Cursa el Catllar 2017

Cursa el Catllar 2017: cursa 21km Catllar

Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Categoría Cat. Pos Club
1 OSCAR MONCLUS FERRER 27 01:33:09 Absoluto masculino 1 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2 OSCAR ALFANI VESES 32 01:38:44 Absoluto masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
3 SERGI HUGUE TORRELL 31 01:44:50 Absoluto masculino 3
4 DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 28 01:47:55 Veterano Masculino 1
5 MARCEL AMILL BAIG 29 01:53:49 Senior masculino 1 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
6 RUBEN BALLESTA MARTINEZ 1 01:57:16 Senior masculino 2
7 XAVIER ARTIGAU 35 01:57:17 Veterano Masculino 2
8 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE 38 01:57:18 Veterano Masculino 3
9 GUILLEM MALLAFRE GINE 34 01:57:32 Senior masculino 3
10 BERNARD BORONAT LOZANO 43 02:01:59 Senior masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
11 LLUIS VALLDEPEREZ FERRER 4 02:02:02 Senior masculino 5 OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU
12 ANTONIO ROMERO TORTOSA 25 02:03:13 Senior masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
13 MANEL RODRIGUEZ CONDE 10 02:04:03 Senior masculino 7 OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU
14 EDGAR MUNOZ MERCADER 13 02:04:22 Veterano Masculino 4 DUETFIT RUNNERS
15 JAVIER SANCHEZ GIL 39 02:04:50 Senior masculino 8
16 JOAN MARIA CAMPANERA PALLARES 26 02:07:24 Senior masculino 9
17 RAFFA OLIVIER 24 02:07:29 Master masculino 1 CLUB ALPi K2
18 EDUARDO SERRES 33 02:09:42 Senior masculino 10 CCBTTYMALAVIDA
19 JORDI MASIP GARCIA 16 02:09:48 Veterano Masculino 5
20 ALEX DE SIMON BALSELLS 2 02:10:27 Senior masculino 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
21 ALFREDO REDONDO PENAS 15 02:10:39 Veterano Masculino 6
22 PEDRO MULERO FERNANDEZ 7 02:11:21 Veterano Masculino 7
23 FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANSINO 14 02:15:56 Senior masculino 12
24 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 9 02:17:10 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
25 JOSE MARIA PASCUAL RAMIREZ 19 02:17:26 Veterano Masculino 8 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
26 FUENTE DUQUE JESUS 42 02:27:02 Master masculino 2
27 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA 18 02:27:24 Veterano Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
28 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA 17 02:27:44 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
29 ANTONIA ESCOLA CANALES 11 02:31:27 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
30 JESUS QUEIPO ABRIL 22 02:31:34 Veterano Masculino 10
31 JUANMA CARRACEDO VIU 23 02:31:34 Veterano Masculino 11
32 JOSE LUIS SOLIS GALVEZ 3 02:41:51 Master masculino 3
33 IVAN ALONSO VARELA GARRIGA 6 02:53:14 Veterano Masculino 12