Vandekames 2017

Vandekames 2017: Vandekames Groga

Pos Nombre Dorsal Club Time Cat. CategPos
1 MANEX ESNAOLA MUÑAGORRI 1588 0:57:37 NC 1
2 XABIER ESNAOLA ORMAETXEA 1546 1:00:03 VM 1
3 SILVIA PINEL JIMENEZ 1576 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 1:00:53 SF 1
4 FRANCESC MESEGUER RAMOS 1577 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 1:01:07 SM 1
5 XAVIER LLOP ALBESA 1561 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 1:04:27 VM 2
6 CECILE PUYAU 1580 1:04:27 SF 2
7 MARIA DOLORES GUERRERO ROBLES 1551 1:12:54 SF 3
8 IMMA DURAN MORAGREGA 1579 1:16:08 SF 4
9 MARC LLENA CONESA 1555 1:16:30 SM 2
10 PERE OBRE BESORA 1566 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 1:17:15 VM 3
11 PERE OBRE LOPEZ 1567 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 1:17:15 NC 2
12 JUAN ANTONIO RECHE MAGRANE 1524 1:20:01 MM 1
13 JORDI FERNANDEZ SOLE 1571 1:21:15 VM 4
14 JOAN FERNANDEZ RIVERO 1574 1:21:15 NC 3
15 JORDI FERNANDEZ RIVERO 1575 1:24:08 NC 4
16 ALEJANDRA RIVERO JIMENEZ 1572 1:24:09 SF 5
17 VALENTYNA RACHOK 1525 1:24:34 VF 1
18 NASTIA SALADIE RACHOK 1526 1:24:35 NC 1
19 LAURA SOLE DOMENECH 1511 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:27:36 NC 2
20 BIEL GIMENEZ RIBERA 1542 1:27:40 NC 5
21 JULIA GIMENEZ RIBERA 1541 1:27:41 NC 3
22 ELOI GIMENEZ RIBERA 1543 1:27:41 VM 5
23 MONTSE RIBERA C890URTO 1540 1:27:43 VF 2
24 CARME MARCOS PAMIES 1538 1:31:22 MF 1
25 JOAN MARCOS PAMIES 1535 1:31:23 MM 2
26 JOAN MARCOS SANS 1537 1:31:43 SM 3
27 LOLITA DOMENECH JARDI 1510 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:31:53 VF 3
28 BIEL BARCELO SOLE 1562 1:31:54 NC 6
29 POL BARCELO SOLE 1563 1:31:54 NC 7
30 M-¬ BLANCA VERNET MARGALEF 1565 1:34:09 MF 2
31 MARIA BARCELO MARCO 1578 1:34:11 MF 3
32 ARNAU SANCHEZ GRAS 1519 1:36:35 NC 8
33 BRUNA MASDEU MORA 1521 1:36:35 NC 4
34 ISABEL MORA ESTELLES 1522 1:36:36 VF 4
35 MONICA SOLE IGLESIAS 1547 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1:36:41 SF 6
36 LIDIA PORTA MARTINEZ 1548 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1:36:41 NC 5
37 JUDIT OBRE LOPEZ 1568 1:37:15 NC 6
38 ANNA LERIDA LOPEZ 1569 1:37:39 S23F 1
39 MONICA LOPEZ GAHETE 1570 1:37:48 VF 5
40 INES BARRIO DIESTE 1581 1:39:52 SF 7
41 EMMA CAPAFONS DOMENECH 1531 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:45:07 SF 8
42 GEMMA MARQUEZ SALAMO 1529 1:45:08 SF 9
43 ANNA MARQUEZ SALAMO 1530 1:45:08 SF 10
44 REBECCA CUTHBERT 1532 1:45:11 SF 11
45 INAKI ALONSO BALLESTA 1507 CLUB FILIRUN 1:45:44 NC 9
46 JOEL FERNANDEZ SALVADOR 1584 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:47:15 NC 10
47 DAVID PEREZ HERAS 1583 TROTE-EXTREM 1:47:16 VM 6
48 MARTA MOLERO MARTOS 1515 1:47:27 NC 7
49 ROSA FERRE MARTINEZ 1533 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:49:09 MF 4
50 MAR ROMAN 1573 1:50:01 VF 6
51 MAR SALVADO MAS 1564 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:50:02 VF 7
52 JOAN RAMON GONZALEZ TERUEL 1536 1:51:25 MM 3
53 BIEL FERRE MADUENO 1534 1:51:39 NC 11
54 ESTHER MAYOL RACERO 1539 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 1:52:59 VF 8
55 LAURA BATET MATEU 1506 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 1:53:00 SF 12
56 SUSANA GONZALEZ LOPEZ 1505 1:53:07 VF 9
57 PALOMA GOMEZ 1586 1:56:27 MF 5
58 BLANCA PUIG SEPULVEDA 1587 1:56:30 NC 8
59 JOSEP GARCIA LLABERIA 1513 CENTRE DE LECTURA DE REUS (SE) 1:57:06 MM 4
60 YOLANDA MORTE MASDEU 1514 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:57:07 VF 10
61 MIGUEL OSCAR PEREZ 1523 2:01:39 SM 4
62 JOSEP RAMON ANAGRACIA PLANA 1527 2:01:40 VM 7
63 JORDI PUENTE GONZALEZ 1517 2:01:41 SM 5
64 FRANCESC CARRASCO CABRA 1516 2:01:42 SM 6
65 JANA SANCHEZ GRAS 1520 2:03:52 NC 9
66 MARTA GRAS RIUS 1518 2:04:43 VF 11
67 MIREIA RUIZ PAMIES 1544 2:05:41 SF 13
68 MERITXELL YUSTE SEGURA 1550 2:05:41 SF 14
69 ALEJANDRO EXPOSITO REVENAQUE 1549 2:05:42 SM 7
70 JESUS PRIETO CASAMAYOR 1545 2:05:43 SM 8
71 GORKA ALONSO BALLESTA 1509 CLUB FILIRUN 2:06:26 NC 12
72 MIKEL ALONSO BALLESTA 1508 CLUB FILIRUN 2:06:50 NC 13
73 MIREIA LLENA CONESA 1558 2:07:49 S23F 2
74 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ 1502 CLUB FILIRUN 2:08:37 NC 14
75 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 1504 CLUB FILIRUN 2:08:37 SF 15
76 MARTINA RUBIANO DALMAU 1503 CLUB FILIRUN 2:08:38 NC 10
77 SANDRA RUBIO SEGURA 1528 2:08:40 VF 12
78 LAURA BALLESTA 1501 CLUB FILIRUN 2:08:41 VF 13
79 JORDI SALSE BONJOC 1585 2:09:22 MM 5
80 EUDALD SALSE TORRUELLA 1582 2:09:24 SM 9
81 JOAQUIM LLENA GUARDIA 1554 2:14:27 VM 8
82 MARIA ISABEL CONESA PEREZ 1556 2:17:37 MF 6
83 MARI CARMEN CONESA PAREDES 1557 2:17:38 VF 14
84 JOSE DANIEL COSO DEL CAMINO 1553 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:39:54 NC 15
85 MANUEL COSO HARO 1559 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:39:54 VM 9
86 SARA DEL CAMINO ALONSO 1552 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:39:55 VF 15
87 MONTSERRAT SOLER MORALES 1560 3:28:16 VF 16