Trail Alforja 2018

Trail Alforja 2018: Trail Alforja Clàssic

Pos Name RaceNo Cat Cat Pos Club Temps
1 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 1044 ABM 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 02:51:01
2 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 1034 ABM 2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:57:17
3 LLUIS VILARDELL TORRENT 1020 ABM 3 02:59:50
4 DAVID MORILLO PORRAS 1096 ABM 4 03:03:59
5 XAVIER SOLE FRABREGAT 1098 ABM 5 DAVID 03:07:30
6 ADRIA BORREGO ORPINELL 1045 SM 1 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 03:12:59
7 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 1073 VM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:13:19
8 VICENTE ROMERO PATON 1079 SM 2 03:13:23
9 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS 1033 SM 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:14:09
10 TONI BACA MATAS 1006 VM 2 03:15:03
11 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH 1001 SM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:15:14
12 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES 1036 SM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:17:27
13 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA 1017 VM 3 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA ALQUERIES RUNNING 03:18:54
14 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 1056 VM 4 CLUB FILIRUN 03:21:35
15 DAVID HARRISON 1099 MM 1 03:24:23
16 MARIO GALINDO RIOL 1072 SM 6 RUNNING TRAIL ALCANIZ 03:28:34
17 MARC BALAÑA 1101 VM 5 03:30:05
18 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 1097 SM 7 03:30:18
19 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN 1076 VM 6 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 03:31:25
20 ENRIC CABALLE ANDREU 1102 SM 8 03:31:56
21 ROMA OSED 1015 SM 9 03:32:07
22 ALBERT CARBONELL DUAYGUES 1041 VM 7 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:34:27
23 MARC TODA CALLAU 1070 SM 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:38:45
24 JOSEP GIBERT TARES 1023 MM 2 CLUB EXCTA.SARRALENC 03:40:50
25 JORDI VIDAL CANALS 1086 VM 8 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 03:40:51
26 EDURNE ZAZPE 1054 ABF 1 03:41:59
27 DIDAC VINALLONGA PUNSOLA 1089 SM 11 03:43:27
28 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 1080 ABF 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:44:03
29 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 1003 VM 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:44:15
30 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO 1064 VM 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:45:35
31 PERE BADIA BATET 1068 S23M 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:45:43
32 XAVI PARRA 1011 VM 11 03:46:55
33 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 1092 SM 12 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:47:04
34 ORIOL FERRE CAÑELLES 1100 SM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:47:25
35 CARLES GARCIAPONS MIRANDA 1050 VM 12 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 03:48:28
36 EVA CRISTINA LLOBAT I GRACIA 1038 ABF 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:48:41
37 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN 1069 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:48:50
38 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA 1025 SM 14 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 03:48:51
39 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 1012 VM 14 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:51:15
40 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 1007 VM 15 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:53:20
41 HEURA PINOL GRANADINO 1046 ABF 4 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:53:36
42 ENRIC MARTI ANGUERA 1075 SM 15 03:58:31
43 JOSEP MARIA CALDERO BADIA 1055 SM 16 03:58:38
44 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 1059 SM 17 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:58:58
45 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 1082 SM 18 04:02:49
46 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 1010 MM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:03:37
47 JAUME JUNCOSA ROIG 1083 VM 16 04:05:00
48 SERGIO SANZ DE GALDEANO 1085 SM 19 04:07:22
49 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 1008 ABF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:08:36
50 RAFFA OLIVIER 1077 MM 4 CLUB ALPI K2 04:10:52
51 AITOR ESCAURIAZA FRANCO 1066 VM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:11:58
52 IVAN HIDALGO PUIGBERT 1095 SM 20 04:13:47
53 MIQUEL PASTOR 1093 VM 18 04:13:51
54 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 1048 SM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 04:14:35
55 JAUME BAGES SAROBE 1022 VM 19 04:16:03
56 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI 1057 MM 5 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 04:16:03
57 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 1071 VM 20 04:16:49
58 ROBERT MEEK 1053 MM 6 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 04:23:04
59 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ 1065 VM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:23:28
60 CARLOS GOMEZ MURIA 1090 VM 22 04:24:00
61 VIKTOR VILARRASA 1061 VM 23 CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 04:25:52
62 TONI ARIZA BLAZQUEZ 1091 VM 24 04:35:37
63 EVA BASANTA BAYO 1019 VF 1 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 04:35:37
64 BIEL ROCA FUSALBAJ 1084 MM 7 04:37:34
65 ORIOL MILIAN 1103 SM 22 04:37:53
66 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 1004 VF 2 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 04:39:00
67 XAVI CAPDEVILA VALLVE 1026 VM 25 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 04:39:27
68 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE 1049 VF 3 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 04:44:21
69 HORIA SALCA 1028 MM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:44:45
70 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE 1030 MM 9 04:44:56
71 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO 1029 MF 1 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 04:45:05
72 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 1005 SM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:49:06
73 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 1078 VF 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:56:38
74 ISABEL UBACH 1094 SF 1 SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 04:59:33
75 JUAN BAUTISTA RUIZ PLAZA 1088 SM 24 05:05:11
76 ESTER CERVELLO 1063 SF 2 TRETZEATLETIC CATALA MINICAR PONS 05:07:18