Cursa Pont del diable

Cursa Pont del diable: Cursa Pont del diable

POS NOMBRE DORSAL CAT. POS. CAT. CLUB TIEMPO
1 ANGEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 2 ABS. MASC. 1 FACVAC 00:39:13
2 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 386 ABS. MASC. 2 A.A.E.E.T 00:39:21
3 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE 398 ABS. MASC. 3 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:40:50
4 GABRIEL ALANDETE MORAGA 277 MASC 40 1 00:41:50
5 MIGUEL GONZALEZ COTES 407 SEN. MASC. 1 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 00:42:26
6 SERGIO ANIDO SEIJAS 403 SEN. MASC. 2 CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA LUGO 00:42:36
7 JAVIER CARRERO DIEZ 384 SEN. MASC. 3 00:42:50
8 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 230 MASC 40 2 CORREDORS VALLS 00:43:03
9 RAFAEL BEDMAR GIMENEZ 6 SEN. MASC. 4 00:43:27
10 JOSEP PRUNONOSA MONNE 375 SEN. MASC. 5 00:43:41
11 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ GUIRADO 369 MASC 50 1 00:44:03
12 JESUS ARREDONDO 214 SEN. MASC. 6 CORREDORS VALLS 00:44:12
13 LUIS FRANCO JARAVA 143 SEN. MASC. 7 00:44:24
14 JOSE PUERTA LUNA 271 SEN. MASC. 8 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:44:26
15 DANIEL MURGA LOPEZ 262 SEN. MASC. 9 MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO 00:44:37
16 MARC VALLMAJO MICALO 419 SEN. MASC. 10 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES 00:44:53
17 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 3 ABS. FEM. 1 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:44:57
18 SALVADOR CABRE FORT 219 SEN. MASC. 11 CORREDORS VALLS 00:45:23
19 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 213 MASC 40 3 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:45:36
20 PABLO LOPEZ CASTRO 109 SEN. MASC. 12 00:45:46
21 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 192 MASC 50 2 00:45:49
22 DAVID SANCHEZ AGUILAR 358 SEN. MASC. 13 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 00:46:22
23 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 70 MASC 40 4 00:46:31
24 PAU SUNER CARLES 234 SEN. MASC. 14 00:46:31
25 EDU GARCIA TORRALBO 368 SEN. MASC. 15 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 00:46:59
26 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 146 SEN. MASC. 16 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:47:01
27 JORDI AYNETO GIL 66 SEN. MASC. 17 00:47:34
28 BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDE 267 SEN. MASC. 18 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:47:43
29 ESPE BERNAT COSTA 193 ABS. FEM. 2 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:48:16
30 DAVID CALVENTE MANZANEDO 17 SEN. MASC. 19 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 00:48:31
31 AITOR CUGAT DELGADO 406 SEN. MASC. 20 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 00:48:33
32 ISMAEL CARBO GASCO 238 MASC 40 5 CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 00:48:38
33 ARCADI BORONAT MERCADE 117 SEN. MASC. 21 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:48:48
34 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ VILLADA 286 MASC 40 6 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:48:49
35 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL 228 SEN. MASC. 22 CORREDORS VALLS 00:48:53
36 ANGEL ESPINOSA LLAURADO 265 SEN. MASC. 23 00:48:58
37 MARC MOLINA ROIG 88 SEN. MASC. 24 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 00:49:00
38 CARLOS MATAS RUI 337 SEN. MASC. 25 00:49:01
39 EDUARDO SERRES LOPEZ 396 SEN. MASC. 26 DECATHLON VILA-SECA 00:49:10
