Cims del Baró 2018

Cims del Baró 2018: Cursa Brevis

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Tiempo Club
1 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 252 AbM 1 Masculino 01:57:11 GORETTI REST. - OHTELS SALOU
2 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 416 AbM 2 Masculino 01:58:29 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA
3 DAVID O CALLAGHAN FERRER 282 AbM 3 Masculino 02:01:00 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 298 AbM 4 Masculino 02:01:01 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
5 MARC TODA VERICAT 417 AbM 5 Masculino 02:01:58 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
6 DANIEL MARIN MARIN 334 SM 1 Masculino 02:01:59 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
7 POL VENTURA GIBERT 354 SM 2 Masculino 02:06:51 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
8 DAVID LAIN ORTEGA 355 SM 3 Masculino 02:07:28 CLUB EXCTA.SANT VICENC
9 NICOLAS CORGNET 346 VM 1 Masculino 02:10:36 CLUB MONTSANT DE CURSES D'ORIENTACIO
10 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA 432 SM 4 Masculino 02:13:04 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
11 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 370 VM 2 Masculino 02:14:18
12 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 275 JuM 1 Masculino 02:18:28 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
13 PAU SUNER CARLES 246 SM 5 Masculino 02:18:42
14 EDWIN ALEJANDRO CHIMBO TIBAN 422 VM 3 Masculino 02:19:22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
15 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ BARTUREN 302 SM 6 Masculino 02:19:24
16 ARNAU BORI DOLS 423 SM 7 Masculino 02:20:37 FAMILIA FLANAGAN
17 OSCAR SANCHO QUEIPO 392 SM 8 Masculino 02:22:07
18 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 276 SM 9 Masculino 02:22:28 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
19 ORIOL CHIES SIRISI 323 SM 10 Masculino 02:24:42 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
20 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 357 SM 11 Masculino 02:25:03 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
21 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 372 SM 12 Masculino 02:25:06 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
22 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 408 AbF 1 Femenino 02:26:30 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
23 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 294 S23M 1 Masculino 02:26:53 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
24 LAIA GIL-CLAPERA 402 AbF 2 Femenino 02:29:07
25 ALAN GARCIA IBORRA 271 SM 13 Masculino 02:29:18 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
26 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 202 SM 14 Masculino 02:29:53 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 374 SM 15 Masculino 02:30:48 CONCA SENGLARS
28 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 254 AbF 3 Femenino 02:30:53 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
29 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 410 VM 4 Masculino 02:31:01 INDEPENDIENTE
30 PERE PINEL GARCIA 243 VM 5 Masculino 02:31:02 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
31 SERGI LOPEZ PADRENY 367 SM 16 Masculino 02:31:55
32 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 264 AbF 4 Femenino 02:32:01 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
33 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 414 VM 6 Masculino 02:32:19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
34 MONICA BOQUERA MESTRES 281 AbF 5 Femenino 02:32:26 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
35 ALBA FONT BRUCH 278 SF 1 Femenino 02:33:03 AMICS DE RIUDOMS
36 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 283 SM 17 Masculino 02:33:41 INDEPENDIENTE
37 JORDI FORT CARMONA 209 SM 18 Masculino 02:33:50
38 TONI VILASECA 203 VM 7 Masculino 02:38:22 INDEPENDIENTE
39 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE 400 VF 1 Femenino 02:39:28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
40 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 249 SM 19 Masculino 02:39:39 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
41 LUIS FRANCO 339 SM 20 Masculino 02:40:32
42 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 205 SM 21 Masculino 02:41:57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
43 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 253 VM 8 Masculino 02:42:17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
44 ALBERT ROVIRA 318 SM 22 Masculino 02:42:36
45 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 353 MM 1 Masculino 02:44:14 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
46 PERE RODRIGUEZ SABATE 382 VM 9 Masculino 02:47:56 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU
47 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 394 JuM 2 Masculino 02:47:58 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
48 CARLES ANGUERA BAIRAGUET 331 VM 10 Masculino 02:48:30
49 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 239 SM 23 Masculino 02:48:34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
50 INAKI UGALDE PETITE 361 VM 11 Masculino 02:48:43
51 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 362 SM 24 Masculino 02:48:57
52 JORDI VEGA CLOT 421 SM 25 Masculino 02:49:01 CONCA SENGLARS
53 JUANJO GALERA 315 VM 12 Masculino 02:49:15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
54 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 206 SM 26 Masculino 02:49:17
55 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 342 VM 13 Masculino 02:50:01
56 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES 376 VF 2 Femenino 02:50:13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
57 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 201 VM 14 Masculino 02:50:24
58 JOSE MANUEL MORALES SANCHEZ 395 MM 2 Masculino 02:50:58 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
59 MONICA GOMES DELGADO 396 VF 3 Femenino 02:51:28 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
60 JORDI TORRES CORTES 319 VM 15 Masculino 02:51:58 CONCA SENGLARS
61 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 207 SM 27 Masculino 02:52:59 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
62 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL 407 SM 28 Masculino 02:53:04 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
63 MOISES CLAVER RECIO 413 SM 29 Masculino 02:53:44 INDEPENDIENTE
64 JOAN ALABART JOSA 337 MM 3 Masculino 02:54:03 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
65 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 316 VM 16 Masculino 02:55:59 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
66 BIBIANA VICO 386 VF 4 Femenino 02:56:05
67 GUILLEM SANS SERRA 403 SM 30 Masculino 02:56:18 CONCA SENGLARS
68 RICARD PINOL VENDRELL 387 SM 31 Masculino 02:56:43
69 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 240 VM 17 Masculino 02:56:45 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
70 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 359 SM 32 Masculino 02:57:25 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
71 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 250 VM 18 Masculino 02:57:46 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
72 ANNA VILA ROVIRA 424 SF 2 Femenino 02:57:53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
73 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 273 VM 19 Masculino 02:58:10 INDEPENDIENTE
74 JESUS GUIRAL MOZO 308 SM 33 Masculino 02:58:31 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
75 JOAN BARCELO PIQUE 356 SM 34 Masculino 03:00:12
76 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ 336 SM 35 Masculino 03:01:58 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
77 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 270 SF 3 Femenino 03:02:19 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
78 MARIA CABRE 427 SM 36 Masculino 03:02:22
79 TONI MARGALEF PELEJA 304 VM 20 Masculino 03:02:26 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
80 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ 286 VM 21 Masculino 03:02:48 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
81 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 292 SM 37 Masculino 03:03:19 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
82 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 325 MM 4 Masculino 03:04:05 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
83 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 267 MM 5 Masculino 03:04:49 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
84 FELIX MARTIN HERRERO 247 VM 22 Masculino 03:05:24 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
85 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS 310 SM 38 Masculino 03:06:05
86 EDUARDO BALLESTIN 433 VM 23 Masculino 03:07:24
87 FREDERIC PUIG BARGALLO 261 VM 24 Masculino 03:08:35 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
88 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 272 MM 6 Masculino 03:09:28 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
89 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 230 SF 4 Femenino 03:09:32 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
90 CHRISTIAN AZNAR RUIZ 389 SM 39 Masculino 03:09:55 CLUB D'ATLETISME GENOVES
91 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA 373 MM 7 Masculino 03:10:01 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
92 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 313 SM 40 Masculino 03:11:21 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
93 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 277 MM 8 Masculino 03:11:22 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
94 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL 393 MF 1 Femenino 03:12:07 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
95 JOAQUIM PERERA ZANCADA 327 SM 41 Masculino 03:12:25
96 JOAN CLAVERIA BARO 348 SM 42 Masculino 03:13:09
97 SARA RIUS GARCIA 349 SF 5 Femenino 03:13:10
98 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 215 SM 43 Masculino 03:13:37 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
99 PACO BEIRO GONZALE 434 MM 9 Masculino 03:13:56 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
100 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEN 431 SM 44 Masculino 03:14:01 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
101 DAVID ALVAREZ LOPEZ 296 SM 45 Masculino 03:14:45
102 NOELIA PECINO 371 VF 5 Femenino 03:14:56 MANOLO'S TEAM
103 CESAR LLORCA JOAN 280 VM 25 Masculino 03:15:07
104 LOURDES GUIVERNAU AGUADE 347 VF 6 Femenino 03:15:09 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
105 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 364 SM 46 Masculino 03:16:01 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
