Cursa Pratdip

Cursa Pratdip: Express Pratdip

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat. Club Tiempo
1 705 PAU MARTI NAVARRO AM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:29:14
2 766 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT AM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:29:47
3 829 RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARRO AM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:30:23
4 819 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER VM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:35:36
5 615 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI JM 01:36:03
6 546 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES AF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:37:29
7 785 ARNAU BORI DOLS SM 01:37:41
8 634 ISMAEL SABATE SM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:38:09
9 650 THOMAS MARTIN COLVILLE SM INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:12
10 792 BIEL SECALL ROCA VM ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 01:39:52
11 698 OSCAR ALFANI VESES SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:40:01
12 587 SERGIO LOPEZ MARTIN VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:40:40
13 714 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ SM ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 01:41:58
14 685 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ VM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:42:00
15 715 MANOLO GUIJARRO REQUENA VM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:42:08
16 784 NACHO BOLTA MASGRAU MM ATMOSFERA TRAIL 01:42:14
17 691 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN VM 01:43:30
18 807 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:45:08
19 738 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:45:28
20 591 ROMA OSED CABRE SM 01:46:32
21 635 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES JM 01:47:18
22 595 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:47:22
23 744 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:47:35
24 643 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO SM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:48:30
25 547 PAU SUNER CARLES SM 01:48:38
26 683 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA JM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:48:58
27 511 JAUME FERRE VIDAL MM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:49:05
28 526 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:51:32
29 586 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ VM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 01:52:34
30 627 ANTONI MIRRO ANDREU MM 01:53:07
31 601 RAUL JIMENEZ VM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:53:09
32 708 SERGIO SANZ DE GALDEANO MARTIN SM 01:53:10
33 549 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ SM 01:53:13
34 602 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL AF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:54:07
35 771 ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:54:09
36 611 JOAN MANEL FERNANDEZ GRAU VM 01:54:17
37 537 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL VM CLUB FILIRUN 01:54:29
38 749 EDUARD MOIX MARTINEZ SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:55:17
39 779 FRANCESC MADURELL SEGUER SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:55:17
40 527 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ SM 01:56:12
41 644 XAVI PARRA NAVAS VM 01:56:28
42 614 PEP ROIG ROIG VM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:56:41
43 741 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE AF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:57:15
44 636 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA JM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:57:58
45 820 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO SM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:57:59
46 772 SAUL ALBERT MALLEBRERA SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:58:15
47 616 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON VM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:58:25
48 528 DANIEL PUERTAS MORENO SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:58:30
49 673 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ SM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:58:47
50 604 TATI ORQUIOLA SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:59:17
51 633 CARLES SABATE SABATE VM 01:59:43
52 617 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO SM CLUB FILIRUN 02:00:03
53 559 TONI VILASECA VM 02:00:06
54 597 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:00:25
55 588 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE JM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:00:50
56 797 CISCO DUCH FOLCH SM 02:00:51
57 796 ANDREA COSTA LOPEZ SF 02:00:52
58 804 NATALIA CALVET RODRIGUEZ SF INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:00
59 531 JOAN MARINE PROENZA SM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:01:16
60 712 JUAN CARLOS PIZARRO PRECIADO SM CLUB FILIRUN 02:01:32
61 756 MIGUEL MARIN MORENO SM 02:01:49
62 561 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:03:37
63 570 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO SM CLUB FILIRUN 02:04:00
64 758 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO MM 02:04:00
65 505 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES VM 02:04:28
66 781 JOSEP CARBO CARBO VM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:05:00
67 566 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO VM ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 02:05:03
68 548 JOSEP ANGLES MARIN VM 02:05:08
69 824 ANTON XATRUCH PUERTAS SM 02:05:08
70 825 LEANDRE MARTINEZ SM L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:05:08
71 813 CESAR ROBLES DOMINGO SM 02:06:23
72 732 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS VM 02:06:32
73 662 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ VM 02:06:53
74 621 CARLOS RALLO FERRER SM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:07:49
75 572 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ VM 02:08:22
76 723 JORDI TORRES CORTES SM 02:08:29
77 530 JORDI CORTIADA COLL SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:08:42
78 628 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:08:42
79 503 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:09:23
80 510 NANDO COMIN GIMENO SM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:09:23
81 522 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE SM LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 02:09:23
82 516 ALEJANDRO RESANO MORENO SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:09:24
83 554 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUNOZ MM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:09:50
84 613 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS SM 02:10:12
85 702 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA SM 02:10:17
86 686 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ SM CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:10:18
87 558 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:22
88 523 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE SM CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 02:10:49
89 539 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO SM CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 02:10:50
90 716 FERRAN GIMENEZ TURCO SM CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 02:11:04
91 720 ALEIX BALLARIN GIMENEZ SM 02:11:05
92 734 JULIAN VAZQUEZ PINAR VM CLUB FILIRUN 02:11:16
93 545 JOAN CARLES LOPEZ DIAZ NC CLUB FILIRUN 02:11:29
94 695 SANDRA SERRANO PRIETO SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:11:41
95 745 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MM 02:13:06
96 799 EDGAR MUNOZ MERCADER SM DUETFIT RUNNERS 02:13:52
97 550 VERONICA OYA REMESAL SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:14:10
98 541 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:14:16
99 688 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:14:21
100 753 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA SF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:14:21
101 703 XAVIER GILI MARTI S23M 02:15:03
102 626 MIGUEL CALLAU ANGUERA SM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:15:44
103 680 OSCAR SERRANO SM BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:16:00
104 733 JORDI CIURANA JUNCOSA SM 02:16:03
105 735 IVAN SANCHEZ MM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:16:05
106 651 XAVI FORT JORDANA SM 02:16:16
107 562 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ VM RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02:16:32
108 569 PERE PINEL GARCIA VM ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:16:34
109 556 ALEX PATINO ACOSTA SM 02:17:08
110 672 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN SF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:17:10
111 765 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES SF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:17:10
112 618 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:17:28
113 637 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE VM 02:17:30
114 681 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE SM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:18:00
115 596 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS SF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:18:01
116 524 JORDI RIVILLAS VM 02:18:03
117 551 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE SF 02:18:06
118 565 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA MM 02:18:30
119 740 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO VM CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:18:33
120 810 ALEJANDRO NELSON GARRIDO LOPEZ SM 02:18:39
121 518 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ SF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:18:41
122 755 JOAQUIM GAVALDA HIDALGO VM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:18:46
123 603 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ MM CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:19:05
124 600 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ VM 02:19:35
125 521 DEIGO REDONDO LOPEZ SM 02:20:14
126 646 JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ SM REUS DEPORTIU (SE) 02:20:22
127 525 GERMAN BIOSCA SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:20:32
128 533 JORDI POMPIDO MANONELLES VM 02:20:37
129 567 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON SM INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:02
130 593 MIGUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ SM 02:21:30
131 542 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:21:37
132 584 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT SM CLUB FILIRUN 02:21:40
133 512 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO VF 02:21:53
134 794 JOSE ROMEO VAZQUEZ VM 02:22:17
135 808 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO SM 02:24:05
136 757 FELIX MARTIN HERRERO VM AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 02:24:15
137 788 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA VM 02:24:32
138 659 MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:35
139 821 CRISTINA MURESAN VF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:41
140 540 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:55
141 827 RAFAEL GARCIA JIMENEZ SM 02:25:42
142 704 JORDI MARRASE MANE MM CLUB FILIRUN 02:25:53
143 751 ALFREDO MORESO SM 02:26:24
144 690 XAVIER JAUMOT GUILLEMAT SM CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 02:26:37
145 631 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA SM CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:26:55
146 726 MONICA RULL MURUZABAL VF CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:27:31
147 727 DAVID DE LA VEGA FERRAN VM CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:27:31
148 787 ALVARO LUACES GOMEZ SM 02:27:53
149 517 SERGIO ARELLANO MORAN SM 02:27:54
150 812 SANDRA MONFIL BIGORRA SF ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:28:18
151 674 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO S23M CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:28:19
152 607 JORGE FALCATO ESTEBAN SM CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:28:29
153 828 DAVID CALVENTE MANZANEDO SM WILD TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:03
154 834 ALEJANDRO CHORRO SANTOS SM WILD TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:03
155 759 PAU PUIGCERVER FERRE SM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:30:09
156 747 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ MM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:30:44
157 700 VICTOR GUIVERNAU ALAIZ SM BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:30:53
158 803 NURIA GIMENEZ TURCO SF CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:30:54
159 653 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE JF CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 02:31:07
160 654 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE VM CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 02:31:08
161 752 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS SF CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 02:31:12
162 769 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT SM 02:31:15
163 645 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS VM TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 02:31:32
164 830 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:31:34
165 815 DAVID MARTI SANZ SM CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 02:31:41
166 656 SERGI VALLES SAVALL SM CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 02:31:44
167 832 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:31:50
168 538 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:31:51
169 718 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ SF C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:32:46
170 719 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO SM C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:32:48
171 585 REBECA RODRIGUEZ ALEGRE SF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 02:33:52
172 692 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA SM VINYOLS RUNNING 02:34:42
173 623 JORDI BULDO CANELA SM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:35:05
174 532 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN VM TRAIL CAMBRILS 02:37:05
175 657 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:37:13
176 658 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:37:14
177 667 SISCU LLOP ALVAREZ MM 02:37:19
178 805 NURIA HERRERA PUIGDOMENECH SF 02:37:29
179 743 ANGEL VAZQUEZ CARMONA VM 02:37:30
180 622 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS SM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:37:35
181 624 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES VM CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:37:45
182 789 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME SF CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 02:38:15
183 580 JUDITH MIRETE PEREZ SF CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 02:38:17
184 642 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS SF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:38:24
185 675 DAVID CERVERO AURED VM 02:38:24
186 620 CONRAD SOLE ALTES VM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:39:12
187 666 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT MM TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:39:32
188 576 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ VM 02:39:45
189 571 ANNA QUINTERO CLERGAS SF 02:42:26
190 573 CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ VM CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 02:42:26
191 543 RAMON MARTI VELASCO VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:43:00
192 800 SARA RIUS GARCIA SF 02:45:05
193 529 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:45:27
194 608 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:45:27
195 696 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ MF 02:45:28
196 590 MARTIN FEDERICH MARTINEZ VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:46:14
197 790 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA VM TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 02:46:14
198 791 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ VM TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 02:46:14
199 649 NATALIA TORREGROSA SF 02:46:19
200 639 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE VM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:46:33
201 767 ANGELA FOLGUEROLA SF CLUB QUERALTRAIL 02:48:25
202 717 ORIOL FERNANDEZ ABAD VM 02:48:43
203 619 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:49:55
204 724 JAUME CAIHUELAS VM 02:50:12
205 581 MONTSE ARJONA MAS VF 02:50:20
206 682 JESUSJ ARCHIDONA BAGASE MM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:51:12
207 806 ERICA RIOS TRABALON SF C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:51:35
208 652 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL MM AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:51:46
209 515 YASHMINA CONDE DIEZ SF 02:51:47
210 514 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:51:48
211 668 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL VF 02:51:53
212 687 NURIA CALAF FONTS MF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:52:30
213 629 RODOLF FOLCH GIRO VM 02:55:12
214 568 MANUEL RIVILLAS VM 02:56:31
215 519 EMILI RIVELLES CURTO VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:57:33
216 754 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE VF CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:57:35
217 647 ALICIA MACIAS TAFOLLA VF 02:57:50
218 689 SANTOS ARZA CROS SM 02:58:17
219 694 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLI VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:00:01
220 612 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO JF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:00:46
221 557 ALBERT GIL HERRERO JM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:00:48
222 670 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:00:48
223 555 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA VM 03:04:44
224 502 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:04:47
225 575 FERRAN MORA MURILLO VM 03:05:47
226 725 JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL VM CLUB FILIRUN 03:06:22
227 773 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE MM RUMANSUSTEAM 03:06:22
228 609 CONNIE WELKE VF 03:06:44
229 610 KAI-UWE JACKEL VM 03:06:44
230 831 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO VM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:06:51
231 520 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:06:52
232 774 IRENE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ SF 03:06:52
233 775 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI SM 03:06:53
234 553 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB MF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:07:23
235 655 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA S23M CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:09:06
236 699 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS MF 03:09:35
237 589 BEATRIZ CONTE GALEY VF 03:09:36
238 661 NOELIA PECINO MARIN VF 03:09:36
239 632 ELISABET SEGU MUSTE SF CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:09:39
240 706 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA MM 03:10:15
241 801 M ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS MF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:15
242 701 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO VM 03:10:21
243 768 ANNA COMES CASAMITJANA SF CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 03:10:22
244 574 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE VM CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:11:21
245 660 ANTONIA ESCOLA CANALES MF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:11:23
246 606 LORENA PEREZ ALONSO SM 03:11:26
247 826 LAURA RUBIO COMPTE SF CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:11:26
248 776 ILENE GLASSER MARTINEZ SF 03:11:29
249 630 AIDA RAMIREZ FARRE SF CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:11:55
250 671 PERE FERRATE MANRIQUE VM 03:12:23
251 711 AGUSTIN FALCON GARCIA MM 03:12:53
252 504 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ VF CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:13:00
253 506 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ SF CLUB FILIRUN 03:13:00
254 507 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ SF CLUB FILIRUN 03:13:00
255 736 JOSEFINA ALAMINOS ANEAS VF INDEPENDIENTE 03:13:01
256 583 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS VF 03:13:30
257 762 MONICA CRUZ VIVES VF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 03:17:40
258 764 SERGI CLARAMUNT LORENZANA SM BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 03:17:40
259 664 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA SM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:17:42
260 536 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA VF CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 03:18:24
261 544 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:19:03
262 710 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA SF CLUB FILIRUN 03:19:39
263 713 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO VF CLUB FILIRUN 03:19:39
264 809 CRISTINA VALERO SANCHEZ SF 03:19:39
265 678 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET VF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:21:32
266 534 MYRIAM HERNANDEZ ARCE SF 03:24:13
267 535 CAROLINA BOFARULL ROMAGUERA SF 03:24:13
268 669 ELISABET BUERA PORTA SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:24:49
269 748 CARME ARAGONES CURULLA SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:24:49
270 599 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS SM 03:25:27
271 677 YOLANDA LARA PENA VF CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:25:50
272 579 ERIKA CARRILLO VALERIO SF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 03:27:00
273 731 MANUEL JUAREZ ROMERO VM WILD TRAIL TARRACO 03:33:42
274 721 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE SF 03:34:32
275 501 JOAN MARTIN TORRES VM CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 03:36:05
276 582 CHELO REQUENA DIAZ SF 03:42:38
277 709 ALEX FONT SOLER VM 03:45:55
278 780 ANGEL VILARDELL PEREZ SM 04:17:17