40 LUIS VIDAL GONZALEZ 382 SEN. MASC. 27 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 00:49:26
41 PERE BADIA BATET 226 SEN. MASC. 28 CORREDORS VALLS 00:49:31
42 ANTONIO DOMINGO ROVIRA 180 MASC 50 3 00:49:43
43 JOAN MUNOZ CAVERO 224 MASC 40 7 BASF 00:49:53
44 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 287 SEN. MASC. 29 DRACSRUNNERS 00:50:09
45 RAMON GUINJOAN GUILLEMAT 249 SEN. MASC. 30 00:50:18
46 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 96 MASC 40 8 00:50:20
47 RAUL CODINA CABEZAS 244 SEN. MASC. 31 00:50:23
48 RUBEN BALLESTA MARTINEZ 160 SEN. MASC. 32 00:50:25
49 JOSEP SUBIRATS FERRERES 399 SEN. MASC. 33 00:50:27
50 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 178 SEN. MASC. 34 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 00:50:29
51 DANIEL MACARRILLA MORENO 56 MASC 40 9 00:50:38
52 JORDI VEGA 81 SEN. MASC. 35 FILIRUN 00:50:38
53 JUAN GARCIA 168 SEN. MASC. 36 00:50:48
54 ESTEFANIA GUINOVART RODRIGUEZ 1 ABS. FEM. 3 CA RUNNERS TARRAGONA 00:50:49
55 BERNAT PEREZ DE VAL 37 SEN. MASC. 37 00:50:49
56 VICENS AREVALO DOMENECH 62 MASC 40 10 00:50:49
57 FELIX PEREZ GARCIA 252 SEN. MASC. 38 00:50:50
58 JORDI FORT 161 SEN. MASC. 39 00:50:55
59 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 75 MASC 40 11 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:51:02
60 JORDI SALADO 352 MASC 40 12 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:51:03
61 ANTONIO RAMIREZ VELASCO 144 MASC 50 4 00:51:06
62 OSCAR TORNER ALTIMIRA 323 MASC 40 13 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 00:51:09
63 ANTONIO BARBERO GARCIA 20 SEN. MASC. 40 00:51:13
64 MARCEL FERRE BALDRICH 345 MASC 50 5 00:51:28
65 JOAN ANE BLANCO 318 MASC 40 14 00:51:37
66 CARLOS PUEYO GIL 32 MASC 50 6 00:51:38
67 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 377 MASC 40 15 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:51:42
68 MIGUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ 59 SEN. MASC. 41 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 00:51:45
69 ELOI IBANEZ MARTIN 9 SEN. MASC. 42 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:51:47
70 JOAN ANDREU CATALA 84 MASC 50 7 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:51:57
71 KIMIX PADRENY CELMA 294 SEN. MASC. 43 00:51:57
72 CARLES VILLANOVA 36 MASC 40 16 BASF 00:52:01
73 CARLOS MARGALEF GONZALEZ 299 MASC 50 8 00:52:01
74 PAU BRUNET ESCOBAR 390 SEN. MASC. 44 00:52:05
75 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 367 SEN. FEM. 1 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 00:52:08
76 JAUME SILVA BERTRAN 298 SEN. MASC. 45 A.E. COTA 705 00:52:12
77 ALBERT BORREDA BESORA 83 MASC 40 17 TRETZE A.C. - MINICAR PONS 00:52:31
78 ALBERTO MIGUEL BARTOLOME 381 MASC 40 18 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 00:52:32
79 SAMUEL GARCIA AGRAMUNT 141 MASC 50 9 00:52:44
80 JUANMA AYLLON FERNANDEZ 356 SEN. MASC. 46 00:52:59
81 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 54 MASC 60 1 A4ELKM 00:53:00
82 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 142 SEN. MASC. 47 SERRES DEL MESTRAL 00:53:07
83 FERRAN ESTRANY 351 SEN. MASC. 48 00:53:11
84 CESAR ESTEBAN CERECUELA ALMAZAN 422 MASC 40 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:13
85 JORDI GABRIEL CASTELLVI 289 MASC 50 10 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:53:17
86 JORDI GUINOVART MARIMON 315 SEN. MASC. 49 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:53:19
87 TONI BLASCO BARRIOS 264 SEN. MASC. 50 00:53:21
