Trail l'Agulla 2018

Trail l'Agulla 2018: 10k l'Agulla

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Gènera Control Temps Club
1 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 657 ABSM 1 Masculino 00:26:28 00:43:40 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA
2 DAVID DIEZ BONET 669 ABSM 2 Masculino 00:27:14 00:44:03 FAMILIA FLANAGAN
3 JOSE MIRA MOLINA 545 ABSM 3 Masculino 00:27:08 00:44:11
4 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES 642 VETM 1 Masculino 00:27:37 00:44:56 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
5 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 506 SENM 1 Masculino 00:27:38 00:45:17 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
6 JOSEP L SERRANO RAMIREZ 606 MASM 1 Masculino 00:27:49 00:45:23 CLUB FILIRUN
7 POL VENTURA GIBERT 551 SENM 2 Masculino 00:28:29 00:45:32 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
8 JOSE PUERTA LUNA 626 SENM 3 Masculino 00:28:17 00:45:38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
9 ISAAC MARTINEZ GUIRADO 673 SENM 4 Masculino 00:28:17 00:46:16
10 ADAM PICON MANYOSA 643 SENM 5 Masculino 00:29:18 00:46:56
11 SERGI PLANAS ROMEU 614 VETM 2 Masculino 00:28:59 00:47:09 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
12 CLAUDE GARCIA FITO 636 MASM 2 Masculino 00:29:07 00:47:10 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
13 MOHAMMED BELGUENANI FOUFA 610 SENM 6 Masculino 00:28:55 00:47:12 BASF
14 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 504 VETM 3 Masculino 00:29:16 00:47:29 CLUB FILIRUN
15 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 573 VETM 4 Masculino 00:29:41 00:47:49 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
16 ARNAU BORI DOLS 658 SENM 7 Masculino 00:29:37 00:48:19 FAMILIA FLANAGAN
17 MARC PALOMO TERUEL 613 SENM 8 Masculino 00:29:56 00:48:25 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
18 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 607 VETM 5 Masculino 00:30:13 00:48:31 ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
19 RICARD GARCIA VALLS 596 MASM 3 Masculino 00:30:14 00:49:04 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
20 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 668 SENM 9 Masculino 00:30:42 00:49:07 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
21 ORIOL CUCURULL POCURULL 503 SENM 10 Masculino 00:30:14 00:49:21 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
22 PABLO LOPEZ CASTRO 634 VETM 6 Masculino 00:29:14 00:49:24
23 FERRAN MALLAFRE COLOMAR 528 SENM 11 Masculino 00:31:09 00:49:53 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
24 PEP IBAÐEZ 550 SENM 12 Masculino 00:30:45 00:50:06
25 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA 522 S23M 1 Masculino 00:31:25 00:50:52 ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
26 JOAN PALAZON SANGRA 529 VETM 7 Masculino 00:32:00 00:51:26 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
27 DAVID REY GOMEZ 562 SENM 13 Masculino 00:32:32 00:52:04 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
28 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 540 SENM 14 Masculino 00:32:58 00:52:23 CONCA SENGLARS
29 JOSE MANUEL CARMEN RAMIREZ 558 VETM 8 Masculino 00:33:18 00:52:32
30 VICENS AREVALO DOMENECH 652 VETM 9 Masculino 00:33:05 00:52:43 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES
31 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON 561 VETM 10 Masculino 00:32:37 00:53:16 CLUB FILIRUN
