 252 Senior Femenino 19 02:16:09
124 JOAN TOSAS VERA 254 Senior Masculino 49 02:16:09
125 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 217 Senior Masculino 50 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 02:16:11
126 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 153 Senior Femenino 20 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:16:37
127 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS 93 Master Masculino 6 A.E. CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 02:17:03
128 GERARD CINTAS SENOVILLA 227 Senior Masculino 51 02:17:32
129 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 271 Senior Femenino 21 C.A. TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 02:17:34
130 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 243 Veterano Masculino 33 CANA I TAPA SALOU 02:17:42
131 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 101 Veterano Femenino 4 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 02:18:20
132 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT 19 Senior Masculino 52 CLUB FILIRUN 02:18:25
133 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ 276 Veterano Masculino 34 ELIX-POLYMERS 02:18:39
134 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 70 Master Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:19:08
135 TXELL VERNET FERRATE 285 Veterano Femenino 5 02:19:09
136 SERGIO RUIZ BAYASCAS 11 Veterano Masculino 35 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:19:10
137 SUSANA VERA LUCENA 12 Veterano Femenino 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:19:11
138 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA 40 Master Masculino 8 02:19:20
139 FRANCESC MORERA IGLESIAS 248 Veterano Masculino 36 02:20:05
140 SUSANA MARTINEZ ROLDAN 30 Senior Femenino 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:20:26
141 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 203 Senior Femenino 23 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:20:31
142 EVA JOSE ALBARRACIN 2 Senior Femenino 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:20:35
143 CLAUDIA VIVES MAFFIOTTE 47 Senior Femenino 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:20:35
144 SAMUEL PATINO ACOSTA 15 Senior Masculino 53 02:20:42
145 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ 260 Master Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:20:42
146 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 55 Veterano Masculino 37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:20:52
147 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA 223 Senior Femenino 26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:21:07
148 MAR MOSQUERA COMAJUAN 90 Senior Femenino 27 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:21:40
149 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 25 Senior Masculino 54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:22:57
150 JOSE NARANJO SANCHEZ 245 Veterano Masculino 38 02:22:57
151 ESTEL LERIN CALAF 69 Senior Femenino 28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:23:10
152 RAMON MARTI VELASCO 144 Veterano Masculino 39 02:23:59
153 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 62 Junior Femenino 1 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 02:24:18
154 JOAN MIQUEL MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 64 Veterano Masculino 40 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:24:19
155 ALBA CHACON CONEJO 244 Senior Femenino 29 02:24:26
156 XAVIER JAUMOT GUILLEMAT 224 Senior Masculino 55 02:24:27
157 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 288 Senior Masculino 56 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:24:41
158 NATALIA TORREGROSA JIMENEZ 116 Senior Femenino 30 02:24:51
159 IVAN OLIVER HERRERO 216 Senior Masculino 57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:54
160 OSCAR MONTOYA GARRE 125 Senior Masculino 58 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:25:44
161 NURI SARINENA DOMENECH 154 Senior Femenino 31 02:25:54
162 GUILLEM NAVARRO PUIG 192 Master Masculino 9 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 02:25:57
163 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA 27 Master Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:26:05
164 JAVI PEREZ MANUEL 24 Master Masculino 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:26:48
165 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 68 Veterano Masculino 41 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:27:13
166 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 86 Senior Femenino 32 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:27:14
167 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 267 Senior Masculino 59 C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:27:59
168 SARA RIUS GARCIA 238 Senior Femenino 33 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:29:09
169 SERGI VALLES SAVALL 278 Senior Masculino 60 02:30:32
170 MONTSE ARJONA MAA 151 Veterano Femenino 7 02:30:33
171 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 43 Veterano Masculino 42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:30:50
172 CHANTAL TORREJON VIDAL 242 Senior Femenino 34 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:30:56
173 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 18 Senior Femenino 35 CLUB FILIRUN 02:31:36
174 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 81 Veterano Masculino 43 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:31:49
175 MONTSERRAT LAGUNA MARTINEZ 138 Veterano Femenino 8 02:31:50
176 SANDRA PLANA LLORT 182 Veterano Femenino 9 02:32:09
177 ELIA COCA MOGIO 183 Senior Femenino 36 02:32:10
178 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLI 57 Veterano Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:33:19
179 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL 128 Master Masculino 12 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:34:14
180 EVA REDONDO POSTIGO 199 Veterano Femenino 10 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:34:30
181 ALEX MAYANDIA GALLEGO 286 Senior Masculino 61 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 02:34:54
182 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 7 Veterano Femenino 11 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:35:11
183 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA 103 Veterano Masculino 45 02:35:22
184 MARTIN FEDERICH MARTINEZ 44 Veterano Masculino 46 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:35:23
185 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 269 Veterano Femenino 12 02:35:25
186 ALBERT DOMENECH LLUCH 180 Master Masculino 13 02:35:42
187 MERCHE AGUILERA PARIS 181 Veterano Femenino 13 02:35:42
188 PERE JOAN BATET CABALLE 255 Master Masculino 14 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:36:21
189 JUDITH MIRETE PEREZ 178 Senior Femenino 37 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 02:37:19
190 ELI LLOMBARD CORBELLA 264 Veterano Femenino 14 PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 02:37:34
191 LOURDES BARNIOL COMA 265 Veterano Femenino 15 PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 02:37:34
192 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 112 Senior Femenino 38 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:38:04
193 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 123 Veterano Femenino 16 02:38:06
194 ALBA JUANPERE SIMO 105 Senior Femenino 39 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:38:08
195 ALICIA MACIAS TAFOLLA 115 Veterano Femenino 17 02:38:15
196 ANTONIA CORCHETE CORCHETE 72 Veterano Femenino 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:38:49
197 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 148 Veterano Masculino 47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:39:56
198 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ 221 Veterano Femenino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:39:57
199 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO 222 Veterano Masculino 48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:39:59
200 NURIA CALAF FONTS 34 Master Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:25
201 PERE FORT SANCHEZ 253 Senior Masculino 62 02:41:11
202 BARBARA VIUSSA 201 Senior Femenino 40 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:41:26
203 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 23 Veterano Masculino 49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:41:54
204 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 17 Senior Femenino 41 CLUB FILIRUN 02:42:22
205 LAURA CASAN MONFORT 76 Senior Femenino 42 02:43:25
206 NESTOR GINER LLORENS 77 Senior Masculino 63 02:43:26
207 ANTONIA ESCOLA CANALES 241 Master Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:43:34
208 LAIA SARINENA DOMENECH 156 Senior Femenino 43 02:43:35
209 AIDA BARRANCO ARESTE 157 Junior Femenino 2 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 02:44:13
210 JAVIER SOLER SANABRA 14 Veterano Masculino 50 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:44:58
211 GERMAN BIOSCA REGALADO 16 Senior Masculino 64 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:45:05
212 MARTA ESPARZA LATORRE 126 Senior Femenino 44 CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 02:45:05
213 JOSEP GRAU 54 Senior Masculino 65 02:45:18
214 DOLORS ARESTE MUR 155 Veterano Femenino 20 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 02:46:48
215 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 48 Senior Masculino 66 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:46:53
216 SILVIA PINEL JIMENEZ 197 Senior Femenino 45 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:46:53
217 ROSER MARQUES PALAU 225 Senior Femenino 46 02:47:04
218 CARLES DALMAU ALTES 198 Master Masculino 15 02:47:07
219 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 66 Master Femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:47:43
220 MARICRUZ COBO VIVEROS 35 Senior Femenino 47 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:47:48
221 SILVIA ANGLES MEDIAVILLA 42 Senior Femenino 48 CLUB TENIS TARRAGONA 02:47:48
222 JULIA WARREN 237 Veterano Femenino 21 02:47:54
223 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLA 236 Senior Femenino 49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:48:03
224 JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDA 117 Senior Masculino 67 02:48:59
225 SANDRA PARRA PEREZ 118 Veterano Femenino 22 02:49:00
226 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 60 Junior Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:51:09
227 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 37 Junior Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:51:19
228 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 185 Sub 23 Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:51:45
229 JUANKY GIL ROVIRA 36 Veterano Masculino 51 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:51:48
230 MIRIAM DOMINGO RAMIS 143 Senior Femenino 50 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:51:59
231 ROSANA ANDREU FEBAS 215 Veterano Femenino 23 02:52:53
232 JUAN CARLOS GIL PASCUAL 214 Veterano Masculino 52 02:52:54
233 PROSPER BATET 104 Veterano Masculino 53 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:53:04
234 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 8 Senior Femenino 51 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:53:43
235 SUSANA ARTIGAS MANZANAS 133 Senior Femenino 52 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:53:55
236 MONICA CRUZ VIVES 140 Veterano Femenino 24 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:53:56
237 VERONICA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ 256 Senior Femenino 53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:56:56
238 LAIA BALANA FERRE 259 Senior Femenino 54 02:57:41
239 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 92 Veterano Masculino 54 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:58:55
240 KAI-UWE JACKEL 132 Veterano Masculino 55 02:59:26
241 CONNIE WELKE 131 Veterano Femenino 25 02:59:27
242 NURIA SOSA PINO 184 Senior Femenino 55 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:59:31
243 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 136 Veterano Femenino 26 C.A. TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 03:00:04
244 CARME ARAGONES CURULLA 240 Senior Femenino 56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:00:08
245 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 49 Senior Femenino 57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:26
246 GEMA SOLERA NAHARRO 209 Senior Femenino 58 03:03:11
247 ESTER REBOLLO IGLESIAS 170 Senior Femenino 59 C.E. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE) 03:04:35
248 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR 171 Senior Masculino 68 C.E. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE) 03:04:36
249 REBECCA DESCARREGA CANAL 219 Senior Femenino 60 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:05:17
250 JAVIER DONADO-MAZARRON MIRO 220 Senior Masculino 69 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:05:17
251 MILVIA MORERA FORTUNY 28 Senior Femenino 61 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:05:31
252 CAMI PRATS RECASENS 120 Veterano Femenino 27 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:07:19
253 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 1 Veterano Masculino 56 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 03:09:41
254 JOSEP M. BARBERA FONS 186 Master Masculino 16 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:10:23
255 KATRI LANGEL 80 Senior Femenino 62 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:29:26