88 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 169 SEN. MASC. 51 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:53:22
89 AQUILINO MARTINEZ DENGRA 380 MASC 50 1 00:53:23
90 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 16 SEN. MASC. 52 00:53:25
91 SERGI GUINJOAN 250 SEN. MASC. 53 00:53:30
92 XAVIER ROSELLO MARTINEZ 223 SEN. MASC. 54 00:53:35
93 GERARD VALLES 235 SEN. MASC. 55 00:53:35
94 CARLOS ESTELLER PINO 383 MASC 40 20 00:53:36
95 ORIOL VECIANA DEL RIO 30 SEN. MASC. 56 00:53:51
96 IRENE RIUS RUIZ 342 SEN. FEM. 2 00:53:52
97 POL SALLA ROVIRA 357 SEN. MASC. 57 00:53:56
98 CARLOS BERNUES BARA 242 MASC 40 21 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:54:01
99 MARTA GALVEZ FERNANDEZ 217 SEN. FEM. 3 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:54:02
100 SERGI FARRE MAS 229 MASC 40 22 CORREDORS VALLS 00:54:02
101 DAVID RODRIGUEZ 200 MASC 40 23 R&V 00:54:10
102 ANNA SUMOY SOLE 418 SEN. FEM. 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:31
103 TINO BLANCO FERNANDEZ 111 MASC 40 24 00:54:40
104 FRANCESC PEREZ MARMOL 176 SEN. MASC. 58 00:54:40
105 CARLOS CARULL 340 MASC 40 25 OBRINT TRACA 00:54:40
106 MANUEL FIGUEIREDO DE JESUS 135 MASC 40 26 00:54:46
107 MARINE BOINNOT 423 SEN. FEM. 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:46
108 IGNAAS DETAVERNIER 424 SEN. MASC. 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:47
109 SIMON PEREZ OLDAN 65 SEN. MASC. 60 ABANDONWARE 00:54:55
110 ALBERT MARTINEZ MARGALEF 336 SEN. MASC. 61 JOAQUIN OLIVA 00:54:57
111 BORJA ARRANZ RUIZ 156 SEN. MASC. 62 00:55:08
112 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEN 309 SEN. MASC. 63 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 00:55:10
113 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ADRIAN 370 MASC 40 27 00:55:10
114 FERNANDO HOLTHOEFER GUTIERREZ 167 MASC 40 28 00:55:15
115 ISMAEL PLAZA CABESTANY 24 MASC 40 29 00:55:16
116 ALFREDO REDONDO PENAS 13 MASC 40 30 ALYAN CLUB ESPORTIU 00:55:19
117 ARNAU ALBESA SEBASTIAN 360 SEN. MASC. 64 00:55:23
118 SANTIAGO HERNANDO BLANCO 188 MASC 40 31 00:55:25
119 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO 47 MASC 40 32 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:55:29
120 ANTONIO CARRASCO 155 SEN. MASC. 65 00:55:41
121 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 64 SEN. MASC. 66 VINYOLS RUNNING 00:55:43
122 GUILLEM MALLAFRE GINE 181 SEN. MASC. 67 00:55:44
123 DAVID VILAR MOLERO 184 MASC 40 33 00:55:44
124 JOSEP MESTRES 166 SEN. MASC. 68 00:55:45
125 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 8 SEN. MASC. 69 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:55:48
126 FRANCESC BELTRAN 270 SEN. MASC. 70 00:55:51
127 ALEJANDRO CHORRO SANTOS 67 SEN. MASC. 71 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 00:55:52
128 ANTONI PINYOL COS 321 MASC 40 34 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:55:53
129 BERNABE MUNOZ MOGROBEJO 313 MASC 40 35 00:55:54
130 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 255 SEN. FEM. 6 FACVAC 00:55:58
131 RAMON JOAN RAMIRO INFANTE 355 SEN. MASC. 72 RUNNERS DE GRAYSKULL 00:56:01
132 DAVID BAEZ RUIZ 405 SEN. MASC. 73 00:56:03
133 MANEL CALURANO 150 MASC 40 36 00:56:08
134 JUAN PEDRO ZURITA CHORRO 190 MASC 40 37 00:56:13
135 HECTOR GOMEZ CORTES 115 SEN. MASC. 74 EGOISMO POSITIVO 00:56:19
136 MARIA FERNANDEZ VELASCO 197 SEN. FEM. 7 00:56:24
137 MARKUS LANGHEINRICH 278 MASC 50 11 DRACSRUNNERS 00:56:24
138 FRANCIS MOITA RUIZ 177 SEN. MASC. 75 00:56:31
139 SERGI HEREDERO GRAS 93 MASC 40 38 CORRENT FEM BARCA 00:56:39
