Duatlon de La Pobla de Mafumet

Duatlon de La Pobla de Mafumet: Duatlon

Pos Dorsal Nombre Cat. P. Cat. T. Correr P. Correr T. Bici P. Bici T. Total
1 60 ALBERT TORRES CARLES AM 1 19:05 4 53:23 1 1:02:37
2 33 POL ESPINOSA VALERO AM 2 18:07 1 54:28 3 1:03:06
3 58 MARCEL GUAL ANDUJAR AM 3 18:07 2 54:27 2 1:03:27
4 26 OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLS Sen M 1 20:15 7 57:45 4 1:07:52
5 32 AITOR ESPINOSA Sen M 2 19:29 5 59:56 7 1:09:36
6 15 LUIS LOPEZ M40 1 19:33 6 59:52 6 1:09:40
7 46 JORDI ROSSELLO GONZALEZ M40 2 20:40 11 59:24 5 1:09:58
8 35 FRAN GRIMA GAMEZ Sen M 3 18:31 3 1:02:03 9 1:11:21
9 25 JAVIER ZAPATA SANCHEZ Sen M 4 20:29 8 1:02:06 10 1:12:03
10 36 RUBEN NIETO VIRAMONTES Sen M 5 20:42 12 1:01:36 8 1:12:09
12 53 JERONIMO ORTIZ LOPEZ DE LA ISIDRA M50 1 20:45 13 1:02:06 11 1:12:56
11 14 FRANK HERENCIA M40 3 21:35 18 1:02:12 12 1:12:56
13 45 ALVARO CANTARERO PRIETO Sen M 6 20:45 14 1:02:44 13 1:13:45
14 11 SERGI PLANAS ROMEU M40 4 20:59 15 1:04:14 18 1:13:55
15 57 ISIDRE CAMI BUIRA M50 2 20:39 10 1:03:38 15 1:14:04
16 41 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE AF 1 21:55 21 1:03:33 14 1:14:07
17 19 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS Sen M 7 22:41 24 1:03:42 16 1:14:43
18 47 JAVI SANCHEZ Sen M 8 21:35 19 1:04:00 17 1:15:14
19 28 RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIA M40 5 22:42 25 1:05:15 21 1:16:00
20 16 FRANCISCO NAVARRO PORRAS M40 6 20:37 9 1:05:23 22 1:16:07
21 34 SIMEON VICENTE M40 7 22:31 23 1:04:54 20 1:17:15
22 20 DAVID SERRANO PLEGUEZUELOS Sen M 9 21:58 22 1:04:49 19 1:17:29
23 9 MARTA CAMPS GALI AF 2 21:00 16 1:07:37 23 1:17:54
24 59 LALI MASRIERA AF 3 21:48 20 1:07:52 27 1:19:01
25 10 GUILLERMO ALONSO CANTORNE M40 8 21:12 17 1:07:41 25 1:19:10
26 40 FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ M40 9 23:11 30 1:07:40 24 1:19:13
27 12 LLUIS SOLA M50 3 22:55 29 1:07:44 26 1:19:47
28 56 PABLO MONACO Sen M 10 25:01 43 1:08:17 29 1:20:38
29 18 JOSE LOPEZ NAVARRO Sen M 11 23:30 32 1:08:35 30 1:20:54
30 43 ANTON SABATE NUÑEZ M50 4 24:32 40 1:08:47 31 1:21:13
31 42 VICTOR AVILES ADAN Sen M 12 22:47 26 1:08:04 28 1:21:20
32 52 JOAN CANELA CARDONER M50 5 22:50 28 1:10:24 36 1:21:49
33 51 JAUME CANELA CARDONER M50 6 22:49 27 1:10:24 35 1:21:50
34 31 EVA ARTECHE LORA Sen F 1 24:44 42 52 1:21:59
35 23 JOAN VALL CUBILLAS Sen M 13 24:05 35 1:08:53 32 1:22:04
36 8 ANTONIO LUQUE GARRIDO Sen M 14 23:58 34 1:09:24 33 1:22:27
37 38 PEDRO TALAVERA ROMERO M50 7 24:20 36 1:10:30 37 1:22:42
38 6 OSCAR BORREGO PEREZ Sen M 15 25:22 48 1:09:46 34 1:23:33
39 17 JOAN CASTRO M40 10 24:21 37 1:11:09 38 1:24:19
41 49 JOAN PUJOL DUARRI Sen M 16 24:28 39 1:12:59 40 1:25:13
40 44 JAVI SANCHEZ MARTINEZ M40 11 25:02 44 1:42:47 51 1:25:13
42 7 JOSEP CURTO GRANELL Sen M 17 25:13 47 1:11:30 39 1:25:25
43 48 ALBERT OLLE MIRO Sen M 18 24:36 41 1:12:59 41 1:25:34
44 55 JUAN TOMAS ORTIZ LOPEZ DE LA ISIDRA M50 8 25:06 45 1:13:42 42 1:26:25
45 21 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO Sen M 19 23:53 33 1:15:58 44 1:28:23
46 27 XAVI ALDAVE ESCRICHS M40 12 23:26 31 1:16:03 45 1:29:18
47 24 JOSEP MARQUES LOPEZ M50 9 26:32 49 1:14:23 43 1:30:21
48 29 CARLOS ZARZOSO LOPEZ Sen M 20 24:23 38 1:17:38 46 1:31:26
49 5 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME Sen F 2 25:12 46 1:20:18 47 1:33:27
50 37 CARME LOPEZ HERRAIZ F40 1 30:03 52 1:21:16 48 1:37:22
51 54 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ BALLESTE Sen M 21 28:12 50 1:25:18 49 1:40:24
52 30 PILI MORENO SANTACANA Sen F 3 29:09 51 1:26:50 50 1:54:37