Vandekames 2017

Vandekames 2017: Vandekames Blava

Pos Nombre Dorsal Club Time Cat. CategPos
1 ROBINSON TAMIC 1155 1:33:21 NC 1
2 JORDI FIGUERAS PARÉS 1152 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 1:40:42 SM 1
3 GINA BRULL ALBIOL 1143 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 1:42:58 SF 1
4 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON 1080 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 1:47:53 SM 2
5 JORDI ROFES 1148 1:47:55 NC 2
6 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 1029 1:50:05 SM 3
7 PAU JORNET 1145 1:50:36 SM 4
8 ALBERT BATALLA GUARCH 1122 1:50:57 SM 5
9 EVA MARTINEZ 1028 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 1:51:36 SF 2
10 FREDERIC CATALA I CASTRO 1121 1:53:57 SM 6
11 IVAN DIAZ SOLA 1153 1:54:29 SM 7
12 MARTI ESCODA ALCARRAZ 1113 1:54:55 NC 3
13 ALEIX GARRIDO SALADIE 1138 1:54:55 NC 4
14 JOSEP MARIA PLA GIL 1037 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:55:08 MM 1
15 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT 1001 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 1:59:37 SF 3
16 TONI MANA VINA 1150 2:00:38 MM 2
17 FERRAN ROCA CULEBRAS 1045 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2:00:53 VM 1
18 ANTONIO JORDAN ALCALA 1093 2:02:55 MM 3
19 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 1034 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:03:41 SM 8
20 XAVIER LAVIN PINO 1114 2:04:28 SM 9
21 BIEL FARGAS NAVARRO 1109 2:05:34 NC 5
22 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA 1108 2:06:32 VF 1
23 MONTSE NAVARRO LLOP 1097 2:08:27 VF 2
24 ELISABET SEGU MUSTE 1017 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 2:08:43 SF 4
25 JORDI GARCIA BARGALLO 1056 2:11:19 SM 10
26 EMMA VICENTE MORACHO 1063 2:11:20 S23F 1
27 JOSE MANUEL LIMA VALDERRAMA 1036 2:12:13 SM 11
28 ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 1125 2:12:14 SM 12
29 MANUEL LIMA CHAVES 1094 2:12:16 MM 4
30 JOSEP GAVALDA CABREJAS 1048 2:13:41 VM 2
31 ESMERALDA SALADIE BARROSO 1062 2:13:41 VF 3
32 XAVI ARIBAU 1032 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 2:17:48 VM 3
33 PERE FERRATE MANRIQUE 1042 2:17:48 VM 4
34 MARIA ROMEU 1151 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:17:59 SF 5
35 JUAN DOMINGO VERGES GISBERT 1079 2:18:02 VM 5
36 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 1014 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:18:05 SM 13
37 JORDI TORRELL ROIG 1010 2:18:58 VM 6
38 NURIA NAVINES CALVO 1009 2:18:59 VF 4
39 NEUS MARTORELL GARCIA 1022 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 2:19:24 SF 6
40 NADIA ORTEGA OLIVE 1004 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 2:19:25 SF 7
41 NURIA TEIXELL BOADA 1007 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 2:19:25 SF 8
42 ANNA GARCIA SALADIE 1106 2:19:25 SF 9
43 TONI GARRIDO RUEDA 1137 2:20:17 MM 5
44 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 1035 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:21:52 SF 10
45 ANNA CASTELL AUVI 1012 2:22:18 SF 11
46 MARIONA IGLESIAS MARGALEF 1011 2:22:20 SF 12
47 CARME ARBOS ESCODA 1013 2:22:20 SF 13
48 JORDI BES INGLES 1078 2:24:21 VM 7
49 JOAN BARDINA ROCA 1081 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2:26:54 VM 8
50 ELISABET RUIPEREZ LLOP 1003 2:29:16 SF 14
51 JOSEP SALADIE SARROCA 1135 2:29:35 SM 14
52 MARIA SALADIE PRATS 1136 2:29:37 SF 15
53 SARA BLADE 1027 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:29:50 SF 16
54 FAUSTO MUNOZ MEDINILLA 1115 2:32:23 SM 15
55 SARA VALLEJO BES 1059 2:32:40 S23F 2
56 TERE BES ESPELTA 1055 2:32:41 VF 5
57 JORDINA SALADIE GIL 1051 2:33:28 SF 17
58 LIDIA SALADIE GIL 1040 2:33:29 SF 18
59 CONSUELO MAILLO MUNOZ 1039 2:33:37 SF 19
60 PILI PALLEJA FORTUNY 1123 VINYOLS RUNNING 2:33:58 SF 20
61 JOSEP MARIA BARDANA ROCA 1046 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 2:38:12 VM 9
62 SAT PEDRET FERRE 1041 2:38:20 VF 6
63 ADRIAN GARCIA OJEDA 1024 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 2:38:38 NC 6
64 MARTA PINOL PINOL 1128 2:39:01 SF 21
65 BEGONA GRISO JURADO 1129 2:39:01 VF 7
66 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLÀ 1061 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:39:15 SF 22
67 FRANCISCO JAVIER CELAYA ROMERO 1072 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:39:57 SM 16
68 JUDITH BELTRAN CASTELLNOU 1071 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:39:58 SF 23
69 MAGDA STERNA 1132 2:41:49 SF 24
70 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO 1131 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:41:50 SF 25
71 CRISTINA ALCOCEBA BORRAS 1052 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:44:15 SF 26
72 YRENE MARGALEF JORDA 1149 2:44:17 VF 8
73 SILVIA OROS CASANAS 1018 2:44:50 SF 27
74 SARA GONZALEZ LLAMBRICH 1104 2:44:52 SF 28
75 MIQUEL BOYER BALLESTEROS 1105 2:44:52 VM 10
76 DIEGO ABENGOZA 1019 2:44:55 SM 17
77 MONTSE BES INGLES 1057 2:47:19 SM 18
78 VICENTE VALLEJO LECHOSA 1058 2:47:20 MM 6
79 JOAN ANDREW SANCHO CASTELLVI 1154 2:47:47 SM 19
80 LUIS MATIAS REDONDO SAIZ 1021 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 2:51:00 MM 7
81 VICTOR BAUTISTA 1088 2:51:31 VM 11
82 CARME SARROCA VILAJOAN 1082 2:56:44 MF 1
83 LOURDES ARAGONES CUBELLS 1066 2:56:46 SF 29
84 FELIX IGNACIO IRACHE LAHOZ 1060 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:56:48 VM 12
85 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA 1006 CLUB FILIRUN 2:57:44 SF 30
86 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTANO 1005 CLUB FILIRUN 2:57:47 SF 31
87 TOMAS ROLDAN GALLEGO 1140 2:58:51 NC 7
88 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 1020 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 2:58:55 VF 9
89 MONTSE ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ 1127 2:59:22 VF 10
90 SOTERO GOMEZ GIMENEZ 1130 2:59:23 VM 13
91 CARME DOMENECH I SALADIE 1095 2:59:24 VF 11
92 MONTSERRAT JARDI MARGALEF 1110 2:59:24 VF 12
93 ANNA AGNIESZKA WRAZEN 1141 2:59:24 S23F 3
94 JOSEP ESCODA GIL 1111 2:59:25 VM 14
95 IOLANDA ALCARRAZ BONFILL 1112 2:59:25 VF 13
96 ANTONIO GALINDO DOMENECH 1133 2:59:26 VM 15
97 J.JAUME GIL LABORIA 1047 2:59:27 VM 16
98 PATRICIA MATIAS ROMERO 1118 2:59:31 SF 32
99 GRACINIANO BALLESTEROS CASTILLO 1084 2:59:32 VM 17
100 IRENE MATIAS ROMERO 1119 2:59:33 SF 33
101 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCES CANO 1087 2:59:53 VM 18
102 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL 1031 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 3:01:14 MM 8
103 NURIA ROSICH BOVE 1030 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 3:01:15 MF 2
104 PAULA VERGES GORDILLO 1126 3:01:15 NC 1
105 NOEMI PARDO 1064 CLUB FILIRUN 3:01:57 SF 34
106 SUSANA PARDO 1065 CLUB FILIRUN 3:01:58 VF 14
107 LAURA MARTOS SANCHEZ 1069 3:02:44 VF 15
108 M-¬ LUZ DELGADO CHUECA 1070 3:02:44 VF 16
109 NEUS GUIRRO JARDI 1038 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3:03:08 SF 35
110 NATHALY RODRIGUEZ ARMAS 1107 3:03:52 SF 36
111 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 1043 3:05:36 MM 9
112 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 1044 3:05:37 MF 3
113 ANA BELEN MORENTE GOMEZ 1144 3:05:45 VF 17
114 ROSA LOPEZ LOPEZ DE HARO 1002 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:05:46 VF 18
115 MONTSE MARTINEZ FERRERES 1098 3:06:42 SF 37
116 LOURDES MARRUPE CANO 1099 3:06:42 SF 38
117 JAUME MAGRE AGUILAR 1075 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3:07:40 SM 20
118 EVA MARIA PINOL FERNANDEZ 1076 3:07:41 SF 39
119 DAVID CALVO SENDON 1049 3:13:41 SM 21
120 VICTOR CALVO MATIELI 1050 3:13:41 NC 8
121 ENRIC NOVALES MONTERO 1083 3:14:28 MM 10
122 JULIAN ALCANIZ MARTINEZ 1086 3:14:30 MM 11
123 DAVID MARTINEZ VERDU 1067 3:17:07 SM 22
124 RAUL LEAL PARDINAS 1016 3:17:08 SM 23
125 JOAQUIN CASAGRAN GARCIA 1089 3:17:08 SM 24
126 ESTEFANIA ENRI FERNANDEZ 1090 3:17:08 SF 40
127 JULIA CABRE PARDO 1026 3:18:18 VF 19
128 EVA M-¬ OJEDA GARCIA 1023 3:21:03 VF 20
129 ENCARNI IZQUIERDO PACHECO 1053 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 3:21:10 VF 21
130 CARLOS DOMENECH MONTANA 1147 3:28:58 SM 25
131 GEMMA SOLA RAFART 1146 3:28:59 SF 41
132 SILVIA ROMAN FABREGAT 1091 3:31:01 SF 42
133 JUAN ESCOBAR SOLIS 1092 3:31:01 SM 26
134 JOSEP MARIA CROS POYO 1103 3:46:40 VM 19
135 TERESA MANZANERO PALLEJA 1102 3:46:43 VF 22
136 M.JESUS MANZANERO SENDROS 1101 3:46:44 SF 43
137 MARIA CINTA PRATS BARTRA 1117 GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA 4:12:36 MF 4
138 JOSEP MARINE SERRET 1116 GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA 4:13:28 MM 12
139 ASCENSION MARTINEZ VARELA 1120 4:13:28 MF 5
140 ROSA MARIA CARNE VIDAL 1074 4:55:01 MF 6
141 MARIA JOSEFA GALLEGO PINEL 1073 4:55:02 MF 7