140 ENRIQUE GAMEZ PEREZ 163 SEN. MASC. 76 00:56:42
141 VICTOR LOPEZ DE SALVADOR 172 SEN. MASC. 77 00:56:42
142 ANDRES SANCHEZ OTERO 376 MASC 50 12 00:56:45
143 TONI CALDERON ROIG 248 SEN. MASC. 78 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD 00:56:51
144 FERNANDO LOPEZ MEURY 108 SEN. MASC. 79 CCBTTYMALAVIDA 00:56:54
145 AUGUSTO VALLVE 316 SEN. MASC. 80 PEUGEOT JOAQUIN OLIVA 00:56:54
146 DAVID CALVO SENDON 82 SEN. MASC. 81 00:56:57
147 RAFA DELGADO CHICANO 290 MASC 40 39 00:57:00
148 LARA BARBANCHO 194 FEM 40 1 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 00:57:01
149 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 185 MASC 40 40 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:57:04
150 JESUS GUIRAL MOZO 279 SEN. MASC. 82 00:57:04
151 BEATRIZ VAZQUEZ 379 SEN. FEM. 8 00:57:04
152 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 5 SEN. MASC. 83 00:57:05
153 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA 291 SEN. MASC. 84 00:57:06
154 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES 236 MASC 50 13 00:57:07
155 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ 74 SEN. MASC. 85 CE TRAIL TARRACO 00:57:09
156 GERARD CUCURULL PUCURULL 227 MASC 40 41 CORREDORS VALLS 00:57:11
157 ANTONIO ALARCON RUIZ 222 SEN. MASC. 86 CORREDORS VALLS 00:57:12
158 STELLA MARIS BEAZZUTTI 391 FEM 40 2 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 00:57:22
159 CARLOS MORENO SANTACANA 71 MASC 40 42 00:57:31
160 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO 80 MASC 60 2 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:57:34
161 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SARIOL 126 MASC 40 43 00:57:35
162 CRISTINA MURESAN 76 FEM 40 3 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:57:38
163 HANN KATHERIN DIAZ MORA 186 FEM 40 4 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:57:38
164 JESUS JIMENEZ ARALL 296 MASC 40 44 JOAQUIN OLIVA 00:57:38
165 JOAN CORTES CERDA 99 SEN. MASC. 87 00:57:39
166 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME 73 SEN. FEM. 9 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 00:57:40
167 GERARD TEIXIDO FIGUERAS 121 SEN. MASC. 88 00:57:47
168 GUILLERMO CANTERO SOLIVA 413 MASC 40 45 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:57:47
169 ANTONI TORRES MESTRE 86 MASC 60 3 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:57:52
170 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 175 MASC 40 46 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:57:52
171 ASIER PEREZ MORILLAS 183 UNKNOWN 1 00:57:52
172 RAUL SANCHEZ GARCIA 409 SEN. MASC. 89 00:57:59
173 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 272 SEN. MASC. 90 00:58:02
174 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 133 MASC 40 47 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 00:58:03
175 MOISES PUIG CASTILLA 371 SEN. MASC. 91 00:58:03
176 PILAR PEREZ GONZALEZ 414 SEN. FEM. 10 CHALLENGE SPAIN 00:58:06
177 ALEJO ZUNIGA CEDO 306 MASC 40 48 00:58:12
178 NURIA FERNANDEZ 232 SEN. FEM. 11 CORREDORS VALLS 00:58:13
179 REBECA RODRIGUEZ 305 SEN. FEM. 12 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 00:58:13
180 XAVIER AVILA BUSQUETS 215 SEN. MASC. 92 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:58:15
181 EDUARD ANGUERA LLADOS 107 MASC 40 49 00:58:20
182 CARME SALVAT ARMENGOL 253 FEM 50 2 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 00:58:28
183 FRAN MORAL CANAS 77 SEN. MASC. 93 FILIRUN 00:58:36
184 DIONI MEGIAS GONZALEZ 281 MASC 40 50 00:58:36
185 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 283 MASC 50 14 CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 00:58:56
186 FREDERIC LLAUGER BOIX 314 MASC 40 51 TRAIL UES SABADELL 00:58:58
187 JUAN CARLOS GIL 312 MASC 40 52 TRAIL CAMBRILS 00:58:59
188 JONATHAN JOSHUA JIMENEZ FONT 388 SEN. MASC. 94 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 00:59:04
189 DAVID PUNZANO OLIVE 339 SEN. MASC. 95 00:59:13
190 EMILIO RUIZ-RUANO MURILLO 410 SEN. MASC. 96 00:59:15
191 DORA PONTS 395 FEM 40 5 00:59:20
192 EDUARDO PAMPIN RIO 324 MASC 40 53 00:59:34
193 MATIAS GONELLA 102 SEN. MASC. 97 00:59:37
194 CARLOS VALLE SEGOVIA 162 SEN. MASC. 98 00:59:38
195 ANA NATIVIDAD PEREZ GARCIA 394 FEM 40 6 BIKILA TARRAGONA 00:59:39
196 JOAN A JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO 104 MASC 40 54 00:59:41
197 CLAUDIA MANCILLA 179 FEM 40 7 00:59:42
198 LUIS USARRALDE 393 MASC 40 55 00:59:43
199 NATIVIDAD NAVARRO ARINO 397 SEN. FEM. 13 CCBTTYMALAVIDA 00:59:44
200 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 132 SEN. MASC. 99 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 00:59:48
201 RAUL SANCHEZ PALACIOS 300 SEN. MASC. 100 00:59:50
202 JOAN FRANCESC BORRAS GOMEZ 139 SEN. MASC. 101 00:59:54
203 JORDI BARTOLOME VEGA 254 MASC 40 56 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:00:00
204 JOSE LOPEZ NAVARRO 100 SEN. MASC. 102 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 01:00:04
205 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 297 MASC 40 57 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:00:16
206 ALEX MAYANDIA GALLEGO 295 SEN. MASC. 103 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU 01:00:19
207 PATRICIA DEL CAMPO SANZ 378 FEM 40 8 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 01:00:19
208 ANTONIO TREPAT BAIGET 212 SEN. MASC. 104 NO FEDERADO 01:00:24
209 LUCIA BERMEJO CALVO 404 SEN. FEM. 14 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 01:00:30
210 JOAN JUERA PUIG 237 MASC 40 58 XQ NO ALEX? 01:00:31
211 ADRIANO TORRES SANTAELLA 137 MASC 40 59 01:00:34
212 SERGI SAUREU ARTESONA 344 SEN. MASC. 105 01:00:38
213 JOSE ANTONIO PUCHE ARIZA 11 MASC 40 60 BASF 01:00:45
214 AARON GOMEZ PEREZ 353 SEN. MASC. 106 01:00:45
215 JOSEP ORIOL PLANA RUBIO 69 MASC 40 61 BASF 01:00:46
216 CLEMENTE MANERO PEIRO 402 MASC 50 15 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:00:51
217 PEDRO PINO VILLAR 325 SEN. MASC. 107 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 01:00:59
218 ALEJANDRO JULIAN 329 SEN. MASC. 108 01:00:59
219 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 38 FEM 40 9 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:01:05
220 IGNASI CASAJUANA 61 SEN. MASC. 109 JUANTXI'S UNITED 01:01:09
221 PEP MESTRE PLANA 25 MASC 50 16 01:01:10
222 ABDON ARBO FERRE 341 SEN. MASC. 110 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:01:20
223 XAVI BATISTA MAYMUS 55 SEN. MASC. 111 01:01:23
224 MARC SALTO TOUS 241 SEN. MASC. 112 01:01:25
225 MAR BONET GILS 85 FEM 50 3 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 01:01:26
226 JESUS VECIANA VIDAL 164 MASC 40 62 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:01:30
227 PEP RIBA 258 MASC 40 63 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:01:30
228 JORDI GAYA ALONSO 308 SEN. MASC. 113 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:01:31
229 RICARDO MARTINEZ 110 SEN. MASC. 114 01:01:33
230 CARLOTA RUIZ MARTIN 116 SEN. FEM. 15 XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA 01:01:33
231 JULIA TURULL FIGULS 114 SEN. FEM. 16 01:01:34
232 JAUME RUBIO MATA 330 MASC 40 64 JOAQUIN OLIVA RUNNING 01:01:41