106 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH 352 SF 6 Femenino 03:16:02 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
107 CARME AIXALA 390 VF 7 Femenino 03:17:24
108 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 409 SM 47 Masculino 03:17:27 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
109 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 415 SM 48 Masculino 03:17:41 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07
110 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 216 SM 49 Masculino 03:18:05 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
111 JORDI BEL CASANOVAS 317 VM 26 Masculino 03:18:22 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
112 LLUIS VILARDELL TORRENT 330 SM 50 Masculino 03:18:32
113 CARLES MARTINEZ GARCIA 340 SM 51 Masculino 03:19:29
114 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 260 VM 27 Masculino 03:19:54 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
115 JAUME LACORTE 285 SM 52 Masculino 03:20:37 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
116 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 306 MM 10 Masculino 03:20:45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
117 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 217 MM 11 Masculino 03:20:55 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
118 LLUIS VENDRELL ESTIL.LES 333 MM 12 Masculino 03:20:55 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
119 DANIEL MARTIN 418 S23M 2 Masculino 03:21:06
120 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA 297 MM 13 Masculino 03:21:08 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
121 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT 401 SF 7 Femenino 03:22:06 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
122 GEMMA ARAGONES PAU 295 MF 2 Femenino 03:22:25 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
123 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 268 VM 28 Masculino 03:22:42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
124 SERGIO GALERA 311 VM 29 Masculino 03:23:13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
125 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 236 SM 53 Masculino 03:23:22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
126 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 233 VF 8 Femenino 03:23:24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
127 MAR TARRATS 369 S23F 1 Femenino 03:24:28
128 MARA CRUZ MAGDALENO 284 VF 9 Femenino 03:25:15 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
129 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 227 VM 30 Masculino 03:25:17 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
130 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 245 SM 54 Masculino 03:26:20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
131 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 210 SM 55 Masculino 03:26:48 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
132 CRISTINA DAROCA PROUS 213 SF 8 Femenino 03:27:17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
133 JONATHAN OSORIO SOTO 255 SM 56 Masculino 03:28:16 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
134 JESUS VECIANA VIDAL 219 VM 31 Masculino 03:28:18 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
135 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO 326 SM 57 Masculino 03:30:37 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
136 OSCAR PISA MARTINEZ 391 SM 58 Masculino 03:30:41
137 MANEL CALURANO 384 VM 32 Masculino 03:32:18
138 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 379 MM 14 Masculino 03:32:32 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
139 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO 375 MF 3 Femenino 03:34:06 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
140 QUIQUE MORALES RUBIO 341 VM 33 Masculino 03:34:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
141 FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANSINO 221 SM 59 Masculino 03:34:15
142 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER 343 VF 10 Femenino 03:35:00 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
143 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 293 VF 11 Femenino 03:35:55 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS
144 JESUS ARCHIFEMENINO BAGASE 344 MM 15 Masculino 03:36:40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
145 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 237 MM 16 Masculino 03:36:48 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
146 CRISTIAN LOPEZ MORENO 350 SM 60 Masculino 03:38:04
147 JOSE MANUEL FARINA VAZQUEZ 224 MM 17 Masculino 03:38:09 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
148 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS 223 SF 9 Femenino 03:41:22 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
149 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO 226 MM 18 Masculino 03:41:22 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
150 NURIA RAFAEL ROSALES 368 SF 10 Femenino 03:41:41 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
151 MERY BONINA SILVA 235 VF 12 Femenino 03:44:18 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
152 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 257 VM 34 Masculino 03:44:18 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
153 DAVID FARRE BACH 305 VM 35 Masculino 03:44:50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
154 VALENTIN MIQUEL PINOL 420 VM 36 Masculino 03:44:53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
155 BEATRIZ CANO 419 MF 4 Femenino 03:44:55 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
156 MERCE BES FUSTER 380 VM 37 Masculino 03:45:44 MANOLO'S TEAM
157 ANNA RIBES ALCOVER 381 SF 11 Femenino 03:45:45 MANOLO'S TEAM
158 CARME FOLQUE ALCOVERRO 345 S23F 2 Femenino 03:45:46
159 VALENTINA FLOREZ MUNOZ 405 SF 12 Femenino 03:46:47 INDEPENDIENTE
160 DANIELE CAPRINI 404 SM 61 Masculino 03:46:47
161 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 324 SF 13 Femenino 03:47:05 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
162 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 329 JuF 1 Femenino 03:49:29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
163 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 397 SF 14 Femenino 03:49:31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
164 ELISABET BUERA 220 SF 15 Femenino 03:49:32
165 SORIA HERMANO MARTINEZ 309 SF 16 Femenino 03:51:18 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
166 MAMEN LLEIXA FERRE 378 SF 17 Femenino 03:51:53
167 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 214 SM 62 Masculino 03:52:25 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
168 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 242 S23M 3 Masculino 03:52:55 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
169 NURIA CALAF FONTS 248 MF 5 Femenino 03:53:07 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
170 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 211 VM 38 Masculino 03:53:10
171 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 321 MM 19 Masculino 03:53:18 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
172 MARCOS RELLAN PINEIRO 287 SM 63 Masculino 03:53:20
173 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 377 VF 13 Femenino 03:54:08
174 CRISTINA VIVES 426 SF 18 Femenino 03:54:08
175 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLI 322 VM 39 Masculino 03:55:53 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
176 MIREIA NAVARRO GOMEZ 388 VF 14 Femenino 03:55:54 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
177 M. ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 244 MF 6 Femenino 03:55:55 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
178 EMILIO PALOMARES GIL 229 VM 40 Masculino 03:56:14 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
179 PEP RIBA ALSINA 218 VM 41 Masculino 04:00:48 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
180 ALEJANDRO MARTIN-ALBO FERRERA 241 MM 20 Masculino 04:00:48 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
181 VANESSA MORENO LUQUE 320 SF 19 Femenino 04:03:11 CLUB ESP.MINDUNDIS TEAM
182 MARIA ZAPATA GARCIA 314 VF 15 Femenino 04:03:13
183 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA 288 VM 42 Masculino 04:03:22 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
184 SERGI ORRIT PRAT 398 SM 64 Masculino 04:03:28
185 YURI ROBERT BLANCO 399 SF 20 Femenino 04:03:30
186 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 259 VF 16 Femenino 04:05:51 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
187 JOSE NARANJO SANCHEZ 290 VM 43 Masculino 04:05:56 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
188 JAIME ZAPATA GARCIA 289 VM 44 Masculino 04:05:58 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB
189 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 234 MF 7 Femenino 04:06:30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
190 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ 328 VF 17 Femenino 04:07:14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
191 JOSEP PEDRET RODES 269 VM 45 Masculino 04:07:49 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
192 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 338 VM 46 Masculino 04:09:21 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
193 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 212 SM 65 Masculino 04:11:59 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
194 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 204 VM 47 Masculino 04:11:59 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
195 JOSE ROMEO VAZQUEZ 335 VM 48 Masculino 04:14:01
196 AGUSTIN FALCON GARCIA 208 MM 21 Masculino 04:14:26 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
197 MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ 307 VM 49 Masculino 04:14:52
198 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 301 VM 50 Masculino 04:16:38 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
199 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 300 VM 51 Masculino 04:16:56 INDEPENDIENTE
200 EDGAR FONT DE RUBINAT GARCIA 265 VM 52 Masculino 04:17:41
201 JORDI JANE RAVENTOS 385 VM 53 Masculino 04:25:11
202 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 228 VM 54 Masculino 04:25:25 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
203 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 262 SF 21 Femenino 04:37:51
204 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 303 VF 18 Femenino 04:43:38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
205 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 238 VF 19 Femenino 04:43:45 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
206 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 279 MM 22 Masculino 04:49:39 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA