UT Llastres

UT Llastres: UT Llastres

Dorsal Noms Cognoms Cat P. Cat Club Almadrava Llastres Clàssica T. Total
82 ALEIX TODA MAS MA 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:16:18 06:49:05 03:07:02 11:12:25
144 ALBERT GINE CID MA 2 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 01:28:08 06:59:51 03:19:35 11:47:34
86 DAVID ARREDONDO ROVIRA MA 3 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:29:59 07:11:00 03:11:02 11:52:01
35 JESUS BAILO BERDOR MA 4 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01:20:28 07:24:20 03:10:05 11:54:53
91 ISRAEL MERCADE ORO MA 5 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 01:31:50 07:26:38 03:15:46 12:14:14
164 OSCAR PLASIN ABADIAS MV 1 01:20:33 07:38:11 03:27:05 12:25:49
108 ORIOL ANTOLI SARRAU MS 1 01:21:05 07:52:59 03:15:55 12:29:59
44 ALBERT PEREZ VALERO MV 2 01:25:14 07:56:42 03:16:11 12:38:07
132 MOI SOLA CORDOBA MS 2 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 01:29:13 07:53:49 03:22:43 12:45:45
157 ADOLF AGUILO BORT MV 3 AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 01:31:49 07:55:58 03:18:33 12:46:20
73 SERGI BEL BENEYTO MV 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:19 07:50:54 03:33:31 12:47:44
79 ANTONIO MORALES MARTINEZ MV 5 GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA 01:29:09 08:06:51 03:16:48 12:52:48
22 CARLES ARENY VARGAS MS 3 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 01:26:18 08:11:06 03:26:26 13:03:50
23 JOSE CALAZA PEREDA MV 6 01:30:00 08:09:14 03:26:49 13:06:03
20 ALFREDO BAILO MV 7 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01:23:44 08:11:09 03:32:03 13:06:56
155 DAVID PRENANOSA MS 4 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 01:23:26 08:10:06 03:37:40 13:11:12
67 ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLS MV 8 01:27:52 08:18:08 03:26:48 13:12:48
47 CRISTIAN LLAMAS GARCIA MS 5 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01:24:13 08:28:49 03:30:22 13:23:24
80 RAFA BETHENCOURT GUIMERA MS 6 01:18:12 08:23:02 03:43:51 13:25:05
120 JORDI PAMIES CARRION MV 9 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 01:27:57 08:32:52 03:27:33 13:28:22
5 ELOI ORTIZ MV 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:26:16 08:28:41 03:40:18 13:35:15
125 JACINTO GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ MM 1 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 01:31:50 08:28:42 03:38:45 13:39:17
4 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZALEZ MS 7 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:31:05 08:23:24 03:49:05 13:43:34
1 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA FA 1 BEALAK 01:33:18 08:30:02 03:47:12 13:50:32
72 BERNAT BORRAS VALLVERDU MS 8 CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 01:28:09 08:54:14 03:31:00 13:53:23
30 DAVID MARTIN MS 9 01:20:29 08:29:40 04:03:20 13:53:29
116 IXAKA ONEDERRA INURRITEGI MS 10 01:28:59 08:37:38 03:48:05 13:54:42
40 IMANOL ALESON MV 11 CLUB HAGLOWS 01:29:01 08:37:40 03:48:07 13:54:48
9 SILVIA AINHOA TRIGUEROS GARROTE FA 2 01:36:55 08:30:01 03:49:01 13:55:57
151 LOREN AGUADO FERNANDEZ MS 11 CLUB ALPI PALAMOS 01:35:49 08:43:52 03:37:11 13:56:52
38 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PARDO MV 12 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:33:24 08:52:31 03:30:59 13:56:54
84 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS FA 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:40:01 08:30:48 03:47:23 13:58:12
90 GAIZKA ESTEBANEZ GONZALEZ MS 12 01:39:52 08:34:17 03:45:40 13:59:49
8 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BLANCO MV 13 01:25:14 08:37:40 04:03:20 14:06:14
99 PAU TRIEBEL NUNEZ MV 14 01:39:50 08:53:20 03:50:52 14:24:02
70 ORIOL BORRAS CAJIGOS MV 15 CLUB ALPI PALAMOS 01:39:51 08:58:48 03:45:24 14:24:03
6 GREGORIO BAREA SILVA MV 16 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:39:39 08:38:55 04:08:24 14:26:58
45 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GALVAN MS 13 01:35:49 09:08:03 03:43:54 14:27:46
57 DANI RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS MS 14 ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) 01:39:51 08:58:40 03:58:47 14:37:18
134 ALBERT BADIA BURGUES MS 15 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 01:26:23 09:14:29 04:04:07 14:44:59
46 ADRIA MUMBARDO MS 16 01:37:48 09:08:07 04:05:35 14:51:30
161 JORGE TRICAS CONDON MS 17 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 01:32:13 09:16:29 04:03:22 14:52:04
14 JOAN MORRAL SALA MS 18 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 01:39:48 09:22:17 03:50:51 14:52:56
102 JOSEP MIQUEL LOPEZ MS 19 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 01:32:24 09:14:31 04:07:30 14:54:25
154 LAMBERTO VIDAGANY IBORRA MS 20 SUPERATESPORT.COM 01:36:08 09:22:19 04:00:00 14:58:27
28 SERGI RODRIGUEZ CUSCO MS 21 01:35:49 09:29:21 03:55:10 15:00:20
29 CARLES RAIMAT QUINTANA MV 17 CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORCA 01:39:50 09:17:57 04:07:36 15:05:23
97 DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILAR MS 22 CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 01:35:27 09:29:22 04:05:03 15:09:52
92 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA MS 23 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 01:42:01 09:26:40 04:01:40 15:10:21
88 JAVI APARICIO REBELLES MS 24 01:30:13 10:02:24 03:46:45 15:19:22
49 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA FA 4 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:40:37 09:27:07 04:13:27 15:21:11
31 ALVARO FUNES CARRION MS 25 TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA 01:30:58 09:43:41 04:10:41 15:25:20
145 ENRIC CABALLE ANDREU MS 26 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 01:29:11 09:56:21 04:05:22 15:30:54
127 DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRA MV 18 01:35:56 09:40:05 04:15:19 15:31:20
119 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ MV 19 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:39:53 09:31:55 04:19:39 15:31:27
21 GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDOR FA 5 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 01:39:51 09:27:04 04:25:16 15:32:11
117 JOAN REVERTE ESCOBEDO MV 20 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 01:49:59 09:40:47 04:09:47 15:40:33
55 AGUSTI JANINI MV 21 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 01:32:15 09:29:36 04:38:55 15:40:46
51 EDUARD MERCADER VILA MS 27 01:40:53 09:43:18 04:21:05 15:45:16
54 ERNEST MERCADER VILA MV 22 COS360 SPORT&HEALTH 01:40:54 09:43:19 04:21:06 15:45:19
52 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA MV 23 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:46:48 10:15:38 03:46:28 15:48:54
109 JOAN BAPTISTE FERRERES SEBASTIA MV 24 UEC TORTOSA 01:47:23 09:52:39 04:12:09 15:52:11
101 M.EUGENIA MUNTE MATEU FS 1 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:47:21 09:44:02 04:25:16 15:56:39
71 MIQUEL MAJADA RIBA MV 25 CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 01:39:51 09:41:07 04:36:19 15:57:17
75 JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZ MV 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:30:19 09:58:57 04:28:41 15:57:57
114 JUAN MANUEL TERRON VASCO MV 27 CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01:45:26 10:13:29 04:00:15 15:59:10
107 MARIA ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA FM 1 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 01:47:21 09:52:37 04:28:00 16:07:58
34 ANTON BOQUE RIART MS 28 AE BLANCAFORT 01:32:24 10:41:07 04:13:22 16:26:53
33 RICARD MIQUEL CABESTANY MS 29 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC 01:32:25 10:41:07 04:13:24 16:26:56
146 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO MS 30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:43:35 10:44:50 04:10:06 16:38:31
147 OSCAR LANUZA SERRANO MV 28 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:47:19 10:41:01 04:11:43 16:40:03
128 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI FS 2 CLUB FILIRUN 01:42:31 09:57:36 05:01:21 16:41:28
160 JOEL LAGUNA BELVER MS 31 VERTIC RUNNERS 01:45:50 10:32:34 04:24:49 16:43:13
12 ERIC SERRET SOLE MS 32 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:43:33 10:48:01 04:13:22 16:44:56
106 RAUL GARCIA MOLINA MV 29 01:56:06 10:22:03 04:30:05 16:48:14
11 ANGEL NINEROLA QUEROL MS 33 CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARI 01:43:28 10:28:12 04:38:07 16:49:47
48 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO MS 34 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:46:46 10:35:36 04:44:23 17:06:45
118 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA MS 35 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 01:43:53 10:32:34 04:52:36 17:09:03
61,167 GABRIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA MV 30 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:46:17 10:43:40 04:59:17 17:29:14
41 RUBEN MIRALLES GIBERT MV 31 01:46:09 10:43:39 04:59:48 17:29:36
69 ROBERT SATORRA VILALTA MS 36 01:45:56 11:06:09 04:52:26 17:44:31
59 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MM 2 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 01:46:37 11:03:59 04:55:53 17:46:29
104 JOSE ESCRIBANO JALDO MV 32 UNIO EXCTA.DE SABADELL 01:30:48 12:36:27 03:45:37 17:52:52
105 JOAN BRULL PEDRET MS 37 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 01:53:33 11:10:49 04:57:40 18:02:02
7 XAVIER SAVALL GRAU MV 33 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:53:35 11:10:56 04:57:40 18:02:11
89 ANGEL CHAMERO GARCIA MM 3 01:48:18 11:22:18 04:56:15 18:06:51
111 FELIPE GUERRERO MONLEON MV 34 CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 02:06:15 11:32:17 04:32:51 18:11:23
81 JESUS BAYO RIVERA MV 35 CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 01:38:03 11:32:19 05:03:52 18:14:14
96 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA FV 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:50:59 11:38:44 04:52:35 18:22:18
27 DAVID LEIVA ROLDAN MV 36 CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 01:48:17 11:32:12 05:03:52 18:24:21
94 JULIAN MUNOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO MV 37 ASS.ESP. INTEMPERIE 02:24:45 11:31:16 04:32:51 18:28:52
93 XAVI VIDIELLA CEREZUELA MV 38 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:24:45 11:05:17 05:08:20 18:38:22
136 SERGI FERNANDEZ OLLE MV 39 CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT 02:01:58 11:51:06 04:52:44 18:45:48
13 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ MM 4 CLUB PENA GUARA 02:01:58 11:51:09 04:52:43 18:45:50
42 KRLOS MARTINEZ GUERRA MV 40 CLUB PUNKTRAIL 01:50:18 11:45:43 05:27:08 19:03:09
152 GABRIEL VLADIMIR OCHOA VARGAS MS 38 02:27:35 12:16:24 04:20:26 19:04:25
156 NURIA CODINA ALES FV 2 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 01:47:47 12:36:27 04:51:38 19:15:52
159 ALEIX BOLLO SANVISEN MV 41 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 01:47:48 12:36:27 04:51:39 19:15:54
103 ARI CASAJUANA COSTA FS 3 UNIO EXCTA.DE SABADELL 01:48:56 12:36:27 05:03:41 19:29:04
26 FERRAN VIDAL BORT MV 42 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:19:46 12:07:47 05:24:02 19:51:35
143 PAU LLOPART I ROCA MS 39 CORREM PER LA TERRA 02:06:39 12:36:27 05:50:37 20:33:43
78 SERGI AVILA JARDI MM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:02:01 12:23:43 06:30:30 20:56:14
131,166 GUILLEM ARNAU SAN MARTIN GUIRAL MS 40 CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 02:07:30 12:36:26 06:13:09 20:57:05
65 TERESA PRIOR MORCILLO FV 3 02:08:37 12:05:57 06:43:49 20:58:23
66 RAMON JOSE MULET PACIS MV 43 02:08:39 12:06:01 06:43:50 20:58:30
58 RAMON RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS MS 41 01:54:04 12:36:27 06:31:34 21:02:05
50 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ MV 44 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 02:08:49 12:23:43 06:31:37 21:04:09
76 JOAQUIN GONZALEZ FONTALVA MV 45 CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS 02:06:14 12:28:41 06:30:31 21:05:26
133 JOAN VALL CUBILLAS MS 42 CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA 02:14:31 12:30:14 06:30:25 21:15:10