Cims del Baró 2018

Cims del Baró 2018: Cursa Longus

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Control T. Oficial Club
1 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 122 AbM 1 Masculino 00:41:59 02:39:16 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
2 ALEIX TODA MAS 40 AbM 2 Masculino 00:41:58 02:39:50 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
3 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 42 AbM 3 Masculino 00:42:07 02:48:06 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET
4 IVAN TISCAR MATHEU 104 AbM 4 Masculino 00:43:55 02:56:07 CER TRAIL LA SENIA
5 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA 12 AbM 5 Masculino 00:45:30 02:59:18 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
6 ADRIA BORREGO ORPINELL 88 SM 1 Masculino 00:45:41 03:04:49 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA
7 PELLICER PLAZAS PELLICER PLAZAS 68 SM 2 Masculino 00:46:50 03:05:32 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
8 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 80 SM 3 Masculino 00:46:57 03:10:35 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
9 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 76 SM 4 Masculino 00:45:07 03:10:41 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
10 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA 67 VM 1 Masculino 00:48:00 03:13:03 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA ALQUERIES RUNNING
11 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 16 VM 2 Masculino 00:49:28 03:13:24 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
12 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH 9 SM 5 Masculino 00:47:17 03:15:40 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
13 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 105 VM 3 Masculino 00:46:53 03:16:45 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
14 JOSEP VIDAL SANCHEZ 58 VM 4 Masculino 00:46:55 03:17:02 CLUB FILIRUN
15 JULIO GUTIERREZ TOLEDO 14 VM 5 Masculino 00:45:43 03:18:23 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
16 TONI BACA MATAS 21 VM 6 Masculino 00:49:25 03:19:50
17 JORDI ADAN MIARNAU 74 SM 6 Masculino 00:49:30 03:23:27
18 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 34 VM 7 Masculino 00:47:02 03:23:36 CLUB FILIRUN
19 FELICIANA ORQUIOLA ROJAS 103 AbF 1 Femenino 00:53:45 03:26:38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
20 ALBERT NIEVAS GARCIA 79 SM 7 Masculino 00:50:36 03:30:04 ASS.ESP. CULTURAL ANA (SE)
21 JORDI VIDAL CANALS 49 VM 8 Masculino 00:52:49 03:31:18 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
22 EDURNE ZAZPE 25 AbF 2 Femenino 00:54:55 03:31:44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
23 SALVADOR CABRE FORT 95 SM 8 Masculino 00:48:18 03:34:00 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
24 PEP ARAGONES ROS 15 MM 1 Masculino 00:51:44 03:35:58
25 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES 87 SM 9 Masculino 00:50:41 03:38:16 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
26 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL 32 SM 10 Masculino 00:52:16 03:39:49 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
27 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 22 VM 9 Masculino 00:55:13 03:42:10 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
28 MARC GESALI ROCA 57 SM 11 Masculino 00:55:08 03:42:17
29 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 91 SM 12 Masculino 00:55:14 03:43:44 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
30 PERE BADIA BATET 111 S23M 1 Masculino 00:53:41 03:44:33 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
31 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 63 VM 10 Masculino 00:51:44 03:45:43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
32 SANTI NAVARRO CID 77 SM 13 Masculino 00:55:58 03:46:37 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
33 JOAN BRULL PEDRET 26 SM 14 Masculino 00:54:17 03:47:19 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
34 XAVI PARRA 55 VM 11 Masculino 00:54:47 03:48:35
35 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 10 VM 12 Masculino 00:50:29 03:48:48 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
36 HEURA PINOL GRANADINO 31 AbF 3 Femenino 00:54:08 03:49:13 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
37 ROBERT MEEK 100 MM 2 Masculino 00:52:14 03:51:08 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
38 EVACRIS LLOBAT I GRACIA 99 AbF 4 Femenino 00:57:56 03:51:13 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
39 ESTEBAN CARRENO FELIX 86 SM 15 Masculino 00:57:32 03:51:14
40 AITOR ESCAURIAZA 82 VM 13 Masculino 00:57:28 03:51:49 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
41 GABRIEL BOSQUES SANCHEZ 101 VM 14 Masculino 00:56:59 03:52:36
42 JORDI GIL COTS 60 VM 15 Masculino 00:58:02 03:53:54 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
43 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 4 MM 3 Masculino 00:55:47 03:54:18 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
44 RAMON ARBOS FARRE 62 VM 16 Masculino 00:53:42 03:54:30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
45 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 110 AbF 5 Femenino 00:57:59 03:56:12 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
46 JESUS BARBERA MAYDEU 98 VM 17 Masculino 00:55:07 03:56:28 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
47 FERRAN ESCOLA GRASES 97 VM 18 Masculino 00:59:04 03:56:35
48 JOSEP MA BATALLA JUBANY 45 MM 4 Masculino 00:57:35 04:00:14 CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
49 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 56 SF 1 Femenino 00:59:01 04:00:15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
50 ROGER MATEU OLLE 114 SM 16 Masculino 00:55:15 04:00:19
51 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 43 SM 17 Masculino 00:59:07 04:01:44 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
52 ERIC SERRET SOLE 119 SM 18 Masculino 00:53:13 04:02:48 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
53 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 28 SF 2 Femenino 00:58:34 04:03:29 CLUB FILIRUN
54 ANTONI ESCARRE ANDREU 115 SM 19 Masculino 00:53:06 04:03:50
55 XAVIER PUEYO GARROFE 84 SM 20 Masculino 00:58:58 04:04:07
56 ROGER GUINOVART 71 VM 19 Masculino 00:54:07 04:08:05 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
57 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 59 SM 21 Masculino 00:58:58 04:08:59
58 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 23 SF 3 Femenino 01:02:15 04:09:13 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
59 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET 72 VM 20 Masculino 00:53:52 04:12:19 INDEPENDIENTE
60 DAVID SANCHEZ FUENTES 27 VM 21 Masculino 00:58:49 04:13:47
61 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ 83 VM 22 Masculino 00:57:30 04:14:34 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
62 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 20 MM 5 Masculino 00:56:50 04:15:01 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
63 JAUME GROS PARADA 78 MM 6 Masculino 00:57:12 04:16:37 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
64 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO 52 MF 1 Femenino 01:02:10 04:18:50 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
65 PEP ROIG ROIG 17 VM 23 Masculino 00:55:05 04:18:52 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
66 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 117 SM 22 Masculino 01:02:16 04:19:03 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATO
67 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 85 SF 4 Femenino 01:03:19 04:19:35
68 PASCAL MARTINEAU 7 MM 7 Masculino 01:01:56 04:20:51 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
69 ORIOL GALIANA 36 SM 23 Masculino 00:59:29 04:22:21 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
70 JORDI RAMON RIBE 30 VM 24 Masculino 01:03:26 04:22:37 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
71 EVA BASANTA BAYO 61 VF 1 Femenino 01:00:56 04:22:39 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
72 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 19 SM 24 Masculino 00:58:17 04:23:28 FAMILIA FLANAGAN
73 ENRIC SANCHEZ SOLDEVILLA 18 SM 25 Masculino 01:02:47 04:23:33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
74 SERGI BAIGES SOTO 64 VM 25 Masculino 00:57:54 04:28:34
75 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 106 VF 2 Femenino 01:07:19 04:28:39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
76 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 11 VF 3 Femenino 01:07:02 04:29:31 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705
77 JORGE MARTIN 81 VM 26 Masculino 01:05:49 04:29:41 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
78 VIKTOR VILARRASA 6 VM 27 Masculino 01:02:19 04:31:25 CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
79 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE 35 VM 28 Masculino 01:04:55 04:35:30 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
80 XAVIER BOIX RICART 75 MM 8 Masculino 01:15:01 04:36:58 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
81 EDGAR MUNOZ MERCADER 29 VM 29 Masculino 00:58:57 04:37:16 YONKIRUNNERS
82 PATRICK VAN DER WAL 66 VM 30 Masculino 01:02:18 04:37:27
83 DAVID LOPEZ PARRA 47 VM 31 Masculino 01:08:16 04:37:38 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
84 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 121 VM 32 Masculino 01:07:22 04:38:21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
85 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 24 SF 5 Femenino 01:03:48 04:41:16 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
86 ADAM NUNEZ 69 SM 26 Masculino 01:01:23 04:42:22 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
87 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE 107 VM 33 Masculino 01:03:21 04:45:32 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
88 HORIA SALCA 94 MM 9 Masculino 01:02:29 04:51:21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
89 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 3 SM 27 Masculino 01:09:07 04:52:14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
90 JOAN RAMON PEDRET ROCA 70 VM 34 Masculino 01:07:49 04:56:08 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
91 JORDI MORENO GARCIA 109 VM 35 Masculino 01:04:26 04:56:54 INDEPENDIENTE
92 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE 96 VF 4 Femenino 01:09:09 04:57:14 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
93 RICARD CARBO GIRONES 44 MM 10 Masculino 01:10:38 05:19:56 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
94 DIDAC AMOROS FERRE 5 SM 28 Masculino 01:12:23 05:23:51
95 JAUME JUNCOSA 48 VM 36 Masculino 01:14:16 05:27:17
96 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 113 MF 2 Femenino 01:12:41 05:27:21 INDEPENDIENTE