Vandekames 2017

Vandekames 2017: Vandekames Roja

Pos Nombre Dorsal Club Tiempo Cat. Cat. Pos CategoryCode Gender GenCateg Club TeamName Time Net Time Time Behind Categ Time Behind Winner GenderPos CategPos Points Penalty
1 JOSEP BENAIGES 821 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 1:41:26 AM 1 AM Masculino MAM ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 01:41:26 01:41:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 1
2 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 697 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:44:11 AM 2 AM Masculino MAM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:44:11 01:43:52 00:02:45 00:02:45 2 2
3 ALEIX SOLE AZNAR 806 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 1:46:09 AM 3 AM Masculino MAM BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:46:09 01:45:53 00:04:43 00:04:43 3 3
4 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 501 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:49:18 VM 1 VM Masculino MVM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:49:18 01:48:59 00:00:00 00:07:52 4 1
5 ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTO 805 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 1:49:47 SM 1 SM Masculino MSM CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 01:49:47 01:49:30 00:00:00 00:08:21 5 1
6 ALBERT MERCADE 660 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 1:53:04 SM 2 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:53:04 01:52:42 00:03:17 00:11:38 6 2
7 ISARN VIVES CATALA 618 AE BLANCAFORT 1:55:06 SM 3 SM Masculino MSM AE BLANCAFORT 01:55:06 01:54:48 00:05:19 00:13:40 7 3
8 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 538 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 1:55:46 SM 4 SM Masculino MSM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:55:46 01:55:27 00:05:59 00:14:20 8 4
9 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES 826 CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 1:56:40 VM 2 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 01:56:40 01:56:26 00:07:22 00:15:14 9 2
10 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZALEZ 689 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:57:17 SM 5 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:57:17 01:56:59 00:07:30 00:15:51 10 5
11 ALEX ALVAREZ NAVARRO 717 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1:57:33 SM 6 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:57:33 01:57:14 00:07:46 00:16:07 11 6
12 PABLO VAN HOORN 802 PABLO VAN HOORN 1:57:51 NC 1 NC Masculino MNC 01:57:51 01:57:33 00:00:00 00:16:25 12 1
13 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA 503 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 1:58:14 NC 2 NC Masculino MNC CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:58:14 01:57:56 00:00:23 00:16:48 13 2
14 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 807 CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 1:58:17 MM 1 MM Masculino MMM CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 01:58:17 01:58:02 00:00:00 00:16:51 14 1
15 RAMON GUART GARCIA 822 RAMON GUART GARCIA 1:59:50 SM 7 SM Masculino MSM 01:59:50 01:59:30 00:10:03 00:18:24 15 7
16 ARNAU BORI DOLS 770 ARNAU BORI DOLS 2:00:02 SM 8 SM Masculino MSM 02:00:02 01:59:42 00:10:15 00:18:36 16 8
17 LLUIS SALADIE GIL 800 AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 2:00:04 VM 3 VM Masculino MVM AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 02:00:04 01:59:46 00:10:46 00:18:38 17 3
18 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE 669 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:00:08 SM 9 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:00:08 01:59:51 00:10:21 00:18:42 18 9
19 XAVI CERVELLO PORTA 790 AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. 2:00:35 MM 2 MM Masculino MMM AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. 02:00:35 02:00:15 00:02:18 00:19:09 19 2
20 BIEL SECALL ROCA 835 BIEL SECALL ROCA 2:00:49 VM 4 VM Masculino MVM 02:00:49 02:00:31 00:11:31 00:19:23 20 4
21 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 643 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2:02:05 NC 3 NC Masculino MNC CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:02:05 02:01:45 00:04:14 00:20:39 21 3
22 ION UBIDE IBARGUREN 742 ION UBIDE IBARGUREN 2:02:21 SM 10 SM Masculino MSM 02:02:21 02:02:02 00:12:34 00:20:55 22 10
23 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 628 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:02:31 VM 5 VM Masculino MVM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:02:31 02:02:10 00:13:13 00:21:05 23 5
24 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 668 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 2:04:12 VM 6 VM Masculino MVM 02:04:12 02:03:50 00:14:54 00:22:46 24 6
25 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 762 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:04:30 AF 1 AF Femenino FAF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:04:30 02:04:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 1
26 ERIC SERRET SOLE 614 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 2:04:54 SM 11 SM Masculino MSM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:04:54 02:04:35 00:15:07 00:23:28 25 11
27 ROMA OSED 623 ROMA OSED 2:05:34 SM 12 SM Masculino MSM 02:05:34 02:05:13 00:15:47 00:24:08 26 12
28 JOSEP CUTRONA SUNE 756 JOSEP CUTRONA SUNE 2:06:21 SM 13 SM Masculino MSM 02:06:21 02:05:58 00:16:34 00:24:55 27 13
29 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 521 CLUB FILIRUN 2:06:33 VM 7 VM Masculino MVM CLUB FILIRUN 02:06:33 02:06:11 00:17:15 00:25:07 28 7
30 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ 759 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:06:46 VM 8 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:06:46 02:06:27 00:17:28 00:25:20 29 8
31 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA 711 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:07:13 VM 9 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:07:13 02:06:54 00:17:55 00:25:47 30 9
32 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA 599 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:07:22 VM 10 VM Masculino MVM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:07:22 02:07:00 00:18:04 00:25:56 31 10
33 ROBERT BERGE SARROCA 743 ROBERT BERGE SARROCA 2:07:28 SM 14 SM Masculino MSM 02:07:28 02:07:08 00:17:41 00:26:02 32 14
34 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI 757 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:07:57 SM 15 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:07:57 02:07:39 00:18:10 00:26:31 33 15
35 ALBERT LINDEZ 741 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 2:08:13 MM 3 MM Masculino MMM ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 02:08:13 02:07:50 00:09:56 00:26:47 34 3
36 JORDI FERRE ALZURIA 581 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 2:08:19 SM 16 SM Masculino MSM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:08:19 02:07:55 00:18:32 00:26:53 35 16
37 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ 615 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 2:09:32 SM 17 SM Masculino MSM ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 02:09:32 02:09:14 00:19:45 00:28:06 36 17
38 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 543 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 2:09:38 VM 11 VM Masculino MVM 02:09:38 02:09:17 00:20:20 00:28:12 37 11
39 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE 561 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 2:10:29 SM 18 SM Masculino MSM CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 02:10:29 02:10:14 00:20:42 00:29:03 38 18
40 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 518 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:10:34 SM 19 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:34 02:10:16 00:20:47 00:29:08 39 19
41 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 617 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:10:58 VM 12 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:58 02:10:39 00:21:40 00:29:32 40 12
42 PACO BEIRO GONZALEZ 720 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 2:11:31 MM 4 MM Masculino MMM CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:11:31 02:11:12 00:13:14 00:30:05 41 4
43 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL 590 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:12:20 AF 2 AF Femenino FAF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:12:20 02:12:01 00:07:50 00:07:50 2 2
44 JAVIER BURZURI MARCELLAN 767 JAVIER BURZURI MARCELLAN 2:12:41 SM 20 SM Masculino MSM 02:12:41 02:12:22 00:22:54 00:31:15 42 20
45 EDUARD MOIX MARTINEZ 708 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:12:54 SM 21 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:12:54 02:12:36 00:23:07 00:31:28 43 21
46 JOAN CURTO CABRE 753 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2:12:54 MM 5 MM Masculino MMM ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 02:12:54 02:12:34 00:14:37 00:31:28 44 5
47 DAVID PAGES VIDAL 635 VINYOLS RUNNING 2:13:15 SM 22 SM Masculino MSM VINYOLS RUNNING 02:13:15 02:12:54 00:23:28 00:31:49 45 22
48 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 553 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 2:14:25 NC 4 NC Masculino MNC CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:14:25 02:14:07 00:16:34 00:32:59 46 4
49 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE 751 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 2:15:41 MM 6 MM Masculino MMM CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 02:15:41 02:15:20 00:17:24 00:34:15 47 6
50 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 659 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2:16:21 NC 5 NC Masculino MNC CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:16:21 02:16:01 00:18:30 00:34:55 48 5
51 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN 823 SERGI CANALDAS MILAN 2:19:02 VM 13 VM Masculino MVM 02:19:02 02:18:36 00:29:44 00:37:36 49 13
52 AARON CRUZ GONZALEZ 559 AARON CRUZ GONZALEZ 2:19:14 SM 23 SM Masculino MSM 02:19:14 02:18:52 00:29:27 00:37:48 50 23
53 TONI VILASECA 645 TONI VILASECA 2:19:14 VM 14 VM Masculino MVM 02:19:14 02:18:51 00:29:56 00:37:48 51 14
54 MARIA DEL CARMEN BUENO GAYO 712 G.M. LA PENA 2:19:22 AF 3 AF Femenino FAF G.M. LA PENA 02:19:22 02:19:04 00:14:52 00:14:52 3 3
55 AMADOR GARCIA CRESPO 713 G.M. LA PENA 2:19:23 SM 24 SM Masculino MSM G.M. LA PENA 02:19:23 02:19:04 00:29:36 00:37:57 52 24
56 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 580 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:19:28 SM 25 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:19:28 02:19:04 00:29:41 00:38:02 53 25
57 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 510 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:20:40 MM 7 MM Masculino MMM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:20:40 02:20:16 00:22:23 00:39:14 54 7
58 RAUL CODINA CABEZAS 726 RAUL CODINA CABEZAS 2:20:58 SM 26 SM Masculino MSM 02:20:58 02:20:31 00:31:11 00:39:32 55 26
59 FRANCESC MADURELL SEGUER 789 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:21:12 SM 27 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:21:12 02:20:51 00:31:25 00:39:46 56 27
60 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 602 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 2:21:53 MM 8 MM Masculino MMM 02:21:53 02:21:32 00:23:36 00:40:27 57 8
61 PERE RODRIGUEZ SABATE 560 OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU 2:21:54 VM 15 VM Masculino MVM OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:21:54 02:21:28 00:32:36 00:40:28 58 15
62 MANEL LECINA ESCUDER 666 MANEL LECINA ESCUDER 2:21:56 VM 16 VM Masculino MVM 02:21:56 02:21:41 00:32:38 00:40:30 59 16
63 JOAN ALBERT CABUS LLAURADO 760 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 2:22:16 VM 17 VM Masculino MVM CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 02:22:16 02:21:49 00:32:58 00:40:50 60 17
64 NARCIS FRANCH PINOL 820 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 2:22:39 MM 9 MM Masculino MMM ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 02:22:39 02:22:17 00:24:22 00:41:13 61 9
65 PAU SUNER CARLES 533 PAU SUNER CARLES 2:23:25 SM 28 SM Masculino MSM 02:23:25 02:22:55 00:33:38 00:41:59 62 28
66 VICTOR VALLEJO BES 721 VICTOR VALLEJO BES 2:23:30 SM 29 SM Masculino MSM 02:23:30 02:23:02 00:33:43 00:42:04 63 29
67 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 537 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:23:51 SM 30 SM Masculino MSM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:23:51 02:23:29 00:34:04 00:42:25 64 30
68 ALEX ILLESCAS SANCHEZ 766 ALEX ILLESCAS SANCHEZ 2:23:56 SM 31 SM Masculino MSM 02:23:56 02:23:21 00:34:09 00:42:30 65 31
69 JOSEP CARBO CARBO 710 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:24:35 VM 18 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:24:35 02:24:16 00:35:17 00:43:09 66 18
70 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ 693 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:25:32 VM 19 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:25:32 02:25:05 00:36:14 00:44:06 67 19
71 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 604 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 2:25:58 SM 32 SM Masculino MSM 02:25:58 02:25:38 00:36:11 00:44:32 68 32
