Un tomb pel Montsant

Un tomb pel Montsant: Caminada

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Club Tiempo
1 SANTIAGO GAMEZ MORENO 10 Veterano Masculino 1 02:42:00
2 NEUS SERRA PIERA 27 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB FILIRUN 02:47:38
3 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO 61 Veterano Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:54:00
4 EMILI RIVELLES CURTO 72 Veterano Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:55:31
5 ALEX MAZO TERRE 28 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:55:32
6 LAURA BALLESTA 3 Veterano Femenino 1 CLUB FILIRUN 02:56:23
7 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 8 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB FILIRUN 02:56:27
8 ALEJANDRO RESANO MORENO 6 Senior Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:56:31
9 BEATRIZ PLA CANDELA 5 Senior Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:56:32
10 ANGELINA DIAZ 25 Senior Femenino 4 02:57:35
11 LUIS VIDAL 26 Senior Masculino 3 02:57:36
12 ISAAC PRESA VIRGILI 21 Veterano Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:59:51
13 RAQUEL DE HOYO ESPEJO 17 Senior Femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:04:25
14 JONATHAN RUBIO VELAZ 16 Senior Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:04:26
15 TERESA CAMPOS 14 Master Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:20
16 ALEJANDRA SALAS CASTILLO 66 Veterano Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:12:11
17 SANTI SABATE FERRAN 50 Master Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:12:12
18 ISAAC RICH BANULS 67 Veterano Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:28:38
19 JOAQUIM CELMA BERTRAN 57 Sub 23 Masculino 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:28:42
20 MARIA MERCE CLERGAS CABRE 18 Senior Femenino 6 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 03:29:55
21 SANDRA FRANCESCH NAVARRO 19 Senior Femenino 7 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 03:29:55
22 CRISTINA 55 Veterano Femenino 3 03:30:18
23 LAURA BATET MATEU 56 Senior Femenino 8 03:30:18
24 CRISTINA ALCOCEBA 70 Senior Femenino 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:18
25 JOSEP BARRIACH TORRES 9 Master Masculino 2 03:30:21
26 EDGAR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 15 Veterano Masculino 6 03:30:21
27 MERITXEL MIRACLE GIBERT 71 Senior Femenino 10 PN SERRA DEL MONTSANT 03:30:34
28 ADAM FLORSHEIM 38 Veterano Masculino 7 03:30:38
29 CONSUELO GARCIA PUEYO 20 Veterano Femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:31:16
30 VICKI GARCIA BELLOSO 51 Master Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:31:16
31 LLUIS ALARCON PALLAS 29 Veterano Masculino 8 03:31:27
32 ANNA PEREZ HERNANDEZ SES 31 Senior Femenino 11 03:31:27
33 JOSEP MARIA CALDERO BADIA 32 Senior Masculino 5 03:32:27
34 BLANCA SIMO BERTRAN 33 Senior Femenino 12 03:32:27
35 JORDI SIMO GRIFOLL 35 Master Masculino 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:32:28
36 JOVANY ACOSTA ARIAS 36 Veterano Masculino 9 03:32:30
37 MATIAS REDONDO SAIZ 48 Master Masculino 4 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:33:02
38 LAURA ZAMBUDIO 37 Sub 23 Femenino 1 03:33:36
39 JUAN CARLOS ZAMBUDIO CERVERA 12 Veterano Masculino 10 03:41:00
40 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO 2 Senior Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:43:58
41 MARIA SARASA BERNABE 40 Master Femenino 3 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 03:44:03
42 HILDA CARAFA RODRIGUEZ 43 Senior Femenino 13 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 03:45:26
43 ALMODIS PARDO 73 Veterano Femenino 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:48:52
44 MANEL DURAN BUSQUETS 60 Veterano Masculino 11 03:54:33
45 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 49 Veterano Femenino 6 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:56:41
46 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA 42 Veterano Femenino 7 03:58:07
47 LLUIS PURCALLA PEREZ 11 Master Masculino 5 CLUB ALPI K2 03:59:43
48 ESTHER MAYOL RACERO 63 Veterano Femenino 8 04:00:18
49 SILVINA UTGE ABITBOL 44 Senior Femenino 14 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 04:00:35
50 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 69 Veterano Femenino 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:02:12
51 TONYI CAMACHO 59 Veterano Femenino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:02:14
52 JAUME CASTAN JULBE 68 Master Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:02:14
53 ASUN CANAS ANGLES 62 Veterano Femenino 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:02:15
54 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA 1 Senior Femenino 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:11:39
55 JOAN DOMENEC GALVE SALES 22 Master Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:11:40
56 VICTOR NUEVO GUILLEM 46 Veterano Masculino 12 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 04:14:36
57 NURIA SALES MOR 45 Senior Femenino 16 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 04:14:38
58 MIQUEL BALLESTE VILANOVA 39 Master Masculino 8 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 04:14:40
59 JAVIER ARROYO 52 Master Masculino 9 04:18:28
60 ROSA MARIA PINOL 53 Veterano Femenino 12 04:18:28