Cursa el Catllar 2017

Cursa el Catllar 2017: cursa 10km Catllar

Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Categoría Cat. Pos Club
1 HIDALGO BLADE SERGI 617 00:43:07 Absoluto masculino 1
2 EDUARD OSTA RIPOLL 548 00:45:56 Absoluto masculino 2
3 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA 540 00:46:01 Absoluto masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
4 JOSE PUERTA LUNA 571 00:46:03 Senior masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
5 ILLAN TOMAS GREGORIO 562 00:47:02 Senior masculino 2
6 GARCIA FITO CLAUDE 616 00:47:52 Veterano Masculino 1
7 PEDRO YEPES TRIGUEROS 539 00:48:47 Senior masculino 3 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
8 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 560 00:49:04 Master masculino 1
9 RAMON ROMERO 591 00:50:41 Unknown 1
10 JOAN CANELA REVERTE 549 00:51:02 Senior masculino 4
11 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE 525 00:51:45 Senior masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
12 SILVER PEREZ PENARROYA 570 00:51:45 Veterano Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
13 ADRIA POLO 501 00:52:00 Senior masculino 6
14 JOAN MUNOZ CAVERO 563 00:52:02 Veterano Masculino 3
15 ARCADI CORNADO ROYO 601 00:52:16 Senior masculino 7
16 CASTELL ALBERT 607 00:52:51 Senior masculino 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
17 ADRIA REVELLES PI 517 00:53:56 Senior masculino 9
18 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 588 00:54:33 Senior masculino 10
19 ALISTAIR BARCLAY 508 00:54:38 Veterano Masculino 4
20 JOAQUIM PADRENY CELMA 572 00:54:58 Senior masculino 11
21 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 589 00:55:04 Senior masculino 12
22 CARLOS CARULL 550 00:55:13 Veterano Masculino 5 OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU
23 JAUME SILVA BERTRAN 565 00:55:22 Senior masculino 13 ASSOCIACIo ESPORTIVA COTA 705
24 POL SALLA ROVIRA 566 00:55:23 Senior masculino 14
25 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 590 00:55:25 Veterano Masculino 6
26 XAVIER BRU BUDESCA 528 00:55:37 Veterano Masculino 7
27 DAVID REY GOMEZ 537 00:56:30 Senior masculino 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
28 JOAN RAMON BARROT VIDAL 579 00:56:55 Veterano Masculino 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
29 PAU ARBOS ARBOS 605 00:57:13 No competitivos 1
30 RAMON MARIA ARBOS PALAU 604 00:57:14 Veterano Masculino 9
31 ALEJANDRO LLORENS LLURBA 619 00:58:28 Veterano Masculino 10
32 ALBERT MUNOZ TAPIAS 514 00:59:19 Master masculino 2
33 EDGAR HURTADO ORTEGA 602 00:59:51 Senior masculino 16
34 CASTANO CABALLERO MARC 628 01:00:24 No competitivos 2
35 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 507 01:00:28 Senior masculino 17
36 MARTIN MARTINEZ DAVID 620 01:00:33 Senior masculino 18
37 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 523 01:00:35 Senior masculino 19
38 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 600 01:00:35 Senior masculino 20
39 JORDI GUINOVART MARIMON 567 01:00:36 Senior masculino 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
40 MIQUEL BLANCH FRANCH 530 01:01:02 Master masculino 3
41 JOAN ANGEL JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO 533 01:01:03 Unknown 2
42 XAVI GRAU 526 01:01:49 Senior masculino 22
43 RAMON MARTI VELASCO 522 01:02:10 Veterano Masculino 11
44 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 586 01:02:10 Absoluto femenino 1
45 SERGI ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS 552 01:02:13 Senior masculino 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
46 MANUEL COSO GARCIA 506 01:02:18 Senior masculino 24
47 ALEJANDRO JULIAN 518 01:02:20 Senior masculino 25
48 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEN 609 01:02:34 Senior masculino 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
49 DAVIDÁ JIMENEZ POLANCO 587 01:02:34 Senior masculino 27
50 CANO MATESANZ BEATRIZ 611 01:02:35 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
51 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 569 01:02:49 Senior masculino 28
52 EMILI RIVELLES CURTO 515 01:02:53 Veterano Masculino 12
53 ANNA BARDINA 561 01:03:00 Absoluto femenino 3
54 NURIA ROIG LOPEZ 532 01:03:03 Senior femenino 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
55 JAUME RUBIO 592 01:03:04 Veterano Masculino 13
56 PEDRO PINO VILLAR 529 01:03:19 Senior masculino 29
57 L+ÔPEZ DE SALVADOR V+ÌCTOR 627 01:03:46 Senior masculino 30
58 ION BALOIU 505 01:04:52 Veterano Masculino 14
59 ATANASIO HERNANDO GONZALEZ 511 01:05:05 Master masculino 4
60 DIDAC VELASCO PANISELLOL 597 01:05:36 No competitivos 3
61 PILAR LOPEZ SOLE 598 01:05:36 veterano femenino 1