32 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 532 ABSF 1 Femenino 00:33:14 00:53:31 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
33 ANTON CHAKHNAZAROV 579 SENM 15 Masculino 00:32:39 00:53:32
34 ROBERTO LAGO 659 VETM 11 Masculino 00:33:55 00:54:06
35 JAIME YLLERA SABATE 571 SENM 16 Masculino 00:33:56 00:54:15
36 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ 653 VETM 12 Masculino 00:33:29 00:54:27 ROADRUNNERS
37 IRENE ALMOLDA ARDID 632 ABSF 2 Femenino 00:34:08 00:54:38 #TRAILTRONS
38 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO 583 MASM 4 Masculino 00:34:13 00:55:03 ROADRUNNERS
39 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 591 MASM 5 Masculino 00:35:02 00:55:12 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
40 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ADRIAN 651 VETM 13 Masculino 00:34:18 00:55:15 INDEPENDIENTE
41 ABEL ROVIRA ALVAREZ 654 VETM 14 Masculino 00:34:30 00:55:30
42 JESUS CAMACHO BARTOLI 541 MASM 6 Masculino 00:33:42 00:55:50
43 JULIAN VAZQUEZ PINAR 649 VETM 15 Masculino 00:35:37 00:55:51 CLUB FILIRUN
44 PEDRO PRIETO 644 SENM 17 Masculino 00:34:21 00:55:56 ROADRUNNERS
45 MANUEL COSO GARCIA 604 VETM 16 Masculino 00:35:04 00:55:57
46 ERIC BERTRAN 564 SENM 18 Masculino 00:34:26 00:55:57
47 JORDI GUINOVART MARIMON 548 SENM 19 Masculino 00:34:10 00:55:59 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
48 SERGIO RAMOS CORDOBA 592 VETM 17 Masculino 00:34:38 00:56:21
49 ORIOL MARTORELL BOY 531 SENM 20 Masculino 00:36:15 00:56:45 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
50 JORDI MOLINA 546 VETM 18 Masculino 00:35:17 00:56:50 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
51 ELOI GIMENEZ RESPALL 523 VETM 19 Masculino 00:34:30 00:56:58
52 JUAN SANCHEZ VALLEJO 590 MASM 7 Masculino 00:35:35 00:57:23 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
53 SANDRA GIMENO VILA 608 ABSF 3 Femenino 00:34:42 00:57:27 ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
54 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN 589 VETM 20 Masculino 00:35:10 00:57:44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
55 JOSEP ROIG VENDRELL 663 MASM 8 Masculino 00:35:40 00:57:45
56 JOSE MARIA PEMAN BANDRES 661 SENM 21 Masculino 00:36:13 00:57:52 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM
57 EDUARD GIRONA ROVIRA 660 NCM 1 Masculino 00:36:21 00:58:00 ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
58 ALEJANDRO LLORENS LLURBA 687 VETM 21 Masculino 00:36:13 00:58:00
59 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 593 SENM 22 Masculino 00:35:38 00:58:03
60 JOAN FRANCESC BORRAS GOMEZ 598 SENM 23 Masculino 00:36:29 00:58:19
61 ELENA GUIJO MORAGA 637 SENF 1 Femenino 00:36:25 00:58:42 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
62 YVES CABALLE CAPDEVILA 625 SENM 24 Masculino 00:37:02 00:59:03 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
63 CARLES PANADES I GUINART 665 SENM 25 Masculino 00:36:20 00:59:10 F. S. TRICAMP
64 SERGI LEAL JIMENEZ 639 SENM 26 Masculino 00:37:31 00:59:26
65 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 662 SENM 27 Masculino 00:37:08 00:59:30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
66 CARLOS BELLIDO MORATO 601 SENM 28 Masculino 00:35:44 00:59:32 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
67 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ 612 VETM 22 Masculino 00:37:13 00:59:32
68 ROBERTO RETAMAR BLANCO 677 NCM 2 Masculino 00:41:13 01:00:03 Escola L'agulla
69 ANTONIA ROYO FABREGAT 617 MASF 1 Femenino 00:37:09 01:00:20 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
70 NEREU CAMPS ROYO 618 S23M 2 Masculino 00:37:11 01:00:20 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
71 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 633 MASM 9 Masculino 00:37:41 01:00:21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
72 MONTSERRAT ROIG MIRAMBELL 587 VETF 1 Femenino 00:38:14 01:00:31 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
73 JUANA ADAN GARCIA 585 MASF 2 Femenino 00:38:14 01:00:31 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
74 FRANCESC X. RAMON 553 VETM 23 Masculino 00:37:54 01:00:32
75 TITUS GUELL I TORNER 569 MASM 10 Masculino 00:37:37 01:00:37 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
76 ROSA LINDO TORRES 624 SENF 2 Femenino 00:38:07 01:00:42 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
77 RAMON MARTI VELASCO 514 VETM 24 Masculino 00:37:50 01:00:45 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
78 ABEL AGUADE RAFI 567 VETM 25 Masculino 00:38:07 01:00:59 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
79 MANEL SAMBONETE GONZALEZ 557 VETM 26 Masculino 00:38:18 01:01:24
80 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG 656 VETM 27 Masculino 00:38:33 01:01:27 INDEPENDIENTE
81 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 518 SENF 3 Femenino 00:38:49 01:02:03 CLUB FILIRUN
82 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 655 VETM 28 Masculino 00:38:35 01:02:20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
83 JAQUELINE GIL MAURICIO 648 VETF 2 Femenino 00:39:04 01:02:25 ROADRUNNERS
84 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS 543 MASM 11 Masculino 00:39:54 01:02:26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
85 APOLONIA GUART GARCIA 630 SENF 4 Femenino 00:39:08 01:02:29 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
86 HUGO LOPEZ PELAYO 510 SENM 29 Masculino 00:38:33 01:02:58
87 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 505 MASM 12 Masculino 00:38:58 01:03:02 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
88 ESTER POBLET ROMEO 513 SENF 5 Femenino 00:38:44 01:03:31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
89 PATRICIA AYALA CORONEL 671 SENF 6 Femenino 00:40:01 01:03:33
90 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 556 SENF 7 Femenino 00:40:04 01:03:34
91 EDUARD PADRO OBIOL 605 VETM 29 Masculino 00:38:25 01:03:41
92 JAUME LACORTE 640 SENM 30 Masculino 00:39:13 01:03:44 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
93 XAVIER JAUMOT GUILLEMAT 536 SENM 31 Masculino 00:39:49 01:03:46 CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
94 MAITE GRAU SALAS 574 MASF 3 Femenino 00:40:07 01:04:11 ROADRUNNERS
95 JANNA RIAMBAU RECASENS 539 SENF 8 Femenino 00:38:39 01:04:19
96 MANOLO TORRES ROMERO 538 MASM 13 Masculino 00:38:38 01:04:19
97 JESUS MARIANO MELERO LLEIXA 509 VETM 30 Masculino 00:40:05 01:04:42
98 MARTA GARCIA FARRAN 572 SENF 9 Femenino 00:40:06 01:05:19
99 ANDERS CLEMENS 664 VETM 31 Masculino 00:43:47 01:05:49
100 VICENTE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 689 MASM 14 Masculino 00:40:48 01:05:58 UME GAVA
101 OLGA RION SEGARRA 566 SENF 10 Femenino 00:40:39 01:05:59 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
102 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA 674 VETM 32 Masculino 00:39:55 01:06:23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
103 EMANUEL LEUSTEANÁ 678 NCM 3 Masculino 00:43:07 01:06:29 Escola L'agulla
104 ORIOL FERNANDEZ ABAD 563 VETM 33 Masculino 00:41:25 01:06:30
105 DANIEL ESPEJO 681 NCM 4 Masculino 00:43:06 01:06:30 Escola L'agulla
106 SAUL MAS MUÐOZ 682 NCM 5 Masculino 00:43:04 01:06:30 Escola L'agulla
107 ARCADI CORNADO ROYOÁÁ 684 SENM 32 Masculino 00:43:07 01:06:30 Escola L'agulla
108 ERICA FATSINI YAGUE 530 VETF 3 Femenino 00:41:06 01:06:32 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
109 ANTONIA ESCOLA CANALES 588 MASF 4 Femenino 00:42:03 01:06:42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
110 ANTONI ADZERIAS SAPERAS 586 MASM 15 Masculino 00:41:14 01:06:45 RUN SPEED TARRAGO
111 JOSEP GRAU CARRASCO 670 VETM 34 Masculino 00:41:03 01:07:01
112 MARIA FUSTER LLEDO 600 S23F 1 Femenino 00:43:10 01:07:50
113 IZAN ESTRELLA LOPEZ 721 NCM 6 Masculino 00:41:20 01:07:52
114 RAUL ESTRELLA PASTOR 722 VETM 35 Masculino 00:41:19 01:07:53
115 MARIA EUGENIA VEGAS CARNEROS 638 VETF 4 Femenino 00:42:47 01:08:34
116 JAVIER VALCARCEL FUENTES 594 SENM 33 Masculino 00:43:42 01:08:35
117 ERIKA HERNANDEZ PEREZ 547 SENF 11 Femenino 00:42:48 01:08:35 CLUB EMBARUN LLEIDA
118 JOSEP LLUIS MONSONIS GARCIA 549 VETM 36 Masculino 00:42:47 01:08:39 CLUB EMBARUN LLEIDA
119 EMILI RIVELLES CURTO 515 VETM 37 Masculino 00:43:26 01:09:08 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
120 SILVIA PINEL JIMENEZ 577 SENF 12 Femenino 00:43:19 01:09:14 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
121 ANDREA MARTINIELLO JIMENEZ 582 S23F 2 Femenino 00:44:11 01:09:28
122 MARGA JIMENEZ ALVAREZ 581 VETF 5 Femenino 00:43:13 01:09:29 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
123 MANEL LEON REGADERA 623 VETM 38 Masculino 00:43:34 01:09:43
124 ROSER GARCIA 666 SENF 13 Femenino 00:43:20 01:10:06 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
125 ERNEST BAIGET VIDAL 667 VETM 39 Masculino 00:43:28 01:10:06 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
126 MONTSE LLAVERIAS RAMOS 535 SENF 14 Femenino 00:43:54 01:10:09 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
127 RAQUEL CALATAYUD PEREZ 595 SENF 15 Femenino 00:43:53 01:10:10
128 JONATHAN NAVARRO PALLARES 631 SENM 34 Masculino 00:43:41 01:10:42
129 ELISABETH CASAÐAS OJEDA 578 SENF 16 Femenino 00:43:55 01:10:50
130 ROSA GIMENO 611 SENF 17 Femenino 00:43:30 01:11:12 ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
131 FRANCESC SERITJOL MARIMON 683 SENM 35 Masculino 00:43:51 01:11:17 Escola L'agulla
132 HELENA LLAVORE FABREGAS 690 VETF 6 Femenino 00:43:50 01:11:17
133 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 501 VETM 40 Masculino 00:44:40 01:11:37 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
134 AGUSTIN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 672 SENM 36 Masculino 00:43:27 01:11:56 #TRAILTRONS
135 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BELLANCO 537 VETM 41 Masculino 00:43:40 01:12:14 INDEPENDIENTE
136 RAMON PIÐEIRO GUIBERNAU 609 VETM 42 Masculino 00:43:40 01:12:15
137 MARTA VERNET 559 SENF 18 Femenino 00:44:55 01:12:23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
138 PAQUI GRACIA ALVAREZ 552 SENF 19 Femenino 00:45:24 01:12:23
139 LUDDY BENITO PERUCHO 570 MASF 5 Femenino 00:45:28 01:12:26 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
140 MARTA BESCOS MASANA 646 VETF 7 Femenino 00:45:45 01:12:44
141 MARC XAUS SOTERAS 645 VETM 43 Masculino 00:45:45 01:12:45
142 DANI SERRANO SANCHEZ 502 VETM 44 Masculino 00:44:24 01:13:11
143 CRISTINA BIZUBAC COMAN 676 SENF 20 Femenino 00:46:11 01:13:25 CLUB FILIRUN
144 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE 517 MASM 16 Masculino 00:45:38 01:13:49 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
145 LEO VIÐAS NIETO 627 SENM 37 Masculino 00:47:33 01:15:17 CLUB FILIRUN
146 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 542 VETF 8 Femenino 00:47:23 01:15:33 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
147 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 507 SENF 21 Femenino 00:47:15 01:16:16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
148 VIRGINIA LOPEZ MOYA 575 SENF 22 Femenino 00:46:27 01:16:45
149 XAVIER TORRELL TARRAGONA 511 VETM 45 Masculino 00:47:31 01:16:56 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA
150 GEMMA TORRELL TARRAGONA 512 VETF 9 Femenino 00:47:29 01:16:57 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
151 NATALIA MERTSCHEIT VINAT 597 S23F 3 Femenino 00:46:28 01:16:58
152 AGATA MACIAS COMALADA 675 SENF 23 Femenino 00:46:43 01:17:02 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
153 VANESSA CABRERA GIBERT 629 SENF 24 Femenino 00:47:41 01:17:19
154 JOSE NOGUEROL PEREZ 628 SENM 38 Masculino 00:47:41 01:17:20
155 VERUSKA MEJIA 584 SENF 25 Femenino 00:48:10 01:17:30 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA
156 NATALIA BATET MARTI 650 VETF 10 Femenino 00:48:50 01:18:29 ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
157 MARIA MONTIEL FUERTES ROCA 647 VETF 11 Femenino 00:49:19 01:19:18 CLUB FILIRUN
158 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 580 SENF 26 Femenino 00:49:19 01:19:19 CLUB FILIRUN
159 ALEIX LLAGOSTERA COSTA 527 VETM 46 Masculino 00:50:18 01:20:30
160 ANNA BELDA GISBERT 526 SENF 27 Femenino 00:50:15 01:20:31
161 MARTA OLIVER 534 VETF 12 Femenino 00:50:15 01:20:51 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
162 DAVID OLIVER 533 VETM 47 Masculino 00:50:15 01:20:52 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
163 JUDITH NAVARRO ALFONSO 555 NCF 1 Femenino 00:50:05 01:20:54
164 MANEL NAVARRO PALLARES 554 VETM 48 Masculino 00:50:05 01:20:55
165 MARTA LEANDRO QUERO 641 SENF 28 Femenino 00:50:03 01:21:10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
166 ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ MORALES 508 MASF 6 Femenino 00:50:13 01:22:22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
167 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 521 VETM 49 Masculino 00:51:59 01:22:36 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE
168 ROSA MARIA MARTIN FERNANDEZ 520 VETF 13 Femenino 00:51:59 01:22:37 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE
169 ANNA RIVERA BAREA 602 SENF 29 Femenino 00:52:45 01:23:16 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
170 HIND BOUZOUBAA 621 SENF 30 Femenino 00:52:55 01:23:20
171 GEMMA GUAL SABATE 619 VETF 14 Femenino 00:52:59 01:23:21
172 MOHAMED MEHDI 691 SENM 39 Masculino 00:52:56 01:23:22
173 MARC PERPIÐA GINE 620 VETM 50 Masculino 00:52:58 01:23:22
174 CRISTINA CATALINA DE LA FUENTE 622 SENF 31 Femenino 00:53:40 01:25:50
175 YAMILETH BARRETO BLANCO 524 VETF 15 Femenino 00:53:36 01:26:01 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
176 ADRIANA STOPPA 603 MASF 7 Femenino 00:53:23 01:26:11
177 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO 516 VETF 16 Femenino 01:08:54 01:43:33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
178 INMA CORCHERO CABALLERO 688 VETF 17 Femenino 01:08:35 01:43:43 CLUB ESP.LES PANTERES GROGUES
179 JOAN ARRAZ ROQUETA 616 VETM 51 Masculino 01:08:48 01:43:44 BCN TRAIL RUNNERS