Mitja Salou 2018

Mitja Salou 2018: 10k Salou

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Tiempo Club
1 JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBA 517 AM 1 Masculino 00:33:18 ATLETISMO SAR- VERMU PETRONI
2 VICTOR DOBLAS DIAZ 583 AM 2 Masculino 00:34:26 CHALLENGE SPAIN
3 MARC BOVE BALLESTE 509 AM 3 Masculino 00:35:36 CN REUS PLOMS
4 DAVID ALIAGA BUIL 610 SM 1 Masculino 00:36:19 TRAIL MUEL
5 OMAR HADDAD 547 +50M 1 Masculino 00:37:46 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
6 JOAN CORTES CERDA 608 SM 2 Masculino 00:39:41 LET'S GO CHICOTES
7 LUIS ALBERTO BAYONA ESPINOSA 565 SM 3 Masculino 00:39:51 NEXT LEVEL ENTRENAMENTS
8 ISMAEL MADRID MORENO 590 SM 4 Masculino 00:39:53 INDEPENDIENTE
9 JOSEP MARIA SABATER 594 +50M 2 Masculino 00:39:56 INDEPENDIENTE
10 EDUARDO GARCIA MELIA 614 SM 5 Masculino 00:40:44 INDEPENDIENTE
11 GILBERT CHACON ALBA 208 +40M 1 Masculino 00:41:02
12 NICOLAS MORCILLO MOLINA 542 SM 6 Masculino 00:41:21
13 JACKELINE GOMEZ MAMIAN 566 AF 1 Femenino 00:41:31 VILAFRANCA
14 ROLLINGER PATRICK 620 +50M 3 Masculino 00:41:34
15 ERIC ALDAO MORELLO 619 SM 7 Masculino 00:42:05 INDEPENDIENTE
16 RAMON ROMERO ALONSO 540 +40M 2 Masculino 00:42:11
17 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VILLANUEVA 500 +40M 3 Masculino 00:42:26 INDEPENDIENTE
18 ANTONI MANE COSTA 554 SM 8 Masculino 00:42:30 INDEPENDENT
19 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO QUESADA 503 SM 9 Masculino 00:42:52 INDEPENDIENTE
20 LAURA ABELLA GUZMAN 512 AF 2 Femenino 00:43:40 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
21 JOSE MARTINEZ ESPADA 572 +40M 4 Masculino 00:43:54 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU
22 MIGUEL JOGLAR ARANGO 556 +40M 5 Masculino 00:43:59
23 ANTONIO DOMINGO ROVIRA 597 +50M 4 Masculino 00:44:20 INDEPENDIENTE
24 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MU+ÆOZ 621 +40M 6 Masculino 00:44:33 CLUB CHALLENGE SPAIN
25 GERARD SENDRA RION 553 SM 10 Masculino 00:46:14
26 JESUS CAMACHO BARTOLI 551 +50M 5 Masculino 00:47:04 VIDING SANT JORDI
27 JAUME ROSICH GRANJA 569 SM 11 Masculino 00:47:06 INDEPENDIENTE
28 MIGUEL ALBERTIA BOZAL 531 +40M 7 Masculino 00:47:12
29 RAQUEL FOLCH PORTA 530 AF 3 Femenino 00:47:21 C.N. SABADELL
30 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ JURADO 589 SM 12 Masculino 00:47:25 INDEPENDIENTE
31 VICTOR MARMOL DE LA TORRE 527 SM 13 Masculino 00:47:35
32 DAVID LOPEZ CARRIL 519 SM 14 Masculino 00:47:59 INDEPENDIENTE
33 JORDI ALBINO RAMIREZ 600 SM 15 Masculino 00:48:43 AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
34 CARLES VIDAL ESCOBEDO 514 +40M 8 Masculino 00:48:55
35 JACINTO GARCIA MARTIN 596 +40M 9 Masculino 00:49:00 INDEPENDIENTE
36 ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRA 618 +40M 10 Masculino 00:49:08
37 JORDI FERRE FERRANDO 559 +40M 11 Masculino 00:49:19 INDEPENDENT
38 LAYLA LAHCHAICHI DOUDOU 544 SF 1 Femenino 00:49:21 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
39 ANGELINA DIAZ GONGORA 188 SF 2 Femenino 00:49:23
40 LUIS CORDOBA MORENO 545 SM 16 Masculino 00:49:25 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
41 AMADO GONZALEZ ROMERO 617 +40M 12 Masculino 00:49:32 CLUB TRIATLO SALOU
42 FELIPE TENO OLLERO 584 +40M 13 Masculino 00:49:38
43 RAFAEL CARMONA MELA 560 +50M 6 Masculino 00:49:54 INDEPENDIENTE
44 SILVIA CAMPOY PINOL 575 SF 3 Femenino 00:49:56 INDEPENDIENTE
45 QUIM PARRA ARMENTA 574 +40M 14 Masculino 00:49:56 INDEPENDIENTE
46 RICARD CARCELLE OLIVERAS 564 +50M 7 Masculino 00:49:58
47 XAVIER ABELLO VILELLA 534 +50M 8 Masculino 00:50:00 INDEPENDENT
48 IGNASI HUGUET SUBIRATS 558 SM 17 Masculino 00:50:14 INDEPENDENT
49 JUAN JOSE TAMARGO VENGOECHEA 557 SM 18 Masculino 00:50:41
50 FRANCESC GAMEZ ALARI 580 SM 19 Masculino 00:51:21 AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
51 MARISA ESPINOSA BORREGO 593 +40F 1 Femenino 00:51:38 INDEPENDIENTE
52 JAVIER GUTIERREZ ANAUT 604 +40M 15 Masculino 00:51:40
53 VICTOR MORENTE LORENZO 515 SM 20 Masculino 00:51:52 TENNIS SALOU H2O
54 RUBEN CRESPO BARROSO 606 SM 21 Masculino 00:51:55 C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
55 JESUS IBANEZ TORRES 502 +40M 16 Masculino 00:51:55 CLUB DE TENIS SALOU
56 JOSE LUIS ROCA EDO 511 +40M 17 Masculino 00:52:08 INDEPENDIENTE
57 SANTI SENAS VELARDE 602 +40M 18 Masculino 00:52:16
58 FRAN MORERA IGLESIAS 504 +40M 19 Masculino 00:52:33 CLUB TENNIS SALOU H2O
59 JOSE LUIS PINO FERNANDEZ 523 +40M 20 Masculino 00:52:45 POLICIA LOCAL DE SALOU
60 A. RAQUEL GUTIERREZ PIEDEHIERRO 577 +40F 2 Femenino 00:52:50 RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
61 JESUS ALFARO 576 +40M 21 Masculino 00:52:53 RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
62 MARIA GRANJA BONACHE 607 SF 4 Femenino 00:52:55 INDEPENDIENTE
63 MONTSE ROLLIZO HERAS 599 +40F 3 Femenino 00:53:17 AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
64 JUAN MORAL 92 SM 22 Masculino 00:53:17 INDEPENDIENTE
65 JUAN MANE PARRA 555 +60M 1 Masculino 00:53:30 INDEPENDIENTE
66 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS 578 +50M 9 Masculino 00:53:41 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
67 EVA FERRER 1106 +40F 4 Femenino 00:54:01 INDEPENDIENTE
68 OLGA MARTIN MORALES 525 +40F 5 Femenino 00:54:11 POLICIA LOCAL DE SALOU
69 YOUNESS EL AAD-DAM EL OURIACHI 526 SM 23 Masculino 00:54:12 POLICIA LOCAL DE SALOU
70 CARLOS ABARRATEGUI VILLAS 522 +40M 22 Masculino 00:54:13 POLICIA LOCAL DE SALOU
71 CRISTINA RIBES BAGES 533 +50F 1 Femenino 00:54:30 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA
72 XAVI AREVALO LLACER 612 SM 24 Masculino 00:55:02 INDEPENDIENTE
73 ENRIC CILVETI LOPEZ 595 +40M 23 Masculino 00:55:25 GRACE RUNNERS
74 ELISABETH CASA+ÆAS OJEDA 615 SF 5 Femenino 00:56:27 INDEPENDIENTE
75 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 506 SM 25 Masculino 00:56:27 C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
76 PEDRO GARCIA MOLINA 505 +40M 24 Masculino 00:56:27 INDEPENDIENTE
77 PACO ABAJO NAVARRO 521 SM 26 Masculino 00:56:51 PERAFORTBIKE
78 HERNAN ORTIZ 543 SM 27 Masculino 00:57:14
79 MARC UTGES RIBALTA 567 SM 28 Masculino 00:57:15
80 XAVI PALMA VILARINO 581 +40M 25 Masculino 00:57:21
81 JUDITH ALARCON FERNANDEZ 586 +40F 6 Femenino 00:57:41 INDEPENDIENTE
82 CAMILA MERMA LINARES 536 SF 6 Femenino 00:57:42 CLUB VIDING SANT JORDI
83 LORENZO ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO 508 +50M 10 Masculino 00:57:50
84 LAURA MOLERO MOYA 592 +40F 7 Femenino 00:58:06 NA FENT
85 MIRIAM ALBERO FERRER 539 SF 7 Femenino 00:58:28 INDEPENDIENTE
86 MARTA GURREA JULIAN 520 +40F 8 Femenino 00:58:32 PERAFORTBIKE
87 MAITE SANTO PIJOAN 550 +40F 9 Femenino 00:59:16 VIDING SANT JORDI
88 DANIEL ALTRACHS PRUNERA 613 SM 29 Masculino 00:59:53 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
89 RAMONA VERA CARDOZO 535 +40F 10 Femenino 01:00:22 ANYTIME
90 MARIA MOMPARLER MARZAL 616 SF 8 Femenino 01:00:51
91 ANGELICA ALBIOL TOMAS 587 SF 9 Femenino 01:00:53
92 DAMIAN CANO PINEL 601 +40M 26 Masculino 01:00:54
93 MARIBEL CANO PINEL 603 +40F 11 Femenino 01:00:55 GRACE RUNNERS
94 ANDRES IBANEZ CHASCO 605 +60M 2 Masculino 01:00:57
95 MONTSERRAT ALBARRACIN CALLS 549 +60F 1 Femenino 01:01:39 INDEPENDIENTE
96 VICTORIA GOMEZ GUTIERREZ 561 SF 10 Femenino 01:01:44 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
97 ALAN FERNANDEZ SORIA 562 SM 30 Masculino 01:01:44 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
98 MANOLO ESTEVEZ PASCUAL 546 +60M 3 Masculino 01:01:50 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
99 PATRICIA GUERRICO GAZPIO 538 +40F 12 Femenino 01:02:00
100 MERITXELL ALARCON FERNANDEZ 585 SF 11 Femenino 01:03:56 INDEPENDIENTE
101 JOAN INGLADA SOLE7 541 +50M 11 Masculino 01:03:59 CANA I TAPA SALOU
102 YANINA ZAMBRANO 532 +40F 13 Femenino 01:04:41
103 MONICA LOPEZ SOLIS 570 SF 12 Femenino 01:05:44 INDEPENDIENTE
104 CRIS DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ 513 SF 13 Femenino 01:05:47 INDEPENDIENTE
105 AMANDA MOELLER 507 SF 14 Femenino 01:06:14
106 TEODORA NIKOLAEVA GERGOVA 501 SF 15 Femenino 01:07:03 CLUB DE TENIS SALOU
107 BELEN ROSADO 611 NCF 1 Femenino 01:07:17
108 ANCUTA RAZMOS 528 +40F 14 Femenino 01:08:07
109 ALEXANDRU CATALIN TRANDAFIR 588 SM 31 Masculino 01:08:09 INDEPENDIENTE
110 MARIA PIA MARTINELLI ESPINEIRA 582 +40F 15 Femenino 01:13:16