Cursa Pratdip

Cursa Pratdip: Caminada Pratdip

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat. Club Tiempo
1 1024 EVA MARTINEZ SF ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:34:40
2 1065 DAVID RUBIO FELEZ NC GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 02:34:59
3 1047 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA VM ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 02:38:32
4 1055 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO VM 02:42:04
5 1074 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ SM ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 02:43:47
6 1068 MAGDA STERNA SF 02:45:28
7 1054 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:46:29
8 1009 ALEX MAZO TERRE SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:51:15
9 1052 GABRIEL GARCIA VENDRELL VM 02:51:56
10 1018 FRANCESC RODELL NOMEN VM INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:00
11 1066 ANGEL ESTRADA ARIAS SM 03:11:52
12 1034 JAVI ROMERO GUTIERREZ SM 03:18:12
13 1041 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ FERRERES MM 03:26:24
14 1064 GLORIA SERRAMONA MONTSERRAT VF 03:26:55
15 1063 JOSEP FIGUERAS SALVADO VM 03:26:56
16 1083 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS MM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:26:58
17 1049 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA VF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:27:00
18 1012 SUSANA ARTIGAS MANZANAS SF BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 03:42:37
19 1003 BEATRIZ PLA CANDELA SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:43:14
20 1046 SANDRA FRANCESCH SF ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 03:44:20
21 1048 MERCE CLERGSS SF 03:44:20
22 1069 ANNA BLAZQUEZ BLANCO VF ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 03:49:35
23 1081 LAURA JIMENEZ POLANCO SF 03:49:59
24 1078 LAIA LLAURADO MARCH SF 03:51:04
25 1077 JAVI RODRIGUEZ BONILLO SM 03:53:36
26 1025 DIANA ARELLANO GIRALDO SF CLUB FILIRUN 03:54:43
27 1057 REMEI ESPADAS MARTINEZ VF 04:02:21
28 1008 ESTEFANIA FELEZ LOPEZ MF GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 04:05:32
29 1037 ISAAC RICH BANULS VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:08:16
30 1056 PERE FORT SANCHEZ SM 04:09:53
31 1058 RAFA CAMARA MAZA SM 04:09:55
32 1059 MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ VF 04:10:06
33 1033 SILVIA MIGENS SUBIRATS SF CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 04:10:38
34 1032 MONTSE RUIZ ECHEZARRETA SF 04:10:39
35 1070 BEGONA SUBIROS PICAZO VF 04:12:39
36 1073 PAULA FRANCH ESPUNY VF 04:12:40
37 1020 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO MF 04:21:11
38 1021 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL MM 04:21:13
39 1036 SANDRA SALAS CASTILLO VF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:21:48
40 1035 AMALIA ALCARAZ GUTIERREZ SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:21:49
41 1062 TERESA SABALLS BORONAT MF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:21:49
42 1026 MARINA CANTENYS PLANA VF 04:22:32
43 1043 VIKI GARCIA BELLOSO MF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:22:52
44 1031 ELENA GARCIA BARRIONUEVO SF 04:22:53
45 1030 PEPA ALABART MARSAL VF 04:24:24
46 1017 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN SF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:25:15
47 1016 BERNA SANCHEZ VM CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:25:16
48 1007 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO VF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:25:19
49 1053 ASUN CANAS ANGLES VF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:25:19
50 1014 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTANO SF CLUB FILIRUN 04:25:23
51 1079 SUSANA PARDO VF CLUB FILIRUN 04:25:26
52 1044 NURIA HORTONEDA SF 04:27:55
53 1045 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT SF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 04:27:56
54 1006 MARGA MARQUEZ VF CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 04:29:14
55 1001 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA VF 04:29:15
56 1060 MARIA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ SF CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 04:29:16
57 1015 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA SF CLUB FILIRUN 04:32:41
58 1076 JOSE MARIA PALLEJA PAPASEIT VM 04:32:43
59 1010 OLGA VILLEGAS LOU SF 04:45:51
60 1011 YOLANDA VASCO RODRIGUEZ VF 04:45:52
61 1004 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA SF CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:05:34
62 1005 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO SM CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:05:38
63 1039 SILVIA COLL MARTIN VF 05:28:45
64 1040 ANA ALCARAZ AGUILAR VF 05:28:52
65 1028 NURIA CANELA VF 05:46:50
66 1029 JUDIT BONET VF 05:46:50
67 1042 MAITE POTAU BONET VF 05:46:50