Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa 4 Termes: Cursa Express

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Tiempo Club
1 ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTO 560 SM 1 Masculino 01:16:18 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
2 DANIEL CASTILLO FERNANDEZ 736 JM 2 Masculino 01:16:36 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
3 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 844 SM 3 Masculino 01:21:02 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
4 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN 622 VM 4 Masculino 01:21:25 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
5 JULIO ENRIQUE TOLEDO 615 VM 5 Masculino 01:22:10 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
6 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 703 JM 1 Masculino 01:25:30 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
7 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA 738 VM 1 Masculino 01:25:46 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
8 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 719 VM 2 Masculino 01:26:15 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
9 THOMAS MARTIN 762 SM 1 Masculino 01:26:40 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
10 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 830 SM 2 Masculino 01:28:43 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
11 NIL ROFES ALSINA 845 SM 3 Masculino 01:30:13
12 MARC TODA CALLAU 567 SM 4 Masculino 01:31:01 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
13 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABANAS 856 SM 5 Masculino 01:31:14
14 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA 788 SM 6 Masculino 01:31:39 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
15 JOSEP M JULVE LARA 565 JM 2 Masculino 01:32:22 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
16 JOSE GANAN CASTELLANO 670 S23M 1 Masculino 01:32:35
17 ORIOL DIEZ FARGAS 639 SM 7 Masculino 01:34:23 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
18 JORDI TUSET PERIS 827 SM 8 Masculino 01:34:50
19 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 543 SM 9 Masculino 01:34:50 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
20 PAU SUNER CARLES 722 SM 10 Masculino 01:35:12
21 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 693 SM 11 Masculino 01:35:35 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
22 HASSAN FAIZ 588 MM 1 Masculino 01:35:37
23 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 669 VM 3 Masculino 01:36:35 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
24 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 749 VM 4 Masculino 01:36:37 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
25 OSCAR PACHECO 795 VM 5 Masculino 01:36:59 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
26 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL 782 MM 2 Masculino 01:37:06 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
27 DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA 527 SM 12 Masculino 01:37:19
28 JOAQUIM LLABERIA FERNANDEZ 739 VM 6 Masculino 01:37:46 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
29 MATIAS GUZMAN 791 SM 13 Masculino 01:38:03 VINYOLS RUNNING
30 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA 513 SM 14 Masculino 01:39:17 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
31 CARLES SABATE SABATE 778 MM 3 Masculino 01:39:19
32 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ BARTUREN 618 SM 15 Masculino 01:39:29
33 TONI GARCIA CUENCA 806 SM 16 Masculino 01:39:30 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
34 FRANCESC BAIGES CIURANA 841 SM 17 Masculino 01:39:44
35 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 828 VM 7 Masculino 01:39:47
36 JORDI SANCHEZ TORRAS 747 SM 18 Masculino 01:39:49 CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS
37 SERGI PERIS CAMPODARBE 754 VM 8 Masculino 01:40:22
38 EDURNE ZAZPE 808 SF 1 Femenino 01:40:35 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
39 ERIC MUNOZ RIOS 822 SM 19 Masculino 01:40:54 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
40 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 526 SM 20 Masculino 01:41:02
41 SALVA TORRENTE MARTINEZ 818 VM 9 Masculino 01:41:28
42 GERARD REYES 780 SM 21 Masculino 01:41:41
43 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 750 SM 22 Masculino 01:41:58 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
44 RAFAEL SARRIA GALVEZ 751 MM 4 Masculino 01:41:58 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
45 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 745 VM 10 Masculino 01:43:40 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
46 LLUIS MIRO ANDRE 812 VM 11 Masculino 01:43:46 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
47 MOHAMMED BELGUENANI FOUFA 773 SM 23 Masculino 01:43:57 BASF
48 DIDAC RODRIGUEZ COLLADO 528 SM 24 Masculino 01:44:08
49 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 649 VF 2 Femenino 01:44:11 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
50 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO 658 VM 12 Masculino 01:44:18
51 ALBERT TORRES CORTES 718 SM 25 Masculino 01:44:28 AE BLANCAFORT
52 PERE OLIVE ALABART 561 MM 5 Masculino 01:44:47 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
53 JORDI GARCIA LOPEZ 794 SM 26 Masculino 01:45:53
54 VICTOR INSAUSTI ARANEGA 744 SM 27 Masculino 01:46:32
55 JESUS BARBERA MAYDEU 664 VM 13 Masculino 01:47:22
56 JOAN ALABART JOSA 595 VM 14 Masculino 01:47:41 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
57 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA 602 NCM 1 Masculino 01:47:53 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
58 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 819 VM 15 Masculino 01:48:02
59 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 654 MM 6 Masculino 01:48:47 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
60 XAVI VALL BORONAT 831 SM 28 Masculino 01:48:58 AGRUP.EXCTA. MONTSANT
61 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ 572 VM 16 Masculino 01:49:02
62 EDUARD CAAMANO PALAU 557 SM 29 Masculino 01:49:02
63 ANTONIO VADILLO ARANDA 733 SM 30 Masculino 01:49:35 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
64 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA 556 VM 17 Masculino 01:49:35 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
65 JORDI SALADO MUNOZ 713 VM 18 Masculino 01:50:14 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
66 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 689 SF 3 Femenino 01:50:15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
67 OSCAR HERNANDEZ SEGOVIA 802 S23M 2 Masculino 01:50:29
68 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 603 SM 31 Masculino 01:51:01
69 ALEX ILLESCAS SANCHEZ 698 SM 32 Masculino 01:51:21
70 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 614 VF 4 Femenino 01:51:28 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
71 JESUS GUIRAL MOZO 796 SM 33 Masculino 01:52:16 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
72 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 759 VM 19 Masculino 01:52:16 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
73 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN 638 SF 5 Femenino 01:52:37 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
74 SERGIO SALMERON VIVANCO 641 VM 20 Masculino 01:52:37
75 ABEL SANCHEZ MORA 816 SM 34 Masculino 01:52:38
76 MARIA CABRE 590 SM 35 Masculino 01:53:43
77 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 604 SF 1 Femenino 01:53:43 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
78 JORDI TORRES CORTES 717 VM 21 Masculino 01:54:09 CONCA SENGLARS
79 MOISES CLAVER RECIO 833 SM 36 Masculino 01:54:39 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
80 RODRIGO FUENTES CLARASO 826 SM 37 Masculino 01:54:48
81 DAVID SORO 621 VM 22 Masculino 01:54:56 MANOLO'S TEAM
82 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 529 SM 38 Masculino 01:55:36 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
83 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 530 SM 39 Masculino 01:55:36
84 SERGIO GIRALTE GARCIA 768 SM 40 Masculino 01:55:37
85 CARLOS VALLDEPEREZ 813 SM 41 Masculino 01:55:41
86 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA 756 MM 7 Masculino 01:55:44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
87 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO 677 MF 1 Femenino 01:55:51 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
88 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 668 SM 42 Masculino 01:56:11 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
89 LAURA CALLAU MATAS 569 NCF 1 Femenino 01:56:20 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
90 JORDI BARBER NAVARRO 809 SM 43 Masculino 01:56:23
91 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 687 VM 23 Masculino 01:56:54 INDEPENDIENTE
92 JUANJO GALERA 619 VM 24 Masculino 01:56:56 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
93 JOSE ANGLES MARIN 761 VM 25 Masculino 01:56:57
94 JAVIER BIELSA LATRE 758 SM 44 Masculino 01:56:58
95 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 564 SF 2 Femenino 01:57:27 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
96 SERGI LOPEZ PADRENY 593 SM 45 Masculino 01:57:29
97 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 757 SM 46 Masculino 01:57:32
98 EVA ELIAS PAPIO 781 SF 3 Femenino 01:57:43
99 JOAQUIN MARCO SOLER 823 SM 47 Masculino 01:58:26
100 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 623 VM 26 Masculino 01:58:33 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
101 EDUARD PUBILL SOLANA 61 SM 48 Masculino 01:58:43
102 TONI BLASCO BARRIOS 807 SM 49 Masculino 01:58:45
103 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 570 SM 50 Masculino 01:58:51 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
104 ANTONIO GALDABA SALMERON 640 VM 27 Masculino 01:59:15
105 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 732 SM 51 Masculino 01:59:27
106 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO 586 VM 28 Masculino 01:59:33 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
107 JAVIER GOMEZ RUIZ 742 SM 52 Masculino 01:59:36
108 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES 724 SF 4 Femenino 02:00:03 CONCA SENGLARS
109 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 695 SM 53 Masculino 02:00:43
110 JUANLU MORA ISERN 656 SM 54 Masculino 02:00:48
111 PAU FONT VENDRELL 536 SM 55 Masculino 02:01:08
112 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 577 VM 29 Masculino 02:01:17 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
113 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ 729 SM 56 Masculino 02:01:58 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
114 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 712 SM 57 Masculino 02:02:18
115 ALBERT ROVIRA GOMEZ 786 SM 58 Masculino 02:02:28
116 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 752 SM 59 Masculino 02:02:41
117 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 767 SM 60 Masculino 02:02:43
118 FELIX MARTIN HERRERO 520 VM 30 Masculino 02:03:04 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
119 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 629 S23F 1 Femenino 02:03:58 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
120 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 628 VM 31 Masculino 02:03:59 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
121 IRENE ALMOLDA 643 SF 5 Femenino 02:04:00
122 FRANCESC XAVIER SABATE MEIX 642 SM 61 Masculino 02:04:01
123 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 541 SM 62 Masculino 02:04:06 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
124 DAVID MARIN MARTIN 770 VM 32 Masculino 02:04:09 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
125 ALEJANDRA PEREZ 775 VF 1 Femenino 02:04:31
126 DIDAC CLAPAROL JULVE 585 SM 63 Masculino 02:04:32 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
127 MARC FOCHS CAELLES 70 VM 33 Masculino 02:04:41 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
128 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ 774 VM 34 Masculino 02:04:43 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
129 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 674 SM 64 Masculino 02:04:43 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
130 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 694 VF 2 Femenino 02:04:47 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
131 JOSEFINA CASAS FORTUNY 501 SF 6 Femenino 02:04:54 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
132 ELOI GIMENEZ RESPALL 661 VM 35 Masculino 02:04:56
133 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 580 VM 36 Masculino 02:05:00
134 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 608 VM 37 Masculino 02:05:01 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
135 XAVI MARTI 607 VM 38 Masculino 02:05:27
136 MIGUEL ESTELLE PINO 573 SM 65 Masculino 02:05:31 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
137 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 696 VM 39 Masculino 02:05:44 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
138 JAVI LUCENA 582 VM 40 Masculino 02:06:21
139 JOSEP ARAGONES PERALES 700 MM 8 Masculino 02:06:23
140 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 523 SM 66 Masculino 02:06:30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
141 RAMON CORONADO HURTADO 748 SM 67 Masculino 02:06:53
142 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 514 SM 68 Masculino 02:06:55 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07
143 FREDERIC PUIG BARGALLO 731 VM 41 Masculino 02:06:57 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07
144 SERGI VALLES SAVALL 504 SM 69 Masculino 02:06:58 CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
145 DAVID RUBIO FELEZ 838 JM 3 Masculino 02:06:59 CLUB ATLETISME GAVA
146 EDUARD RIUS FRANCISCO 627 S23M 3 Masculino 02:07:03 WOLF TEAM
147 ADRIA CURTO IBANEZ 725 JM 4 Masculino 02:07:05
148 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 814 SM 70 Masculino 02:07:29
149 ANTONIO MOLINA LEAL 771 SM 71 Masculino 02:07:39
150 NATALIA HERNANDEZ BALLE 772 SF 7 Femenino 02:07:39
151 SANDRA MONFIL BIGORRA 651 SF 8 Femenino 02:07:40 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
152 JOAN MARIA VIVES 636 MM 9 Masculino 02:07:44 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
153 JANNA RIAMBAU RECASENS 765 SF 9 Femenino 02:07:53
154 MANOLO TORRES ROMERO 792 MM 10 Masculino 02:07:54
155 CHRISTIAN AZNAR RUIZ 538 SM 72 Masculino 02:08:02 CLUB D'ATLETISME GENOVES
156 ORIOL SABATE CABRE 512 SM 73 Masculino 02:08:27
157 ELENA GUIJO MORAGA 821 SF 10 Femenino 02:08:36 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
158 SERGI ANGEL LOPEZ ONCINS 697 SM 74 Masculino 02:09:02 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
159 SERGIO GALERA 625 VM 42 Masculino 02:09:15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
160 JOSE CARLOS MORA JURADO 817 SM 75 Masculino 02:09:34
161 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 647 MM 11 Masculino 02:10:18 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
162 SERGIO CEREZUELA CARRILLO 644 VM 43 Masculino 02:10:19
163 JOSEP LLUIS JULVE CUADRAT 566 VM 44 Masculino 02:10:19
164 LUCAS MARTIN CARRENO 720 SM 76 Masculino 02:11:26 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
165 JORDI PUJALS FERRANDO 815 MM 12 Masculino 02:11:30
166 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 811 SF 11 Femenino 02:11:35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
167 GUILLERMO CANTERO SOLICITA 847 VM 45 Masculino 02:11:50 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
168 ALBERT GODIA I RIBES 666 SM 77 Masculino 02:11:59 INDEPENDIENTE
169 GERARD TEIXIDO FIGUERAS 632 SM 78 Masculino 02:12:14
170 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ 784 VM 46 Masculino 02:12:19 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
171 TONI PRUNERA 787 VM 47 Masculino 02:12:19 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
172 JUAN GALDABA SALMERON 605 VM 48 Masculino 02:12:36
173 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 519 SF 12 Femenino 02:12:36 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
174 ANNA MIRANDA VALLESPI 760 SF 13 Femenino 02:12:37
175 XAVI BOSQUE TARRAGONA 4 SM 79 Masculino 02:12:42
176 ANNA LLAVERIA MEDINA 634 SF 14 Femenino 02:12:44 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
177 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ 721 MF 2 Femenino 02:12:49 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
178 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 511 SF 15 Femenino 02:12:53 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
179 MIQUEL DOMENECH PLANA 804 SM 80 Masculino 02:12:58
180 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 626 SM 81 Masculino 02:13:05 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
181 FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANSINO 691 SM 82 Masculino 02:13:07
182 EVA ABELLAN LOPEZ 686 SF 16 Femenino 02:13:14
183 JORDI MONTANE SABATE 562 SM 83 Masculino 02:13:22
184 ESTER YUSTE BERENGUER 690 SF 17 Femenino 02:13:31 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
185 PAULO PEREIRA PESTANA 606 VM 49 Masculino 02:13:36
186 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 746 S23M 4 Masculino 02:13:46 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
187 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CARPIO 779 SM 84 Masculino 02:13:49 INDEPENDIENTE
188 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 650 VF 3 Femenino 02:13:59 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
189 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS 681 MM 13 Masculino 02:14:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
190 FRANCESC BENET VILLAPANDO 839 VM 50 Masculino 02:14:14 TRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
191 RUT GRANERO GRAU 630 SF 18 Femenino 02:14:15
192 JOSE A SANZ MARTIN 799 SM 85 Masculino 02:14:22
193 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 598 SF 19 Femenino 02:14:25
194 LURDES BRETON 548 VF 4 Femenino 02:14:25
195 CRISTINA DAROCA 534 SF 20 Femenino 02:14:56 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
196 TONI TORRES 544 VM 51 Masculino 02:15:33
197 HERIBERT LARA MARTINEZ 542 SM 86 Masculino 02:15:51 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
198 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA 716 VM 52 Masculino 02:16:03 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
199 GERMAN BIOSCA 508 SM 87 Masculino 02:16:13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
200 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 563 SF 21 Femenino 02:16:16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
201 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 547 VF 5 Femenino 02:16:18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
202 DAVID INSAUSTI ARANEGA 753 SM 88 Masculino 02:16:20 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
203 GEORGINA BATET MATEU 798 SF 22 Femenino 02:16:27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
204 JORDI MIRADO 709 VM 53 Masculino 02:16:37 INDEPENDIENTE
205 SILVIA PINEL JIMENEZ 820 SF 23 Femenino 02:16:42 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
206 MERCEDES FALCATO ESTEBAN 612 SF 24 Femenino 02:16:53
207 JULIO MORALES MARTINEZ 655 VM 54 Masculino 02:16:55 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
208 ANA BELEN GUTIERREZ BARRERA 37 VF 6 Femenino 02:16:56 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
209 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 531 SM 89 Masculino 02:17:11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
210 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 575 VM 55 Masculino 02:17:23 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
211 MIGUEL ANGEL RODENAS GALVEZ 537 SM 90 Masculino 02:18:03
212 VALENTIN MIQUEL PINOL 74 VM 56 Masculino 02:18:31 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
213 FRAN MORANCHO 591 VM 57 Masculino 02:18:44 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
214 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 505 VM 58 Masculino 02:18:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
215 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 793 VF 7 Femenino 02:18:57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
216 SARA RIUS GARCIA 714 SF 25 Femenino 02:19:20
217 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO 715 SM 91 Masculino 02:19:21
218 JAVI PARDO 652 SM 92 Masculino 02:20:18 INDEPENDIENTE
219 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE 558 MM 14 Masculino 02:20:58
220 JOSE M INSAUSTI SOLE 743 MM 15 Masculino 02:21:18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
221 JOSE MARIA GODOY POMBO 516 SM 93 Masculino 02:21:19
222 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS 601 VF 8 Femenino 02:21:21 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
223 RAUL HERRERO DOMINGO 507 VM 59 Masculino 02:21:24
224 TON AYLLON MENDEZ 726 VM 60 Masculino 02:21:41
225 ANNA QUINTERO CLERGAS 617 SF 26 Femenino 02:22:05 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
226 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 837 SF 27 Femenino 02:22:06 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
227 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 706 VF 9 Femenino 02:22:48
228 ENRIC SALAS BOYERO 707 MM 16 Masculino 02:22:56 INDEPENDIENTE
229 GEORGINA CASANOVA 683 SF 28 Femenino 02:23:05 ASS. EXCTA. LO PASSADOR
230 RAFAEL ORELLANA LOAIZA 801 VM 61 Masculino 02:23:14 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
231 ALEXANDRA ACEITUNO CASAS 829 VF 10 Femenino 02:23:21 INDEPENDIENTE
232 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE 755 VF 11 Femenino 02:23:23 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
233 EDUARDO LOPEZ PEREZ 613 MM 17 Masculino 02:23:33
234 ADRIA BORRAS GOMEZ 735 VM 62 Masculino 02:23:46
235 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 785 VM 63 Masculino 02:25:05 MANOLO'S TEAM
236 FRANCESC ENSENAT NORA 631 MM 18 Masculino 02:25:08
237 MARIVI MANCERA 710 VF 12 Femenino 02:25:13 INDEPENDIENTE
238 MELINDA RODRIGUEZ 592 SF 29 Femenino 02:25:16 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
239 SONIA AMEZAGA VELA 518 VF 13 Femenino 02:25:21 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
240 EVA MARTINEZ 635 SF 30 Femenino 02:27:23
241 ANNA RIBES 851 SF 31 Femenino 02:28:21 MANOLO'S TEAM
242 MERCE BES FUSTER 850 VF 14 Femenino 02:28:21 MANOLO'S TEAM
243 MANEL ROLDAN GUERRERO 834 VM 64 Masculino 02:28:25
244 ALEJANDRO MARTIN-ALBO FERREIRA 858 MM 19 Masculino 02:28:29 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
245 FERRAN MORA MURILLO 678 VM 65 Masculino 02:28:41
246 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO 675 SF 32 Femenino 02:28:56 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
247 MAGDA STERNA 676 SF 33 Femenino 02:28:57
248 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS 671 SF 34 Femenino 02:30:08 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
249 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO 672 MM 20 Masculino 02:30:08 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
250 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 571 VF 15 Femenino 02:30:45
251 VERONICA MARTINEZ 549 VF 16 Femenino 02:31:06
252 SARA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 581 SF 35 Femenino 02:31:06 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
253 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 842 VM 66 Masculino 02:31:20
254 ROBERT ACENA ALONSP 783 MM 21 Masculino 02:31:31 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
255 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA 766 VM 67 Masculino 02:31:49
256 DAVID CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ 532 SM 94 Masculino 02:32:46 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
257 SERGI RIUS JORNET 555 VM 68 Masculino 02:32:48
258 ANGEL LUIS CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ 533 SM 95 Masculino 02:32:52
259 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 665 MM 22 Masculino 02:32:57 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
260 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU 682 MF 3 Femenino 02:33:04 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
261 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 699 VF 17 Femenino 02:33:45
262 AZUCENA GUZMAN NEVADO 728 VF 18 Femenino 02:33:45 CLUB FILIRUN
263 RAUL GUERRERO MORENO 840 SM 96 Masculino 02:33:46
264 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA 599 VM 69 Masculino 02:34:15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
265 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA 600 NCF 2 Femenino 02:34:16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
266 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 680 SF 36 Femenino 02:34:37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
267 TERESA CAMPOS 684 MF 4 Femenino 02:34:38
268 MARTA LEANDRO QUERO 673 SF 37 Femenino 02:34:45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
269 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 597 SF 38 Femenino 02:34:47 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
270 PERE BONET NEBOT 737 VM 70 Masculino 02:35:17
271 ROSER RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA 554 SF 39 Femenino 02:35:36 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC
272 MARIA CANELA VIVES 553 SF 40 Femenino 02:35:36 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC
273 DAVID DIEZ BONET 620 SM 97 Masculino 02:35:40
274 ANTONIO RODENAS 790 VM 71 Masculino 02:35:52
275 ROXANA VASILICA 789 SF 41 Femenino 02:35:52
276 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 611 MF 5 Femenino 02:35:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
277 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 596 SM 98 Masculino 02:36:29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
278 VICTOR GALAN EQUISUANY 657 VM 72 Masculino 02:36:40
279 LLOREN+Ç FUSTER PASCUAL 705 MM 23 Masculino 02:38:43 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
280 JOSE MANUEL BODOQUE PUERTA 857 VM 73 Masculino 02:40:13
281 JORDI NOVELLAS MARRUGAT 663 MM 24 Masculino 02:41:08
282 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA 708 SF 42 Femenino 02:41:26 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
283 ALBERT SANROMA ESTIVILL 797 VM 74 Masculino 02:41:43
284 RAUL PUIG BITRIA 741 VM 75 Masculino 02:41:50
285 MANUEL BERTO 740 VM 76 Masculino 02:41:50
286 AZAHARA ORTIZ GOMEZ 648 SF 43 Femenino 02:42:32
287 ALBERT PENA 583 SM 99 Masculino 02:42:37
288 KAI-UWE JACKEL 525 VM 77 Masculino 02:43:15
289 CONNIE WELKE 524 VF 19 Femenino 02:43:17
290 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 633 SF 44 Femenino 02:43:17
291 SANDRA PARRA 763 VF 20 Femenino 02:43:35
292 JOAQUIN SALVADOR 764 VM 78 Masculino 02:43:35 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
293 ELENA VILLACAMPA DIAZ 679 SF 45 Femenino 02:43:49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
294 PAULA MUNOZ MANERO 645 VF 21 Femenino 02:44:18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
295 ANGEL RIPOLLES PARISI 730 SM 100 Masculino 02:44:41
296 BEA ARAGONES GASPAR 702 SF 46 Femenino 02:45:20
297 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 550 VM 79 Masculino 02:46:17
298 REINALD SCHAAFSTAL 653 VM 80 Masculino 02:46:27
299 MARTA PERAIRE ORCAL 584 SF 47 Femenino 02:46:32
300 JORDI JANE RAVENTOS 800 VM 81 Masculino 02:47:16
301 SUSANA PERPINAN ESCRIBANO 517 VF 22 Femenino 02:49:34 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
302 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 646 MF 6 Femenino 02:49:36 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
303 MARICRUZ COBO VIVEROS 660 SF 48 Femenino 02:49:36 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
304 ANTONIO ROMERO LEON 849 VM 82 Masculino 02:50:10
305 EUGENIA CARMONA GARCIA 835 VF 23 Femenino 02:50:48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
306 XAVIER CUGAT PERIBANEZ 539 SM 101 Masculino 02:51:26
307 MARIA JOSE HERRERO DOMINGO 510 SF 49 Femenino 02:52:03 RUNNERING GIRLS
308 MONTSE PUIGVERT PUIG 704 VF 24 Femenino 02:54:12
309 ALEJANDRO PEREZ BLANCO 509 SM 102 Masculino 03:08:08
310 JORDI BOSCH MARTORELL 515 VM 83 Masculino 03:14:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
311 SONIA ROSA PEREZ 506 SF 50 Femenino 03:14:08 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
312 VICTOR PEREZ ALBACETE 503 SM 103 Masculino 03:15:05 SANITRAILTEAM
313 JAVIER PEREZ ALBACETE 502 SM 104 Masculino 03:15:06 SANITRAILTEAM
314 MANUEL MARTIN 616 VM 84 Masculino 03:15:07 SANITRAILTEAM
315 MERITXELL DEL AMO FERNANDEZ 805 SF 51 Femenino 03:41:42