12º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

12º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa: Cursa express

POS NOMBRE DORSAL TIEMPO CAT. CAT. POS. CLUB
1 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 674 01:22:27 Absoluto masculino 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
2 GERARD MANGRANE SANTOS 702 01:22:46 Absoluto masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
3 ALEIX SOLE AZNAR 699 01:23:42 Absoluto masculino 3 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
4 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 642 01:30:00 Absoluto masculino 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
5 OSCAR ALFANI 677 01:30:03 Absoluto masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
6 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 520 01:30:09 Junior Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
7 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 649 01:32:48 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
8 MANOLO GUIJARRO REQUENA 580 01:34:23 Veterano Masculino 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
9 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA 695 01:35:51 Junior Masculino 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
10 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 655 01:35:57 Master Masculino 1 ATMOSFERA TRAIL
11 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 641 01:39:25 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
12 ISMAEL SABATE 640 01:39:29 Senior Masculino 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
13 ROMA OSED CABRE 511 01:39:32 Senior Masculino 3
14 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 587 01:39:48 Veterano Masculino 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
15 RAUL LOPEZ GUISAN 653 01:41:15 Veterano Masculino 3
16 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 573 01:42:25 Senior Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
17 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 662 01:42:45 Senior Masculino 5 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
18 MARC TODA CALLAU 637 01:43:03 Senior Masculino 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
19 BERTRAND MAGNIER OLIVIER 576 01:43:08 Veterano Masculino 4 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
20 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 681 01:43:31 Veterano Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
21 FRANCESC BAIGES 717 01:43:54 Senior Masculino 7
22 IGNASI UBACH TORRAS 622 01:44:28 Master Masculino 2
23 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 539 01:44:33 Junior Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
24 JORDI MONGAY HERNANDO 724 01:45:11 Senior Masculino 8
25 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 522 01:45:32 Veterano Masculino 6 CLUB FILIRUN
26 EDUARD MOIX MARTINEZ 623 01:45:45 Senior Masculino 9 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
27 JOSEP M JULVE LARA 545 01:46:27 Junior Masculino 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
28 FRANCESC MADURELL SEGUER 538 01:46:36 Senior Masculino 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
29 PAU SUNER CARLES 504 01:46:50 Senior Masculino 11
30 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 567 01:46:53 Veterano Masculino 7 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
31 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 521 01:47:06 Senior Masculino 12
32 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ 551 01:47:32 Veterano Masculino 8
33 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 613 01:47:41 Senior Masculino 13
34 CARLES TEJERO 644 01:48:49 Senior Masculino 14
35 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 503 01:49:49 Master Masculino 3 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
36 DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ TORTAJADA 707 01:49:58 Senior Masculino 15
37 JOAN MANEL FERNANDEZ GRAU 608 01:50:09 Veterano Masculino 9 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
38 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL 657 01:50:11 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
39 SILVER PEREZ PENARROYA 700 01:50:11 Veterano Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
40 ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ 656 01:50:12 Veterano Masculino 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
41 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 616 01:50:40 Master Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
42 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 583 01:52:13 Senior Masculino 16 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
43 GUILLEM ARNAU SAN MARTIN GUIRAL 675 01:52:14 Sub 23 Masculino 1 CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA
44 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 593 01:53:13 Senior Masculino 17 CLUB FILIRUN
45 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO 599 01:53:38 Veterano Masculino 12 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES
46 ARNAU MICHEO PRATS 566 01:54:10 Senior Masculino 18 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
47 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 585 01:54:51 Veterano Masculino 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
48 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 572 01:55:57 Veterano Masculino 14 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
49 TONI VILASECA 574 01:56:16 Veterano Masculino 15
50 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 621 01:57:25 Senior Masculino 19 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
51 CARLES SABATE SABATE 721 01:57:42 Veterano Masculino 16
52 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS 709 01:57:52 Veterano Masculino 17 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
53 JORDI ESPARZA 698 01:58:23 Veterano Masculino 18 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
54 PACO MONFORTE GARGALLO 589 01:59:09 Veterano Masculino 19 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
55 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 600 01:59:46 Senior Masculino 20
56 XAVI LLAURADO AVILA 705 01:59:49 Senior Masculino 21
57 IVAN SANCHEZ 646 01:59:54 Senior Masculino 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
58 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 536 01:59:58 Senior Masculino 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
59 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO 549 01:59:58 Veterano Masculino 20 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
60 DANI PUERTAS MORENO 560 02:00:01 Senior Masculino 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
61 JAVIER GOMEZ RUIZ 633 02:00:22 Senior Masculino 25
62 JORDI RIVILLAS 672 02:00:57 Veterano Masculino 21
63 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 629 02:01:05 Senior Masculino 26 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
64 PEP ROIG ROIG 625 02:01:08 Veterano Masculino 22 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
65 PERE PINEL GARCIA 564 02:02:15 Veterano Masculino 23 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
66 ARCADI MERCADE 658 02:02:30 Senior Masculino 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
67 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE 611 02:02:31 Senior Masculino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
68 JOSEP MA BENAVENT MICOLA 597 02:02:43 Master Masculino 5 TROTE-EXTREM
69 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA 635 02:02:50 Master Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
70 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 601 02:03:18 Senior Masculino 29
71 JORDI SALADO MUNOZ 716 02:04:30 Veterano Masculino 24 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
72 JOAN LATORRE CARRION 708 02:05:09 Senior Masculino 30 INDEPENDIENTE
73 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS 636 02:05:16 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
74 XAVI FORT JORDANA 663 02:05:18 Senior Masculino 31
75 PEP ARAGONES BOVE 665 02:05:18 Senior Masculino 32
76 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 630 02:05:24 Absoluto femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
77 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 502 02:05:26 Senior Masculino 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
78 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO 667 02:05:27 Senior Masculino 34 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
79 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS 696 02:06:33 Senior Masculino 35
80 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 529 02:07:18 Senior Masculino 36 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
81 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 679 02:07:39 Absoluto femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
82 JOAN ALABART JOSA 720 02:08:32 Veterano Masculino 25 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
83 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CASPOSO 694 02:08:48 Veterano Masculino 26 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
84 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 615 02:09:27 Master Masculino 7
85 RAFAEL VELILLA PASTO 620 02:09:47 Veterano Masculino 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
86 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 515 02:09:59 Senior Masculino 37 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
87 CARLOS GRACIA SATORRES 610 02:10:03 Veterano Masculino 28 INDEPENDIENTE
88 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLE 609 02:10:16 Senior Femenino 1 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
89 MARIA REYES VALERO EXPOSITO 581 02:10:41 Veterano Femenino 1 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
90 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL 590 02:10:42 Veterano Masculino 29 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
91 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 514 02:11:07 Senior Masculino 38 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
92 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 588 02:11:29 Veterano Masculino 30
93 OCTAVI MOIX 595 02:11:37 Senior Masculino 39 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
94 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFAJARIN 558 02:11:43 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
95 CRISTINA MURESAN 586 02:11:46 Veterano Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
96 ESTHER TUSET MESTRES 650 02:11:49 Senior Femenino 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
97 XAVI DOMENECH CID 727 02:12:33 Senior Masculino 40
98 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 654 02:13:30 Senior Masculino 41
99 JOSE LUIS MORENO GALLARDO 687 02:13:44 Master Masculino 8
100 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 519 02:14:52 Senior Femenino 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
101 DEIGO REDONDO LOPEZ 669 02:15:00 Senior Masculino 42
102 ANNA BRULL ARAGONES 670 02:15:00 Senior Femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
103 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 531 02:15:25 Senior Masculino 43 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
104 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 563 02:15:26 Senior Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
105 CARLES ADELL COLOME 676 02:15:44 Senior Masculino 45 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
106 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE 579 02:15:45 Senior Masculino 46 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
107 OSCAR IVERN DIAZ 652 02:15:47 Veterano Masculino 31
108 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT 553 02:16:08 Senior Masculino 47 CLUB FILIRUN
109 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ 527 02:16:09 Veterano Masculino 32 CLUB FILIRUN
110 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 513 02:16:11 Veterano Femenino 3 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705
111 JOAN VIVES SEGARRA 671 02:16:14 Master Masculino 9
112 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 606 02:16:19 Senior Masculino 48 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
113 NURIA ESTRADA 624 02:17:03 Senior Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
114 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 525 02:18:02 Master Masculino 10
115 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 668 02:18:10 Senior Masculino 49 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
116 TONI LOPEZ ALCOVERRO 643 02:18:21 Veterano Masculino 33 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
117 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI 706 02:18:26 Master Masculino 11
118 MARIA MARTORELL CENTELLES 693 02:18:27 Senior Femenino 7 INDEPENDIENTE
119 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 554 02:18:51 Junior Femenino 1 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
120 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 555 02:18:52 Veterano Masculino 34 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL
121 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 550 02:19:05 Veterano Masculino 35 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
122 CRISTINA DAROCA 645 02:19:05 Senior Femenino 8
123 RUBEN GOMEZ RUIZ 704 02:19:14 Veterano Masculino 36
124 ALVARO LUACES GOMEZ 628 02:19:29 Senior Masculino 50 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
125 SERGIO ARELLANO MORAN 626 02:19:30 Senior Masculino 51
126 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 518 02:21:17 Veterano Masculino 37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
127 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 607 02:22:03 Veterano Masculino 38 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
128 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 660 02:22:19 Senior Masculino 52 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
129 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA 661 02:22:20 Senior Masculino 53 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
130 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 596 02:22:42 Veterano Masculino 39 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
131 LAURA CAMARA 570 02:22:54 Sub 23 Femenino 1
132 ANA MARIA MISLATA RODRIGUEZ 713 02:23:02 Senior Femenino 9
133 DIEGO MELERO HERNANDEZ 714 02:23:02 Senior Masculino 54
134 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 569 02:23:24 Senior Masculino 55
135 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 540 02:23:56 Sub 23 Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
136 SONIA LLAMBRICH GARI 584 02:24:33 Senior Femenino 10 CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA
137 ALEJANDRO POZUELO BELLIDO 619 02:25:04 Senior Masculino 56 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
138 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 618 02:25:05 Senior Femenino 11 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
139 JORGE FERNANDEZ GOMEZ 678 02:25:06 Senior Masculino 57
140 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 711 02:25:06 Veterano Masculino 40 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
141 EVA MARTINEZ 617 02:25:47 Senior Femenino 12 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
142 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 685 02:26:00 Senior Femenino 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
143 GERMAN BIOSCA 547 02:26:17 Senior Masculino 58 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
144 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 561 02:28:06 Senior Femenino 14 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
145 RICARDO ROYO LEON 591 02:28:06 Senior Masculino 59 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
146 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 703 02:29:03 Senior Masculino 60 VINYOLS RUNNING
147 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU 682 02:29:26 No competitivo 1 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
148 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 537 02:30:05 Veterano Masculino 41 CANA I TAPA SALOU
149 ADAM CARBONELL VISO 688 02:30:13 Veterano Masculino 42 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
150 ALEX ARBONES HEREDIA 689 02:30:13 Veterano Masculino 43 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
151 ADRIAN SERRANO GARRIDO 532 02:30:55 Veterano Masculino 44
152 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 639 02:31:04 Junior Masculino 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
153 RAMON MARTI VELASCO 506 02:31:38 Veterano Masculino 45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
154 CLAUDIA VIVES 631 02:32:54 Senior Femenino 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
155 FERRAN ROCA CULEBRAS 602 02:33:05 Veterano Masculino 46 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
156 ISIDRE PLANAS MARINO 691 02:33:21 Veterano Masculino 47
157 ELISABETH PARERA OLIVE 686 02:33:37 Veterano Femenino 4
158 MARIA VILANOVA BURATA 710 02:34:32 Senior Femenino 16 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
159 EDUARD MASIP BASTIDA 664 02:34:33 Veterano Masculino 48 INDEPENDIENTE
160 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 571 02:34:47 Senior Femenino 17 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
161 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ 632 02:36:36 Master Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
162 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 524 02:36:40 Veterano Masculino 49 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
163 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 543 02:37:23 Senior Femenino 18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
164 VALENTIN MIQUEL PINOL 594 02:37:58 Veterano Masculino 50 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
165 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN 627 02:38:34 Senior Femenino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
166 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ 647 02:38:34 Senior Femenino 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
167 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 604 02:38:40 Veterano Femenino 5
168 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 559 02:39:40 Senior Femenino 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
169 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO 592 02:39:59 Master Masculino 12
170 LAIA NOLLA RIBAS 659 02:41:19 Senior Femenino 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
171 TONI CORCHETE CORCHETE 701 02:41:34 Veterano Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
172 SARA RIUS GARCIA 718 02:42:35 Senior Femenino 23
173 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO 719 02:42:35 Senior Masculino 61
174 LAIA DUCH LOPEZ-COZAR 723 02:42:44 Senior Femenino 24
175 LLORENC FUSTER PASCUAL 603 02:43:30 Master Masculino 13 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
176 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 725 02:44:03 Senior Masculino 62 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
177 YASHMINA CONDE DIEZ 726 02:44:03 Senior Femenino 25
178 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 541 02:44:53 Master Masculino 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
179 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 512 02:46:11 Master Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
180 CARME FOLQUE ALCOVERRO 712 02:48:14 Sub 23 Femenino 2
181 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 715 02:48:27 Veterano Masculino 51 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
182 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 692 02:48:28 Master Masculino 15 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
183 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 534 02:49:39 Veterano Masculino 52 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
184 CARLOS JAVIES MURILLO CARRIEL 535 02:49:39 Senior Masculino 63 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
185 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 533 02:49:41 Veterano Masculino 53 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
186 NURIA CALAF FONTS 565 02:50:56 Master Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
187 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 638 02:51:49 Veterano Masculino 54 INDEPENDIENTE
188 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 546 02:54:17 Senior Femenino 26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
189 RAUL NOVO 697 02:54:17 Senior Masculino 64
190 JOAN M PAPIO VIDAL 548 02:57:02 Veterano Masculino 55
191 JUDITH MIRETE 557 03:01:57 Senior Femenino 27 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
192 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 542 03:01:58 Veterano Masculino 56 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
193 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 666 03:03:40 Master Masculino 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
194 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 556 03:05:00 Senior Femenino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
195 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 544 03:05:01 Veterano Masculino 57 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
196 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 501 03:05:16 Veterano Masculino 58 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC
197 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 530 03:08:31 Junior Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
198 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 577 03:08:31 Senior Masculino 65 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
199 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 516 03:09:36 Veterano Femenino 7 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
200 JOSEP MARIA BARDINA ROCA 605 03:10:10 Veterano Masculino 59 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
201 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 634 03:10:55 Master Masculino 17
202 BARBARA COPPOLINO 684 03:12:36 Veterano Femenino 8 INDEPENDIENTE
203 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 575 03:12:51 Senior Femenino 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
204 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 562 03:12:53 Sub 23 Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
205 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 517 03:22:11 Senior Femenino 30 CLUB FILIRUN
206 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 508 03:22:12 Veterano Femenino 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
207 FINA ALAMINOS ANEAS 651 03:22:12 Veterano Femenino 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
208 MANUEL RIVILLAS 690 03:22:32 Veterano Masculino 60 INDEPENDIENTE
209 JUANKY GIL ROVIRA 683 03:24:24 Veterano Masculino 61 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
210 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 505 03:33:05 Veterano Masculino 62 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
211 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 552 03:33:05 Junior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
212 SUSANA PERPINAN ESCRIBANO 578 03:36:14 Veterano Femenino 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
213 JORDI TOMILLERO JOVE 722 03:36:16 Veterano Masculino 63 INDEPENDIENTE