Cursa del Replà

Cursa del Replà: Cursa Express Replà

Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Categoría Cat Pos. Club
1 KAI LANGEL 679 01:07:14 Absoluto masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
2 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE 649 01:07:36 Absoluto masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
3 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 596 01:08:33 Absoluto masculino 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 JOSEP NADAL MAGRINYA 678 01:08:45 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
5 SERGI MILLARUELO 437 01:09:15 Senior Masculino 2
6 ALBERT PEREZ ANGLES 550 01:09:53 Junior Masculino 1 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
7 ISARN VIVES CATALA 472 01:10:06 Senior Masculino 3 AE BLANCAFORT
8 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 600 01:12:03 Senior Masculino 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
9 PAU CABANES MONTCUSI 499 01:12:28 Senior Masculino 5 AE BLANCAFORT
10 JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA 443 01:13:49 Senior Masculino 6 AE BLANCAFORT
11 IVAN GONZALEZ HERAS 479 01:13:58 Senior Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
12 ISMAEL SABATE 462 01:14:42 Senior Masculino 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
13 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ 582 01:14:59 Senior Masculino 9 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
14 ENRIC CABALLE ANDREU 671 01:15:02 Senior Masculino 10 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL
15 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 459 01:15:05 Junior Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
16 DAVID O CALLAGHAN FERRER 574 01:15:42 Veterano Masculino 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
17 GERARD GENE PINERA 636 01:15:45 Senior Masculino 11 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
18 DAVID BALANA AVILA 498 01:16:07 Senior Masculino 12 AE BLANCAFORT
19 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 627 01:16:28 Veterano Masculino 2
20 BENITO MANAZANARES PELAZ 483 01:16:44 Veterano Masculino 3 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
21 IGNASI BLANQUER NATIVIDAD 635 01:17:16 Senior Masculino 13
22 ENRIC FRANCH OLIVARES 615 01:17:44 Senior Masculino 14 C.E GARRIGUES ALTES
23 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 416 01:18:15 Senior Masculino 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
24 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 448 01:18:36 Veterano Masculino 4 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
25 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 547 01:18:47 Master Masculino 1
26 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 580 01:19:45 Veterano Masculino 5
27 ARNAU BORI DOLS 605 01:19:54 Senior Masculino 16
28 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA 583 01:20:07 Veterano Masculino 6 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
29 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 670 01:21:17 Veterano Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
30 MARC TODA CALLAU 458 01:21:29 Senior Masculino 17 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
31 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 418 01:21:39 Veterano Masculino 8 CLUB FILIRUN
32 PAU SUNER CARLES 412 01:21:42 Senior Masculino 18
33 MANEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ 607 01:22:04 Senior Masculino 19
34 XAVIER RUIZ CABRE 544 01:22:08 Senior Masculino 20
35 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL 548 01:22:22 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
36 JOAN MANEL FERNANDEZ GRAU 586 01:22:29 Veterano Masculino 9
37 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 517 01:24:01 Senior Masculino 21 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
38 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELO 447 01:24:08 Senior Masculino 22
39 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 637 01:24:11 Junior Masculino 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
40 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 452 01:24:25 Veterano Masculino 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
41 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 501 01:24:35 Veterano Masculino 11 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
42 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS 480 01:24:38 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
43 PACO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 628 01:24:44 Senior Masculino 23
44 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 584 01:25:15 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
45 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 669 01:25:26 Senior Masculino 24 CLUB FILIRUN
46 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 543 01:25:32 Junior Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
47 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 402 01:25:47 Senior Masculino 25
48 JORDI ROSELLO CARRERAS 618 01:25:47 Junior Masculino 5 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
49 FRANCESC MAGRINA 614 01:26:02 Master Masculino 2 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
50 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 426 01:26:19 Senior Masculino 26 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
51 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 489 01:26:27 Master Masculino 3 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
52 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE 522 01:26:41 Senior Masculino 27 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
53 JORDI CASADO CABEZAS 425 01:27:06 Senior Masculino 28
54 SANTIAGO PASTOR ACOSTA 446 01:27:21 Veterano Masculino 12 CLUB FILIRUN
55 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 519 01:27:37 Senior Masculino 29
56 ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 518 01:27:42 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
57 LLORENC ANGLES 590 01:27:44 Senior Masculino 30
58 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 486 01:28:14 Senior Masculino 31
59 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 450 01:28:26 Veterano Masculino 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
60 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 435 01:28:32 Veterano Masculino 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
61 SAUL ALBERT MALLEBRERA 680 01:28:45 Senior Masculino 32 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
62 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 440 01:28:46 Senior Masculino 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
63 ADRIA PEREZ ANGLES 569 01:28:53 Sub 23 Masculino 1 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
64 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 594 01:28:57 Senior Masculino 34
65 JOAQUIM ANGLES RAMON 500 01:29:07 Veterano Masculino 15
66 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ 566 01:29:28 Senior Masculino 35 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
67 JOAQUIM PERERA ZANCADA 481 01:29:46 Senior Masculino 36 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
68 JAVIER MARTINEZ MOLINA 668 01:29:47 Veterano Masculino 16 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
69 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 557 01:30:36 Senior Masculino 37
70 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO 502 01:30:43 Veterano Masculino 17 AE BLANCAFORT
71 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 431 01:31:05 Senior Masculino 38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
72 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 587 01:31:05 Senior Masculino 39 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
73 ARCADI CORNADO ROYO 667 01:31:43 Senior Masculino 40 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
74 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 588 01:31:51 Senior Masculino 41 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
75 EDUARD MOIX MARTINEZ 674 01:32:58 Senior Masculino 42 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
76 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 561 01:33:11 Veterano Masculino 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
77 EDUARD PUBILL SOLANA 546 01:33:12 Senior Masculino 43
78 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUNOZ 526 01:33:30 Master Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
79 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 513 01:33:58 Master Masculino 5 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
80 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO 638 01:33:59 Senior Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
81 EMILIA SALVADOR ABELLA 575 01:34:06 Veterano Masculino 19
82 MIKI SALGADO MARTINEZ 556 01:34:08 Senior Masculino 45
83 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 415 01:34:24 Senior Masculino 46 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
84 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 482 01:34:31 Veterano Masculino 20 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
85 PERE PINEL GARCIA 554 01:34:45 Veterano Masculino 21 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
86 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN 648 01:35:11 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
87 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 449 01:35:13 Senior Masculino 47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
88 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 488 01:35:32 Senior Masculino 48 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
89 CARLES SABATE SABATE 634 01:35:38 Veterano Masculino 22
90 ANTONI PINYOL COS 659 01:35:45 Veterano Masculino 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
91 XAVI FORT JORDANA 662 01:35:49 Senior Masculino 49
92 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 494 01:35:52 Junior Masculino 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
93 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 457 01:36:04 Veterano Masculino 24
94 VERONICA SANCHEZ ARCE 591 01:36:11 Senior Femenino 3
95 FRAN TAIBO MERA 559 01:36:26 Senior Masculino 50
96 NURIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA 427 01:36:32 Senior Femenino 4 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
97 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS 623 01:36:56 Veterano Masculino 25
98 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 560 01:37:11 Senior Masculino 51 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
99 DANIEL MARTIN BOFARULL 460 01:37:17 Veterano Masculino 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
100 REBECA RODRIGUEZ 647 01:37:18 Senior Femenino 5 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
101 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA 660 01:37:21 Senior Masculino 52
102 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 463 01:37:25 Senior Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
103 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ 507 01:37:48 Senior Masculino 53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
104 INAKI ANDONEGUI NIETO 477 01:38:11 Senior Masculino 54
105 JORDI IBARS CUBERO 599 01:38:14 Veterano Masculino 27
106 MONICA CODINES SANCHEZ 540 01:38:15 Veterano Femenino 1
107 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 585 01:38:23 Senior Masculino 55 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
108 RUBEN CRESPO BARROSO 576 01:38:30 Senior Masculino 56 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
109 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 504 01:38:38 Master Masculino 6 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
110 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 490 01:39:14 Senior Femenino 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
111 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 421 01:39:28 Senior Masculino 57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
112 CARME SALVAT ARMENGOL 644 01:39:32 Master Femenino 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
113 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ 417 01:39:34 Veterano Masculino 28 CLUB FILIRUN
114 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 524 01:39:34 Senior Masculino 58 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
115 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 602 01:39:35 Senior Masculino 59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
116 SERGI RIUS JORNET 496 01:39:42 No competitivo 1
117 JAVI SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 506 01:39:42 Veterano Masculino 29
118 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 433 01:39:52 Veterano Masculino 30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
119 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 470 01:39:58 Veterano Masculino 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
120 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 551 01:40:24 Junior Femenino 1 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
121 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 552 01:40:24 Veterano Masculino 32 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
122 MANOLI VILLARINO DIAZ 453 01:40:35 Senior Femenino 8 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
123 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 535 01:40:43 Senior Femenino 9 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
124 FERRAN SALADIE MENDEZ 640 01:40:53 Veterano Masculino 33
125 MARCO TANCO NAVARRO 639 01:40:54 Veterano Masculino 34
126 JAUME MANE GARCIA 592 01:41:15 Senior Masculino 60
127 DAVID FARRE BACH 570 01:41:57 Senior Masculino 61
128 ALBERT OLLE MIRO 625 01:42:15 Senior Masculino 62
129 RAMON VILAPLANA GIL 664 01:42:17 Veterano Masculino 35
130 DANIEL PUERTAS MORENO 430 01:42:20 Senior Masculino 63 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
131 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON 411 01:42:31 Senior Masculino 64 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
132 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 423 01:42:42 Senior Femenino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
133 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 534 01:42:46 Senior Femenino 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
134 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 471 01:43:12 Senior Masculino 65
135 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 441 01:43:13 Master Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
136 GEORGINA BATET MATEU 493 01:43:13 Senior Femenino 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
137 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA 621 01:43:17 Senior Femenino 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
138 DAVID LARIOS MOYA 656 01:43:46 Senior Masculino 66
139 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 478 01:44:06 Veterano Femenino 2 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705
140 JAUME LACORTE 641 01:44:19 Senior Masculino 67 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
141 MAR MOSQUERA COMAJUAN 619 01:44:24 Senior Femenino 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
142 JOSEP MARIA SEGU GUIVERNAU 558 01:44:25 Veterano Masculino 36
143 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 445 01:44:40 Senior Femenino 15 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
144 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO 538 01:45:12 Veterano Masculino 37 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
145 CARLOS BELLIDO MORATO 451 01:45:13 Senior Masculino 68 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
146 STEFANIE ARIAS DE LA TORRE 654 01:45:16 Senior Femenino 16 CLUB FILIRUN
147 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT 593 01:45:17 Senior Masculino 69 CLUB FILIRUN
148 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 475 01:45:27 Senior Femenino 17
149 LAURA LANUZA SERRANO 533 01:45:29 Senior Femenino 18 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
150 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 473 01:45:37 Sub 23 Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
151 EMILIA GIRALDEZ ALVARO 658 01:45:42 Veterano Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
152 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 672 01:45:45 Senior Femenino 19 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
153 CLAUDIA VIVES MAFFIOTTE 468 01:46:08 Senior Femenino 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
154 NURIA ESTRADA ZAMBRANO 597 01:46:08 Senior Femenino 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
155 OLGA RUBIALES LOPEZ 484 01:46:31 Senior Femenino 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
156 CRISTINA MURESAN 436 01:46:32 Veterano Femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
157 ALBA CHACON CONEJO 629 01:46:32 Senior Femenino 23
158 ESTEL LERIN CALAF 439 01:46:33 Senior Femenino 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
159 HELENA MORALES GUERRERO 563 01:46:42 Veterano Femenino 5
160 TONI VILASECA GANAN 553 01:46:43 Veterano Masculino 38
161 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 613 01:46:52 Veterano Masculino 39 TRAIL CAMBRILS
162 ANTONIO CLEMENTE MARIN 626 01:47:17 Senior Masculino 70
163 EVA SALVAT MENCHON 573 01:47:28 Senior Femenino 25 AE BLANCAFORT
164 ADRIAN SERRANO GARRIDO 455 01:47:47 Veterano Masculino 40
165 JORDI FERRE CAPARO 456 01:48:28 Senior Masculino 71 AMICS DE RIUDOMS
166 JAVI SILVA GALA 492 01:48:28 Senior Masculino 72 AMICS DE RIUDOMS
167 SERGIO ARELLANO MORAN 454 01:48:29 Senior Masculino 73
168 RODOLF FOLCH GIRO 606 01:48:38 Veterano Masculino 41
169 BEA LASO MARTOS 645 01:49:06 Senior Femenino 26
170 RAMON MARTI VELASCO 652 01:49:12 Veterano Masculino 42
171 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 549 01:50:25 Senior Femenino 27 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
172 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL 631 01:51:10 Master Masculino 8 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
173 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU 542 01:51:44 Master Femenino 2
174 JAVI SOLER 428 01:51:58 Veterano Masculino 43 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
175 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN 503 01:51:58 Senior Femenino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
176 MARCOS OREJUELA ORGAZ 646 01:52:03 Senior Masculino 74
177 JOSEP RAMOS 653 01:52:06 Junior Masculino 7 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
178 MONTSE ARJONA MAS 528 01:52:24 Veterano Femenino 6
179 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA 578 01:52:32 Veterano Masculino 44
180 MONICA MESTRES PEREZ 666 01:52:40 Senior Femenino 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
181 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 465 01:53:04 Senior Femenino 30 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
182 MIRI CAPARROS RUIZ 610 01:53:18 Senior Femenino 31 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
183 DESIRE DALMAU GONZLEZ 611 01:53:18 Senior Femenino 32 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
184 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 612 01:53:18 Veterano Masculino 45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
185 MARIVI MANCERA 673 01:53:42 Veterano Femenino 7
186 JUDITH BATISTE 595 01:53:53 Veterano Femenino 8 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
187 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 632 01:53:55 Veterano Femenino 9
188 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 497 01:54:27 Veterano Masculino 46 CANA I TAPA SALOU
189 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 429 01:54:51 Senior Femenino 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
190 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLA 624 01:55:01 Senior Femenino 34 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
191 MAR PERPINA CUEVAS 487 01:55:49 Veterano Femenino 10 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
192 SARA RIUS GARCIA 643 01:56:14 Senior Femenino 35
193 NURIA CALAF FONTS 422 01:56:18 Master Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
194 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 404 01:57:29 Senior Femenino 36 CLUB FILIRUN
195 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 405 01:57:36 Veterano Masculino 47 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
196 ANTONIA ESCOLA CANALES 622 01:57:41 Master Femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
197 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 408 01:58:02 Veterano Masculino 48 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
198 CARLES ANGUERA 514 01:58:42 Veterano Masculino 49
199 MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE 515 01:58:42 Senior Femenino 37
200 AIDA CAMPLA AGUILO 663 01:58:49 Senior Femenino 38
201 JUDITH MIRETE PEREZ 521 01:59:11 Senior Femenino 39 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
202 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 530 02:00:14 Veterano Femenino 11
203 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 434 02:01:02 Senior Femenino 40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
204 MONICA CRUZ VIVES 539 02:01:13 Veterano Femenino 12 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
205 REBECA CHOCLAN FERRE 562 02:01:14 Veterano Femenino 13 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
206 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 413 02:02:16 Master Femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
207 PERE JOAN BATET 589 02:02:28 Master Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
208 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 438 02:03:31 Junior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
209 JUANKY GIL ROVIRA 409 02:03:32 Veterano Masculino 50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
210 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 410 02:03:32 Junior Masculino 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
211 SIURANA ROIG MUNOZ 414 02:03:50 Senior Femenino 41
212 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 579 02:06:29 Sub 23 Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
213 CARME ARAGONES CURULLA 657 02:06:35 Senior Femenino 42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
214 MILVIA MORERA FORTUNY 665 02:06:58 Senior Femenino 43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
215 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 432 02:07:01 Veterano Masculino 51 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
216 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 406 02:07:08 Senior Femenino 44 CLUB FILIRUN
217 JESUS ARCHIFEMALE BAGASE 527 02:07:08 Master Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
218 IRENE LOPEZ DE SALVADOR 485 02:07:24 Senior Femenino 45
219 GUSTAVO FERRARIO 525 02:07:30 Veterano Masculino 52 CCBTTYMALAVIDA
220 LAURA FERRARIO BARBER 598 02:07:31 Veterano Femenino 14
221 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 603 02:08:24 Senior Femenino 46 CLUB FILIRUN
222 GERMAN BIOSCA REGALADO 442 02:09:09 Senior Masculino 75 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
223 SARA BLADE FERNANDEZ 677 02:09:09 Senior Femenino 47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
224 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 401 02:09:16 Veterano Masculino 53 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC
225 MIRIAM DOMINGO RAMIS 510 02:09:20 Senior Femenino 48 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
226 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 511 02:09:21 Senior Masculino 76 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
227 JOAN BERENGUER 568 02:10:07 Master Masculino 11 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
228 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 419 02:10:30 Veterano Femenino 15 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
229 MANUEL JUAREZ ROMERO 577 02:10:33 Veterano Masculino 54 WILD TRAIL TARRACO
230 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 564 02:10:58 Veterano Masculino 55
231 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 444 02:11:39 Veterano Masculino 56 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
232 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO 537 02:12:24 Veterano Femenino 16 CLUB FILIRUN
233 AIDA RAMIREZ 604 02:12:25 Senior Femenino 49
234 GLORIA RIPOLL ALSINA 469 02:12:52 Senior Femenino 50
235 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS 531 02:13:05 Veterano Femenino 17
236 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 541 02:13:05 Veterano Femenino 18 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
237 ESTHER MAYOL RACERO 676 02:13:07 Veterano Femenino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
238 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 651 02:14:09 Senior Femenino 51 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
239 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 650 02:14:11 Senior Masculino 77 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
240 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 608 02:14:52 Senior Masculino 78 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
241 YASHMINA CONDE DIEZ 609 02:14:52 Senior Femenino 52
242 SERGI SOLER 567 02:18:00 Senior Masculino 79 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
243 MARINA SUBIRATS GUIRRO 572 02:18:00 Sub 23 Femenino 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
244 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET 633 02:19:22 Veterano Femenino 20 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
245 YOLANDA LARA PENA 495 02:19:24 Veterano Femenino 21 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
246 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTANO 616 02:33:32 Senior Femenino 53 CLUB FILIRUN
247 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA 617 02:33:33 Senior Femenino 54 CLUB FILIRUN
248 KATRI LANGEL 516 02:42:34 Senior Femenino 55 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
249 LAURA BALLESTA 491 02:46:11 Veterano Femenino 22 CLUB FILIRUN