233 DANIEL FORTUNY ANGUERA 153 MASC 50 17 VENT D'ESTROP 01:01:49
234 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA 203 SEN. FEM. 17 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:01:52
235 RAUL MORENO LOPEZ 97 SEN. MASC. 115 01:01:55
236 JOEL RAMIREZ HENS 147 SEN. MASC. 116 01:01:55
237 JOSEP MARIA GORGORI PAMIES 365 MASC 50 18 01:01:58
238 FRANCESC SANCHEZ 50 SEN. MASC. 117 01:01:59
239 NARCIS TOMAS 105 SEN. MASC. 118 01:02:13
240 JORDI GARCIA MUNOZ 98 SEN. MASC. 119 01:02:15
241 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 39 MASC 40 65 01:02:17
242 RAUL ROVIRA AMBROS 158 MASC 40 66 C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR 01:02:17
243 MARCEL GIRALT MARTINEZ 332 MASC 40 67 01:02:17
244 JAUME FIGUERAS 275 MASC 40 68 01:02:18
245 CARLES SABATE SABATE 128 MASC 50 19 01:02:24
246 MARTA CONESA 221 SEN. FEM. 18 CORREDORS VALLS 01:02:24
247 JAUME HERNANDEZ GUILLEN 120 SEN. MASC. 120 01:02:26
248 RUBEN JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ 239 SEN. MASC. 121 01:02:26
249 JOAN BONET CORTADA 240 SEN. MASC. 122 01:02:30
250 M DEL CARMEN BEJARANO 42 FEM 40 10 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:02:36
251 JORDI GRIFOLL LOMAS 288 SEN. MASC. 123 01:02:36
252 ANTONIO TOLEDANO MARTINEZ 130 MASC 40 69 01:02:42
253 JORDI LOBO ALCOVEROO 343 SEN. MASC. 124 01:02:43
254 RAQUEL ITURRI HIDALGO 127 SEN. FEM. 19 01:02:44
255 JAUME VERDERES ALBARRACIN 210 MASC 60 4 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:02:48
256 MIQUEL ALBESA PASCUAL 359 MASC 50 20 01:02:52
257 MARIA JOSE TOMAS DELGADO 417 FEM 40 11 MONTBIKE 01:02:52
258 JOAN VIANA NOGUES 89 MASC 40 70 01:02:53
259 LAIA NOLLA 95 SEN. FEM. 20 CE TRAIL TARRACO 01:02:57
260 GUSTAVO RAUCCI 51 SEN. MASC. 125 WRT 01:03:19
261 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS 79 SEN. FEM. 21 01:03:19
262 RAUL DE LA FUENTE TENOR 387 SEN. MASC. 126 01:03:30
263 XAVIER CASELLAS BALLESTER 354 SEN. MASC. 127 01:03:32
264 JAMES BROUGHTON 333 MASC 60 5 LA PANDA DEL MURO 01:03:40
265 JOHANA SILVA 207 SEN. FEM. 22 01:03:43
266 ANA EDENIA HERNANDEZ BABIER 211 FEM 40 12 01:03:43
267 CARME ROVIRA RAMON 196 FEM 50 4 01:03:55
268 CARLES GOMEZ MAS 57 SEN. MASC. 128 01:04:07
269 RAMON PINAS LLAGOSTERA 304 MASC 40 71 01:04:07
270 MARIA BELEN GALLO VAZQUEZ 412 SEN. FEM. 23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:04:14
271 ALBERT TRENCHS MAGANA 43 SEN. MASC. 129 CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS 01:04:25
272 JOSE LUIS MONSONIS GARCIA 14 MASC 40 72 EMBARUN LLEIDA 01:04:36
273 DIANA HERRERA 119 SEN. FEM. 24 EMBARUN LLEIDA 01:04:36
274 ERIKA HERNANDEZ PEREZ 112 SEN. FEM. 25 EMBARUN LLEIDA 01:04:37
275 KIKO CECILIA MORILLO 7 MASC 50 21 01:04:56
276 MELINDA RODRIGUEZ 170 SEN. FEM. 26 01:05:14
277 ARMANDO LLOPIS VILLEGAS 27 SEN. MASC. 130 TARRACO ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:15
278 JONATAN LLOPIS VILLEGAS 87 MASC 40 73 TARRACO ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:15
279 SAMUEL FERRE MARSAL 152 SEN. MASC. 131 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 01:05:17
280 NURIA JACAS 385 SEN. FEM. 27 COLLA JOVE XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA 01:05:17
281 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 280 MASC 40 74 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:05:21
282 SARA RIUS GARCIA 366 SEN. FEM. 28 01:05:32
283 EGUZ MEDINA MENDEZ 33 SEN. FEM. 29 01:05:38
284 LAIA BONET CODO 320 SEN. FEM. 30 01:05:56
285 ALBERT JORDA VILEU 335 MASC 40 75 01:06:04
286 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLA 204 SEN. FEM. 31 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:06:11
287 NURIA CALAF FONTS 191 FEM 50 5 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:06:12
288 MONICA MESTRES PEREZ 363 SEN. FEM. 32 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:06:16
289 MAGDA PAGES 362 FEM 50 6 CTREUS MONTEROLS 01:06:20
290 ROSA COMALADA MARQUES 202 FEM 40 13 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:06:25
291 CARME ARAGONES CURULLA 131 SEN. FEM. 33 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:06:30
292 FINA ALAMINOS ANEAS 231 FEM 40 14 CORREDORS VALLS 01:06:37
293 PAKY SALIDO 259 FEM 40 15 AE.BLANCAFORT 01:06:37
294 ALBERT ABELLO RUZAFA 113 SEN. MASC. 132 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 01:06:47
295 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ 273 MASC 40 76 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:06:47
296 IVAN MARTINEZ 148 SEN. MASC. 133 01:07:10
297 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 165 FEM 50 7 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:07:19
298 JOSE MIGUEL VILCHEZ GENOVA 361 MASC 50 22 01:07:19
299 MANOLO COSO GARCIA 247 SEN. MASC. 134 01:07:32
300 VALEN CARDENOSA 125 MASC 40 77 01:07:33
301 XAVIER ARTIGAS IRAEGUI 372 MASC 40 78 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:07:33
302 TAMARA ROYO LOPEZ 138 SEN. FEM. 34 RUN4LIFE 01:07:47
303 BETTINA BROUGHTON 334 FEM 60 1 LA PANDA DEL MURO 01:07:58
304 SANTIAGO GALAN ORTEGA 60 SEN. MASC. 135 01:07:59
305 ROGER FELIX BELTRAN 274 SEN. MASC. 136 01:07:59
306 VANESSA MIR CALVET 218 SEN. FEM. 35 CORREDORS VALLS 01:08:09
307 FRANCESC BERNAL 301 MASC 50 23 01:08:13
308 JOANA BERNAL 302 SEN. FEM. 36 01:08:13
309 ELIZABETH BRULL 364 SEN. FEM. 37 01:08:31
310 MANUEL MAGANA CRESPO 31 SEN. MASC. 137 01:08:45
311 ADRIAN DE DIOS GARCIA 421 SEN. MASC. 138 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:08:49
312 ANDREA BALL-LLOSERA CULUBRET 374 SEN. FEM. 38 01:08:58
313 TERESA RODRIGUEZ PUERTA 373 FEM 40 16 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:09:06
314 JOSE ANTONIO FERRER RUBIO 282 MASC 40 79 01:09:08
315 PILI PUJOL TORRES 261 SEN. FEM. 39 01:09:32
316 CARLOTA MONTOYA CABANAS 307 SEN. FEM. 40 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:09:35
317 NOELIA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ 317 FEM 40 17 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:09:35
318 SILVIA GIRO GUASCH 26 FEM 50 8 01:09:40
319 PAU PUIGCERVER FERRE 400 SEN. MASC. 139 01:09:44
320 ESTER MOSQUERA SANFELIU 216 SEN. FEM. 41 CORREDORSVALLSCAT 01:09:54
321 JUAN SEVILLA 123 SEN. MASC. 140 01:10:16
322 LORENA FABIANA OBREGON 415 SEN. FEM. 42 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:23
323 CRISTINA BORGE HOLTHOEFER 182 FEM 40 18 CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 01:10:34
324 MIREYA HOLTHOEFER GUTIERREZ 348 SEN. FEM. 43 CAN CARALLEU 01:10:34
325 SARA JULIA SANCHEZ 349 SEN. FEM. 44 CAN CARALLEU 01:10:34
326 SUSANA MORERA MONREAL 92 FEM 40 19 01:10:38
327 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 94 MASC 40 80 01:10:38
328 ANGEL OJADOS GONZALEZ 91 SEN. MASC. 141 01:10:44
329 AUREA PALMA CABRE 206 FEM 40 20 01:10:50
330 CARLOS SERRANO ARRANZ 408 SEN. MASC. 142 LA GRANJA 01:11:13
331 EVELYN PAREDES 140 SEN. FEM. 45 01:11:15
332 ALBERTO ORTELLS CASTILLO 327 SEN. MASC. 143 01:11:20
333 JENNIFER MORENO CASTILLO 328 SEN. FEM. 46 01:11:21
334 ANTOINE DE VILLELONGUE 257 SEN. MASC. 144 01:11:27
335 JOSEP FORTUNY TASIAS 256 SEN. MASC. 145 01:11:28
336 ANGELA MIRA MONTES 189 SEN. FEM. 47 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA 01:11:36
337 ELISA MIRANDA 78 SEN. FEM. 48 FILIRUN 01:11:43
338 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 201 SEN. MASC. 146 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:11:56
339 DANI RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 145 SEN. MASC. 147 01:11:58
340 JESUS ALVAREZ CORTIZO 198 MASC 50 24 01:12:00
341 JAVIER LEDO CASTRO 22 SEN. MASC. 148 01:12:09
342 NURIA SOSA PINO 40 SEN. FEM. 49 CE TRAIL TARRACO 01:12:18
343 VANESA INFANTES ROMERO 416 SEN. FEM. 50 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:24
344 ROSER MARTIN ESTEPA 225 SEN. FEM. 51 CORREDORS VALLS 01:12:25
345 GEMMA TORRELL 233 FEM 40 21 CORREDORS VALLS 01:12:26
346 DEBORAH GARCIA 331 SEN. FEM. 52 CLUB TRIATLON CAMBRIL 01:12:33
347 JUNALYN YSULAT 263 SEN. FEM. 53 01:12:38
348 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 41 FEM 50 9 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:12:39
349 ROSALIA MEDINA CABELLO 136 FEM 40 22 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:12:40
350 MARIANO BONET URBANO 319 MASC 50 25 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:12:40
351 MANUEL JUAREZ ROMERO 15 MASC 40 81 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 01:12:49
352 EVA MARTINEZ CARRETERO 154 SEN. FEM. 54 01:13:04
353 YOLANDA TORRES RIOL 195 FEM 40 23 01:13:07
354 SOFIA ARAGONCILLO MOYANO 346 FEM 40 24 01:13:51
355 ANNA GENE ANDREU 220 FEM 40 25 CORREDORS VALLS 01:13:58
356 JUAN VILLAFUERTE 392 MASC 50 26 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:14:15
357 HECTOR LOPEZ PLAZA 243 SEN. MASC. 149 01:14:47
358 IRENE MAE CAGAOAN 322 SEN. FEM. 55 01:14:53
359 SANTTI SABATE FERRAN 157 MASC 50 27 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:14:57
360 SANDRA SALAS CASTILLO 159 FEM 40 26 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:14:57
361 MILVIA MORERA FORTUNY 266 SEN. FEM. 56 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:14:59
362 MIREIA SINTES CASTRO 401 SEN. FEM. 57 01:15:02
363 ESTEFANIA PEREZ FERNANDEZ 149 SEN. FEM. 58 01:15:14
364 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ LEON 122 MASC 40 82 RUNNING ROYAL TARRACO 01:15:24
365 GEMMA PASCUAL BALAGUE 246 SEN. FEM. 59 01:15:26
366 EDUARD PASCUAL GINOVART 245 MASC 50 28 01:15:27
367 AMALIA ALCARAZ GUTIERREZ 106 SEN. FEM. 60 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:15:30
368 GEMA SOLERA NAHARRO 12 SEN. FEM. 61 RUN4LIFE 01:16:05
369 ANA MUNOZ PEREZ 284 SEN. FEM. 62 01:17:18
370 ALEX MUNOZ PEREZ 285 SEN. MASC. 150 01:17:19
371 VERUSKA MEJIA 103 SEN. FEM. 63 01:17:47
372 DAVID GUILLEN GARACHANA 347 SEN. MASC. 151 01:18:00
373 MIREIA GORGORI 350 UNKNOWN 1 01:21:13
374 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA 310 MASC 40 83 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:21:43
375 SANDA FRANCESCH NAVARRO 311 FEM 40 27 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:21:43
376 AIDA RAMIREZ 21 SEN. FEM. 64 01:23:17
377 CARME SISO 199 FEM 50 10 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA 01:23:17
378 IVANA PEDRAZA SALAZAR 389 SEN. FEM. 65 01:25:13
379 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GARACHANA 420 SEN. MASC. 152 COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 01:27:55
380 OSCAR GUILLEN GARACHANA 101 SEN. MASC. 153 01:27:58
381 MARIA ROMINA PANIAGUA 19 SEN. FEM. 66 CE ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:29:24
382 JUDIT LLOP VIRGILI 63 SEN. FEM. 67 01:31:37