62 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL 535 01:06:09 Master masculino 5 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
63 JOSEP GRAU CARRASCO 599 01:06:10 Veterano Masculino 15
64 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 542 01:06:13 Senior femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
65 OSCAR OLIVE DEL AMO 603 01:06:48 Veterano Masculino 16 CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
66 ELIA COCA MOGIO 541 01:06:49 Senior femenino 3
67 IVAN OLIVER HERRERO 536 01:06:53 Senior masculino 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
68 NURIA CALAF FONTS 543 01:09:28 Master femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
69 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO 584 01:09:30 Master masculino 6 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
70 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS 583 01:09:31 Senior femenino 4 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
71 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BELLANCO 503 01:09:38 Veterano Masculino 17
72 ROBLES JUAN ANTONIO 578 01:09:49 Veterano Masculino 18
73 SAUNE CUBER NURIA 573 01:09:54 Senior femenino 5
74 PEREZ JORNET ANNA 624 01:09:55 Senior femenino 6
75 LLURBA HERVAS DIDAC 626 01:09:55 Senior masculino 32
76 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 534 01:10:10 veterano femenino 2
77 LAIA BONET CODO 568 01:10:28 Senior femenino 7
78 ISABEL RUIZ DE HARO 509 01:10:32 veterano femenino 3
79 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 520 01:10:38 Senior masculino 33
80 JOAN FRANCESC BORRAS GOMEZ 555 01:10:39 Senior masculino 34
81 CARME ARAGONES CURULLA 575 01:10:59 Senior femenino 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
82 ELIZABETH BRULL 521 01:11:21 Senior femenino 9
83 JOANA BARBERA SOLE 556 01:11:21 Senior femenino 10
84 FERNANDEZ CASTILLO ROCIO 625 01:11:24 Senior femenino 11
85 JULIA RODON MARTINEZ 580 01:11:52 Senior femenino 12
86 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ SANGRA 581 01:11:53 Senior femenino 13
87 RUBEN FORTUNY ALCANTARA 582 01:11:53 Veterano Masculino 19
88 MARC XAUS SOTERAS 576 01:12:34 Veterano Masculino 20
89 MARTA BESCOS MASANA 577 01:12:35 Senior femenino 14 ASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
90 YASHMINA CONDE DIEZ 558 01:13:00 Senior femenino 15
91 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 559 01:13:00 Senior masculino 35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
92 AMY LEHMANN 564 01:13:37 Senior femenino 16
93 AUREA PALMA CABRE 519 01:13:44 veterano femenino 4
94 SANTI SABATE FERRAN 513 01:13:45 Master masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
95 ANNA FARNOS GONZALEZ 596 01:15:23 Senior masculino 36
96 MARIANO BONET URBANO 574 01:15:24 Master masculino 8 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
97 SARA BLADE FERNANDEZ 544 01:15:44 Senior femenino 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
98 RAMON PINEIRO GUIBERNAU 593 01:16:10 Veterano Masculino 21
99 LOPEZ GONZALEZ FERRAN 612 01:16:14 Master masculino 9
100 JORDI FIGUERAS PARES 551 01:16:28 Senior masculino 37 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
101 MILVIA MORERA FORTUNY 524 01:16:35 Senior femenino 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
102 ELISA MIQUEL CRUZ 527 01:16:40 veterano femenino 5
103 ARJONA BRESCOLI FERRAN 615 01:17:15 Veterano Masculino 22
104 ARJONA BRESCOLI ANTONI 614 01:17:16 Veterano Masculino 23
105 MIRA MONT+ËS ANGELA 613 01:17:21 Senior femenino 19
106 PINO GRACIA MAR+ÌA JOS+Ë 630 01:18:01 Master femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
107 FERNANDEZ GARC+ÌA ANTONIO 631 01:18:01 Master masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
108 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 554 01:18:15 Master femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
109 SONIA MARTIN PLANA 553 01:18:16 Senior femenino 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
110 PATRY RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 502 01:18:52 Senior femenino 21
111 ROVIROSA RODR+ÌGUEZ JORDI 629 01:19:12 Sub 23 masculino 1
112 BELEN MARZA CANETE 594 01:19:57 veterano femenino 6
113 JESUS IBANEZ SANCHEZ 595 01:19:57 Veterano Masculino 24
114 AMALIA ALCARAZ GUTIERREZ 557 01:20:16 Senior femenino 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
115 EGEA OLIVER BARBARA 610 01:20:45 veterano femenino 7
116 SANCHEZ MARQUES MIREIA 606 01:20:46 veterano femenino 8
117 SILVIA BONJOCH BALDRICH 546 01:21:34 veterano femenino 9
118 ALBERTA SANCHEZ MILA 547 01:21:34 veterano femenino 10
119 SERGI NOLLA ZAMOR 504 01:21:40 Veterano Masculino 25
120 RUIZ AQUERRETA MIKEL 618 01:30:48 Senior masculino 38
121 ADOLFO MAURI ARANDA 531 01:51:55 Veterano Masculino 26