Cursa del Gremi 2017

Cursa del Gremi 2017: Cursa del Gremi 2017

Pos Nombre Dorsal Club Tiempo CategorIa CategPos
1 ERRAOUI NAOUFAL 398 0:17:10 SeniorM 1
2 PEDRO ORTEGA RIDAO 127 0:18:20 SeniorM 2
3 OSCAR GOMEZ CARBALLO 172 CLUB ATLETIC FRANCOLI 0:18:25 Vetera M 1
4 ALEX IZQUIERDO ACOLL 400 0:18:58 SeniorM 3
5 SERGIO ANIDO SEIJAS 146 0:19:14 SeniorM 4
6 Omar Haddad 328 0:19:16 Master M 1
7 EMILIO GESTEIRA MARTINEZ 322 0:19:33 SeniorM 5
8 EUSEBI VIDAL MELGOSA 344 0:19:35 SeniorM 6
9 ANDER ARRIETA MEDIAVILLA 160 0:19:36 SeniorM 7
10 ROBERTO MARTIN MORA 318 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 0:19:42 SeniorM 8
11 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 315 0:19:58 SeniorM 9
12 JUAN CARLOS ALBA MORCILLO 105 0:20:02 Vetera M 2
13 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 316 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:20:05 Vetera M 3
14 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ 59 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 0:20:10 SeniorM 10
15 FERRAN MALLAFRE COLOMAR 263 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 0:20:13 SeniorM 11
16 CARLOS GALLEGO VELASCO 299 0:20:22 SeniorM 12
17 DAVID ARJONA CARTANA 403 0:20:22 SeniorM 13
18 BORJA LOPEZ VILA 305 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 0:20:23 SeniorM 14
19 PAU MARTI GONZALEZ 365 0:20:24 SeniorM 15
20 ALEX ALVAREZ NAVARRO 317 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:20:29 SeniorM 16
21 PACO FUSTER AMADES 33 0:20:30 Vetera M 4
22 Laura Garciarena 404 0:20:32 Senior F 1
23 JORDI LEANDRO QUERO 2 0:20:33 SeniorM 17
24 JOAN ROSELL SERRA 68 0:20:50 Master M 2
25 PEDRO MARIA GUTIERREZ POZO 244 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:20:51 Vetera M 5
26 JOAN PASCUAL GIMENEZ 312 0:20:52 Vetera M 6
27 JAVI MONZON 38 0:21:01 SeniorM 18
28 CARLES GARRIGA ROMAN 126 0:21:04 Vetera M 7
29 ORIOL BONET 178 0:21:05 SeniorM 19
30 HUGO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 184 0:21:29 Junior M 1
31 ANGEL ESPINOSA LLAURADO 104 0:21:30 SeniorM 20
32 DAVID MUNOZ LAHOZ 128 INDEPENDIENTE 0:21:32 SeniorM 21
33 DAVID REY GOMEZ 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:21:33 SeniorM 22
34 NIL GIMENO FERRER 364 0:21:39 Junior M 2
35 ALBERT DOLCET CABASES 301 MAI PAREM 0:21:43 SeniorM 23
36 ORIOL SOLER BUTXACA 314 0:21:57 SeniorM 24
37 ADRIA TEJERO ALVAREZ 402 0:21:57 SeniorM 25
38 SANTI VILLEGAS GARCIA 94 0:21:59 Vetera M 8
39 ARNAU GOMEZ RECASENS 80 0:22:02 Junior M 3
40 PACO BEIRO GONZALEZ 234 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 0:22:03 Master M 3
41 JAVI SANCHEZ YESTE 43 0:22:07 SeniorM 26
42 IVAN FUENTES FORTUNY 395 0:22:13 SeniorM 27
43 CLAUDIA PEREZ PAY 157 0:22:16 Senior F 2
44 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ COLOM 185 0:22:19 SeniorM 28
45 ISABEL JIMENEZ SARDA 313 0:22:23 Senior F 3
46 DANI JIMENEZ BRANERA 143 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:22:25 SeniorM 29
47 ANAHI HERRERA SERVIN 195 ACTIVAT'T 0:22:29 Vetera F 1
48 DAVID AMOROS TOMAS 166 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:22:37 SeniorM 30
49 JULIO LEON CID 191 0:22:45 Vetera M 9
50 RAUL FRANCISCO GRIMA GARCIA 4 0:22:48 Vetera M 10
51 ALBERT MONTANES CHAMORRO 138 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:22:56 SeniorM 31
52 SERGI BORRALLO LLAURADO 326 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 0:22:56 SeniorM 32
53 BERNA SANCHEZ TENA 41 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:23:04 Vetera M 11
