Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa 4 Termes: Caminada

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Tiempo Club
1 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT 1163 NCM 1 Masculino 01:42:44
2 ESTER POBLET ROMEO 1156 NCF 1 Femenino 01:42:45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
3 IRENE GUTIERREZ 1161 NCF 2 Femenino 01:42:56
4 MARIA GARCIA ARAGONES 1006 NCF 3 Femenino 01:44:13
5 SERGIO MARQUEZ 1049 NCM 2 Masculino 01:46:47
6 FRANCISCO MORALES RUBUO 1044 NCM 3 Masculino 01:46:50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
7 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 1043 NCM 4 Masculino 01:46:52 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
8 PAULA FRANCH ESPUNY 1096 NCF 4 Femenino 01:48:01 INDEPENDIENTE
9 PILAR ZAPATA GONZALEZ 1047 NCF 5 Femenino 01:48:03
10 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO 1048 NCM 5 Masculino 01:48:04
11 ELENA BARRERA REINOSO 1077 NCF 6 Femenino 01:48:08
12 DAVID MONNE GOMEZ 1076 NCM 6 Masculino 01:48:09
13 ANNA BLAZQUEZ BLANCO 1079 NCF 7 Femenino 01:49:18
14 MARC AVILA TASIAS 1165 NCM 7 Masculino 01:51:38 INDEPENDIENTE
15 TONI ESCARRE ARROYO 1164 NCM 8 Masculino 01:51:39
16 DIDAC MARTINEZ GRANERO 1106 NCM 9 Masculino 01:53:42
17 ROC AGUILO ROVIRA 1107 NCM 10 Masculino 01:53:44
18 VALLIVANA FERRER 1025 NCF 8 Femenino 01:53:54 INDEPENDIENTE
19 RAMON J TORRENS BRAU 1024 NCM 11 Masculino 01:53:54 INDEPENDIENTE
20 JOAN MARTINEZ MUNOZ 1108 NCM 12 Masculino 01:53:56
21 ARES ARAGONES TONDA 1113 NCM 13 Masculino 01:54:49 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
22 MARINA ALSINA FERRANDO 1036 NCF 9 Femenino 01:55:04
23 MARIA EUDOCHIA TIFRAC 1058 NCF 10 Femenino 01:55:05
24 ALBERT FERRANDO GUINJOAN 1057 NCM 14 Masculino 01:55:08
25 ROSA MARIA ASENS FORTUNY 1042 NCF 11 Femenino 01:59:34
26 ANTONI JOSEP MOLINA BONILLA 1041 NCM 15 Masculino 01:59:35
27 SEBASTIA PUNYET AYMEMI 1151 NCM 16 Masculino 02:00:01
28 MIQUEL CALLAU DOMENECH 1071 NCM 17 Masculino 02:00:01 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
29 VERONICA MARTINEZ GARCIA 1026 NCF 12 Femenino 02:00:03
30 MARI CARMEN MOLINA CINTAS 1087 NCF 13 Femenino 02:00:36
31 MERCE CLERGAS CABRE 1104 NCF 14 Femenino 02:00:48 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
32 CARMINA BLAY BOQUERA 1155 NCM 18 Masculino 02:00:49
33 SANDRA FRANCESCH 1082 NCF 15 Femenino 02:00:49 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
34 JOSE DAVID ESCOTE UTRILLA 1154 NCM 19 Masculino 02:00:51
35 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 1045 NCF 16 Femenino 02:03:56 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
36 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 1089 NCM 20 Masculino 02:06:35
37 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 1088 NCF 17 Femenino 02:06:37
38 MARIA MATAS VIDAL 1016 NCF 18 Femenino 02:07:14 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
39 MARIA DALMAU PIQUE 1013 NCF 19 Femenino 02:07:14
40 MARTA VERNET SUMALLA 1017 NCF 20 Femenino 02:07:49
41 MARIA CRISTINA GUILLEMAT TURDIU 1117 NCF 21 Femenino 02:07:49
42 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 1018 NCM 21 Masculino 02:07:50
43 MICHEL DUBOSC 1061 NCM 22 Masculino 02:07:53
44 IBAI EGUILUZ GUILLEN 1001 NCM 23 Masculino 02:07:53
45 CARME FERRER SIBINA 1127 NCF 22 Femenino 02:09:15
46 JOAN FORTUNY ALEMANY 1116 NCM 24 Masculino 02:09:17
47 XAVIER BATET MILA 1126 NCM 25 Masculino 02:09:18 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
48 BELEN LAVILLA VIDAL 1133 NCF 23 Femenino 02:11:11
49 MARTA OCETE MANERO 1120 NCF 24 Femenino 02:11:12
50 NOEMI SAS CASTILLEJA 1040 NCF 25 Femenino 02:11:47 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
51 ANDREA OLIVE OLIVE 1030 NCF 26 Femenino 02:12:29
52 ANGELA OLIVE OLIVE 1022 NCM 26 Masculino 02:12:29 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
53 RAMON JOSEP PONS SOLSONA 1021 NCM 27 Masculino 02:12:30 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
54 ARNAU PASCUAL SARRA 1167 NCM 28 Masculino 02:12:59 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
55 JUDITH PEREZ RAMOS 1052 NCF 27 Femenino 02:13:01 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
56 MARTA OLIVE ROIGE 1090 NCF 28 Femenino 02:13:01
57 JOANA ROIGE CASTELLVI 1053 NCF 29 Femenino 02:13:02
58 XENIA TODA MAS 1112 NCF 30 Femenino 02:13:02 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
59 MONTSE BADIA ROIG 1051 NCF 31 Femenino 02:13:03 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
60 GEMMA ROIGE CASTELLVI 1118 NCF 32 Femenino 02:13:03
61 CRISTINA VIVES 1050 NCF 33 Femenino 02:13:08
62 AINA ARAGONES TONDA 1115 NCF 34 Femenino 02:13:33 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
63 ARANTXA TONDA PARDO 1114 NCF 35 Femenino 02:13:33 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
64 SUSANA MENDEZ CORONILLA 1072 NCF 36 Femenino 02:13:39 ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL
65 MONTSE ESCODA`PUJADAS 1055 NCF 37 Femenino 02:14:54 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
66 MERITXELL ROVIRA ANGUERA 1081 NCF 38 Femenino 02:14:54 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
67 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET 1080 NCF 39 Femenino 02:14:54 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
68 SARAI SABATE DIAZ 1028 NCF 40 Femenino 02:15:01
69 NOELIA SABATE DIAZ 1027 NCF 41 Femenino 02:15:01
70 MAR SAEZ 1010 NCF 42 Femenino 02:15:51
71 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CORBACHO 1148 NCM 29 Masculino 02:15:55
72 ANNA LLOBET FONT 1086 NCF 43 Femenino 02:16:00
73 BEGONA SUBIROS PICAZO 1078 NCF 44 Femenino 02:16:00 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
74 CRISTINA NOGUES ESTEBAN 1147 NCF 45 Femenino 02:16:01
75 LEYRE AGUIRREBENA COUSILLAS 1083 NCF 46 Femenino 02:16:02
76 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA 1074 NCF 47 Femenino 02:16:13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
77 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO 1075 NCM 30 Masculino 02:16:17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
78 AINA SOLA PAMIES 1098 NCF 48 Femenino 02:17:21
79 LAIA SOLA PAMIES 1099 NCF 49 Femenino 02:17:24
80 JOAN ENRIC SOLA BAYARRI 1100 NCM 31 Masculino 02:17:25
81 ANA BRAVO CALZADA 1093 NCF 50 Femenino 02:17:54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
82 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 1094 NCM 32 Masculino 02:17:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
83 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 1095 NCF 51 Femenino 02:17:56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
84 JAVIER DIAZ FUENTES 1121 NCM 33 Masculino 02:20:22
85 HERVE MARCEAUX DUCLOZ 1132 NCM 34 Masculino 02:20:23
86 PASCAL BELLET 1060 NCM 35 Masculino 02:21:30
87 VERONIQUE POTEL 1062 NCF 52 Femenino 02:21:30
88 MARION BEAURAIN 1068 NCF 53 Femenino 02:21:32
89 ANNETTE PLANQUEEL 1067 NCF 54 Femenino 02:21:34
90 CHRISTIAN HILAIRE 1069 NCM 36 Masculino 02:21:48
91 JOSEP BARAJAS 1085 NCM 37 Masculino 02:21:54 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
92 AGATA MACIAS COMALADA 1105 NCF 55 Femenino 02:21:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
93 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN 1145 NCF 56 Femenino 02:21:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
94 VICKI GARCIA 1084 NCF 57 Femenino 02:21:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
95 BERNA SANCHEZ TENA 1146 NCM 38 Masculino 02:21:56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
96 DOMINIQUE DENGEL 1059 NCM 39 Masculino 02:21:57
97 MARC BORRELL ROS 1015 NCM 40 Masculino 02:23:57 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES
98 ANNA GEA ORRIOLS 1019 NCF 58 Femenino 02:23:58
99 ROSA ARBIOL VIDAL 1014 NCF 59 Femenino 02:24:03
100 ESMERALDA SALADIE BARROSO 1023 NCF 60 Femenino 02:25:15
101 J.JAUME GIL LABORIA 1056 NCM 41 Masculino 02:25:17
102 JOSEP GAVALDA CABREJAS 1020 NCM 42 Masculino 02:25:17
103 SANDRINE BERNARD 1065 NCF 61 Femenino 02:26:13
104 REGIS LEMONNIER 1066 NCM 43 Masculino 02:26:13
105 FLORENCE MENU 1064 NCF 62 Femenino 02:26:14
106 LAURA ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES 1046 NCF 63 Femenino 02:27:19
107 JUAN CARLOS ZAMBUDIO CERVERA 1031 NCM 44 Masculino 02:27:19 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
108 AFRICA PUJOL PADRELL 1141 NCF 64 Femenino 02:27:45
109 OSCAR GALLISA GIMENEZ 1157 NCM 45 Masculino 02:27:47
110 EUGENIA VALDERRAMA BLAVI 1129 NCF 65 Femenino 02:29:27
111 NURIA RINS CIVIT 1139 NCM 46 Masculino 02:29:34
112 JOAN PENA DOMINGO 1011 NCM 47 Masculino 02:29:39 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
113 CRISTINA BAGES FORTACIN 1012 NCF 66 Femenino 02:29:40 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
114 CARME CARTANYA PALAU 1029 NCF 67 Femenino 02:29:42
115 JOSEP PORCAR NADAL 1140 NCM 48 Masculino 02:29:46
116 ALBERT ALSINA MARTI 1037 NCM 49 Masculino 02:31:59
117 EDUARD BLANCH GUINJOAN 1038 NCM 50 Masculino 02:32:00
118 JHONATTY MEDINA BENITEZ 1039 NCF 68 Femenino 02:32:02
119 ANTON MARIA SALVAT LLAURADOR 1102 NCM 51 Masculino 02:34:27 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
120 MIQUEL ANGUERA BRU 1007 NCM 52 Masculino 02:34:28
121 SALVADOR MARSAL COLLADO 1131 NCM 53 Masculino 02:34:40 CLUB ALPI K2
122 MARIA DEL MAR CRUZ RAMIREZ 1092 NCF 69 Femenino 02:34:42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
123 TINA VILCHEZ MUNUERA 1034 NCF 70 Femenino 02:34:42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
124 ELISA GAS AIXENDRI 1130 NCF 71 Femenino 02:34:51 CLUB ALPI K2
125 ANKE HECHT 1109 NCF 72 Femenino 02:35:56
126 ANNA MARIA RAMIREZ 1153 NCF 73 Femenino 02:36:10
127 RAQUEL SARDA MIRO 1134 NCF 74 Femenino 02:37:10
128 NURIA GASSO ARAGONES 1035 NCF 75 Femenino 02:37:12 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
129 GAL-ÀLA ALAMA GARCIA 1166 NCF 76 Femenino 02:37:20
130 JORDI FAVA ORIOL 1160 NCM 54 Masculino 02:37:22
131 LAURA BATET MATEU 1005 NCF 77 Femenino 02:38:35
132 SILVIA BAGET RAMOS 1004 NCF 78 Femenino 02:38:35
133 LAIA GRIFOLL ROMERO 1032 NCF 79 Femenino 02:40:03
134 RAMON FUSTE COSTA 1138 NCM 55 Masculino 02:41:13
135 BIANCA GOMEZ 1135 NCF 80 Femenino 02:41:15
136 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 1136 NCM 56 Masculino 02:46:00
137 LAURA CANINO GONZALEZ 1137 NCF 81 Femenino 02:46:03
138 MARINA PELAEZ RAMIREZ 1162 NCF 82 Femenino 02:46:06 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
139 M TERESA ARAGONES PERALES 1110 NCF 83 Femenino 02:46:16
140 LAURA MEDINA GONZALEZ 1149 NCF 84 Femenino 02:48:44 CLUB FILIRUN
141 NOEMI PARDO 1144 NCF 85 Femenino 02:48:46 CLUB FILIRUN
142 SUSANA PARDO 1143 NCF 86 Femenino 02:48:50 CLUB FILIRUN
143 XAVEIR MESTRE 1142 NCM 57 Masculino 02:53:29 CLUB FILIRUN
144 INES CABRE SERRANO 1152 NCF 87 Femenino 03:07:09
145 NEUS GUERRERO VALL 1123 NCF 88 Femenino 03:23:29
146 MONICA ESCANO PARDO 1122 NCF 89 Femenino 03:23:34
147 SUSANA ESTALLO NAVAS 1125 NCF 90 Femenino 03:23:34
148 ANNA CLARAMONTE ORTIZ 1128 NCF 91 Femenino 03:23:34
149 CAROLINA PATERNA MINGO 1124 NCF 92 Femenino 03:23:34