Trail Alforja 2018

Trail Alforja 2018: Trail Alforja Express

Pos Name RaceNo Cat Cat Pos Club Temps
1 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 1706 ABM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:12
2 DANIEL MARIN MARIN 1585 ABM 2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:49:27
3 JULIO GUTIERREZ 1718 ABM 3 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:51:33
4 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN 1746 ABM 4 01:55:33
5 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 1639 ABM 5 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 01:55:52
6 DAVID LAIN ORTEGA 1608 SM 1 CLUB EXCTA.SANT VICENC 01:56:01
7 QUIQUE MARTINEZ CANDELA 1709 SM 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:56:21
8 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 1636 VM 1 01:56:56
9 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ 1729 SM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:57:05
10 JAUME MONTERO BADIA 1637 SM 4 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:59:07
11 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 1541 ABF 1 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 02:01:01
12 EDUARD QUERALT 1757 SM 5 02:01:07
13 JOSEP M JULVE LARA 1557 JRM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:01:45
14 CARLES SABATE SABATE 1575 MM 1 02:03:56
15 ERIK CALERO MANAS 1743 JRM 2 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 02:04:39
16 SALVADO MILLAN 1753 VM 2 02:06:52
17 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 1560 JRM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:07:04
18 POL VENTURA GIBERT 1638 SM 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:07:13
19 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 1680 SM 7 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:08:12
20 XAVIER ANGUELA MARTINEZ 1754 VM 3 02:11:42
21 JESUS BARBERA MAYDEU 1679 VM 4 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:13:11
22 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 1698 VM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:28
23 PERE PINEL GARCIA 1669 VM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:13:29
24 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 1702 MM 2 02:13:59
25 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 1694 ABF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:16:33
26 SERGI LOPEZ PADRENY 1653 SM 8 CONCA SENGLARS 02:16:40
27 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE 1667 ABF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:16:57
28 ANDREU DE LA CRUZ GILI 11 SM 9 M MALE 02:17:31
29 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 1515 SM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:18:10
30 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 1580 MM 3 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:18:59
31 MIQUEL TORRES RAMONEDA 1674 VM 7 02:19:19
32 JOSEP GONZALEZ PINOL 1717 VM 8 02:20:16
33 SERGI RUBIO GIRONA 1705 VM 9 TRAIL CAMBRILS 02:20:39
34 CARLOS MORENO DOMINGUEZ 1747 VM 10 02:20:42
35 MARC GESALI ROCA 1710 SM 11 02:20:57
36 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 1506 SM 12 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:21:03
37 RICARD MIQUEL CABRSTANY 7 SM 13 L MALE 02:21:04
38 ALEX LLAVERIA 1737 SM 14 02:21:34
39 JOAN LLAURADO LOPEZ 1758 SM 15 02:21:39
40 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES 1668 ABF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:22:14
41 JOSE CALZADA ARGENTE 1685 VM 11 02:22:19
42 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 1722 VM 12 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:22:19
43 TOMAS VILLAVERDE PASTOR 1544 VM 13 02:23:06
44 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 1646 SM 16 02:23:10
45 GERARD BORRAS SABALETE 1681 SM 17 02:23:13
46 FRANCESC MARTI HUGET 1756 VM 14 02:23:17
47 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 9 SM 18 S MALE 02:23:18
48 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 1524 VM 15 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:23:18
49 JUANJO GALERA PINO 1641 VM 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:24:13
50 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 1716 SM 19 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:24:37
51 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 1600 SM 20 02:24:45
52 JORDI FORT CARMONA 1547 SM 21 02:25:36
53 TONI VILASECA 1537 VM 17 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:13
54 JORGE ALVAREZ 1688 VM 18 BLUE LINE REUS 02:27:03
55 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 1536 ABF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:27:10
56 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 1533 SM 22 02:27:40
57 RICARD PLAYA SALVADO 1744 VM 19 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 02:27:46
58 JOSE MANUEL MORALES SANCHEZ 1658 MM 4 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:27:57
59 ANGEL FRANCISCO LORENTE COBO 1675 SM 23 02:28:22
60 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 1644 SF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:28:48
61 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 1586 SM 24 02:29:11
62 EVA ELIAS PAPIO 1676 SF 2 02:30:40
63 ASTRID FAGANEL 1684 SF 3 02:30:57
64 ALBA CANET MIQUEL 1609 SF 4 02:32:00
65 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 1512 MM 5 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:33:14
66 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 1564 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:33:24
67 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 1671 SM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:27
68 EMILIO PALOMARES 1625 VM 21 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:33:59
69 TONI TALLADA MARTIN 1677 SM 26 02:34:05
70 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 1561 VM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:34:52
71 CRISTINA DAROCA PROUS 1504 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:35:20
72 CARLES LAMAS I TORRALBA 1727 VM 23 02:37:11
73 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 1511 SM 27 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:37:32
74 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE 1697 VM 24 02:38:25
75 EDGAR MUNOZ MERCADER 1686 VM 25 YONKIRUNNERS 02:38:31
76 JORDI GINE MARCH 1738 SM 28 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:38:32
77 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA 1620 SM 29 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 02:38:38
78 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR 1678 SF 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:38:38
79 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 1724 SM 30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:38:41
80 CESAR DIAZ DE LA CRUZ 1720 VM 26 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:38:51
81 MARIA CABRE 1683 SM 31 02:39:02
82 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT 1703 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:40:03
83 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 1542 SM 32 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:35
84 MANEL CALURANO GONZALEZ 1514 VM 27 02:40:41
85 ALBERT LOPEZ 1730 SM 33 INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:44
86 XAVIER PUERTAS GELONCH 1740 MM 6 02:40:50
87 SERGI PRATS REVERTER 1726 SM 34 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:40:53
88 CARLES VIDAL 1732 VM 28 02:42:05
89 TITUS GUELL TORNER 1755 MM 7 02:42:19
90 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 1558 MM 8 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:42:35
91 M ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 1569 MF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:43:14
92 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER 1704 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:43:23
93 SAMUEL FERRE MARSAL 1661 SM 35 02:43:37
94 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 1509 SM 36 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:43:39
95 JOSE LUIS MESA AYALA 1708 MM 9 XQ NO ALEX 02:43:41
96 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 1549 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:44:22
97 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 1501 SM 37 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:44:22
98 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 1588 MM 11 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:45:26
99 JOSE MANUEL FARINA VAZQUEZ 1540 MM 12 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:47:04
100 LUIS MARTINEZ 1623 VM 29 02:47:06
101 OSCAR MATO LEIS 1715 SM 38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:47:09
102 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 1607 SM 39 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:47:12
103 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 1693 SF 8 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:47:14
104 AINHOA PELLICER FERNANDEZ 1713 SF 9 02:47:18
105 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 1689 VM 30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:47:18
106 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 1598 SM 40 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:47:29
107 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 1570 VM 31 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:47:36
108 JOSEP PLANA ROGI 1565 MM 13 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:48:34
109 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 1530 SM 41 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:48:50
110 CARLES MARTINEZ GARCIA 1695 SM 42 02:49:55
111 TONI DIAZ 1701 SM 43 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:49:56
112 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1632 VM 32 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:49:56
113 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 1604 VM 33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:50:27
114 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 1531 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:50:28
115 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 1621 SM 44 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 02:51:08
116 ALEX MARTINEZ VIVES 1721 VM 34 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 02:51:12
117 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 1610 MM 14 02:52:04
118 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 1699 VM 35 02:52:13
119 ESTER POBLET ROMEO 1723 SF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:52:13
120 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRRADAS 1622 MM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:52:22
121 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS 1714 SM 45 02:53:00
122 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH 1617 SF 11 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:53:28
123 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG 1736 VM 36 INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:58
124 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 1551 MM 16 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:54:56
125 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES 1577 VM 37 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:55:13
126 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 1545 SM 46 02:55:16
127 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 1546 VM 38 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:55:32
128 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA 1555 SM 47 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:56:50
129 QUIQUE MORALES RUBIO 1597 VM 39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:56:50
130 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 1640 SM 48 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:57:17
131 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 1687 VM 40 VINYOLS RUNNING 02:57:17
132 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 1647 VM 41 INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:24
133 MARA CRUZ MAGDALENO 1596 VF 3 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:58:01
134 JUAN SALVADOR LOPEZ CAMPOS 1595 MM 17 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:58:01
135 JOSEP BEL VIDIELLA 1618 VM 42 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:58:32
136 CAROLINE MEEK 1731 VF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:58:39
137 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 1568 SM 49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:58:50
138 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 1516 VM 43 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:59:06
139 SORIA HERMANO 1589 SF 12 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:00:45
140 MAR LLAVERIA CANO 1733 VF 5 03:01:02
141 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 1548 SM 50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:34
142 MARTIN FEDERICH MARTINEZ 1673 VM 44 03:02:34
143 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO 1591 SM 51 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:05:04
144 ALBERT DOMENECH LLUCH 1603 MM 18 03:05:04
145 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE 1655 SM 52 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:05:05
146 MAGDALENA PAGES MARTORELL 1630 MF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:05:55
147 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUNO 1735 MM 19 03:06:12
148 SERGI VALLES SAVALL 1616 VM 45 CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 03:06:29
149 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE 1642 VF 6 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:07:02
150 ROSA MARIA ALSO ANDRADE 1619 SF 13 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:07:02
151 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO 1682 MF 3 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03:08:14
152 IBAN FOIX VEGA 1534 VM 46 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:08:33
153 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 1734 VM 47 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:10:17
154 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 1662 MM 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:10:19
155 SARA GARCIA VELADO 1739 MF 4 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:10:19
156 PEP RIBA ALSINA 1518 VM 48 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:10:35
157 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 1602 VF 7 03:11:49
158 MERY BONINA SILVA 1527 VF 8 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:13:05
159 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 1590 SF 14 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:13:47
160 PERE FERRATE MANRIQUE 1507 VM 49 03:14:48
161 DAVID FARRE BACH 1643 VM 50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:16:20
162 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 1650 SF 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:16:58
163 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 1543 SF 16 03:16:59
164 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 1538 SM 53 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:17:00
165 ANNA MIRANDA VALLESPI 1584 SF 17 03:17:33
166 BLANCA OLIACH ALASA 1583 SF 18 03:17:33
167 NURIA CALAF FONTS 1550 MF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:17:47
168 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 1 SF 19 XS FEMALE 03:18:02
169 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS 10 VM 51 M MALE 03:18:02
170 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ 13 SM 54 L MALE 03:18:02
171 SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ 3 SM 55 L MALE 03:18:02
172 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 1513 VM 52 03:18:05
173 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 1711 MF 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:18:21
174 ROMINA PANIAGUA 1725 SF 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:19:09
175 CARME SANGUESA PONS 1700 SF 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:19:10
176 SILVIA ANGLES MEDIAVILLA 1741 VM 53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:19:10
177 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 1742 MF 7 BLUE LINE REUS 03:24:18
178 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS 1627 VF 9 03:24:19
179 SUSANA ARTIGAS MANZANAS 1628 SF 22 03:24:19
180 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 1579 SF 23 03:25:18
181 CAROLINA ADAMUZ ROSALES 1749 SF 24 03:27:20
182 SARA CULEBRADAS BARRRERA 1748 SF 25 03:27:24
183 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 1552 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:27:25
184 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 1525 MF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:27:51
185 JORDI GARRO I COSTA 1520 SM 56 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:35:07
186 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 1692 VF 11 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 03:35:07
187 ELI ARREDONDO ROVIRA 1691 SF 26 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 03:35:07
188 JUAN MAURA 1571 VM 54 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 03:35:13
189 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1572 MM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:35:28
190 LLUIS GOMEZ BLASCO 12 VM 55 L MALE 03:59:34