54 ALEIX CANET VINTRO 393 0:23:10 Junior M 4
55 LUKE YEATES 211 0:23:16 SeniorM 33
56 FRANCISCO VILLACAMPA DIAZ 210 0:23:20 SeniorM 34
57 JUANJO RAMOS BARRAGAN 336 0:23:25 Vetera M 12
58 Alberto Miguel BartolomE 329 0:23:29 Vetera M 13
59 DAVID FICTION 268 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 0:23:30 Vetera M 14
60 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 387 0:23:37 SeniorM 35
61 VICTOR LAZARO 343 0:23:41 Vetera M 15
62 JAVIER BURZURI MARCELLAN 180 0:23:42 SeniorM 36
63 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 83 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:23:44 SeniorM 37
64 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 221 0:23:48 SeniorM 38
65 TONI NISA ORIVE 295 0:23:48 SeniorM 39
66 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 202 0:23:55 SeniorM 40
67 IVAN LOPEZ CASTRO 187 0:23:56 SeniorM 41
68 MANEL PUERTAS 297 TROTE-EXTREM 0:23:57 Vetera M 16
69 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON 36 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:23:59 SeniorM 42
70 OSCAR VALDIVIAS AHUMADA 158 INDEPENDIENTE 0:23:59 Vetera M 17
71 ERIC CASTRO COLOMBO 198 0:24:00 Junior M 5
72 CARLOS BELLIDO MORATO 134 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:24:01 SeniorM 43
73 IGOR IBARRA CAMPO 291 0:24:02 Vetera M 18
74 TOMAS SERRA SECALL 325 0:24:03 Vetera M 19
75 ALBERTO SANCHEZ IRISARRI 236 0:24:04 Vetera M 20
76 DAVID VELEDA DIAZ 159 0:24:10 SeniorM 44
77 SANTI HERNANDO 179 0:24:19 Vetera M 21
78 MIGUEL MARTINEZ VILLALBA 386 0:24:23 SeniorM 45
79 JOSE ADAME 145 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 0:24:24 SeniorM 46
80 RAUL RODRIGUEZ LEAL 32 0:24:29 SeniorM 47
81 FRAN CABRERA DELGADO 262 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:24:32 SeniorM 48
82 FRANCISCO OLMO MERINO 267 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:24:32 SeniorM 49
83 DAVID FILGUERAS FERRANDO 269 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 0:24:37 SeniorM 50
84 FRANCESC ALTADILL SANCHEZ 144 CROSSFIT SCIPION 0:24:39 SeniorM 51
85 ELOI IBANEZ MARTIN 46 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:24:44 SeniorM 52
86 DANIEL PANGARO BEAZZUTTI 98 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 0:24:44 Junior M 6
87 ERIC LIRIA ROYO 289 0:24:46 SeniorM 53
88 RAMON SOLE PAMIES 150 0:24:48 Vetera M 22
89 JORDI PASTO ADAM 121 0:24:50 SeniorM 54
90 GABRIEL MARGALEF PEREZ 298 0:24:53 SeniorM 55
91 EMILI RIVELLES 168 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:24:56 Vetera M 23
92 STELLA BEAZZUTTI 97 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 0:25:04 Vetera F 2
93 LLUIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA VERA 156 INDEPENDIENTE 0:25:09 SeniorM 56
94 LUCAS ARTIGAS RODRIGUEZ 107 0:25:19 Junior M 7
95 JESUS OCANA ALVES 391 0:25:19 Vetera M 24
96 CARLOS TORRES BLANCO 205 0:25:24 SeniorM 57
97 RAMON MUNOZ MERINO 129 INDEPENDIENTE 0:25:26 Vetera M 25
98 DANI NEFF ALEJANDRE 225 0:25:30 Vetera M 26
99 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:25:37 Junior M 8
100 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 199 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:25:50 Master M 4
101 CARLOS MATAS RUIZ 300 0:25:50 SeniorM 58
102 ESTEFANIA COMIN GIMENO 164 0:25:52 Senior F 4
103 FRANKI BORRAS GOMEZ 182 0:26:00 SeniorM 59
104 Angelina Diaz Gongora 330 0:26:01 Senior F 5
105 JORDI MARCA CARRILLO 243 INDEPENDIENTE 0:26:05 SeniorM 60
106 LAURA BASCUNANA CARRASCO 96 0:26:08 Senior F 6
107 GERARD CUCURULL POCURULL 91 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 0:26:12 Vetera M 27
108 ENRIC MARQUEZ MARQUEZ 186 0:26:18 SeniorM 61
109 DANIEL PONCE CONTRERAS 100 0:26:19 Vetera M 28
110 FRANCESC LOPEZ CAMACHO 79 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:26:24 Vetera M 29
111 IGNASI GONZALEZ PEDROL 213 0:26:24 SeniorM 62
112 MARCEL BRAVO TORRES 394 0:26:24 Junior M 9
113 DAVID RAMIREZ SANCHEZ 255 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:26:25 SeniorM 63
114 SALVA BERBEL TAPIA 123 0:26:28 Vetera M 30
115 XAVI TORRES 84 0:26:29 SeniorM 64
116 EDUARD ANGUERA LLADOS 130 0:26:30 Vetera M 31
117 GASPAR RODRIGUEZ AREVALO 201 0:26:35 Vetera M 32
118 ARMAND REIG PINOL 388 0:26:40 Vetera M 33
119 MARCO OSMA NAVIO 26 0:26:44 Vetera M 34
120 FELIX MESALLES NALDA 349 0:26:45 Master M 5
121 RAUL ARRANZ GARCIA 45 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:26:46 Vetera M 35
122 RAFEL GUINOVART AGUILO 362 0:26:48 Master M 6
123 XAVIER JAUMOT GUILLEMAT 392 0:26:49 SeniorM 65
124 CRISTINA ARIAS PEREZ 311 0:26:50 Vetera F 3
125 Angelika Drugova 332 0:26:52 Senior F 7
126 MARIA BERTRAN SASTRE 352 0:27:09 Senior F 8
127 DAVID BORREL FERRERES 228 0:27:14 SeniorM 66
128 ROGER FONCILLAS VALLVERDU 76 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:27:19 Junior M 10
129 OSCAR MEDINA SANCHEZ 165 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:27:20 SeniorM 67
130 ALFREDO REDONDO PENAS 147 0:27:26 Vetera M 36
131 ANA MENDOZA BARBERO 148 0:27:26 Senior F 9
132 DANI VERA ROLDAN 229 0:27:26 SeniorM 68
133 FRANCESC JAVIER GUERRA SANCHEZ 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:27:28 Vetera M 37
134 ALBERT ROVIRA PARISI 209 0:27:28 SeniorM 69
135 DORA PONTS NOLLA 357 0:27:29 Vetera F 4
136 ANGEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 399 0:27:29 Vetera M 38
137 ANA CLAROS GARCIA 368 0:27:34 Senior F 10
138 JOAN MESTRE VALLVE 377 0:27:34 Junior M 11
139 JAUME ABAD GASCON 247 0:27:46 Master M 7
140 ARTUR AVILA CABRITO 78 0:27:50 Master M 8
141 PEP AYLLON HERNANDEZ 258 0:27:52 Master M 9
142 JOSEP MARIA ARGILAGUET MAYA 39 0:27:53 Vetera M 39
143 EDITH BRAVO ARANDA 361 0:27:53 Vetera M 40
144 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA 271 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:27:57 Master M 10
145 MARA CRUZ 89 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:28:01 Vetera F 5
146 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIENTOS 167 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:28:01 Junior M 12
147 ESTHER PUENTE MALLOL 90 0:28:02 Senior F 11
148 JOFRE VILLEGAS CODINA 95 0:28:05 Junior M 13
149 ALBA CHACON CONEJO 149 0:28:06 Senior F 12
150 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 11 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:28:07 Vetera M 41
151 CHANTAL TORREJON VIDAL 204 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:28:08 Senior F 13
152 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 245 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:28:12 Junior F 1
153 VICTOR CAPITAN ROJAS 385 0:28:12 Junior M 14
154 ALFRED SANCHO MARTOS 151 0:28:13 Vetera M 42
155 NURIA LLORT PRATS 372 0:28:13 Vetera F 6
156 DAVID PLAZAS BORRAS 308 0:28:29 SeniorM 70
157 JORDI JARIA GATELL 339 0:28:30 Vetera M 43
158 JOAN MARC BESORA BADIAS 226 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:28:31 SeniorM 71
159 Jose Maria Martorell GOmez 331 0:28:31 SeniorM 72
160 POL CONESA ALMANSA 334 0:28:31 Junior M 15
161 JORDI CONESA MATHIOUX 335 0:28:32 Vetera M 44
162 DAVID CAPITAN MURILLO 384 0:28:33 SeniorM 73
163 ALBERT VINALS BLANCA 50 0:28:34 Vetera M 45
164 IGOR CEDENO FORNS 303 0:28:37 SeniorM 74
165 ANDRES SANCHEZ AVILA 324 0:28:40 Junior M 16
166 Amar Haddad Yaser 333 0:28:40 Junior M 17
167 JOSEP SUMOY 197 INDEPENDIENTE 0:28:42 Vetera M 46
168 CARLOS CEPERO SANTOS 356 0:28:46 SeniorM 75
169 ENRIC VALENCIA NEBOT 224 0:28:47 Master M 11
170 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 220 0:28:49 SeniorM 76
171 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 240 0:28:49 SeniorM 77
172 ARIADNA NAVARRO BARGALLO 396 0:28:50 Senior F 14
173 JORDI RAMON RIBE 237 0:28:56 Vetera M 47
174 JORDI RAMON MIRO 238 0:28:56 Junior M 18
175 XAVI JORNET TOSCANO 124 0:28:57 Junior M 19
176 CONXI TOSCANO MARTINEZ 125 0:28:57 Vetera F 7
177 CARLA PAMIES ROIGER 401 0:29:00 Junior F 2
178 MARINA OLIVE CURTO 73 0:29:01 Vetera F 8
179 MAR VECIANA TORRELL 250 0:29:02 Junior F 3
180 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:29:05 Vetera F 9
181 JORDI NUNEZ 212 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:29:10 Vetera M 48
182 JOSEP MANEL VARELA 40 0:29:12 Vetera M 49
183 JAVIER FERRANDIZ LARRAMONA 42 0:29:12 Vetera M 50
184 MIGUEL SALAT FERNANDEZ 200 0:29:12 Vetera M 51
185 LURDES TORRELL GIL 252 0:29:14 Vetera F 10
186 MARISA GOUGH 163 0:29:15 Senior F 15
187 JOEL ESPARZA RHALED 338 0:29:15 Junior M 20
188 VANESSA CAMPOS FERNANDEZ 177 0:29:17 Senior F 16
189 ALEX BURDEUS SABIN 287 0:29:18 Junior M 21
190 CRISTINA ARQUE ALCOVER 340 0:29:18 Vetera F 11
191 PILI BOTA CASTELLO 47 0:29:21 Senior F 17
192 GERARD BASORA ROVIRA 118 0:29:21 Vetera M 52
193 SANTI SABATE 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:29:24 Master M 12
194 PABLO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO 114 0:29:25 Junior M 22
195 DAVID GOMEZ GALLART 28 0:29:26 Vetera M 53
196 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 48 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:29:29 SeniorM 78
197 MARINA FERRARIO BARBER 235 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:29:29 Senior F 18
198 JOANA BARBERA SOLE 181 0:29:31 Senior F 19
199 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 183 0:29:31 Senior F 20
200 NICO JIMENEZ SEVILLANO 276 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 0:29:32 Junior M 23
201 RAUL MARTI BARTOLIN 86 0:29:33 Master M 13
202 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 273 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 0:29:33 Vetera M 54
203 MANUEL CERRO CORTES 116 0:29:38 Master M 14
204 ANNA ASTASIO OLIVE 71 0:29:39 Junior F 4
205 JACOB BAIGES LLECHA 358 0:29:39 SeniorM 79
206 JOSE MANUEL BUSTAMANTE GOMEZ 257 0:29:48 Vetera M 55
207 ESTER MIRET MARIN 3 0:29:50 Senior F 21
208 MARC MESTRE VALLVE 376 0:29:50 Junior M 24
209 LLUIS IBARZ GINE 67 0:29:51 Vetera M 56
210 OLIVER ROMERA DURAN 304 0:29:51 SeniorM 80
211 ALBERT AMORES LLAURADO 353 0:29:51 SeniorM 81
212 JORDI RUIZ NAVARRO 87 0:29:52 Master M 15
213 ROSA NOGUERAS COLOM 88 0:29:55 Master F 1
214 ABRAHAM GIL VALENCIA 37 0:29:56 Vetera M 57
215 BELEN BERNAL 120 0:29:56 Senior F 22
216 MANUEL TORREJON REBOLLAR 203 INDEPENDIENTE 0:29:57 Master M 16
217 JOSE MARIA MORENO ALCANTARA 55 0:30:00 Vetera M 58
218 MONTSE LLABERIAS RAMOS 354 0:30:08 Senior F 23
219 NOA RAL MUNUERA 378 0:30:13 Junior F 5
220 ANNA VALLVE FONTANA 375 0:30:16 Vetera F 12
221 ENRIC ROMAN VALLVERDU 77 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:30:18 Junior M 25
222 LAIA GARCIA VALLVERDU 140 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:30:19 Senior F 24
223 XANO DE JUANAS TRIGUERO 110 0:30:21 Vetera M 59
224 IBAN FOIX 161 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:30:21 Vetera M 60
225 FCO XAVIER ARTIGAS IRAEGUI 108 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:30:22 Vetera M 61
226 ALEXANDRA ARCHIDONA ADELL 346 0:30:22 Senior F 25
227 JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBA 347 0:30:22 SeniorM 82
228 JESUS ARCHIDONA ADELL 348 0:30:23 SeniorM 83
229 BELEN GARCIA JUESAS 307 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:30:24 Senior F 26
230 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 327 0:30:24 Master M 17
231 MANEL ALCAIDE PEREZ 131 L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 0:30:28 Master M 18
232 ADRIA VECIANA TORRELL 251 0:30:28 Junior M 26
233 ANGEL OJADOS GONZALEZ 170 0:30:29 SeniorM 84
234 JOSEP MARIA GUINOVART AGUILO 363 0:30:32 Master M 19
235 SERGI BASORA MARRASE 117 0:30:34 Junior M 27
236 JESUS TEVA CORDOBA 232 0:30:34 Vetera M 62
237 PILI FOLCH FERRE 233 0:30:34 Vetera F 13
238 ALEJANDRO AYXENDRI MELICH 56 0:30:35 Master M 20
239 GERARD FILGUEIRA GARCIA 371 0:30:35 SeniorM 85
240 DAVID ZAMORA 246 0:30:44 SeniorM 86
241 DANI ALTRACHS PRUNERA 266 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:30:45 SeniorM 87
242 AGATA MACIAS COMALADA 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:30:50 Senior F 27
243 NURIA MONTANES CHAMORRO 137 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:30:54 Senior F 28
244 PAULA JARIA ARQUE 341 0:30:55 Junior F 6
245 PACO ASTASIO ASTASIO 72 0:30:58 Vetera M 63
246 EDGARDO STIVAL GESE 193 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:31:02 Vetera M 64
247 ASCENSION GORDILLO 293 0:31:02 Senior F 29
248 PAULA MUNOZ MANERO 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:31:03 Vetera F 14
249 JAUME NAVARRO 92 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 0:31:05 SeniorM 88
250 AROA LIRIA ROYO 93 0:31:05 Senior F 30
251 FELIPE LIRIA BORREGO 290 0:31:05 Master M 21
252 MARIA JOSE PINO GRACIAA 272 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:31:08 Master F 2
253 LLUIS MARONDA ORTEGA 63 0:31:12 SeniorM 89
254 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU 135 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:31:16 Master F 3
255 ROSA MARIA MARTIN MUNOZ 53 0:31:19 Master F 4
256 MIREIA CARBONELL VILLANUEVA 219 0:31:32 Senior F 31
257 MONSERRAT PARISI 218 0:31:35 Vetera F 15
258 MARTA LEANDRO QUERO 188 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:31:39 Senior F 32
259 NURIA FONTS CASTANO 61 0:31:45 Senior F 33
260 GOPAL ROVIRA PORTA 355 0:31:46 SeniorM 90
261 SEHILA MAZA CANTILLO 44 0:31:57 Senior F 34
262 ELISA GARCIA BROTONS 119 0:32:10 Senior F 35
263 SONIA GAVALDA 196 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:32:13 Vetera F 16
264 MARI LOPEZ 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:32:27 Master F 5
265 JAUME FONT 292 0:32:33 Vetera M 65
266 JOAN MARTIN BORDAS 216 0:32:51 Junior M 28
267 AMALIA ALCARAZ 49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:32:54 SeniorM 91
268 PAU MALLOL BORDAS 259 0:32:54 Junior M 29
269 SONIA ROSA PEREZ 175 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:32:57 Senior F 36
270 JORDI BOSCH MARTORELL 176 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:32:57 Vetera M 66
271 AURORA URETA LOPAZ 337 0:33:00 Vetera F 17
272 DIEGO GALLEGO GOMEZ 382 0:33:00 Vetera M 67
273 BELEN GALLO VAZQUEZ 306 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:33:02 Senior F 37
274 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 136 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:33:18 Senior F 38
275 SANDRA SALAS CASTILLO 227 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:33:24 Vetera F 18
276 MARIA LARA MARTINEZ 369 0:33:25 Vetera F 19
277 LAURA CANINO GONZALEZ 65 0:33:30 Senior F 39
278 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 66 0:33:31 Vetera M 68
279 NURI BORDAS GARCIA 261 0:33:38 Vetera F 20
280 JOSEP MALLOL VISENC 367 0:33:38 Master M 22
281 ARIADNA MARIMON MARTINEZ 60 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 0:33:46 Senior F 40
282 ADRIAN LUIS MESONES 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:34:00 Junior M 30
283 ANTONIO LUIS MESA 30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 0:34:01 SeniorM 92
284 M. TERESA RODRIGUEZ PUERTA 366 0:34:06 Vetera F 21
285 ASTRID MARTINCICH LOMASCOLO 192 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:34:07 Vetera F 22
286 JOAN DE LA PAZ 380 0:34:10 Vetera M 69
287 PEPI MARCO OLMOS 99 0:34:19 Master F 6
288 SILVIA ESTER BEGA 115 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:34:19 Vetera F 23
289 LAIA BATLLE CARDO 154 0:34:25 Junior F 7
290 NOEMI CARRILLO HIDALGO 222 0:34:36 Senior F 41
291 DOLORS VILARRUBI OLLE 223 0:34:36 Vetera F 24
292 MARINA JARIA ARQUE 342 0:34:38 Junior F 8
293 MANUELA MUNUERA CONTINENTE 379 0:34:38 Vetera F 25
294 IRENE FUSTER CEBRAL 34 0:34:41 Junior F 9
295 BLANCA DE JUANAS PASCUAL 111 0:34:41 Junior F 10
296 MERY BONINA SILVA 173 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:34:50 Senior F 42
297 LYDIA LOPEZ CRUZ 174 ACTIVAT'T 0:34:50 Senior F 43
298 MARIA MONFORT CASTELLA 171 INDEPENDIENTE 0:34:56 Junior F 11
299 JORDI BONACHI PELLICER 58 0:35:01 Vetera M 70
300 JULIA QUIROS 215 0:35:01 Junior F 12
301 MISERICORDIA JUAN TORROJA 296 0:35:02 Vetera F 26
302 MANEL MARCAL ROIG 141 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 0:35:03 Master M 23
303 EDUARD QUIROS 214 0:35:03 SeniorM 93
304 CELIA IBANEZ MARTIN 52 0:35:54 Senior F 44
305 JOSE ANTONIO IBANEZ ORO 54 0:35:55 Master M 24
306 ORIOL FOIX 162 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 0:35:56 Junior M 31
307 MARTI MENDEZ SANCHEZ 319 0:36:23 Junior M 32
308 LAIA MENDEZ SANCHEZ 320 0:36:23 Junior F 13
309 OLGA SANCHEZ MORENO 321 0:36:23 Senior F 45
310 ANDREA GALAN OLIETE 152 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:36:48 Senior F 46
311 PATRICIA SOLANO BOLADERAS 389 0:36:52 Senior F 47
312 PAU OCANA SOLANO 390 0:36:52 Junior M 33
313 BARBARA ALMAGRO MORENO 302 0:37:02 Senior F 48
314 NEREA TORRES GOMEZ 208 0:37:13 Junior F 14
315 EMMA GOMEZ GARCIA 206 0:37:14 Senior F 49
316 AITOR TORRES GOMEZ 207 0:37:14 Junior M 34
317 Albert PRATS RICOMA 351 0:37:21 SeniorM 94
318 FELIP CALVET PINANA 350 0:37:22 Vetera M 71
319 VIRIGINIA FONTS CASTANO 62 0:37:33 Senior F 50
320 JORDI MARONDA ORTEGA 64 0:37:33 SeniorM 95
321 ANA M. SABIN FERNANDEZ 270 0:37:48 Vetera F 27
322 ALEJANDRO MONTES FERNANDEZ 248 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:52 Junior M 35
323 JOSE MANUEL MERINERO 278 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:52 Master M 25
324 MARCOS DE LA TORRE MESA 282 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:52 Junior M 36
325 MAGI VILANOVA ALARCON 249 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:53 Junior M 37
326 FRANCISCO JOSE SALCEDO SOLA 253 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:53 SeniorM 96
327 JOAN JUERA PUIS 277 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:53 Vetera M 72
328 JOSE LUIS MESA AYALA 279 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:53 Master M 26
329 DOLORES ORELLANA LOAISA 281 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:54 Master F 7
330 HELENA VILLACAMPA DIAZ 139 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:37:56 Senior F 51
331 MARIA DE LA CRUZ VILLARROEL 283 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:56 Junior F 15
332 LUIS DE LA CRUZ PEREZ 274 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:57 Vetera M 73
333 LAURA ALABART MONTES 285 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:58 Junior F 16
334 CARLOS MUNOZ CESPEDES 286 XQ NO ALEX 0:37:58 Junior M 38
335 JORDI BENITO GARCIA 254 XQ NO ALEX 0:38:00 SeniorM 97
336 JESUS FERNANDEZ CARRION 275 XQ NO ALEX 0:38:01 SeniorM 98
337 OLEGUER SERRANO SENTIS 239 0:38:10 Junior M 39
338 MIRIAM TORRES FOLCH 397 0:38:13 Senior F 52
339 MONTSE RULL SALORT 360 0:38:19 Vetera F 28
340 XAVIER ANDREU DOMINGO 359 0:38:21 Vetera M 74
341 YAMILETH BARRETO BLANCO 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:38:50 Vetera F 29
342 ERNEST ZANON GONZALEZ 25 0:39:23 Vetera M 75
343 CAROLINA PARDILLO GARCIA 256 0:39:59 Vetera F 30
344 JORGE ROS AGUILAR 309 0:40:27 SeniorM 99
345 LLUISA MAIXE LOZANO 310 0:40:27 Senior F 53
346 ANA MARIA RODIRIGUEZ MORALES 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:40:53 Master F 8
347 CARME PASCUAL AGUT 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:41:03 Master F 9
348 DAVID MENDEZ FONT 323 0:41:35 SeniorM 100
349 HELENA CORT CIURANA 169 XQ NO ALEX 0:43:32 Master F 10
350 LEYRE MONTES FERNANDEZ 284 XQ NO ALEX 0:43:33 Junior F 17
351 ALEJANDRO MORENO DE LAS HERAS 189 0:44:01 SeniorM 101
352 NURIA JUNCOSA JUNCOSA 190 0:44:01 SeniorM 102
353 DANI SERRANO SANCHEZ 69 0:44:21 Vetera M 76
354 MAX SERRANO SENTIS 241 0:44:22 Junior M 40
355 MARIA JESUS MUNOZ HERNANDEZ 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:44:39 Vetera F 31
356 CARMEN ORERA JUAN 81 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:44:40 Master F 11
357 DANIELA NICASTRO HEINRICH 381 0:44:47 Vetera F 32
358 ANTONIO SICILIA ORTIZ 383 0:44:47 Vetera M 77
359 MONTSERRAT BENITEZ LOPEZ 133 0:46:10 Master F 12
360 RAMON PALAU MARTINEZ 132 0:46:11 Master M 27
361 TERESA SABALLS 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:33 Master F 13
362 JUDITH ABADIAS MONTSO 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:33 Vetera F 33
363 ANTONI MIRALLES BERNAL 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:33 Master M 28
364 CARMEN DEL HOYO 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:35 Vetera F 34
365 BEATRIX ABERASTURI 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:35 Master F 14
366 FATIMA BOFARULL FONTANILLES 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:35 Master F 15
367 CARMEN SANCHEZ TORRES 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:38 Vetera F 35
368 MARIA ROSA MONTIJANO GARCIA 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:38 Master F 16
369 M. JESUS GRANDE LAREDO 82 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 0:46:40 Master F 17
370 ESTHER RUBIO LLURBA 230 0:47:00 Vetera F 36
371 ANNA NAVARRO HERRERA 231 0:47:00 Senior F 54