Trail l'Agulla 2018

Trail l'Agulla 2018: 21k L'agulla

Pos Noms Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Gènere 11K 17K Temps Club
1 MARC TRESO MASCARELL 59 ABSM 1 Masculino 00:52:33 01:22:41 01:40:26 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
2 GERARD DONIS FERNANDEZ 36 ABSM 2 Masculino 00:52:39 01:22:57 01:42:07
3 AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZ 15 ABSM 3 Masculino 00:52:57 01:24:08 01:43:07 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
4 LUIS ESTRELLA PASTOR 53 SENM 1 Masculino 00:54:57 01:26:52 01:45:35 AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
5 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA 42 SENM 2 Masculino 00:52:56 01:25:32 01:46:25 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
6 CARLES SABATE SABATE 32 MASM 1 Masculino 00:57:13 01:32:26 01:52:34
7 IVAN FERNANDEZ QUESADA 47 SENM 3 Masculino 01:00:36 01:36:12 01:57:32
8 TONY MARIN LOPEZ 44 VETM 1 Masculino 01:01:38 01:37:36 01:58:08
9 SERGI LOPEZ PADRENY 9 SENM 4 Masculino 00:59:57 01:37:11 01:59:21
10 IVAN HIDALGO PUIGIBERT 56 SENM 5 Masculino 01:01:02 01:37:52 02:00:30 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
11 ALBERT VICENTE VALENCIA 49 SENM 6 Masculino 01:01:40 01:41:18 02:05:33
12 EDGAR MUÐOZ MERCADER 29 VETM 2 Masculino 01:04:33 01:44:55 02:06:55 YONKIRUNNERS
13 ALEX HERRERO 24 SENM 7 Masculino 01:03:09 01:45:46 02:09:36 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA
14 ALBERT ROVIRA 41 SENM 8 Masculino 01:03:37 01:45:13 02:11:13
15 CESC SABATE MEIX 28 SENM 9 Masculino 01:08:23 01:47:25 02:12:14 #TRAILTRONS
16 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 21 MASM 2 Masculino 01:05:51 01:47:39 02:12:21 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
17 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÐA MANJON 31 SENM 10 Masculino 01:05:52 01:47:37 02:15:08 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
18 MARC PERELLA 58 SENM 11 Masculino 01:09:29 01:51:32 02:16:43
19 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 34 VETM 3 Masculino 01:05:52 01:48:08 02:17:54
20 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 25 ABSF 1 Femenino 01:10:52 01:53:51 02:19:16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
21 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 30 SENM 12 Masculino 01:11:36 01:59:05 02:26:02 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
22 PABLO GOMEZ MANZANO 17 SENM 13 Masculino 01:15:45 01:57:37 02:26:23
23 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO 38 MASM 3 Masculino 01:14:05 02:00:54 02:27:48
24 AINHOA PELLICER 33 ABSF 2 Femenino 01:13:58 01:59:44 02:27:55
25 JOSE LUIS MESA AYALA 23 MASM 4 Masculino 01:18:25 02:01:10 02:30:57 XQ NO ALEX
26 HERIBERT LARA MARTINEZ 46 SENM 14 Masculino 01:12:03 02:01:14 02:32:57 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
27 CRISTINA CERRATO 40 ABSF 3 Femenino 01:16:47 02:01:40 02:33:10
28 OSCAR MARTIN 50 VETM 4 Masculino 01:13:37 02:02:42 02:36:45 CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
29 ANTONI PINYOL COS 60 VETM 5 Masculino 01:14:04 02:05:12 02:36:48 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
30 SANTOS ROSA CARRASCO 3 MASM 5 Masculino 01:17:03 02:03:44 02:36:55 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
31 SAMUEL FERRE MARSAL 13 SENM 15 Masculino 01:06:36 02:08:05 02:37:56
32 CRISTINA ROSA CANTOS 4 SENF 1 Femenino 01:18:00 02:08:52 02:38:51 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
33 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 57 MASM 6 Masculino 01:18:06 02:08:52 02:38:51 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
34 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 48 SENF 2 Femenino 01:19:26 02:08:53 02:38:58 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
35 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG 16 VETM 6 Masculino 01:20:28 02:11:15 02:39:20 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
36 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 12 MASM 7 Masculino 01:17:04 02:06:50 02:39:26 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
37 NOEMI PEREZ CASADO 35 SENF 3 Femenino 01:16:48 02:05:34 02:40:21
38 JUAN MAURA MARTIN 5 VETM 7 Masculino 01:18:40 02:11:14 02:42:30 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
39 CARLOS CAPDEVILA GORRIZ 20 VETM 8 Masculino 01:14:48 02:07:45 02:45:32 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT
40 AUREA PALMA CABRE 22 VETF 1 Femenino 01:29:53 02:24:59 03:00:04 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
41 CARLOS LORENZ PUJOL 18 VETM 9 Masculino 01:28:53 02:25:18 03:00:04 MANOLO'S TEAM
42 DAVID FARRE BACH 6 VETM 10 Masculino 01:34:28 02:31:34 03:09:37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
43 JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 51 SENM 16 Masculino 01:34:29 02:31:32 03:09:38 INDEPENDIENTE
44 OSCAR CAMI SEIX 37 VETM 11 Masculino 01:37:14 02:38:18 03:20:13