72 ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 605 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 2:25:58 SF 1 SF Femenino FSF CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 02:25:58 02:25:38 00:00:00 00:21:28 4 1
73 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 568 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:26:28 SF 2 SF Femenino FSF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:26:28 02:26:08 00:00:30 00:21:58 5 2
74 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH 749 MARCEL PASANO ROSICH 2:26:54 SM 33 SM Masculino MSM 02:26:54 02:26:27 00:37:07 00:45:28 69 33
75 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 683 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:27:04 SF 3 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:27:04 02:26:42 00:01:06 00:22:34 6 3
76 ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ 811 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:27:11 VM 20 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:27:11 02:26:51 00:37:53 00:45:45 70 20
77 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO 545 CLUB FILIRUN 2:27:14 SM 34 SM Masculino MSM CLUB FILIRUN 02:27:14 02:26:50 00:37:27 00:45:48 71 34
78 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 621 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:27:28 MM 10 MM Masculino MMM CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:27:28 02:27:01 00:29:11 00:46:02 72 10
79 FRANCESC GIL ANDREO 773 FRANCESC GIL ANDREO 2:27:46 SM 35 SM Masculino MSM 02:27:46 02:27:16 00:37:59 00:46:20 73 35
80 MOISES CLAVER RECIO 733 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 2:27:59 SM 36 SM Masculino MSM PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 02:27:59 02:27:25 00:38:12 00:46:33 74 36
81 ANDRE PINYOL NARVAEZ 794 ANDRE PINYOL NARVAEZ 2:27:59 VM 21 VM Masculino MVM 02:27:59 02:27:25 00:38:41 00:46:33 75 21
82 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 536 CLUB FILIRUN 2:29:15 SM 37 SM Masculino MSM CLUB FILIRUN 02:29:15 02:28:54 00:39:28 00:47:49 76 37
83 ROBET OECHSLE 817 ROBET OECHSLE 2:29:23 SM 38 SM Masculino MSM 02:29:23 02:28:56 00:39:36 00:47:57 77 38
84 TATI ORQUIOLA 502 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:29:40 SF 4 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:40 02:29:21 00:03:42 00:25:10 7 4
85 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN 512 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:30:19 SF 5 SF Femenino FSF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:30:19 02:29:59 00:04:21 00:25:49 8 5
86 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 567 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:30:20 SM 39 SM Masculino MSM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:30:20 02:30:01 00:40:33 00:48:54 78 39
87 ROCIO RIOS ORTEGA 748 ROCIO RIOS ORTEGA 2:30:35 SF 6 SF Femenino FSF 02:30:35 02:30:09 00:04:37 00:26:05 9 6
88 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 555 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 2:30:46 SM 40 SM Masculino MSM LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 02:30:46 02:30:22 00:40:59 00:49:20 79 40
89 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 548 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:31:37 SM 41 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:31:37 02:31:13 00:41:50 00:50:11 80 41
90 FRANCISCO REVERTE CLEMENTE 754 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 2:32:04 SM 42 SM Masculino MSM ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 02:32:04 02:31:40 00:42:17 00:50:38 81 42
91 ELOI GALINDO FIGUERAS 750 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 2:32:27 VM 22 VM Masculino MVM ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 02:32:27 02:32:04 00:43:09 00:51:01 82 22
92 JOAN VILA CHAVANEL 696 JOAN VILA CHAVANEL 2:33:17 VM 23 VM Masculino MVM 02:33:17 02:32:59 00:43:59 00:51:51 83 23
93 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 564 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:33:39 VM 24 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:33:39 02:33:08 00:44:21 00:52:13 84 24
94 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL 594 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2:34:02 VM 25 VM Masculino MVM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:34:02 02:33:37 00:44:44 00:52:36 85 25
95 PABLO VICENTE MARTI 647 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:34:04 NC 6 NC Masculino MNC CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:34:04 02:33:42 00:36:13 00:52:38 86 6
96 SERGI BORRALLO LLAURADO 824 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 2:34:17 SM 43 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 02:34:17 02:33:47 00:44:30 00:52:51 87 43
97 JORDI TORRES CORTES 715 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 2:34:27 SM 44 SM Masculino MSM CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:34:27 02:34:05 00:44:40 00:53:01 88 44
98 JOSEP LORENZO CARRASCO 665 LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 2:34:31 SM 45 SM Masculino MSM LA JOCA CLUB ALPI 02:34:31 02:34:07 00:44:44 00:53:05 89 45
99 ANDRES GONZALEZ GUIRAO 795 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 2:35:10 SM 46 SM Masculino MSM ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 02:35:10 02:34:40 00:45:23 00:53:44 90 46
100 MARTA OTEIZA GARCIA 803 MARTA OTEIZA GARCIA 2:35:20 VF 1 VF Femenino FVF 02:35:20 02:35:03 00:00:00 00:30:50 10 1
101 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 598 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:35:31 SM 47 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:35:31 02:35:11 00:45:44 00:54:05 91 47
102 MARTA GALEGO SALGUERO 735 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:36:41 SF 7 SF Femenino FSF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:36:41 02:36:18 00:10:43 00:32:11 11 7
103 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES 632 CLUB FILIRUN 2:36:42 VM 26 VM Masculino MVM CLUB FILIRUN 02:36:42 02:36:07 00:47:24 00:55:16 92 26
104 DANI PUERTAS MORENO 534 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:36:45 SM 48 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:36:45 02:36:21 00:46:58 00:55:19 93 48
105 CESAR ROBLES DOMINGO 673 CESAR ROBLES DOMINGO 2:36:58 SM 49 SM Masculino MSM 02:36:58 02:36:28 00:47:11 00:55:32 94 49
106 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 505 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 2:37:21 SF 8 SF Femenino FSF 02:37:21 02:36:57 00:11:23 00:32:51 12 8
107 JOEL GURRERA FARNOS 736 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:37:33 SM 50 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:37:33 02:37:10 00:47:46 00:56:07 95 50
108 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 676 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 2:37:51 SM 51 SM Masculino MSM 02:37:51 02:37:27 00:48:04 00:56:25 96 51
109 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES 569 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:38:18 SF 9 SF Femenino FSF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:38:18 02:37:58 00:12:20 00:33:48 13 9
110 XAVI FORT JORDANA 674 XAVI FORT JORDANA 2:38:18 SM 52 SM Masculino MSM 02:38:18 02:37:54 00:48:31 00:56:52 97 52
111 JOAN PIQUE CARDONA 792 JOAN PIQUE CARDONA 2:39:45 SM 53 SM Masculino MSM 02:39:45 02:39:13 00:49:58 00:58:19 98 53
112 JULIAN VAZQUEZ PINAR 718 CLUB FILIRUN 2:39:48 VM 27 VM Masculino MVM CLUB FILIRUN 02:39:48 02:39:19 00:50:30 00:58:22 99 27
113 ANDERSON ONIYE 728 ANDERSON ONIYE 2:40:02 VM 28 VM Masculino MVM 02:40:02 02:39:35 00:50:44 00:58:36 100 28
114 CRISTINA MURESAN 565 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:40:20 VF 2 VF Femenino FVF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:20 02:39:49 00:05:00 00:35:50 14 2
115 ANTONIO ZAPATERO GALAN 740 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:40:45 SM 54 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:40:45 02:40:20 00:50:58 00:59:19 101 54
116 MARIA REYES VALERO EXPOSITO 625 OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU 2:41:02 VF 3 VF Femenino FVF OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:41:02 02:40:39 00:05:42 00:36:32 15 3
117 JUANMA NIETO ARJONA 596 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:41:21 VM 29 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:41:21 02:40:59 00:52:03 00:59:55 102 29
118 ADIL CHHIYAR EL OUAFI 716 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:41:56 SM 55 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:41:56 02:41:32 00:52:09 01:00:30 103 55
119 MIQUEL COMELLA MUNMANY 816 MIQUEL COMELLA MUNMANY 2:41:57 SM 56 SM Masculino MSM 02:41:57 02:41:29 00:52:10 01:00:31 104 56
120 PEP ROIG ROIG 725 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 2:42:31 VM 30 VM Masculino MVM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:42:31 02:42:05 00:53:13 01:01:05 105 30
121 JORDI CORBERA GIMENO 830 XIPIRUNS.CAT 2:42:49 SM 57 SM Masculino MSM XIPIRUNS.CAT 02:42:49 02:42:19 00:53:02 01:01:23 106 57
122 JAVIER GUERRERO MORALES 684 XIPIRUNS.CAT 2:42:50 VM 31 VM Masculino MVM XIPIRUNS.CAT 02:42:50 02:42:20 00:53:32 01:01:24 107 31
123 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO 650 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 2:42:54 VM 32 VM Masculino MVM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:42:54 02:42:27 00:53:36 01:01:28 108 32
124 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 557 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 2:43:15 VF 4 VF Femenino FVF ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 02:43:15 02:42:46 00:07:55 00:38:45 16 4
125 YOLANDA MOLINA LOZANO 508 CLUB FILIRUN 2:43:18 VF 5 VF Femenino FVF CLUB FILIRUN 02:43:18 02:42:46 00:07:58 00:38:48 17 5
126 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ SABATE 793 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ SABATE 2:43:25 SM 58 SM Masculino MSM 02:43:25 02:42:52 00:53:38 01:01:59 109 58
127 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 680 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:43:31 SM 59 SM Masculino MSM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:43:31 02:43:02 00:53:44 01:02:05 110 59
128 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 506 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:43:53 SM 60 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:43:53 02:43:32 00:54:06 01:02:27 111 60
129 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA 642 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 2:44:22 SM 61 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:44:22 02:43:54 00:54:35 01:02:56 112 61
130 MARCELO GRIFOL INIGUEZ 772 MARCELO GRIFOL INIGUEZ 2:45:45 MM 11 MM Masculino MMM 02:45:45 02:44:48 00:47:28 01:04:19 113 11
131 FRANCESC FUGUET MOLNE 732 FRANCESC FUGUET MOLNE 2:45:51 SM 62 SM Masculino MSM 02:45:51 02:45:32 00:56:04 01:04:25 114 62
132 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE 727 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 2:45:58 VF 6 VF Femenino FVF CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 02:45:58 02:45:31 00:10:38 00:41:28 18 6
133 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU 616 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:46:10 VM 33 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:46:10 02:45:49 00:56:52 01:04:44 115 33
134 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE 583 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:46:17 SM 63 SM Masculino MSM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:46:17 02:45:58 00:56:30 01:04:51 116 63
135 PERE PINEL GARCIA 544 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 2:46:34 VM 34 VM Masculino MVM ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:46:34 02:46:04 00:57:16 01:05:08 117 34
136 SERGIO CORRAS 551 CLUB FILIRUN 2:46:45 SM 64 SM Masculino MSM CLUB FILIRUN 02:46:45 02:46:12 00:56:58 01:05:19 118 64
137 MONICA CODINES SANCHEZ 640 MONICA CODINES SANCHEZ 2:46:48 VF 7 VF Femenino FVF 02:46:48 02:46:21 00:11:28 00:42:18 19 7
138 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 549 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 2:47:05 SF 10 SF Femenino FSF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:47:05 02:46:39 00:21:07 00:42:35 20 10
139 OSCAR BALLANO MUNOZ 788 OSCAR BALLANO MUNOZ 2:48:11 SM 65 SM Masculino MSM 02:48:11 02:47:47 00:58:24 01:06:45 119 65
140 ARIAN CERVINO MUNOZ 739 ARIAN CERVINO MUNOZ 2:48:36 NC 7 NC Masculino MNC 02:48:36 02:48:03 00:50:45 01:07:10 120 7
141 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ 658 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 2:48:37 VM 35 VM Masculino MVM TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 02:48:37 02:48:09 00:59:19 01:07:11 121 35
142 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 532 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:49:06 SM 66 SM Masculino MSM CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:49:06 02:48:45 00:59:19 01:07:40 122 66
143 DAVID CHOPO SOROLLA 775 DAVID CHOPO SOROLLA 2:49:38 SM 67 SM Masculino MSM 02:49:38 02:49:11 00:59:51 01:08:12 123 67
144 JOSE MANUEL CRUELLAS LABRADOR 780 JOSE MANUEL CRUELLAS LABRADOR 2:49:38 SM 68 SM Masculino MSM 02:49:38 02:49:11 00:59:51 01:08:12 124 68
145 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 699 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 2:49:56 SM 69 SM Masculino MSM 02:49:56 02:49:34 01:00:09 01:08:30 125 69
