Trail Alforja

Trail Alforja: Cursa Alforja Clàssica

Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Cat Cat Pos Club
1 JOSEP MARIA BONASTRE 147 02:52:30 AM 1
2 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 125 02:55:12 AM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
3 KAI LANGEL 122 02:57:19 AM 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
4 JAVIER HERAS HERNANDEZ 120 02:58:18 AM 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
5 SAUL GARGALLO MONFORTE 66 02:59:55 AM 5 A.D. MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
6 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 17 03:00:13 SM 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
7 ALEIX TODA MAS 107 03:01:05 SM 2 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
8 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ TOLEDO GUTIERREZ TOLEDO 94 03:01:38 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
9 JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ 52 03:04:16 SM 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
10 RONALD FARGAS MENDOZA 142 03:09:33 VM 2 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
11 JOSEP LLUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA 154 03:10:06 MM 1 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE)
12 ERNESTO SOTO DIAZ 158 03:15:02 SM 4
13 JOSE ADAME LEIVA 159 03:15:03 SM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
14 JORDI JUSTICIA JORDI JUSTICIA 174 03:17:23 SM 6
15 GAIZKA ESTEBANEZ GONZALEZ 139 03:17:51 SM 7 CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
16 MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ CIURANA 114 03:18:42 VM 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
17 IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 10 03:18:49 SM 8 CLUB FILIRUN
18 DANIEL CONESA GARCIA 40 03:19:53 SM 9 CLUB DE MONTAnA LA CORDADA
19 MARIO GALINDO RIOL 61 03:19:53 SM 10 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD
20 LUIS GONZALEZ GRACIA 31 03:20:45 SM 11 CLUB FILIRUN
21 ORIOL DIEZ FARGAS 146 03:24:12 SM 12
22 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 7 03:25:56 SM 13 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
23 ALEXIS GOMEZ PASCUAL 85 03:26:21 SM 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
24 ADRIA SABATE MASIP 83 03:26:53 SM 15
25 ROGER DE ESTEBAN MARTI 109 03:27:09 SM 16 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
26 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA 110 03:27:11 VM 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
27 SANDRA BURGUES ARTURO 173 03:27:17 AF 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
28 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN 76 03:28:02 VM 5 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
29 QUIQUE MARTINEZ CANDELA 19 03:28:45 SM 17 CLUB MARATHON CREVILLENT
30 JORDI MARTI QUINTANA 167 03:29:02 S23M 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
31 AGUSTI PENAS DE LOS AIRES 165 03:29:03 S23M 2
32 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 81 03:31:22 VM 6 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
33 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 46 03:32:02 AF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
34 ANGEL BUENO GAYO 106 03:34:11 SM 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
35 EDURNE ZAZPE 127 03:35:06 AF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
36 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ 35 03:36:27 VM 7 CLUB FILIRUN
37 DAVID VENTURA CASTELLO 108 03:37:42 VM 8 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
38 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 26 03:41:41 VM 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
39 DAVID GARCIA MEDINA 49 03:42:09 SM 19 CLUB FILIRUN
40 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ 155 03:43:07 VM 10 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
41 OSCAR OLIVE DEL AMO 75 03:43:38 VM 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
42 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 27 03:45:27 SM 20 AE BLANCAFORT
43 INGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ 56 03:48:09 AF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
44 MARTA BATALLA 150 03:48:09 AF 5 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
45 ESTEFANIA GUINOVART RODRIGUEZ 88 03:50:16 SF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
46 ORIOL GUELL VILLAR 43 03:51:04 SM 21 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
47 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 50 03:54:40 VM 12 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
48 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE 112 03:55:05 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
49 JOAQUIM CELMA BERTRAN 77 03:55:37 S23M 3
50 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 118 03:56:09 VM 13
51 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL 67 03:56:52 SM 23 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
52 ROBERT MEEK 18 03:56:59 MM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
53 PAU CAHISA ROCA 57 03:57:25 SM 24
54 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 138 03:59:59 SM 25 CLUB FILIRUN
55 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 90 04:00:45 SM 26 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
56 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY 82 04:01:39 MM 3 CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
57 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ 33 04:02:28 SM 27 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
58 XAVI BAEZA RECHE 117 04:03:08 VM 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
59 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELO 86 04:04:00 SM 28
60 SERGIO LOZANO AVILA 148 04:05:12 VM 15 CLUB FILIRUN
61 SERGI OLIVER TORTA 101 04:05:14 SM 29 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
62 JONATAN PARRA SANCHEZ 100 04:05:16 SM 30
63 CHRISTIAN MOLINA ARIAS 149 04:06:03 VM 16 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
64 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 111 04:06:03 VF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
65 PASCAL MARTINEAU 28 04:09:15 VM 17 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
66 DANIEL ROMEU VALVERDE 130 04:09:51 VM 18
67 ESTEBAN CARRENO FELIX 137 04:10:34 SM 31
68 SERGI ESTEVE 123 04:11:07 SM 32 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
69 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 102 04:11:08 VM 19
70 EVA TAPIA LUQUE 136 04:13:37 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
71 GORKA GARCIA 1 04:14:04 VM 20 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
72 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 44 04:15:26 VM 21 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
73 INAKI ALONSO 11 04:15:40 VM 22 CLUB FILIRUN
74 JAUME DOMENECH HERNANDEZ 16 04:20:24 SM 33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
75 MIGUEL ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS 38 04:20:25 VM 23 CLUB FILIRUN
76 JORDI GIL COTS 113 04:20:47 VM 24 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
77 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO 172 04:21:12 VM 25
78 GERARD PROUS 47 04:22:11 SM 34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
79 FLORENCI SALES VILALTA 72 04:22:48 VM 26 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
80 JESSICA LAGO 152 04:23:06 SF 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
81 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA 37 04:23:24 VM 27 CLUB FILIRUN
82 ARNAU MICHEO PRATS 171 04:23:42 SM 35 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
83 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 9 04:23:43 SF 3 CLUB FILIRUN
84 DAVID PARERA FERRER 32 04:23:43 VM 28
85 ANDRES PALACIOS VAZQUEZ 170 04:23:53 VM 29 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
86 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ 62 04:24:33 VM 30
87 JUAN VICENTE RAMAL MARTINEZ 84 04:25:31 VM 31 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
88 JORDI VEGA AMATE 96 04:28:34 SM 36 CLUB FILIRUN
89 EVA MARIA GALLEGO MENEA 115 04:29:43 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
90 JOSE ANGEL CASTRO NOGALES 54 04:31:46 VM 32 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
91 CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET 78 04:32:49 VM 33
92 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 45 04:33:29 SF 4 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
93 JORGE FALCATO ESTEBAN 133 04:33:38 SM 37 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
94 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 42 04:35:00 SM 38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
95 RUBEN BALLESTA MARTINEZ 144 04:35:17 SM 39
96 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON 39 04:35:48 VM 34 CLUB FILIRUN
97 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 51 04:36:31 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
98 SERGIO VENUTI 132 04:36:37 VM 35 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
99 HORIA SALCA 157 04:36:46 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
100 JAVIER VINAS CASTILLO 169 04:38:00 SM 40 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
101 JAUME SERRA FONT 129 04:38:02 SM 41 CLUB FILIRUN
102 ANDREU TOLDRA DURAN 166 04:38:03 S23M 4
103 JAVIER ARBO MARBA 4 04:38:47 SM 42 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
104 SERGIO PERALTA MUNOZ 175 04:39:21 SM 43
105 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 104 04:42:38 SM 44
106 RICARD MUNOZ VENTURA 99 04:43:20 SM 45
107 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA 15 04:43:34 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
108 ALEX DE SIMON BALSELLS 21 04:43:50 SM 46 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
109 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 73 04:44:25 VM 36 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
110 GERARD VIDAL VALDERRAMA 5 04:46:20 SM 47 CLUB FILIRUN
111 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ PADILLA 141 04:48:33 SM 48
112 ENRIC SANCHEZ SOLDEVILA 143 04:48:33 SM 49
113 ALBERT LARA CUDERS 98 04:49:11 SM 50
114 JOSEP MARIA CALDERO 68 04:49:12 SM 51
115 CESAR LLORCA JOAN 91 04:50:03 VM 37
116 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 24 04:50:14 MM 6 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
117 JOSEP MARTINEZ BRAVO 164 04:50:51 SM 52 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
118 XAVIER GILI MARTI 162 04:50:52 S23M 5 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
119 LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS 80 04:53:00 SM 53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
120 ANTONIO LUIS MESA 14 04:53:04 SM 54 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
121 PERE BADIA BATET 119 04:53:25 S23M 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
122 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 25 04:57:02 SM 55 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
123 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 70 04:57:14 VM 38
124 ANA PIQUER 69 04:58:51 SF 6
125 ANA MARIA VIDAL VICENTE 71 04:58:51 VF 4
126 ALBA TOSCAS FRADE 58 05:03:44 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
127 JUANMA CALAHORRO PEREZ 30 05:03:58 VM 39 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
128 VIKTOR VILARRASA 160 05:04:01 VM 40 CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
129 JOSE M-¬ ZURITA GONZALEZ 29 05:04:02 MM 7
130 QUICO PARDO BENITO 145 05:06:25 VM 41
131 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO 97 05:06:27 SM 56 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
132 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO 23 05:07:59 VM 42 CLUB FILIRUN
133 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON 20 05:08:00 VM 43 CLUB FILIRUN
134 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA 116 05:13:01 VM 44 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
135 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 79 05:14:20 SF 8 TRETZEATLETIC CATALA MINICAR PONS
136 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 2 05:23:39 VF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
137 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA 64 05:24:53 VM 45
138 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ 65 05:24:55 VM 46
139 JAUME BAGES SAROBE 92 05:28:01 SM 57
140 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 163 05:29:25 SM 58 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
141 CLAUDIO ZAPATER 53 05:37:41 SM 59 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
142 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ 36 05:37:44 VM 47 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
143 JORDI VIDAL CANALS 87 05:37:46 VM 48 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA