Trail Alforja

Trail Alforja: Caminada Alforja

Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Cat Cat Pos Club
1 PERE BALANA RIVERT 685 02:38:03 SM 1
2 FERRAN ROCA CULEBRAS 722 02:38:40 VM 1 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
3 JORDI CURIA PASCUAL 675 02:39:07 VM 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 607 02:41:51 VM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
5 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA 710 02:45:00 VM 4 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
6 MONTSERRAT SERRANO GRANDE 709 02:47:36 SF 1
7 MONTSE NAVARRO LLOP 692 02:48:20 VF 1
8 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO 729 02:50:17 VM 5
9 GABRIEL GARCIA VENDRELL 732 02:50:17 VM 6 CENTRE AGRICOLA SANT PAU D'ORDAL (SE)
10 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 658 02:50:57 VM 7 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
11 IGNACIO CELONE 659 02:50:58 VM 8 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
12 MARC ANGUERA BAIRAGUET 706 02:51:15 SM 2
13 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 739 02:51:37 VM 9 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
14 SANDRA GARCIA VELADO 741 02:51:37 SF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
15 MIQUEL MIVASAGO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 738 02:51:38 MM 1 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
16 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 634 02:54:04 MM 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
17 ROGER CASALS PALLEROLS 671 02:54:41 NC 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
18 IAN ABRIL SALUDES 672 02:54:41 NC 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
19 ALBERT ODENA TORRES 655 02:58:05 MM 3
20 AIDA GOMEX REBULL 684 03:00:28 SF 3
21 IAN PEREZ GANGA 614 03:03:07 SM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
22 BIEL FARGAS NAVARRO 696 03:07:42 NC 3
23 XAVIER ALTISEN GORMAZ 704 03:07:43 MM 4
24 NURIA CASALS PALLEROLS 669 03:09:51 NC 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
25 MANUEL RIVILLAS 617 03:12:21 VM 10
26 POL MASDEU MORA 621 03:15:15 NC 4
27 GERARD CASALS PALLEROLS 670 03:16:04 NC 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
28 PIEDAD RODRIGUEZ PADILLA 726 03:17:11 VF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
29 JOSEP JASANADA VIRGILI 740 03:18:16 SM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
30 BEATRIZ RUBIO CANTAVELLA 742 03:19:52 SF 4 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
31 ANTONI MASDEU NADAL 620 03:20:17 VM 11
32 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 619 03:20:18 VM 12
33 MANEL GARCIA MUNOZ 651 03:20:49 VM 13 CLUB FILIRUN
34 RICARD FRONTERA HERNANDEZ 631 03:21:22 MM 5 ASS.ESP. CULTURAL ANA (SE)
35 JOVANY ACOSTA ARIAS 652 03:24:06 VM 14
36 JOANA BARBERA SOLE 746 03:24:06 SF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
37 JOSEP MARIA BARDINA ROCA 724 03:26:38 VM 15 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
38 SANDRA FRANCESCH 702 03:28:58 SF 6 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
39 ANNA QUINTERO CLERGAS 721 03:28:59 SF 7
40 YASHMINA CONDE DIEZ 725 03:28:59 SF 8
41 MERCE CLERGAS CABRE 703 03:29:02 SF 9 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
42 JANA TOST SALVADOR 714 03:29:05 SM 1
43 ANNA ODENA GRAU 639 03:29:08 SF 10
44 MARTA CIVIT ROSELLO 701 03:37:05 SF 11
45 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO 678 03:37:07 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC
46 ANTON BOQUE RIART 700 03:37:07 SM 5 AE BLANCAFORT
47 JOSEP GIBERT TARES 679 03:37:10 MM 6 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC
48 BLANCA SIMO 629 03:39:18 SF 12
49 JOAN SIMO MARTINEZ 681 03:39:19 SM 6
50 SORAYA SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ 680 03:39:22 VF 4
51 JORDI SIMO 628 03:39:28 MM 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
52 JOSE CASTELLO MESEGUE 715 03:40:25 SM 7
53 DAVID ARIAS PENA 647 03:40:38 SM 8 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
54 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLA 736 03:45:39 SF 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
55 TERESA CAMPOS 608 03:45:40 MF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
56 JORDI TERUEL MARINE 737 03:45:42 SM 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
57 MIQUEL BALLESTE VILANOVA 662 03:47:55 MM 8 CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
58 ESTEFANIA FELEZ LOPEZ 712 03:51:59 MF 2 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE)
59 VANESSA MIR CALVET 687 03:57:10 SF 14 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
60 EVA MARTINEZ CARRETERO 640 03:57:12 SF 15 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
61 SIURANA ROIG MUNOZ 711 03:57:12 SF 16
62 LAURA BALLESTA 601 03:58:34 VF 5 CLUB FILIRUN
63 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 707 04:04:26 MM 9
64 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 708 04:04:27 NC 2
65 DIDAC PAMIES PEREZ 694 04:04:46 VM 16 CLUB FILIRUN
66 EUGENIO OJEDA FUENTES 627 04:05:10 NC 6
67 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 618 04:06:19 VF 6 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
68 MILVIA MORERA FORTUNY 376 04:07:21 SF 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
69 FLOR HABA GARCIA 650 04:07:22 SF 18
70 PAQUI MIRANDA FABA 686 04:07:25 MF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
71 SUSANA PARDO 693 04:08:17 VF 7 CLUB FILIRUN
72 SANDRA ROIG PAU 747 04:09:39 SM 2
73 NURIA MARIN CONTRERAS 749 04:09:40 SM 3
74 JOSE MANUEL MARIN CONTRERAS 748 04:09:46 SM 10
75 SONIA MARTIL CREUS 723 04:10:15 NC 3
76 SANDRA SALAS CASTILLO 610 04:10:25 VF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
77 ROSA COMALADA 691 04:10:25 VF 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
78 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 731 04:10:27 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
79 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA 606 04:10:46 VF 11 LA PEnUCA
80 MA. ROSA CAROL ALONSO 641 04:10:46 VF 12 COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA
81 DIANA ARELLANO GIRALDO 673 04:11:11 SF 19 CLUB FILIRUN
82 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 697 04:11:17 SM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
83 REBECA JUSTIZ PELAEZ 718 04:12:37 SM 4
84 RAMON UROZ GARCIA 717 04:12:38 SM 12
85 JOAN FORTUNY ALEMANY 666 04:16:45 SM 13
86 NURIA FORTUNY ALEMANY 667 04:16:46 SF 20
87 MITI FERRE VILA 668 04:16:46 MF 4 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
88 PERE BATALLA VILA 400 04:16:48 SM 14
89 ISAAC RICH BANULS 611 04:18:39 VM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
90 JAUME CASTAN JULBE 730 04:18:42 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
91 DUNIA SERRANO HACK 677 04:18:48 SF 21
92 ANNA SERRET SOLE 676 04:18:49 SF 22
93 BERNA SANCHEZ TENA 648 04:21:54 SM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
94 VIKI GARCIA BELLOSO 660 04:21:54 MF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
95 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN 649 04:21:56 SF 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
96 JOSEP SAROBE ROS 635 04:25:30 MM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
97 JOSEP MARIA REBULL ARAGONES 636 04:25:35 MM 12 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
98 ARTUR SERRA SALVAT 638 04:25:36 MM 13
99 JORDI CERVELLO PAGES 637 04:25:39 MM 14
100 ROBERT MORAGAS SANS 689 04:26:01 NC 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
101 DAVID MARI BARCELO 654 04:33:41 SM 16 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
102 MARTA CASTILLEJO VALLVERDU 653 04:33:42 SF 24 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
103 CARME CARTANYA PALAU 633 04:35:45 VF 13
104 JOAN PENA DOMINGO 602 04:35:46 MM 15 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
105 CRISTINA BAGES FORTACIN 603 04:35:46 VF 14 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
106 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE 750 04:35:46 SM 17
107 EVA M-¬ OJEDA GARCIA 626 04:38:41 VF 15
108 ENCARNI IZQUIERDO PACHECO 624 04:38:42 VF 16
109 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO 616 04:44:45 SM 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
110 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA 615 04:44:46 SF 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
111 SANRI SABATE FERRAN 656 04:47:20 MM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
112 TERESA SABALLS BORONAT 663 04:47:20 MF 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
113 JACINT SALVADO JUNCOSA 728 04:51:22 VM 18 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
114 MARC SALVADOR PARRA 727 05:02:28 NC 8 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA