UT Llastres

UT Llastres: Portella Express

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Tiempo Club
1 EDUARD BARRIOS 1,355 ABM 1 Masculino 01:44:54 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA
2 GERARD MANGRANE SANTOS 1,236 ABM 2 Masculino 01:45:05 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
3 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 1,421 ABM 3 Masculino 01:49:25
4 DANIEL MARIN MARIN 1,325 SEM 1 Masculino 01:50:19 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
5 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 1,318 VEM 1 Masculino 01:50:50 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
6 JOSE ENRIQUE JIMENEZ MONTERO 1,345 SEM 2 Masculino 01:56:58
7 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA 1,301 SEM 3 Masculino 01:57:39 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
8 DAVID LAIN ORTEGA 1,372 SEM 4 Masculino 01:58:15 CLUB EXCTA.SANT VICENC
9 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 1,276 SUB23M 1 Masculino 02:00:50 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
10 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABANAS 1,412 SEM 5 Masculino 02:00:50
11 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 1,373 SEM 6 Masculino 02:02:31 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
12 SERGIO LOPEZ MARTIN 1,394 VEM 2 Masculino 02:03:57 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
13 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 1,358 SEM 7 Masculino 02:04:50 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
14 JOSEP MARIA JULVE LARA 1,324 JRM 1 Masculino 02:05:09 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
15 JORDI ANTONI MARTI RIPOLL 1,292 VEM 3 Masculino 02:06:12 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
16 PAU SUNER CARLES 1,216 SEM 8 Masculino 02:06:44
17 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 1,392 VEM 4 Masculino 02:07:20
18 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDU 1,395 VEM 5 Masculino 02:07:35 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
19 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 1,201 SEM 9 Masculino 02:08:15 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
20 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 1,366 VEM 6 Masculino 02:08:47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
21 EDWIN ALEJANDRO CHIMBO TIBAN 1,408 VEM 7 Masculino 02:10:00 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
22 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ BARTUREN 1,211 SEM 10 Masculino 02:10:13
23 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 1,309 SUB23M 2 Masculino 02:14:04 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
24 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 1,370 MAM 1 Masculino 02:14:26
25 DAVID ORTIN OLIVE 1,311 SEM 11 Masculino 02:15:07 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
26 MARTA MARTINEZ VIVES 1,375 ABF 1 Femenino 02:15:18 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD
27 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 1,356 ABF 2 Femenino 02:17:06 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
28 JORDI FORT CARMONA 1,221 SEM 12 Masculino 02:17:07
29 MARC PALOMO TERUEL 1,381 SEM 13 Masculino 02:17:47 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
30 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 1,333 SEM 14 Masculino 02:18:07 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
31 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 1,327 SEM 15 Masculino 02:19:14
32 PEP IBANEZ 1,368 SEM 16 Masculino 02:19:15
33 JORDI GRACIA LOPEZ 1,411 SEM 17 Masculino 02:19:31
34 MATIAS GUZMAN 1,360 SEM 18 Masculino 02:20:23 VINYOLS RUNNING
35 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA 1,251 SEM 19 Masculino 02:21:06 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07
36 SAUL ALBERT MALLEBRERA 1,210 SEM 20 Masculino 02:21:54 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
37 ERNEST MONTANE GUELL 1,371 SUB23M 3 Masculino 02:22:52
38 JUAN GARCIA FIGUEREO 1,222 SUB23M 4 Masculino 02:24:06 INDEPENDIENTE
39 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 1,362 VEM 8 Masculino 02:24:47
40 PERE PINEL GARCIA 1,271 VEM 9 Masculino 02:24:47 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
41 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 1,305 SEM 21 Masculino 02:25:59 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
42 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 1,383 SEM 22 Masculino 02:27:42
43 PATRICIA PERPINYA COMPTE 1,416 ABF 3 Femenino 02:28:11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
44 AGUSTIN MARTIN DE FEZ 1,418 MAM 2 Masculino 02:28:45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
45 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE 1,269 VEF 1 Femenino 02:28:45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
46 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO 1,414 SEM 23 Masculino 02:28:48
47 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 1,357 SEM 24 Masculino 02:29:31 INDEPENDIENTE
48 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 1,363 SEM 25 Masculino 02:29:53 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
49 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 2,023 SEM 26 Masculino 02:31:10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
50 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 1,380 SEM 27 Masculino 02:31:20
51 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES 1,404 SEF 1 Femenino 02:31:31 CONCA SENGLARS
52 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 1,214 MAM 3 Masculino 02:32:41 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
53 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 1,287 SEF 2 Femenino 02:32:44 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
54 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 2,026 MAM 4 Masculino 02:33:32
55 BERNAT GARRIDO PASCUAL 1,252 SEM 28 Masculino 02:33:33 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
56 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 2,027 SEM 29 Masculino 02:33:34 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
57 JAVIER BIELSA LATRE 1,403 SEM 30 Masculino 02:34:03
58 JOAN ALABART JOSA 1,329 MAM 5 Masculino 02:34:23 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
59 JORDI RIVILLAS MELLADO 1,390 VEM 10 Masculino 02:34:24 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
60 JAVI SANCHEZ YESTE 1,319 SEM 31 Masculino 02:34:31 CLUB ATLETIC FRANCOLI
61 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 1,359 SEF 3 Femenino 02:34:43 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
62 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 1,315 SEM 32 Masculino 02:35:40
63 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 1,243 SEM 33 Masculino 02:35:45 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
64 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUNOZ 1,396 MAM 6 Masculino 02:36:40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
65 ARNAU BORI DOLS 1,361 SEM 34 Masculino 02:36:59
66 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 1,270 SEF 4 Femenino 02:36:59 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
67 ANDREU VENTOSA DASCA 1,387 SEM 35 Masculino 02:37:01
68 JESUS BARBERA MAYDEU 1,326 VEM 11 Masculino 02:37:04 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
69 ALBERT ROVIRA 1,340 SEM 36 Masculino 02:37:15
70 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE 1,331 SEM 37 Masculino 02:37:51 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
71 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ 1,230 SEM 38 Masculino 02:38:01 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
72 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 1,341 SEM 39 Masculino 02:38:11
73 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS 1,389 SEM 40 Masculino 02:38:31
74 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 1,233 VEM 12 Masculino 02:38:44 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
75 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 1,272 VEM 13 Masculino 02:39:16 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
76 MARIA CABRE SERRANO 1,410 SEM 41 Masculino 02:40:09
77 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ3971 1,304 VEM 14 Masculino 02:40:45
78 ENRIC OLMO GARCIA 1,255 VEM 15 Masculino 02:40:57 INDEPENDIENTE
79 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 1,334 VEM 16 Masculino 02:40:59 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
80 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 1,415 SEF 5 Femenino 02:41:58 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
81 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO 1,310 VEM 17 Masculino 02:42:18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
82 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 1,246 SEM 42 Masculino 02:42:28 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
83 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 1,338 VEM 18 Masculino 02:43:03 INDEPENDIENTE
84 ADIL CHHIYAR EL OUAFI 1,350 SEM 43 Masculino 02:43:39 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
85 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 1,349 MAM 7 Masculino 02:43:50 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
86 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 1,388 SEM 44 Masculino 02:44:06 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
87 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 1,280 SEM 45 Masculino 02:44:39
88 ORIOL PALLISSO BALANYA 1,298 SEM 46 Masculino 02:45:37 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
89 MARTA RIBA ASTILLERO 1,405 SEF 6 Femenino 02:45:44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
90 TONI VILASECA GANAN 1,217 VEM 19 Masculino 02:45:59
91 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 1,250 VEM 20 Masculino 02:46:23
92 XAVI MARTI 1,377 VEM 21 Masculino 02:46:58
93 CESAR ROBLES 1,352 VEM 22 Masculino 02:47:13
94 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 1,354 SEM 47 Masculino 02:47:20 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
95 NURIA ESTRADA 2,028 SEF 7 Femenino 02:48:02 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
96 XAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1,289 VEM 23 Masculino 02:48:10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
97 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 1,296 JRM 2 Masculino 02:48:11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
98 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 1,294 VEM 24 Masculino 02:48:35 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
99 JORDI PALACIOS 1,399 MAM 8 Masculino 02:49:06
100 ARNAU MICHEO PRATS 1,409 SEM 48 Masculino 02:49:07 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
101 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 1,226 SEF 8 Femenino 02:50:04 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
102 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 1,277 SEM 49 Masculino 02:50:17 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
103 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 1,295 MAM 9 Masculino 02:50:17 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
104 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 1,232 SEM 50 Masculino 02:52:03 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
105 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 1,346 VEM 25 Masculino 02:53:18
106 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN 1,203 VEM 26 Masculino 02:53:40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
107 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO 1,234 VEM 27 Masculino 02:53:58 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
108 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 1,374 VEM 28 Masculino 02:54:11
109 XAVI CAMBRA BAENA 1,291 SEM 51 Masculino 02:56:54
110 OCTAVI MASOLL SALTO 1,407 VEM 29 Masculino 02:57:14 SICORIS CLUB
111 JORDINA BARTOLOME MASDEU 1,261 SEF 9 Femenino 02:57:23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
112 MANEL CALURANO GONZALEZ 1,367 VEM 30 Masculino 03:01:55
113 MARIA PERRAMON ZAPATERO 1,391 MAF 1 Femenino 03:01:56 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
114 JOSEP RABASO 1,249 VEM 31 Masculino 03:02:51 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
115 JORDI CONESA MATHIOUX 1,397 VEM 32 Masculino 03:03:03 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
116 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 1,228 VEM 33 Masculino 03:03:04 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
117 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 1,278 MAM 10 Masculino 03:03:06 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
118 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH 1,321 SEF 10 Femenino 03:06:28 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
119 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 1,344 VEM 34 Masculino 03:07:18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
120 SARA RIUS GARCIA 1,264 SEF 11 Femenino 03:07:19
121 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 1,213 VEF 2 Femenino 03:08:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
122 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 1,205 SEM 52 Masculino 03:08:10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
123 CRISTINA DAROCA 1,219 SEF 12 Femenino 03:08:37 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
124 AGUSTIN VEGA GABETE 1,288 SEM 53 Masculino 03:08:52 ANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
125 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 1,303 SEM 54 Masculino 03:09:50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
126 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA 1,275 SEM 55 Masculino 03:10:19 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
127 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 1,307 SEF 13 Femenino 03:11:16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
128 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 1,256 SEM 56 Masculino 03:11:19 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07
129 SERGI VALLES SAVALL 1,273 VEM 35 Masculino 03:11:19 CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
130 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 1,215 SEM 57 Masculino 03:11:50 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
131 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 1,330 MAM 11 Masculino 03:12:10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
132 RUBEN JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ 1,365 SEM 58 Masculino 03:13:51
133 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 1,402 MAM 12 Masculino 03:15:36 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
134 JOAN BONET CORTADA 1,364 SEM 59 Masculino 03:17:08
135 XAVIER LECHA ROSQUILLA 1,384 VEM 36 Masculino 03:20:29 UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'OLESA DE MONTSERRAT
136 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 1,283 MAM 13 Masculino 03:20:40 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
137 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 1,284 VEF 3 Femenino 03:20:54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
138 EVA MARTINEZ CARRETERO 1,274 SEF 14 Femenino 03:21:40 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
139 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 1,266 VEM 37 Masculino 03:22:04 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
140 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 1,204 VEM 38 Masculino 03:22:28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
141 ANTONIO LUNA 1,253 VEM 39 Masculino 03:23:33
142 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1,400 MAM 14 Masculino 03:24:18 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
143 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA 1,385 VEF 4 Femenino 03:24:19
144 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 1,241 SUB23M 5 Masculino 03:24:41 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
145 CRISTIAN COMA ARNAU 1,417 VEM 40 Masculino 03:26:29
146 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 1,208 VEF 5 Femenino 03:26:29 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
147 JOSE MANUEL FARINA VAZQUEZ 1,302 MAM 15 Masculino 03:27:00 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
148 MERY BONINA SILVA 1,297 VEF 6 Femenino 03:27:00 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
149 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 1,262 SEM 60 Masculino 03:27:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
150 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ 1,337 VEM 41 Masculino 03:27:21 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
151 SORIA HERMANO 1,281 SEF 15 Femenino 03:27:21 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
152 NURIA CALAF FONTS 1,245 MAF 2 Femenino 03:28:14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
153 KIKE MORALES RUBIO 1,290 VEM 42 Masculino 03:29:27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
154 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 1,220 MAF 3 Femenino 03:30:19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
155 DAVID GALVEZ MORALEDA 1,353 VEM 43 Masculino 03:30:38
156 PEP RIBA ALSINA 1,260 VEM 44 Masculino 03:31:57 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
157 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 1,286 VEM 45 Masculino 03:32:04
158 MIQUEL SANCHEZ 1,209 MAM 16 Masculino 03:32:10 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
159 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 1,239 MAM 17 Masculino 03:32:10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
160 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 1,238 VEM 46 Masculino 03:33:32 INDEPENDIENTE
161 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 1,308 VEF 7 Femenino 03:33:51
162 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 1,300 SEM 61 Masculino 03:35:11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
163 AGUSTIN FALCON GARCIA 1,258 MAM 18 Masculino 03:35:51 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
164 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 1,225 SEM 62 Masculino 03:35:53 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
165 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 1,224 SEF 16 Femenino 03:35:54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
166 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 1,323 SEF 17 Femenino 03:37:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
167 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU 1,322 MAF 4 Femenino 03:37:09 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
168 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO 1,406 MAF 5 Femenino 03:37:23 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
169 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA 1,223 SEF 18 Femenino 03:37:53
170 DANI BAJADOR 1,386 VEM 47 Masculino 03:41:26 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
171 DAVID FARRE BACH 1,229 VEM 48 Masculino 03:41:40 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
172 ILENE GLASSER 1,313 SEF 19 Femenino 03:42:06
173 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 1,202 VEM 49 Masculino 03:42:13 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
174 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA 1,343 VEM 50 Masculino 03:45:11 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
175 LIDIA CORDERROURA COMELLAS 1,419 VEF 8 Femenino 03:46:40
176 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ 1,336 VEM 51 Masculino 03:49:03
177 ARMANDO LLOPIS VILLEGAS 1,378 SEM 63 Masculino 03:49:25
178 JONATAN LLOPIS VILLEGAS 1,379 VEM 52 Masculino 03:49:25
179 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 1,237 JRF 1 Femenino 03:49:51 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
180 M-¬ CARME SAS ESCOLA 1,401 MAF 6 Femenino 03:49:52 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
181 DAVID VALLVE SERRA 1,244 SEM 64 Masculino 03:51:09 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
182 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLI 2,024 VEM 53 Masculino 03:53:41 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
183 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 1,339 VEF 9 Femenino 03:53:42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
184 JOAN M PAPIO VIDAL 1,227 VEM 54 Masculino 03:55:20
185 IRENE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 1,314 SEF 20 Femenino 03:55:22
186 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOA 1,248 MAF 7 Femenino 03:55:29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
187 MARCOS RELLAN PINEIRO 1,267 SEM 65 Masculino 03:57:43
188 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 1,268 VEM 55 Masculino 04:01:16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
189 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 1,259 SEF 21 Femenino 04:07:41
190 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 1,282 VEF 10 Femenino 04:24:28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
191 JORDI BOSCH MARTORELL 1,207 VEM 56 Masculino 04:25:43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
192 SONIA ROSA PEREZ 1,206 VEF 11 Femenino 04:25:44 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA