Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes

Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes: Caminada

Pos Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Categoría P. Cat. Club
1 898 JORDI JOVE RECHES 1:21:00 Junior Masculino 1
2 908 PERE DIAZ LEON 1:21:03 Master Masculino 1
3 851 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 1:21:05 Senior Masculino 1
4 889 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO 1:24:48 Veterano Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
5 922 RAQUEL DE HOYO ESPEJO 1:24:48 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
6 923 EVA MONJE GARCIA 1:24:49 Veterano Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
7 915 ALBERT PIÑOL BONET 1:29:00 Sub 23 Masculino 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
8 728 CLARIS BAIGES LLAO 1:29:02 Sub 23 Masculino 2
9 816 BERTA GABRIEL AIXALA 1:30:48 Veterano Femenino 3 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
10 815 JOAN RECASENS GUELL 1:30:49 Master Masculino 2 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
11 830 ALEIX TORRES VICENTE 1:30:55 Senior Masculino 2
12 837 MANUEL DURAN BUSQUETS 1:31:22 Veterano Masculino 1
13 803 FINA CASAS FORTUNY 1:31:24 Senior Femenino 2
14 802 JOSEP M. BORRAS FERRE 1:31:25 Veterano Masculino 2
15 883 SIURANA ROIG MUÑOZ 1:31:35 Senior Masculino 3
16 906 ROSA MARIA MARTIN FERNANDEZ 1:34:28 Senior Femenino 3
17 907 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 1:34:28 Senior Masculino 4 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
18 914 FLOR HABA GARCIA 1:34:29 Senior Femenino 4
19 920 YOYI VICENTE 1:34:29 Senior Femenino 5
20 888 MARIA TERESA FERRE VILA 1:35:50 Master Femenino 1
21 901 CLARA ROMEU ESCOLA 1:37:39 Senior Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
22 868 CARME ARAGONES CURULLA 1:37:40 Senior Femenino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
23 843 LLUIS MARTI BORRAS 1:39:59 Veterano Masculino 3
24 495 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 1:40:05 Master Masculino 3
25 890 MONICA MAS FERRATER 1:40:17 Veterano Femenino 4 CTR MONTEROLS
26 891 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL 1:40:17 Master Femenino 2 CTR MONTEROLS
27 876 SEBASTIA PUNYET AYMEMI 1:41:48 Master Masculino 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
28 909 MERITXELL DEL AMO FERNANDEZ 1:42:02 Senior Femenino 8
29 921 LAUREADO GARRETA ROSELLO 1:45:30 Master Masculino 5
30 819 MARIA GARCIA 1:47:05 Senior Femenino 9
31 928 MERCE CLERGAS CABRE 1:47:22 Senior Femenino 10 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS
32 929 SANDRA FRANCESCH NAVARRO 1:47:23 Senior Femenino 11
33 872 JOAN ENRIC SOLA BAYARRI 1:47:25 Master Masculino 6
34 820 MIQUEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 1:47:27 Veterano Masculino 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
35 825 QUEVILLY ANNE 1:48:11 Veterano Femenino 5
36 822 BELLET PASCAL 1:48:12 Master Masculino 7
37 809 ALVARO RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ 1:48:22 Veterano Masculino 5 CLUB FILIRUN
38 834 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 1:48:23 Senior Femenino 12 CLUB FILIRUN
39 823 DUBOSC MICHEL 1:48:46 Master Masculino 8
40 865 ANNA SALSENCH BENACH 1:51:16 Senior Femenino 13
41 867 NATALIA ROIGE PAIXA 1:51:16 Senior Femenino 14
42 850 MONTSE ESCODA PUJADAS 1:51:17 Senior Femenino 15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
43 896 FRANCISCO JAVIER CELAYA ROMERO 1:51:17 Senior Masculino 5
44 808 MAR SAEZ PARDO 1:51:18 Senior Femenino 16
45 895 JUDITH BELTRAN CASTELLNOU 1:51:18 Senior Femenino 17
46 884 MARIA DALMAU PIQUE 1:52:09 Veterano Masculino 6
47 927 YOLANDA PEREZ DIAZ 1:52:46 Senior Femenino 18
48 885 Mª DEL MAR URISEL ROCA 1:52:47 Master Masculino 9
49 886 ANA CRISTINA SANCHEZ AGUARON 1:52:48 Veterano Femenino 6
50 812 VICKI GARCIA BELLOSO 1:53:34 Master Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
51 811 JOSEP BARAJAS MAGAROLAS 1:53:36 Master Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
52 881 BERNA SANCHEZ TENA 1:53:36 Veterano Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
53 882 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN 1:53:36 Senior Femenino 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
54 900 JAUME CASTAN JULBE 1:53:37 Master Masculino 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
55 916 JUDIT SALSENCH VIRGILI 1:54:15 Sub 23 Masculino 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
56 810 NURIA GASSO ARAGONES 1:55:03 Senior Femenino 20 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
57 902 SERGI BORRAS HUGUET 1:55:03 Senior Masculino 6
58 838 ASUN CANAS ANGLES 1:55:04 Veterano Femenino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
59 836 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO 1:55:07 Veterano Femenino 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
60 904 ANNA ROVIRA BUSQUETS 1:58:07 Senior Femenino 21
61 905 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA 1:58:07 Sub 23 Masculino 4
62 903 MARIA ROVIRA BUSQUETS 1:58:08 Veterano Femenino 9
63 912 LUIS PURCALLA PEREZ 1:59:01 Master Masculino 12 CLUB ALPI K2
64 824 BIORET SYLVIE 2:00:17 Master Femenino 4
65 855 MIREIA OLIVA PUJOL 2:00:23 Senior Femenino 22
66 861 NURIA FORTUNY ALEMANY 2:00:28 Senior Femenino 23
67 856 JOAN FORTUNY ALEMANY 2:00:29 Senior Masculino 7
68 833 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BONILLO 2:01:13 Senior Masculino 8
69 831 LAIA LLAURADO MARCH 2:01:14 Senior Femenino 24
70 832 NOELIA SABATE DIAZ 2:01:14 Senior Femenino 25
71 806 JORDI MARTI CABALLE 2:02:16 Senior Masculino 9
72 818 ESTHER BARGALLO BARGALLO 2:02:36 Master Femenino 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
73 844 JOSEP GAVALDA CABREJAS 2:02:44 Veterano Masculino 8
74 858 J.JAUME GIL LABORIA 2:02:44 Veterano Masculino 9
75 801 MIQUEL ANGUERA BRU 2:02:54 Master Masculino 13
76 826 MENU FLORENCE 2:02:58 Master Masculino 14
77 821 DENGEL DOMINICO 2:02:59 Master Masculino 15
78 847 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA 2:08:04 Senior Femenino 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
79 846 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO 2:08:05 Senior Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
80 873 AINA SOLA PAMIES 2:08:05 Sub 23 Femenino 1
81 874 LAIA SOLA PAMIES 2:08:05 Sub 23 Femenino 2
82 875 MARICEL PAMIES MALLAFRE 2:08:06 Master Femenino 6
83 918 CRISTINA GRAU CARRANZA 2:09:15 Veterano Femenino 10
84 919 LAURA BATET 2:09:16 Senior Femenino 27
85 852 LIDIA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 2:13:10 Veterano Femenino 11
86 880 Mª TERESA PEREZ DE TUDELA PIÑAS 2:13:10 Master Femenino 7
87 860 SALVADOR MARSAL COLLADO 2:13:11 Master Masculino 16 CLUB ALPI K2
88 859 ELISA M. GAS AIXENDRI 2:13:12 Master Femenino 8 CLUB ALPI K2
89 887 Mª TERESA BORRAS VALLBONA 2:13:19 Master Femenino 9
90 869 ENRIQUE OYAGUE HERNANDEZ 2:14:42 Master Masculino 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
91 897 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO 2:14:43 Senior Femenino 28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
92 870 TERESA CAMPOS GONZALEZ 2:14:46 Master Femenino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
93 840 JORDI GRAU CERDA 2:15:39 Master Masculino 18
94 877 MONTSE BADIA ROIG 2:16:31 Senior Femenino 29 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
95 871 JULIA BORRAS NOLLA 2:16:32 Senior Femenino 30
96 814 CRISTINA BAGES FORTACIN 2:16:40 Veterano Femenino 12 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
97 813 JOAN PENA DOMINGO 2:16:42 Master Masculino 19 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
98 817 CARME CARTANYA PALAU 2:16:43 Veterano Femenino 13
99 727 MAITE GARCIA DUEÑAS 2:16:48 Veterano Femenino 14
100 845 NEUS SERRA PIERA 2:16:48 Senior Femenino 31 CLUB FILIRUN
101 892 HILDA CARAFA RODRIGUEZ 2:16:49 Senior Femenino 32
102 910 ISABEL MASERO MONTALBO 2:21:00 Senior Femenino 33
103 911 ROSA UBEDA JOVE 2:21:00 Senior Femenino 34 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
104 878 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTAÑO 2:21:28 Senior Femenino 35 CLUB FILIRUN
105 879 TAMARA HORNILLOS GARCIA 2:21:28 Senior Femenino 36 CLUB FILIRUN
106 807 LAURA BALLESTA SIMAL 2:21:30 Veterano Femenino 15 CLUB FILIRUN
107 841 MARIA JOSE AGUILAR MONTES 2:24:20 Senior Femenino 37
108 842 JORDI GRAU ALASA 2:24:21 Senior Masculino 11
109 848 JUAN PEDRO CASTILLO CALERO 2:29:45 Veterano Masculino 10
110 849 GEORGINA MARCO GARCIA 2:29:45 Senior Femenino 38
111 835 MARIBEL RODRIGO GAMISANS 2:29:58 Veterano Femenino 16
112 913 ROCIO GUERRERO JIMENEZ 2:34:55 Veterano Femenino 17
113 924 JOSEPA SANCHEZ DIAZ 2:34:55 Veterano Femenino 18
114 864 ISONA MARTI GAIRAL 2:44:44 No competitivo 1
115 854 CARME FERRER SIBINA 2:44:47 Senior Femenino 39
116 863 ESTHER GAIRAL NOGUES 2:44:47 Senior Femenino 40
117 670 Mª JOSE SARDOY RIVED 2:45:00 Veterano Femenino 19
118 198 MAR MALDONADO 2:45:02 Veterano Femenino 20
119 862 M. TERESA NOGUES TEIGELL 2:45:13 Master Femenino 11
120 899 VICTORIA AGUILAR ANGUERA 2:47:34 Master Femenino 12
121 917 YOLANDA ALCOBER GIMENO 2:47:37 Master Femenino 13