Trail Alforja 2018

Trail Alforja 2018: Caminada Alforja

Pos Name RaceNo Cat Cat Pos Club Temps
1 MONICA MAS FERRATE 2029 ABF 1 02:20:35
2 MARIA REYES VALERO EXPOSITO 2040 ABF 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:27:29
3 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO 2041 ABM 1 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 02:27:29
4 PAULA CAVALLE PALAU 2077 ABF 3 02:30:27
5 IAN ABRIL 2097 NC 1 02:30:28
6 ROGER CASALS PALLEROLS 2084 ABM 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:31:49
7 DAVID ARREDONDO 2102 SF 1 02:33:19
8 BEGONA GRISO JURADO 2064 VF 1 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 02:36:46
9 MARTA PINOL PINOL 2065 SF 2 02:36:47
10 IMANOL FARINA PUERTAS 2013 ABM 3 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:37:27
11 ELISABET SEGU MUSTE 2074 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:40:01
12 NATALIA RIESENBECK CENTELLAS 2070 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:42:27
13 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS 2091 MM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:43:12
14 ELENA VILACAMPA DIAZ 2095 SF 4 02:43:40
15 ROSA M. ASENS FORTUNY 2061 MF 1 02:44:10
16 ANTONI-JOSEP MOLINA BONILLA 2062 MM 2 02:44:10
17 ALBERT ODENA TORRES 2024 MM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:47:46
18 MANEL RIVILLAS MELLADO 2044 MM 4 02:48:31
19 VALENTINA VILCHES MUNUERA 2026 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:08
20 MERCHE AGUILERA PARIS 2012 VF 3 02:53:16
21 SUSANA PERPINAN ESCRIBANO 2109 VF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:55:21
22 JORDI TOMILLERO JOVE 2110 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:55:22
23 JOSE CASTELLO MESEGUER 2096 MM 5 02:56:15
24 NURIA CASALS PALLEROLS 2083 NCF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:57:09
25 GERARD CASALS PALLEROLS 2082 NCM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:57:09
26 ALEIX RUIZ CHANA 2099 SM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:57:34
27 TANIA MOLINA SERENO 2048 SF 6 02:58:01
28 KATHI KUNNEMANN 2111 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA.DONAALPINA 03:01:15
29 ANDREA PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ 2078 S23F 1 03:02:46
30 ANDRES PALACIOS VAZQUEZ 2112 MM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:02:47
31 PIEDAD RODRIGUEZ PADILLA 2079 SF 8 03:02:47
32 NURIA MIRO ESCOLA 2081 SF 9 03:05:15
33 MARC CAMATS I BADAL 2043 SM 2 03:05:49
34 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 2014 VM 2 03:06:01
35 ARNAU SANCHEZ GRAS 2015 NCM 2 03:06:03
36 ESTER MOSQUERA SANFELIU 2080 SF 10 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:06:11
37 MARIA CRUZ RAMIREZ 2025 VF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:07:13
38 MIREIA CRAMP VINAIXA 2092 SF 11 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03:07:53
39 CRISTINA VIVES 2093 SF 12 03:07:53
40 ANA ODENA 2105 SF 13 03:09:10
41 IVAN PEDROS 2106 SM 3 03:09:12
42 JOSEP JASANADA VIRGILI 2032 MM 7 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:10:53
43 JOSE BAUDIN SAEZ 2028 MM 8 03:12:57
44 MARTA GURREA JULIAN 2027 VF 6 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 03:13:02
45 DAVID ESCOTE UTRILLA 2020 VM 3 03:16:14
46 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 2098 VF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:17:12
47 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 2100 VM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:17:12
48 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 2009 MF 2 03:17:38
49 JUAN PEDRO BAUTISTA JODAR 2038 VM 5 03:17:39
50 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 2010 MM 9 03:17:40
51 DEBORA DIAZ 2107 SF 14 03:19:31
52 JOAN SIMO MARTINEZ 2023 VM 6 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 03:20:11
53 BLANCA SIMO BERTRAN 2036 SF 15 03:20:12
54 SORAYA SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ 2022 VF 8 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 03:20:12
55 JORDI SIMO GRIFOLL 2035 MM 10 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:20:14
56 ELISABET SIMO BERTRAN 2037 SF 16 03:20:35
57 ANTONIO RAMOS 2103 MM 11 03:23:42
58 LIDIA RAMOS 2101 SM 4 03:23:44
59 ALEJANDRO LOWY GIMENEZ 2001 VM 7 03:26:03
60 FINA PUERTAS CARRILLO 2002 MF 3 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:26:05
61 EVA GORINA HUGUET 2088 VF 9 03:29:13
62 JOSEP LLUIS PARRADO BOSQUE 2089 MM 12 03:29:15
63 RAFEL JESUS PASANO ARMENGOL 2019 MM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:31:17
64 NURIA ROSICH BOVE 2018 MF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:31:18
65 MARTI PRATS MOLAS 2067 S23M 1 03:31:58
66 PEPI MARCO OLMOS 2021 MF 5 ACTIVAT'T 03:31:59
67 CARLA ROCA FERRER 2030 S23F 2 ACTIVAT'T 03:31:59
68 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 2003 VF 10 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:40:04
69 ANTONIO ROMERO 2011 VM 8 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:40:05
70 SANDRA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 2071 SF 17 03:42:02
71 OSCAR LOPEZ SALVADO 2072 SM 5 03:42:02
72 ANNA VILELLA BALCELLS 2005 SF 18 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:51:21
73 ROBERT MORAGAS SANS 2057 NCM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:53:07
74 JEP GUINOVART PARDO 2058 NCM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:53:07
75 SONIA GAVALDA PRATS 2063 VF 11 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:55:17
76 PERE CABALLE NORTE 2055 VM 9 03:55:18
77 CONCEPCIO MASSONI GUIVERNAU 2054 VF 12 03:55:19
78 GIULIA MONCELSI 2066 SF 19 03:56:27
79 MANUEL ORTUNO MAQUEDA 2059 SM 6 03:56:28
80 FRANZISKA HEGNER 2060 SF 20 03:56:29
81 MONTSERRAT SELLARES SABATE 2046 SF 21 03:57:08
82 CARME FREIXES ROS 2045 MF 6 03:57:08
83 PAQUI ADELL AGOSTO 2034 VF 13 CLUB QUERALTRAIL 03:58:52
84 JORDI OLIVER TORTA 2033 VM 10 CLUB QUERALTRAIL 03:58:53
85 ARIADNA FERRER CERVELLO 2087 SF 22 04:03:52
86 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 2086 SM 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:03:55
87 MONTSERRAT SOLER MORALES 2104 VF 14 04:07:02
88 PILI CHANA MUR 2076 MF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:07:05
89 JOSEP ENRIC MARTI ARBOS 2051 VM 11 04:14:35
90 SARA GENE ANDUJAR 2050 VF 15 04:14:36
91 FELIP FERRE TAVERNA 2056 VM 12 04:14:38
92 ARTUR SERRA SALVAT 2039 MM 14 04:25:06
93 JOSEP SAROBE ROS 2047 MM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:25:07
94 SARA JUANPERE 2075 SF 23 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 10:48:18