146 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 571 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 2:50:18 SM 70 SM Masculino MSM CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 02:50:18 02:50:00 01:00:31 01:08:52 126 70
147 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 556 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:50:37 SM 71 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:37 02:50:13 01:00:50 01:09:11 127 71
148 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 535 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:51:31 SF 11 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:51:31 02:51:05 00:25:33 00:47:01 21 11
149 JOAN SALADIE ESPELTA 747 JOAN SALADIE ESPELTA 2:51:40 MM 12 MM Masculino MMM 02:51:40 02:51:13 00:53:23 01:10:14 128 12
150 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 525 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:52:37 SM 72 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:52:37 02:52:16 01:02:50 01:11:11 129 72
151 JOSEP CABACES BIARNES 648 JOSEP CABACES BIARNES 2:52:48 SM 73 SM Masculino MSM 02:52:48 02:52:25 01:03:01 01:11:22 130 73
152 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 529 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 2:53:11 SM 74 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:53:11 02:52:43 01:03:24 01:11:45 131 74
153 JUAN RAMON AMILLO JIMENEZ 722 JUAN RAMON AMILLO JIMENEZ 2:53:13 MM 13 MM Masculino MMM 02:53:13 02:52:39 00:54:56 01:11:47 132 13
154 OSCAR MATO LEIS 764 OSCAR MATO LEIS 2:53:20 SM 75 SM Masculino MSM 02:53:20 02:52:50 01:03:33 01:11:54 133 75
155 PAU PUIGCERVER FERRE 700 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 2:53:40 SM 76 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:53:40 02:53:10 01:03:53 01:12:14 134 76
156 MAR MOSQUERA COMAJUAN 701 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 2:54:09 SF 12 SF Femenino FSF CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:54:09 02:53:47 00:28:11 00:49:39 22 12
157 ALEIX SEVE VALLVE 798 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 2:54:16 NC 8 NC Masculino MNC CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 02:54:16 02:53:51 00:56:25 01:12:50 135 8
158 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 597 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 2:54:27 SF 13 SF Femenino FSF CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 02:54:27 02:53:57 00:28:29 00:49:57 23 13
159 ENRIC SEVE GILABERT 799 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 2:54:30 VM 36 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 02:54:30 02:54:05 01:05:12 01:13:04 136 36
160 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE 579 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:55:05 SM 77 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:55:05 02:54:40 01:05:18 01:13:39 137 77
161 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 825 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:56:13 MM 14 MM Masculino MMM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:56:13 02:55:42 00:57:56 01:14:47 138 14
162 ESTEVE MUNMANY ORRIOLS 649 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:56:14 SM 78 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:56:14 02:55:45 01:06:27 01:14:48 139 78
163 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO 662 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:57:22 SM 79 SM Masculino MSM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:57:22 02:57:01 01:07:35 01:15:56 140 79
164 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 663 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:57:22 SF 14 SF Femenino FSF C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:57:22 02:57:00 00:31:24 00:52:52 24 14
165 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 523 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:57:31 SM 80 SM Masculino MSM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:57:31 02:57:10 01:07:44 01:16:05 141 80
166 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 681 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 2:57:52 SM 81 SM Masculino MSM 02:57:52 02:57:25 01:08:05 01:16:26 142 81
167 MARIA DE IRACHETA COSTA 797 MARIA DE IRACHETA COSTA 2:58:28 NC 1 NC Femenino FNC 02:58:28 02:57:55 00:00:00 00:53:58 25 1
168 ALBERT GODIA I RIBES 695 ALBERT GODIA I RIBES 2:58:42 SM 82 SM Masculino MSM 02:58:42 02:58:06 01:08:55 01:17:16 143 82
169 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 661 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 2:58:53 MM 15 MM Masculino MMM 02:58:53 02:58:32 01:00:36 01:17:27 144 15
170 MIQUEL ANGEL SERRA BIARNES 664 MIQUEL ANGEL SERRA BIARNES 2:58:54 MM 16 MM Masculino MMM 02:58:54 02:58:30 01:00:37 01:17:28 145 16
171 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 634 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:00:08 SM 83 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:00:08 02:59:33 01:10:21 01:18:42 146 83
172 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 633 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:00:09 SF 15 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:00:09 02:59:33 00:34:11 00:55:39 26 15
173 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUNOZ 591 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:00:10 MM 17 MM Masculino MMM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:00:10 02:59:44 01:01:53 01:18:44 147 17
174 SINDI SOARES MOURA 812 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3:00:44 SF 16 SF Femenino FSF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:00:44 03:00:18 00:34:46 00:56:14 27 16
175 PAU GAVALDA VERNET 808 PAU GAVALDA VERNET 3:00:56 NC 9 NC Masculino MNC 03:00:56 03:00:30 01:03:05 01:19:30 148 9
176 HECTOR CERVINO MARTIN 738 HECTOR CERVINO MARTIN 3:01:32 SM 84 SM Masculino MSM 03:01:32 03:00:59 01:11:45 01:20:06 149 84
177 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 542 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 3:01:33 SM 85 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 03:01:33 03:01:11 01:11:46 01:20:07 150 85
178 MARTA BONA CATALAN 809 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 3:01:33 VF 8 VF Femenino FVF TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 03:01:33 03:01:10 00:26:13 00:57:03 28 8
179 FRANCISCO OLMO MERINO 714 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 3:01:34 SM 86 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:34 03:01:03 01:11:47 01:20:08 151 86
180 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 513 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:01:36 VM 37 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:36 03:01:11 01:12:18 01:20:10 152 37
181 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 603 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:01:36 SM 87 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:01:36 03:01:16 01:11:49 01:20:10 153 87
182 JUDIT SOLE GUASCH 829 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:01:49 SF 17 SF Femenino FSF CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:01:49 03:01:23 00:35:51 00:57:19 29 17
183 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 655 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 3:01:53 SM 88 SM Masculino MSM 03:01:53 03:01:18 01:12:06 01:20:27 154 88
184 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 656 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 3:01:53 SM 89 SM Masculino MSM 03:01:53 03:01:17 01:12:06 01:20:27 155 89
185 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA 584 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 3:01:54 VM 38 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:01:54 03:01:34 01:12:36 01:20:28 156 38
186 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA 582 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 3:02:26 VM 39 VM Masculino MVM TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 03:02:26 03:01:58 01:13:08 01:21:00 157 39
187 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 531 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:02:49 NC 10 NC Masculino MNC CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:49 03:02:15 01:04:58 01:21:23 158 10
188 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 671 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:02:51 VM 40 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:51 03:02:17 01:13:33 01:21:25 159 40
189 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 520 TRAIL CAMBRILS 3:03:35 VM 41 VM Masculino MVM TRAIL CAMBRILS 03:03:35 03:03:02 01:14:17 01:22:09 160 41
190 ALEIX TUGAS ORDONEZ 709 ALEIX TUGAS ORDONEZ 3:03:46 SM 90 SM Masculino MSM 03:03:46 03:03:10 01:13:59 01:22:20 161 90
191 JAUME JEREZ ROLDAN 761 JAUME JEREZ ROLDAN 3:04:07 SM 91 SM Masculino MSM 03:04:07 03:03:38 01:14:20 01:22:41 162 91
192 DANIEL VERA ROLDAN 723 DANIEL VERA ROLDAN 3:04:08 SM 92 SM Masculino MSM 03:04:08 03:03:38 01:14:21 01:22:42 163 92
193 DAVID BORRELL FERRERES 752 DAVID BORRELL FERRERES 3:04:08 SM 93 SM Masculino MSM 03:04:08 03:03:38 01:14:21 01:22:42 164 93
194 GEORGINA BATET MATEU 630 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:04:11 SF 18 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:04:11 03:03:51 00:38:13 00:59:41 30 18
195 ALBERT ZAMBUDIO GONZALEZ 819 ALBERT ZAMBUDIO GONZALEZ 3:04:58 VM 42 VM Masculino MVM 03:04:58 03:04:20 01:15:40 01:23:32 165 42
196 JOSE DOMINGO MARMOL DIAZ 771 JOSE DOMINGO MARMOL DIAZ 3:05:04 SM 94 SM Masculino MSM 03:05:04 03:04:28 01:15:17 01:23:38 166 94
197 GERMAN BIOSCA 629 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:05:19 SM 95 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:05:19 03:04:53 01:15:32 01:23:53 167 95
198 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 679 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 3:06:28 MM 18 MM Masculino MMM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:06:28 03:05:58 01:08:11 01:25:02 168 18
199 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 524 CLUB FILIRUN 3:06:42 SF 19 SF Femenino FSF CLUB FILIRUN 03:06:42 03:06:19 00:40:44 01:02:12 31 19
200 JUDIT MIRETE PEREZ 610 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 3:07:00 SF 20 SF Femenino FSF CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 03:07:00 03:06:34 00:41:02 01:02:30 32 20
201 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 578 CANA I TAPA SALOU 3:07:09 VM 43 VM Masculino MVM CANA I TAPA SALOU 03:07:09 03:06:46 01:17:51 01:25:43 169 43
202 FERRAN LOPEZ SALINAS 576 FERRAN LOPEZ SALINAS 3:07:24 MM 19 MM Masculino MMM 03:07:24 03:07:02 01:09:07 01:25:58 170 19
203 SUSANA MARTINEZ ROLDAN 719 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:09:00 SF 21 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:09:00 03:08:29 00:43:02 01:04:30 33 21
204 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO 644 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 3:09:08 VM 44 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:09:08 03:08:45 01:19:50 01:27:42 171 44
205 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 593 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:09:19 VF 9 VF Femenino FVF CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:09:19 03:08:54 00:33:59 01:04:49 34 9
206 PERE VERGES BALASCH 744 GRUP EXCTA.ALBESA 3:09:25 SM 96 SM Masculino MSM GRUP EXCTA.ALBESA 03:09:25 03:08:53 01:19:38 01:27:59 172 96
207 MARCEL PELEGRI FARRE 778 MARCEL PELEGRI FARRE 3:09:47 NC 11 NC Masculino MNC 03:09:47 03:09:22 01:11:56 01:28:21 173 11
208 DAVID MARTI SANZ 698 CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 3:10:06 SM 97 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 03:10:06 03:09:40 01:20:19 01:28:40 174 97
209 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 724 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 3:10:11 SF 22 SF Femenino FSF 03:10:11 03:09:39 00:44:13 01:05:41 35 22
210 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS 585 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 3:10:15 VF 10 VF Femenino FVF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:10:15 03:09:55 00:34:55 01:05:45 36 10
211 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 667 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 3:11:13 SM 98 SM Masculino MSM 03:11:13 03:10:50 01:21:26 01:29:47 175 98
212 EMILI RIVELLES CURTO 515 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:11:30 VM 45 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:11:30 03:11:04 01:22:12 01:30:04 176 45
213 ALFREDO MORESO GALLEGO 704 ALFREDO MORESO GALLEGO 3:12:02 SM 99 SM Masculino MSM 03:12:02 03:11:32 01:22:15 01:30:36 177 99
214 JUDITH JORDA 763 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3:12:14 SF 23 SF Femenino FSF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:12:14 03:11:43 00:46:16 01:07:44 37 23
215 JORGE BARRILERO 765 JORGE BARRILERO 3:13:03 SM 100 SM Masculino MSM 03:13:03 03:12:31 01:23:16 01:31:37 178 100
216 ENRIC ROCA MATA 815 ENRIC ROCA MATA 3:13:20 VM 46 VM Masculino MVM 03:13:20 03:12:55 01:24:02 01:31:54 179 46
217 MANUEL GALVEZ GIMENO 672 MANUEL GALVEZ GIMENO 3:14:15 SM 101 SM Masculino MSM 03:14:15 03:13:44 01:24:28 01:32:49 180 101
218 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 540 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 3:14:54 S23M 1 S23M Masculino MS23M CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:14:54 03:14:27 00:00:00 01:33:28 181 1
219 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL 620 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 3:15:37 MM 20 MM Masculino MMM AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 03:15:37 03:15:11 01:17:20 01:34:11 182 20
220 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEX 526 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:15:38 VM 47 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:15:38 03:15:15 01:26:20 01:34:12 183 47
221 DORIS HINTERMANN 745 DORIS HINTERMANN 3:15:39 MF 1 MF Femenino FMF 03:15:39 03:15:04 00:00:00 01:11:09 38 1
222 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 682 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 3:15:54 VF 11 VF Femenino FVF 03:15:54 03:15:27 00:40:34 01:11:24 39 11
223 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 522 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:16:23 NC 2 NC Femenino FNC CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:16:23 03:15:48 00:17:55 01:11:53 40 2
224 SERGI SERRAMA FABREGAS 588 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 3:17:13 SM 102 SM Masculino MSM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:17:13 03:16:42 01:27:26 01:35:47 184 102
225 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES 589 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 3:17:14 VM 48 VM Masculino MVM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:17:14 03:16:43 01:27:56 01:35:48 185 48
226 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 570 OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU 3:17:15 VM 49 VM Masculino MVM OBRINT TRAcA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:17:15 03:16:53 01:27:57 01:35:49 186 49
227 SARA GARCIA VELADO 783 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 3:17:28 MF 2 MF Femenino FMF CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:17:28 03:17:00 00:01:49 01:12:58 41 2
228 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 781 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 3:17:29 VM 50 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:17:29 03:17:00 01:28:11 01:36:03 187 50
229 JORDI ALDAVE 687 L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 3:18:07 VM 51 VM Masculino MVM L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:18:07 03:17:42 01:28:49 01:36:41 188 51
230 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 595 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 3:18:35 MM 21 MM Masculino MMM CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:18:35 03:18:07 01:20:18 01:37:09 189 21
231 NURIA CALAF FONTS 685 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:18:46 MF 3 MF Femenino FMF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:18:46 03:18:10 00:03:07 01:14:16 42 3
232 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 694 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:18:59 S23M 2 S23M Masculino MS23M CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:18:59 03:18:25 00:04:05 01:37:33 190 2
233 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 737 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 3:19:21 SM 103 SM Masculino MSM 03:19:21 03:18:55 01:29:34 01:37:55 191 103
234 JORDI GUINOVART MARIMON 768 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:19:23 SM 104 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:19:23 03:18:57 01:29:36 01:37:57 192 104
235 ROSER ORTEU MATEU 787 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 3:20:19 VF 12 VF Femenino FVF CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:20:19 03:19:51 00:44:59 01:15:49 43 12
236 ANA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 810 ANA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 3:20:36 SF 24 SF Femenino FSF 03:20:36 03:20:04 00:54:38 01:16:06 44 24
237 PEDRO BARZANO MARTINEZ 828 AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. 3:21:07 SM 105 SM Masculino MSM AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. 03:21:07 03:20:31 01:31:20 01:39:41 193 105
238 MARIA ARINO 814 MARIA ARINO 3:22:38 SF 25 SF Femenino FSF 03:22:38 03:22:12 00:56:40 01:18:08 45 25
239 DANY LOPEZ MANSINO 758 DANY LOPEZ MANSINO 3:23:28 VM 52 VM Masculino MVM 03:23:28 03:22:58 01:34:10 01:42:02 194 52
240 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ 558 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ 3:23:40 VM 53 VM Masculino MVM 03:23:40 03:23:16 01:34:22 01:42:14 195 53
241 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 651 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 3:23:40 SF 26 SF Femenino FSF 03:23:40 03:23:11 00:57:42 01:19:10 46 26
242 FINA ALAMINOS ANEAS 755 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:23:40 VF 13 VF Femenino FVF CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:23:40 03:23:15 00:48:20 01:19:10 47 13
243 DAVID MOJON LOPEZ 675 DAVID MOJON LOPEZ 3:24:29 VM 54 VM Masculino MVM 03:24:29 03:23:53 01:35:11 01:43:03 196 54
244 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 527 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:25:01 VM 55 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:25:01 03:24:38 01:35:43 01:43:35 197 55
245 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ 636 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:26:21 SF 27 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:21 03:25:55 01:00:23 01:21:51 48 27
246 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO 637 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:26:21 VM 56 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:21 03:25:56 01:37:03 01:44:55 198 56
247 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN 641 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:26:21 SF 28 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:21 03:25:55 01:00:23 01:21:51 49 28
248 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 539 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:26:22 VM 57 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:22 03:25:55 01:37:04 01:44:56 199 57
249 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 622 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:26:22 SF 29 SF Femenino FSF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:22 03:25:54 01:00:24 01:21:52 50 29
250 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 627 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:26:22 SM 106 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:22 03:25:55 01:36:35 01:44:56 200 106
251 ALBERT SANS FERRER 730 ALBERT SANS FERRER 3:26:52 SM 107 SM Masculino MSM 03:26:52 03:26:16 01:37:05 01:45:26 201 107
252 MONICA OCANA CABANES 731 MONICA OCANA CABANES 3:26:52 VF 14 VF Femenino FVF 03:26:52 03:26:16 00:51:32 01:22:22 51 14
253 JORDI TERUEL MARINE 670 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:27:17 SM 108 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:27:17 03:26:43 01:37:30 01:45:51 202 108
254 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 611 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 3:27:49 NC 3 NC Femenino FNC CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 03:27:49 03:27:30 00:29:21 01:23:19 52 3
255 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 612 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 3:27:50 VM 58 VM Masculino MVM CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 03:27:50 03:27:31 01:38:32 01:46:24 203 58
256 MARTA CONDE 546 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:28:35 MF 4 MF Femenino FMF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:28:35 03:27:59 00:12:56 01:24:05 53 4
257 RAUL VENEGAS PEREZ 785 RAUL VENEGAS PEREZ 3:28:45 SM 109 SM Masculino MSM 03:28:45 03:28:14 01:38:58 01:47:19 204 109
258 ERNESTO SOTO DIAZ 707 ERNESTO SOTO DIAZ 3:28:46 SM 110 SM Masculino MSM 03:28:46 03:28:15 01:38:59 01:47:20 205 110
259 JOSE MOCTEZUMA VELAZQUEZ 786 JOSE MOCTEZUMA VELAZQUEZ 3:28:46 SM 111 SM Masculino MSM 03:28:46 03:28:15 01:38:59 01:47:20 206 111
260 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO 562 CLUB FILIRUN 3:29:41 VF 15 VF Femenino FVF CLUB FILIRUN 03:29:41 03:29:10 00:54:21 01:25:11 54 15
261 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 677 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 3:32:23 VM 59 VM Masculino MVM 03:32:23 03:31:59 01:43:05 01:50:57 207 59
262 XAVIER PADROS RUIZ 729 XAVIER PADROS RUIZ 3:33:14 VM 60 VM Masculino MVM 03:33:14 03:32:45 01:43:56 01:51:48 208 60
263 ILENE GLASSER 686 ILENE GLASSER 3:36:21 SF 30 SF Femenino FSF 03:36:21 03:35:44 01:10:23 01:31:51 55 30
264 IRENE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 688 IRENE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 3:36:21 SF 31 SF Femenino FSF 03:36:21 03:35:44 01:10:23 01:31:51 56 31
265 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 690 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 3:36:21 SM 112 SM Masculino MSM 03:36:21 03:35:44 01:46:34 01:54:55 209 112
266 ISIDRE PLANAS MARINO 818 ISIDRE PLANAS MARINO 3:38:39 VM 61 VM Masculino MVM 03:38:39 03:38:08 01:49:21 01:57:13 210 61
267 VICTOR LOPEZ GONZALEZ 746 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 3:39:12 S23M 3 S23M Masculino MS23M ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 03:39:12 03:38:49 00:24:18 01:57:46 211 3
268 MIQUEL ANGEL BOVE SANS 782 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 3:40:54 VM 62 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:40:54 03:40:23 01:51:36 01:59:28 212 62
269 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 507 CLUB FILIRUN 3:41:55 SF 32 SF Femenino FSF CLUB FILIRUN 03:41:55 03:41:31 01:15:57 01:37:25 57 32
270 JOAN CARLES LOPEZ DIAZ 509 CLUB FILIRUN 3:41:56 VM 63 VM Masculino MVM CLUB FILIRUN 03:41:56 03:41:32 01:52:38 02:00:30 213 63
271 IGNACIO GRACIA LAJUSTICIA 619 BEERRUNNERS ZARAGOZA 3:46:55 MM 22 MM Masculino MMM BEERRUNNERS ZARAGOZA 03:46:55 03:46:32 01:48:38 02:05:29 214 22
272 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 552 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 3:47:02 VF 16 VF Femenino FVF CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 03:47:02 03:46:32 01:11:42 01:42:32 58 16
273 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 601 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 3:47:14 VM 64 VM Masculino MVM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:47:14 03:46:47 01:57:56 02:05:48 215 64
274 ALFONSO MORENO NARVAEZ 511 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 3:47:40 SM 113 SM Masculino MSM CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 03:47:40 03:47:12 01:57:53 02:06:14 216 113
275 MONICA RIQUE GARCIA 831 MONICA RIQUE GARCIA 3:49:59 SF 33 SF Femenino FSF 03:49:59 03:49:33 01:24:01 01:45:29 59 33
276 VERO BOADA 832 VERO BOADA 3:49:59 SF 34 SF Femenino FSF 03:49:59 03:49:32 01:24:01 01:45:29 60 34
277 SANDRA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 834 SANDRA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 3:49:59 VF 17 VF Femenino FVF 03:49:59 03:49:33 01:14:39 01:45:29 61 17
278 JOSEP MARIA BASES GONZALEZ 608 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 3:50:02 VM 65 VM Masculino MVM ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 03:50:02 03:49:43 02:00:44 02:08:36 217 65
279 BOSMANS CARINE 702 BOSMANS CARINE 3:52:09 SF 35 SF Femenino FSF 03:52:09 03:51:35 01:26:11 01:47:39 62 35
280 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 646 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:52:17 MM 23 MM Masculino MMM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:52:17 03:51:50 01:54:00 02:10:51 218 23
281 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 504 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 3:52:24 VM 66 VM Masculino MVM CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 03:52:24 03:51:57 02:03:06 02:10:58 219 66
282 JUANJO ORDONEZ NAVARRO 654 JUANJO ORDONEZ NAVARRO 3:54:56 SM 114 SM Masculino MSM 03:54:56 03:54:22 02:05:09 02:13:30 220 114
283 CRISTIAN LOPEZ MORENO 653 CRISTIAN LOPEZ MORENO 3:54:58 SM 115 SM Masculino MSM 03:54:58 03:54:24 02:05:11 02:13:32 221 115
284 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 833 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 3:55:34 MF 5 MF Femenino FMF 03:55:34 03:55:08 00:39:55 01:51:04 63 5
285 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 554 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY 3:55:35 VF 18 VF Femenino FVF 03:55:35 03:55:08 01:20:15 01:51:05 64 18
286 MONICA CRUZ VIVES 573 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:55:35 VF 19 VF Femenino FVF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 03:55:35 03:55:08 01:20:15 01:51:05 65 19
287 PAU CARAZO TORRES 547 PAU CARAZO TORRES 4:00:46 MM 24 MM Masculino MMM 04:00:46 04:00:22 02:02:29 02:19:20 222 24
288 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 167 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 4:12:32 VM 67 VM Masculino MVM CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 04:12:32 04:12:32 02:23:14 02:31:06 223 67
289 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 541 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4:15:09 VM 68 VM Masculino MVM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:15:09 04:14:30 02:25:51 02:33:43 224 68
290 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 550 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 4:15:09 VM 69 VM Masculino MVM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:15:09 04:14:31 02:25:51 02:33:43 225 69