Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes

Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes: Cursa Express

Pos Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Categoría P. Cat. Club
1 599 OSCAR ALFANI VESES 1:18:04 Absoluto masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
2 651 ALEIX SOLE AZNAR 1:18:56 Absoluto masculino 2
3 624 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZALEZ 1:22:30 Absoluto masculino 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 619 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 1:22:58 Absoluto masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
5 679 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 1:25:09 Absoluto masculino 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
6 450 ISMAEL SABATE CABRE 1:27:14 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
7 403 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA 1:27:16 Junior Masculino 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
8 629 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 1:29:28 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
9 712 BIEL SECALL ROCA 1:29:29 Veterano Masculno 1
10 585 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 1:30:52 Veterano Masculno 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
11 507 ENRIC CABALLE 1:30:53 Senior Masculino 2 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL
12 741 JORDI TUSET PERIS 1:31:19 Senior Masculino 3
13 593 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 1:31:46 Junior Masculino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
14 499 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ 1:32:02 Senior Masculino 4
15 636 IVAN GONZALEZ HERAS 1:32:14 Senior Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
16 442 TONY MARIN LOPEZ 1:32:26 Veterano Masculno 3
17 691 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 1:32:39 Senior Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
18 596 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 1:32:45 Veterano Masculno 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
19 612 ANTONI AMIGO QUERALT 1:32:55 Veterano Masculno 5
20 667 ARNAU BORI DOLS 1:33:39 Senior Masculino 7
21 425 MARC TODA CALLAU 1:34:07 Senior Masculino 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
22 432 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO 1:34:14 Veterano Masculno 6 ATMOSFERA TRAIL
23 438 ENRIC FRANCH OLIVARES 1:34:21 Senior Masculino 9
24 544 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 1:34:39 Senior Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
25 586 XAVIER RUIZ CABRE 1:35:14 Senior Masculino 11
26 504 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU 1:36:26 Veterano Masculno 7 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
27 739 XAVIER PIJUAN CASCON 1:37:00 Senior Masculino 12
28 405 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 1:37:09 Veterano Masculno 8 CLUB FILIRUN
29 708 ENRIQUE ABRIL PEREZ 1:37:29 Senior Masculino 13
30 750 LLUIS NOLLA OLIVA 1:37:44 Senior Masculino 14 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
31 401 DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA 1:37:47 Senior Masculino 15
32 573 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 1:38:10 Master Masculino 1
33 729 XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZ 1:38:22 Senior Masculino 16
34 637 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 1:38:36 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
35 744 EDUARD MOIX MARTINEZ 1:38:52 Senior Masculino 17 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
36 463 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL 1:39:03 Senior Masculino 18
37 473 JORGE FALCATO ESTEBAN 1:39:26 Senior Masculino 19 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
38 693 MANEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ 1:39:36 Senior Masculino 20
39 587 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ BARTUREN 1:39:55 Senior Masculino 21
40 556 PABLO AGUILAR CABELLO 1:40:07 Senior Masculino 22 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
41 753 David Sanchez Orellana 1:40:14 Senior Masculino 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
42 581 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 1:40:35 Senior Masculino 24 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE)
43 592 OLIVER PARRA SANCHEZ 1:40:52 Senior Masculino 25
44 627 GERARD CINTAS SENOVILLA 1:41:02 Senior Masculino 26
45 674 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO Senior Masculino 27 CLUB FILIRUN
46 745 ESPE BERNAT COSTA 1:41:19 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
47 427 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 1:42:03 Senior Masculino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
48 455 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 1:43:06 Master Masculino 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
49 488 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 1:43:39 Senior Masculino 29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
50 655 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 1:44:12 Veterano Masculno 9
51 486 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO 1:44:39 Senior Masculino 30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
52 644 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS 1:44:39 Absoluto femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
53 723 DAVID DIEZ BONET 1:45:01 Senior Masculino 31
54 578 PAU SUÑER CARLES 1:45:13 Senior Masculino 32
55 445 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 1:45:15 Senior Masculino 33 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
56 698 JORDI DIAZ JIMENEZ 1:45:41 Senior Masculino 34
57 718 JOAN LLAVERIA VIDIELLA 1:45:50 Senior Masculino 35
58 543 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 1:45:51 Junior Masculino 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
59 483 EDUARD PUBILL SOLANA 1:45:52 Senior Masculino 36
60 588 ROMA OSED CABRE 1:45:59 Senior Masculino 37
61 522 RAFA DORADO LOPEZ 1:46:09 Senior Masculino 38 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
62 456 RAFAEL MEJIAS BARCELO 1:47:14 Senior Masculino 39
63 749 XAVI FRAILE MartInez 1:47:25 Veterano Masculno 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
64 673 MANUEL CABEZA VICTORIO 1:47:28 Veterano Masculno 11
65 649 JOAQUIM CORTS FERRE 1:47:53 Veterano Masculno 12 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
66 443 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 1:48:00 Senior Masculino 40
67 554 RAMON PERDIGON OSES 1:48:15 Senior Masculino 41
68 666 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 1:49:21 Senior Masculino 42
69 656 ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 1:49:28 Absoluto femenino 5 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
70 529 FRANCESC MANDURELL SEGUER 1:49:30 Senior Masculino 43 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
71 465 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 1:50:29 Senior Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
72 466 SANDRA SERRANO PRIETO 1:51:31 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
73 648 JOAN ALABART JOSA 1:51:39 Veterano Masculno 13 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
74 531 DAVID MARIN MARTIN 1:52:10 Veterano Masculno 14
75 568 ANDREU VENTOSA DASCA 1:52:17 Senior Masculino 45
76 459 JAVIER MARTINEZ MOLINA 1:52:21 Veterano Masculno 15 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
77 447 DAVID ALVAREZ 1:52:43 Veterano Masculno 16 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
78 685 ISERN MARTINEZ 1:53:14 Veterano Masculno 17
79 528 JORDI VEGA AMATE 1:53:22 Senior Masculino 46 CLUB FILIRUN
80 503 VICENÇ SANCHO CALDEIRO 1:53:29 Veterano Masculno 18 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
81 602 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 1:53:31 Junior Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
82 496 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 1:53:53 Veterano Masculno 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
83 422 MANEL PUERTAS NUÑEZ 1:53:59 Veterano Masculno 20
84 631 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 1:54:05 Veterano Masculno 21 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU
85 532 JORDI CIURANA JUNCOSA 1:54:06 Senior Masculino 47
86 584 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 1:54:41 Veterano Masculno 22
87 418 ROGER FILELLA NAVARRO 1:54:45 Senior Masculino 48
88 428 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 1:55:09 Senior Masculino 49
89 436 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 1:55:25 Veterano Masculno 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
90 471 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 1:55:49 Senior Masculino 50 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
91 509 MAR MOSQUERA 1:55:56 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
92 416 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 1:56:36 Sub 23 Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA
93 540 OSCAR SERRANO CHACON 1:56:40 Senior Masculino 51 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
94 476 ARNAU PASCUAL SARRA 1:56:47 Senior Masculino 52 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
95 480 GUILLEM PASCUAL SARRA 1:56:47 Sub 23 Masculino 2
96 724 XAVI FORT JORDANA 1:56:50 Senior Masculino 53
97 638 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 1:56:51 Senior Masculino 54
98 523 GEORGINA BATET MATEU 1:57:06 Senior Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
99 460 JOSEP MARQUES 1:57:07 Master Masculino 3
100 470 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS 1:57:09 Veterano Masculno 24
101 681 OSCAR IVERN DIAZ 1:57:26 Veterano Masculno 25
102 603 JOAQUIM PERERA ZANCADA 1:57:44 Senior Masculino 55
103 608 DANIEL PUERTAS MORENO 1:57:44 Senior Masculino 56 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
104 625 SARA MARTINEZ TORRES 1:57:51 Senior Femenino 4
105 717 PERE PINEL GARCIA 1:57:56 Veterano Masculno 26 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
106 512 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ 1:58:13 Veterano Masculno 27
107 714 LURDES BRETON 1:58:22 Veterano Femenino 1
108 424 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 1:58:52 Senior Femenino 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
109 690 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ 1:58:55 Veterano Masculno 28
110 579 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 1:59:19 Veterano Masculno 29 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
111 618 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 1:59:25 Senior Masculino 57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
112 414 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 1:59:30 Senior Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
113 461 OSCAR ALSINA HERNANDEZ 1:59:30 Veterano Masculno 30
114 434 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA 1:59:47 Senior Masculino 58
115 615 JORGE BERGARECHE URISEL 1:59:49 Senior Masculino 59
116 669 CARLOS FRANCO LANUZA 1:59:58 Veterano Masculno 31
117 616 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 2:00:02 Senior Masculino 60 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
118 733 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 2:00:04 Senior Masculino 61 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
119 563 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN 2:00:29 Senior Femenino 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
120 720 FRANCESC FERRE PEDRET 2:00:54 Sub 23 Masculino 3
121 606 JORDI MIRADO 2:01:02 Veterano Masculno 32
122 552 DIDAC ROBAINA CAMPILLOS 2:01:06 Junior Masculino 5
123 526 JUAN CARLOS 2:01:17 Veterano Masculno 33 CLUB FILIRUN
124 457 OSCAR MARTINEZ MOLINA 2:01:21 Veterano Masculno 34
125 452 DAVID ANGEL PEREZ 2:01:29 Senior Masculino 62 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
126 577 DANIEL MARTIN BOFARULL 2:01:58 Veterano Masculno 35 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
127 699 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 2:02:13 Senior Masculino 63
128 752 Josep Huguet MartIn 2:02:37 Senior Masculino 64 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
129 410 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA MANJON 2:03:30 Senior Masculino 65 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
130 688 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 2:04:25 Junior Femenino 1
131 516 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 2:04:35 Master Masculino 4 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
132 453 JORDI DIESTRE ALMECIJA 2:04:40 Veterano Masculno 36
133 564 MANEL CALURANO 2:04:40 Veterano Masculno 37
134 444 ROSA LINDO TORRES 2:05:11 Senior Femenino 8 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
135 700 FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANSINO 2:05:13 Senior Masculino 66
136 652 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO 2:05:34 Veterano Masculno 38
137 536 FRANCISCO MORAL CAÑAS 2:05:44 Senior Masculino 67 CLUB FILIRUN
138 730 DAVID BADIA DE CORTES 2:05:46 Veterano Masculno 39
139 709 JUDIT SOLE GUASCH 2:05:52 Senior Femenino 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
140 716 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 2:05:58 Senior Masculino 68
141 668 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS 2:06:19 Veterano Masculno 40
142 677 MANUEL FCO BLANCO RIVAS 2:06:19 Veterano Masculno 41
143 454 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 2:06:31 Veterano Femenino 2 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705
144 437 CRISTINA MURESAN 2:06:50 Veterano Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
145 580 OLGA RUBIALES LOPEZ 2:06:51 Senior Femenino 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
146 497 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 2:06:55 Veterano Masculno 42 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
147 657 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUÑOZ 2:07:20 Master Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
148 755 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 2:07:35 Senior Masculino 69
149 632 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 2:07:45 Senior Masculino 70 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
150 697 MARC SERRA BORRULL 2:07:45 Senior Masculino 71 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS
151 732 LAURA CALLAU MATAS 2:08:21 No competitivo 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
152 576 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO 2:08:28 Veterano Masculno 43 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
153 575 JOAQUIM CUGAT CHAVERO 2:08:49 Senior Masculino 72 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
154 510 MANEL PUERTAS INSA 2:08:52 Veterano Masculno 44
155 527 MONICA CODINES SANCHEZ 2:08:59 Veterano Femenino 4
156 477 KERNER MATUIEU 2:09:25 Senior Masculino 73
157 550 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 2:09:37 Veterano Masculno 45
158 462 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 2:09:47 Senior Femenino 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
159 589 TXELL VERNET FERRATE 2:09:57 Veterano Femenino 5
160 468 SERGI RIUS 2:10:17 Veterano Masculno 46
161 474 JAVI SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 2:10:18 Veterano Masculno 47
162 426 CLAUDIA VIVES MAFFIOTTE 2:10:28 Senior Femenino 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
163 650 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 2:10:29 Veterano Masculno 48
164 746 EDUARD MASIP BASTIDA 2:11:15 Veterano Masculno 49
165 421 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN 2:11:21 Senior Femenino 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
166 675 SONIA PALACIOS GARCIA 2:11:26 Senior Femenino 14
167 558 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA 2:11:30 No competitivo 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
168 687 MARCOS RELLAN PIÑEIRO 2:11:35 Senior Masculino 74 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
169 684 MARINA ALMEIDA 2:11:43 Senior Femenino 15
170 557 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA 2:11:44 Veterano Masculno 50 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
171 490 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 2:12:04 Veterano Masculno 51 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
172 530 ASUN BERNAL TOMAS 2:12:19 Veterano Femenino 6
173 696 OSCAR DEL PINO BELMONTE 2:12:19 Veterano Masculno 52
174 508 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE 2:12:20 Veterano Masculno 53
175 404 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 2:12:35 Veterano Femenino 7
176 628 GLORIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 2:12:48 Veterano Femenino 8
177 583 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 2:13:17 Master Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
178 605 MARIVI MANCERA 2:13:24 Veterano Femenino 9
179 591 MARC BATISTA DELGADO 2:13:36 Senior Masculino 75
180 694 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ 2:13:37 Veterano Masculno 54
181 611 FERRAN ARJONA BRESCOLI 2:13:46 Veterano Masculno 55
182 505 MERCEDES FALCATO ESTEBAN 2:14:20 Senior Femenino 16
183 458 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 2:14:25 Senior Femenino 17
184 620 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 2:14:40 Senior Femenino 18
185 415 JAVIER SOLER 2:15:03 Veterano Masculno 56
186 721 BLANCA OLIACH ALASA 2:15:03 Senior Femenino 19
187 692 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 2:15:37 Senior Masculino 76
188 663 ARSENIO ALONSO ORTEGA 2:16:07 Veterano Masculno 57 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
189 719 PEDRO PINO VILLAR 2:17:11 Senior Masculino 77
190 659 TATIANA SERRANO CORADO 2:17:18 Senior Femenino 20 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
191 713 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 2:17:51 Senior Femenino 21
192 546 RUT GRANERO GRAU 2:17:52 Senior Femenino 22
193 748 JOAN MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 2:17:52 Senior Masculino 78
194 423 GERMAN BIOSCA REGALADO 2:17:59 Senior Masculino 79 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
195 524 SUSANA MARTINEZ ROLDAN 2:17:59 Senior Femenino 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
196 702 FRANCESC GORGORI LLABERIA 2:18:23 Veterano Masculno 58 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
197 706 ALBERT PEREZ GUILLEM 2:18:23 Senior Masculino 80 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
198 487 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 2:18:55 Veterano Masculno 59 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
199 533 JAUME HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 2:19:06 Veterano Masculno 60
200 678 AGNES FORT TARRECH 2:19:12 Senior Femenino 24
201 595 EVA REAL GATA 2:19:24 Veterano Femenino 10
202 635 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 2:19:33 Senior Femenino 25 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
203 743 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ 2:19:33 Master Femenino 1
204 634 DESIRE ALMAU GONZALEZ 2:19:34 Senior Femenino 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
205 537 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 2:19:45 Veterano Masculno 61
206 633 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO 2:19:47 Veterano Masculno 62 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
207 571 ARMAND MEDINA BOVER 2:20:05 Veterano Masculno 63
208 725 AÏDA CAMPLA AGUILO 2:20:16 Senior Femenino 27
209 417 LAURA AGUILAR 2:20:17 Senior Femenino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
210 420 NURIA ESTRADA 2:20:17 Senior Femenino 29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
211 607 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 2:20:17 Senior Masculino 81 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
212 489 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 2:20:37 Master Femenino 2
213 515 MONTSE ARJONA MAS 2:20:48 Veterano Femenino 11
214 661 SARA RIUS GARCIA 2:20:58 Senior Femenino 30
215 647 FRAN MORERA IGLESIAS 2:21:21 Veterano Masculno 64
216 553 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 2:21:58 Senior Femenino 31 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
217 662 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE 2:22:04 Veterano Femenino 12
218 707 LLORENÇ FUSTER PASCUAL 2:22:29 Master Masculino 7 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
219 493 CARLES ALONSO MARTIN 2:23:12 Master Masculino 8
220 475 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 2:23:27 Master Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
221 738 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 2:23:55 Veterano Masculno 65
222 431 DAVID FARRE BACH 2:23:58 Senior Masculino 82
223 408 JUDITH MIRETE 2:24:29 Senior Femenino 32
224 715 SILVIA AIXALA 2:24:42 Senior Femenino 33 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
225 535 SERGI VALLES 2:24:51 Senior Masculino 83
226 630 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MALO 2:24:54 Senior Masculino 84
227 518 MONICA CRUZ VIVES 2:24:58 Veterano Femenino 13 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
228 506 LORENA PEREZ ALONSO 2:24:59 Senior Femenino 34
229 590 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 2:24:59 Senior Femenino 35 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
230 500 MARTIN FEDERICH MARTINEZ 2:25:04 Veterano Masculno 66 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
231 610 PERE FERRATE MANRIQUE 2:25:15 Veterano Masculno 67
232 481 ORIOL SABATE CABRE 2:25:16 Senior Masculino 85
233 613 XAVI ARIBAU SOLE 2:25:16 Veterano Masculno 68
234 482 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MAÑE 2:25:34 Veterano Masculno 69 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
235 645 JORDI SERRAL POY 2:25:48 Veterano Masculno 70
236 570 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 2:26:09 Senior Femenino 36 ASS.EXCTA. DE VILADRAU KD1/2 H
237 407 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 2:26:25 Veterano Masculno 71 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
238 402 CARLES SABATE GARCIA 2:26:40 Senior Masculino 86
239 449 CARLES DALMAU ALTES 2:26:58 Master Masculino 10
240 409 XAVIER CUGAT PERIBAÑEZ 2:27:05 Senior Masculino 87
241 598 MARTA CONDE 2:27:18 Master Femenino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
242 680 ZAHIDA ZARAGOZA 2:27:18 Senior Femenino 37
243 430 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLI 2:27:19 Veterano Masculno 72 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
244 642 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 2:27:19 Veterano Femenino 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
245 412 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 2:28:05 Junior Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
246 513 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 2:28:05 Senior Masculino 88 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
247 594 AINA GUTIERREZ POZO 2:28:07 Junior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
248 686 PERE JOAN BATET CABALLE 2:28:10 Master Masculino 11 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
249 501 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 2:28:52 Junior Masculino 7
250 643 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO 2:30:29 Master Masculino 12
251 705 CARLES LLORACH I RIUS 2:30:36 Veterano Masculno 73
252 440 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 2:31:11 Sub 23 Masculino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
253 734 JORDI GUINOVART MARIMON 2:31:23 Senior Masculino 89 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
254 494 MARTA GRIFOLL LLORT 2:31:45 Senior Femenino 38 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
255 485 KAI-UWE JACKEL 2:32:29 Veterano Masculno 74
256 484 CONNIE WELKE 2:32:30 Veterano Femenino 15
257 640 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 2:32:47 Veterano Femenino 16
258 676 MERITXELL MARTI MELGAR 2:33:02 Senior Femenino 39 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS
259 514 MIRIAM DOMINGO RAMIS 2:33:45 Senior Femenino 40 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
260 742 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 2:33:45 Senior Masculino 90 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
261 511 EVA ESTEBAN GINER 2:33:46 Veterano Femenino 17
262 701 MARI CARMEN SALVADOR MANSINO 2:35:01 Veterano Femenino 18
263 671 LAURA MARESCA QUERO 2:35:02 Veterano Femenino 19
264 672 MARIA RADUA LOPEZ 2:35:02 Senior Femenino 41
265 560 JESUS HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 2:35:03 Veterano Masculno 75
266 413 JUANKY GIL ROVIRA 2:35:18 Veterano Masculno 76 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
267 754 MONTSE GRANDAL RAMOS 2:35:22 Veterano Femenino 20
268 406 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 2:35:30 Senior Femenino 42 CLUB FILIRUN
269 682 SONIA MARTIN PLANA 2:36:13 Senior Femenino 43 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
270 567 JOSEP TORRENTS MANJON-CABEZA 2:37:20 Senior Masculino 91 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
271 600 PERE BATALLA VILA 2:37:20 Senior Masculino 92
272 559 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA 2:37:51 No competitivo 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
273 555 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS 2:37:52 Veterano Femenino 21 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
274 614 NURIA CALAF FONTS 2:38:16 Master Femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
275 534 JOAN ARCOS 2:39:12 Veterano Masculno 77
276 469 MANOLO GUIJARRO REQUENA 2:39:21 Veterano Masculno 78 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
277 639 BARBARA VIUSSA PEREZ 2:39:22 Senior Femenino 44 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
278 660 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 2:39:26 Senior Femenino 45
279 520 MONICA MILA GARCIA 2:39:40 Veterano Femenino 22
280 519 RUTH CANALES GARCIA 2:39:41 Veterano Femenino 23
281 737 ALFONS MARTINEZ 2:40:19 Veterano Masculno 79
282 582 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ AVALOS 2:40:33 Master Femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
283 653 LAURA FERRARIO 2:42:09 Veterano Femenino 24
284 539 GLORIA RIPOLL ALSINA 2:43:36 Senior Femenino 46
285 441 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 2:43:47 Senior Femenino 47 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
286 472 IRENE JARDIM ALVAREZ 2:43:47 Senior Femenino 48 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
287 419 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 2:46:23 Veterano Femenino 25 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA
288 562 KATRI LANGEL 2:46:52 Senior Femenino 49 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO
289 722 JULIA WARREN 2:46:52 Senior Femenino 50
290 446 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE 2:48:18 Master Masculino 13 RUMANSUSTEAM
291 525 GUSTAVO FERRARIO 2:49:03 Veterano Masculno 80
292 491 VERONICA ISLA PRADA 2:51:05 Veterano Femenino 26 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
293 433 PROSPER BATET 2:51:13 Veterano Masculno 81 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
294 448 JOSEP M. BARBERA FONS 2:51:13 Master Masculino 14 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
295 435 SERGIO CORRAS 2:51:14 Senior Masculino 93 CLUB FILIRUN
296 464 NURIA SALES MOR 2:51:52 Senior Femenino 51 CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
297 541 SERGI CLARAMUNT LORENZANA 2:52:12 Senior Masculino 94 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
298 551 SANDRA PAIXA MATAS 2:52:12 Veterano Femenino 27
299 545 CHELO REQUENA DIAZ 2:52:13 Senior Femenino 52
300 566 MERITXELL ROVIRA ANGUERA 2:53:36 No competitivo 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
301 565 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET 2:53:39 Veterano Femenino 28 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
302 502 YOLANDA LARA PEÑA 2:54:00 Veterano Femenino 29
303 542 SUSANA ARTIGAS MANZANAS 2:54:15 Senior Femenino 53 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS
304 658 PAU CARAZO TORRES 2:54:36 Master Masculino 15
305 411 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 3:03:17 Veterano Masculno 82 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC
306 609 JESUS ROS BUENACASA 3:04:32 Master Masculino 16
307 622 ESTER YUSTE BERENGUER 3:16:17 Senior Femenino 54
308 623 MARC PEREZ FERNANDEZ 3:16:17 Senior Masculino 95
309 478 HILAIRE CHRISTIAN 3:19:43 Master Masculino 17
310 492 ALMODIS PARDO VALLS 3:19:44 Veterano Femenino 30 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
311 479 POTEL VERONIQUE 3:58:27 Veterano Femenino 31
312 747 JORDINA GRACIA GAMEZ 4:12:38 Senior Femenino 55 CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC-