Trail Alforja

Trail Alforja: Cursa Alforja Express

Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Cat Cat Pos Club
1 GERARD MANGRANE SANTOS 319 01:40:47 AM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
2 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE 449 01:43:59 AM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
3 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 347 01:44:28 AM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
4 HECTOR BLANCO RODRIGUEZ 461 01:44:42 SM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
5 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 425 01:46:14 SM 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
6 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 407 01:47:00 S23M 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
7 OSCAR ALFANI VESES 272 01:47:04 SM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
8 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZALEZ 337 01:47:13 SM 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
9 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 380 01:47:40 VM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
10 MOISES VALERO RUIZ 313 01:47:47 SM 5
11 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA 382 01:49:31 NC 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
12 LLUIS SALADIE GIL 481 01:50:05 VM 2 AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE)
13 NATXO BOLTA MASGRA 490 01:50:47 MM 1 ATMOSFERA TRAIL
14 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 366 01:51:47 AF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
15 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 405 01:52:12 VM 3 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
16 ARNAU BORI DOLS 473 01:54:57 SM 6
17 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 387 01:55:55 SM 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
18 BIEL SECALL ROCA 480 01:56:07 VM 4 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
19 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 471 01:56:29 VM 5
20 IGNASI BLANQUER NATIVIDAD 459 01:57:01 SM 8
21 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 413 01:58:16 VM 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
22 FRANCISCO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 279 01:58:42 VM 7
23 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 277 01:59:33 NC 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
24 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 295 01:59:34 NC 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
25 JOAN CURTO CABRE 418 02:00:43 MM 2 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
26 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 333 02:02:41 SM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
27 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA 390 02:02:41 VM 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
28 JOSEP CUTRONA SUNE 483 02:02:41 SM 10
29 JORDI SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 482 02:02:56 SM 11 CLUB FILIRUN
30 XAVIER RUIZ CABRE 330 02:04:32 SM 12
31 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA 392 02:04:39 VM 9 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
32 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 439 02:04:59 VM 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
33 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 248 02:05:02 NC 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
34 ENRIC FRANCH OLIVARES 226 02:05:04 SM 13 C.E GARRIGUES ALTES
35 FRANCESC BAIGES 402 02:05:05 SM 14
36 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE 239 02:06:12 SM 15 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
37 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 410 02:09:37 SM 16 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
38 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 227 02:09:45 SM 17 CLUB FILIRUN
39 PERE OBRE 215 02:09:46 VM 11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
40 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 383 02:09:59 MM 3
41 MARCO STRANIERI SANTOS 385 02:10:02 S23M 2
42 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS 222 02:10:08 AF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
43 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 408 02:10:37 NC 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
44 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO 317 02:11:19 SM 18 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
45 PEP ROIG ROIG 415 02:11:26 VM 12 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
46 RIC PLAYA SALVADO 332 02:12:09 VM 13
47 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 462 02:12:14 SM 19
48 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 228 02:13:13 VM 14 CLUB FILIRUN
49 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 374 02:13:51 SM 20
50 ALEX ILLESCAS SANCHEZ 444 02:14:19 SM 21
51 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 289 02:15:03 SM 22 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
52 JORDI OLLE 353 02:15:04 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
53 FRANCESC MADURELL SEGUER 427 02:15:14 SM 23 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
54 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 264 02:15:16 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
55 PAU SUNER CARLES 268 02:15:39 SM 25
56 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN 341 02:16:22 AF 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
57 MARC TODA CALLAU 309 02:16:32 SM 26 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
58 VICEN+Ç SANCHO CALDEIRO 437 02:16:36 VM 15 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
59 ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 224 02:17:00 SF 1 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
60 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 207 02:17:14 VM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
61 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 225 02:17:19 SM 27
62 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN 397 02:17:33 VM 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
63 ALBERTO SANJUAN 487 02:17:46 VM 18 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
64 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 455 02:17:56 MM 5 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
65 NATALIA CALVET RODRIGUEZ 432 02:17:58 SF 2
66 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS 388 02:18:10 VM 19
67 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 269 02:18:28 SM 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
68 ADRIA BLASCO 378 02:18:30 SM 29
69 JOAQUIM PERERA ZANCADA 238 02:19:17 SM 30 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
70 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ 411 02:19:55 SM 31 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
71 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 229 02:20:33 MM 6 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
72 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI 375 02:20:55 SM 32 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
73 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 214 02:20:57 SM 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
74 FRAN TAIBO MERA 495 02:20:58 SM 34 CLUB DE MONTAnA VERTICE
75 ANTONIO VADILLO ARANDA 242 02:21:28 SM 35 CLUB FILIRUN
76 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 373 02:21:40 SM 36
77 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 287 02:22:11 SM 37 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
78 ROMA OSED CABRE 316 02:22:30 SM 38
79 ESTHER BLASCO SUGRANES 475 02:22:45 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
80 ARNAU FARGAS NAVARRO 447 02:22:55 NC 6 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
81 DAVID RAMIREZ SANCHEZ 250 02:23:00 SM 39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
82 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 442 02:23:59 VM 20 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
83 PERE PINEL GARCIA 251 02:24:14 VM 21 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
84 XAVIER FORT JORDANA 463 02:25:26 SM 40
85 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 342 02:25:27 SM 41 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
86 DAVID AMOROS TOMAS 211 02:25:29 SM 42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
87 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 304 02:26:12 VM 22
88 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 220 02:26:42 SM 43 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
89 JOAN BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ 452 02:26:43 SM 44
90 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 339 02:26:44 SM 45
91 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 300 02:27:16 SF 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
92 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 232 02:27:25 SM 46 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
93 DAVID REY GOMEZ 212 02:27:34 SM 47 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
94 GEORGINA BATET MATEU 446 02:27:37 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
95 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ 246 02:28:18 VM 23 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
96 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 243 02:28:48 SM 48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
97 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 391 02:28:48 SM 49 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
98 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 233 02:29:16 SM 50 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
99 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 343 02:29:26 VM 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
100 NURIA HERRERA PUIGDOMENECH 384 02:29:31 SF 6
101 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 255 02:29:36 SM 51 CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE)
102 SANDRA SERRANO PRIETO 372 02:29:44 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
103 FERNANDO COMIN GIMENO 331 02:30:09 SM 52 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
104 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 414 02:30:09 NC 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
105 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 352 02:30:34 SF 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
106 JOSE CALZADA ARGENTE 431 02:31:22 VM 25 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
107 XAVI DE BUSTOS MANE 419 02:31:33 SM 53 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
108 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA 310 02:32:01 MM 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
109 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 324 02:32:06 SM 54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
110 IVAN MEDINA SANCHEZ 314 02:32:07 SM 55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
111 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ 325 02:33:39 VM 26
112 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 254 02:34:17 SF 9
113 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 336 02:34:33 VM 27
114 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 285 02:34:57 MM 8 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
115 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 345 02:35:34 NC 1
116 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA 338 02:35:40 MM 9
117 MANUEL FIGUEIREDO DE JESUS 389 02:35:56 VM 28
118 JORDI DIESTRE ALMECIJA 301 02:36:02 VM 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
119 DAVID FARRE BACH 216 02:36:19 SM 56
120 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ 351 02:36:19 SM 57 REUS DEPORTIU (SE)
121 ALBERT DOMENECH LLUCH 356 02:36:23 MM 10
122 JAUME JEREZ ROLDAN 450 02:37:05 SM 58
123 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 240 02:37:06 SF 10 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
124 MAR MOSQUERA COMAJUAN 386 02:37:06 SF 11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
125 DANI PUERTAS MORENO 259 02:37:19 SM 59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
126 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 394 02:37:22 SM 60 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
127 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 241 02:37:28 VF 1 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705
128 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 323 02:37:28 SF 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
129 GERMAN BIOSCA 231 02:37:58 SM 61 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
130 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 291 02:38:03 SF 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
131 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME 396 02:38:06 SF 14 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
132 CRISTINA MURESAN 208 02:38:27 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
133 OLGA RUBIALES LOPEZ 290 02:38:27 SF 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
134 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 404 02:38:33 SM 62
135 NICOLAU LLAURADO MARGALEF 476 02:39:00 VM 30 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
136 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES 334 02:39:06 SF 16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
137 JUDITH MIRETE PEREZ 293 02:39:10 SF 17 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
138 FRANCISCO DE ASISI SOMOZA GONZALEZ 247 02:40:01 VM 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
139 TONI VILASECA 223 02:40:57 VM 32
140 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 406 02:40:58 VM 33
141 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON 234 02:41:05 SM 63 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
142 ELOI GIMENEZ RESPALL 340 02:41:22 VM 34
143 MAR LLAVERIA CANO 381 02:41:26 VF 3
144 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 288 02:41:46 VM 35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
145 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ 271 02:41:57 VM 36 CLUB FILIRUN
146 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 244 02:41:58 SF 18 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
147 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 262 02:42:27 VM 37 TRAIL CAMBRILS
148 MARTA GALVEZ FERNANDEZ 472 02:42:33 SF 19 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
149 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 399 02:42:42 VM 38
150 DANIEL VERA ROLDAN 465 02:42:45 SM 64
151 ANTONI GENSANA GOMEZ 401 02:43:06 MM 11 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
152 YOLANDA LINARES BERNAD 436 02:43:27 VF 4
153 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 434 02:43:33 VM 39 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
154 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 265 02:43:55 SM 65
155 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO 448 02:44:02 VF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
156 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 296 02:44:41 VM 40 CAnA I TAPA SALOU
157 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR 424 02:44:46 SF 20 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
158 MANEL CALURANO 412 02:45:03 VM 41
159 DANIEL MARTIN BOFARULL 303 02:45:08 VM 42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
160 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ 371 02:46:09 MF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
161 CARLOS BELLIDO MORATO 469 02:47:18 SM 66 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
162 CLAUDIA MANCILLA MARQUEZ 464 02:47:55 VF 6
163 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA 210 02:48:14 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
164 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS 369 02:48:30 MM 13 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
165 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 354 02:48:59 VM 43
166 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 315 02:49:05 SF 21 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
167 PERE TORRELL ROMAN 453 02:49:08 NC 8
168 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 344 02:49:32 VM 44 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
169 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 318 02:49:41 SM 67 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
170 SARA RIUS GARCIA 478 02:49:50 SF 22
171 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 395 02:50:56 MM 14 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
172 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT 213 02:51:52 SM 68 CLUB FILIRUN
173 SANTI NAVAS SETEMBRE 370 02:52:28 VM 45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
174 ESTEBAN RAMIREZ SANCHEZ 477 02:52:58 SM 69 CLUB FILIRUN
175 MONICA MESTRES PEREZ 460 02:54:00 SF 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
176 PEDRO GARCIA 451 02:54:03 VM 46
177 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE 335 02:54:08 VF 7 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
178 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN 282 02:54:11 SF 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
179 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 235 02:55:04 VM 47 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
180 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 274 02:55:04 SM 70 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
181 MONICA RULL MURUZABAL 440 02:55:51 VF 8 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
182 DAVID DE LA VEGA FERRAN 441 02:55:51 VM 48 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
183 NURIA CALAF FONTS 358 02:55:53 MF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
184 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 258 02:55:54 SF 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
185 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 286 02:56:58 S23M 3 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
186 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 311 02:57:30 VM 49
187 DAVID ESPINOLA PUIG 359 02:57:31 SM 71 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES
188 MARCOS RELLAN PINEIRO 297 02:58:12 SM 72 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
189 FRAN MORERA IGLESIAS 454 02:58:13 VM 50
190 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 321 03:00:21 VF 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
191 MERCHE AGUILERA PARIS 357 03:00:40 VF 10
192 FCO JAVIER PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ 278 03:02:06 VM 51 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM
193 MONTSE ARJONA MAS 327 03:02:29 VF 11
194 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 322 03:02:43 SF 26 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
195 JOSEP RAMON MARSAL 346 03:03:34 SM 73
196 CARLES DALMAU ALTES 365 03:04:08 MM 15
197 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 249 03:04:13 VF 12
198 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 292 03:04:14 MM 16
199 LLOREN+Ç FUSTER PASCUAL 348 03:04:43 MM 17 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
200 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 273 03:04:51 VM 52 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
201 JOSEP TORRENTS MANJON-CABEZA 393 03:05:38 SM 74 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
202 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 409 03:05:43 SM 75 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
203 JOAN FRANCESC BORRAS GOMEZ 485 03:07:14 SM 76 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
204 MANUEL ALEJANDRO MARTIN-ALBO 486 03:07:26 AF 1
205 JOAN CARLES LOPEZ CASALS 377 03:07:34 MM 18
206 MARTA CONDE 256 03:07:49 MF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
207 ELISABET TEJERO ALVAREZ 456 03:12:36 SF 27
208 RAUL QUIJADA FERRERO 457 03:12:36 SM 77
209 MERCEDES FALCATO ESTEBAN 329 03:12:39 SF 28
210 ANA BELEN GUTIERREZ BARRERA 491 03:12:39 SF 29
211 MONICA CRUZ VIVES 307 03:13:05 VF 13 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
212 JULIA WARREN 426 03:14:04 SF 30
213 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 204 03:15:31 SF 31 CLUB FILIRUN
214 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 205 03:15:31 SF 32 CLUB FILIRUN
215 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ 283 03:16:07 SF 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
216 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO 284 03:16:08 VM 53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
217 ALICIA MACIAS TAFOLLA 350 03:16:20 VF 14
218 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 320 03:18:22 VM 54 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
219 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 489 03:20:17 SF 34 CLUB FILIRUN
220 JOSEP PLANA I ROIG 488 03:21:35 MM 19
221 PAU CARAZO TORRES 253 03:23:18 MM 20
222 SILVIA ANGLES MEDIAVILLA 364 03:23:39 SF 35
223 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 423 03:23:39 MF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
224 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 422 03:24:17 SM 78
225 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 443 03:24:17 SF 36
226 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 237 03:27:39 SF 37 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
227 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 252 03:27:39 MM 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
228 FRANCISCO OLMO MERINO 421 03:27:39 SM 79 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
229 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 430 03:27:40 SF 38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
230 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 201 03:29:40 VM 55 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC
231 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 203 03:30:00 NC 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
232 JUANKY GIL ROVIRA 202 03:30:01 VM 56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
233 LORENA PEREZ ALONSO 328 03:31:40 SF 39
234 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS 305 03:32:04 VF 15
235 JENNIFER ALEU LLERENA 435 03:35:11 SF 40
236 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 308 03:36:11 SF 41 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
237 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 209 03:36:12 VM 57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
238 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 217 03:36:19 S23M 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
239 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 236 03:36:19 NC 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
240 DIEGO REDONDO LOPEZ 416 03:38:43 NC 10
241 CAROL BOFARULL ROMAGUERA 417 03:38:43 SF 42
242 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 230 03:39:46 VF 16 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
243 EVA CASADO FERNANDEZ CASADO FERNANDEZ 302 03:39:48 VF 17
244 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 326 03:39:49 VF 18 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
245 DAVID MORA NAVARRO 298 03:39:52 VM 58 TRETZESPORTS
246 ANA MARIA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 299 03:39:52 VF 19 TRETZESPORTS
247 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 294 03:39:56 VM 59 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
248 LAURA VILLEN PEREZ 744 04:02:10 SF 43