Mitja Salou 2018

Mitja Salou 2018: 5k Salou

Pos Nombre Dorsal Cat. Cat. Pos Genero Tiempo Club
1 DANIEL PARDINA 1037 AM 1 Masculino 00:18:34
2 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 1057 AM 2 Masculino 00:18:48 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
3 JOSE PUERTA LUNA 1025 AM 3 Masculino 00:18:54 C. E. TRAIL TARRACO
4 PABLO MANUEL LOPEZ CASTRO 1120 +40M 1 Masculino 00:19:06 INDEPENDIENTE
5 MARTA PAULINO ANDREU 1040 AF 1 Femenino 00:20:31 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM
6 ANTONIO GISTAIN SALAMERO 1032 +50M 1 Masculino 00:21:33 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
7 JESUS FLORES GELLIDA 1062 +60M 1 Masculino 00:22:01 C.A BAIX MAESTRAT
8 JAVIER FERRER LAPUERTA 1031 +60M 2 Masculino 00:22:23
9 LUCY BROOKS 1078 AF 2 Femenino 00:22:46 C E TRAIL TARRACO
10 ELENA GUIJO MORAGA 1095 AF 3 Femenino 00:22:50 C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
11 GIANLUCA MILESI 1083 NCM 1 Masculino 00:23:00 INDEPENDIENTE
12 BLANCA SANROMA DALMAU 1105 SF 1 Femenino 00:23:04 INDEPENDIENTE
13 A¤DA FERNANDEZ-PACHECO ZAHINOS 1003 SF 2 Femenino 00:23:15 INDEPENDIENTE
14 MIREIA MONTSERRAT 1005 SF 3 Femenino 00:23:15
15 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 1017 SF 4 Femenino 00:23:22 ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
16 CONXI TOSCANO MARTINEZ 1086 +40F 1 Femenino 00:23:44 INDEPENDIENTE
17 VICTOR JOYERA 1000 SM 1 Masculino 00:23:51
18 ANDRES HERNAIZ MOYA 1104 SM 2 Masculino 00:24:20
19 JORDI ORTEU SAIZ 1055 NCM 2 Masculino 00:24:44 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
20 ERIC CASTRO COLOMBO 1085 NCM 3 Masculino 00:24:52
21 ALEIX RIOS HERRAIZ 1093 SM 3 Masculino 00:24:59 INDEPENDIENTE
22 CHRISTIAN SANGUINO MANCHENO 1070 SM 4 Masculino 00:25:02 INDEPENDIENTE
23 MARC FRANCH BAS 1035 SM 5 Masculino 00:25:07
24 NATALIA SHCHERBAKOVA 1119 SF 5 Femenino 00:25:22 INDEPENDIENTE
25 JULIA DOMINGO IBARRA 1097 SF 6 Femenino 00:25:44 TRAIL MUEL
26 JOAN ORTEU SAIZ 1052 SM 6 Masculino 00:25:50 INDEPENDIENTE
27 JOAN LORAS BOADA 1009 SM 7 Masculino 00:25:51
28 LLUIS CRUZ SALTO 1069 +40M 2 Masculino 00:25:53
29 EDUARD RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 1065 SM 8 Masculino 00:25:56 C. E. TRAIL TARRACO
30 ALEJANDRO GARCIA ARIAS 1046 +40M 3 Masculino 00:25:59
31 LORENA CARMONA MUNOZ 1047 SF 7 Femenino 00:26:04
32 ANNA SERRATS AUGE 1063 +40F 2 Femenino 00:26:16
33 RIBA EXPOSITO RIBA EXPOSITO 1103 SF 8 Femenino 00:26:40 TREMP-RUNNERS
34 MIRIAM RUIZ BATALLA 1071 SF 9 Femenino 00:26:47 INDEPENDIENTE
35 OSCAR SANGUINO MANCHE+ÆO 1117 SM 9 Masculino 00:26:55 INDEPENDIENTE
36 LAURA PORTA MORERA 1109 SF 10 Femenino 00:27:08 INDEPENDIENTE
37 CAROL ZAMBUDIO DOMINGUEZ 1018 SF 11 Femenino 00:27:21 VINYOLS RUNNING
38 JULIA GIRIBETS GUTIERREZ 1010 SF 12 Femenino 00:27:29
39 CLAUDIO FERNANDO GONZALEZ GINIUNAS 1056 +40M 4 Masculino 00:27:35
40 YOLANDA MARTINEZ GARCIA 1090 SF 13 Femenino 00:28:00
41 DAVID MARTINEZ ALBESA 1049 +40M 5 Masculino 00:28:23 ACM ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
42 EDUARD SANCHO ESCOLA 1076 +40M 6 Masculino 00:28:28
43 JAIME MARQUEZ MARTINEZ 1007 +60M 3 Masculino 00:28:29 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
44 JOSE CARRASCO SOLA 1038 +60M 4 Masculino 00:28:39 CLUB TENNIS SALOU H2O
45 DAVID LOPEZ POZO 1004 SM 10 Masculino 00:28:45 BILBO
46 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU 579 +50F 1 Femenino 00:28:46
47 IRIS ZURITA 1045 SF 14 Femenino 00:28:47 INDEPENDIENTE
48 ANTONIO GILA MARTINEZ 1072 +50M 2 Masculino 00:29:08 INDEPENDIENTE
49 JOAN CATALA RIBE 1006 +50M 3 Masculino 00:29:10 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
50 INGRID SOY ROCA 1082 +40F 3 Femenino 00:29:14 EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
51 NATALIA SHCHERBAKOVA 1094 SF 15 Femenino 00:29:16 INDEPENDIENTE
52 RAUL PEREZ SANZ 1075 SM 11 Masculino 00:29:19 SOMUNICS
53 JUAN ALBERTO VIEIRA 1044 SM 12 Masculino 00:29:22 INDEPENDIENTE
54 CLARA GIBERT 1033 +40F 4 Femenino 00:29:24
55 GEMMA COLOMER ANDRES 1079 SF 16 Femenino 00:29:28
56 GABRIEL SIMO CAMPILLO 1068 +40M 7 Masculino 00:29:39 INDEPENDIENTE
57 INGRID VICENS FARRUS 1067 SF 17 Femenino 00:29:39 INDEPENDIENTE
58 CLAUDIA CORNEANU PORTUNE 1089 +40F 5 Femenino 00:29:55 INDEPENDIENTE
59 ANNA OTAL LARA 1054 SF 18 Femenino 00:29:56 INDEPENDIENTE
60 MARIA JOSE TAHOCES MORRONDO 1027 +40F 6 Femenino 00:30:05 CLUB TENNIS SALOU H2O
61 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ SANCHO 1026 +40M 8 Masculino 00:30:05 CLUB TENNIS SALOU H2O
62 FRANCESCA LEONARDELLI 1084 +50F 2 Femenino 00:30:19
63 ALICIA VILLACANAS SAHW 1053 SF 19 Femenino 00:31:04 INDEPENDIENTE
64 BRENDA BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ 1077 SF 20 Femenino 00:31:27 INDEPENDIENTE
65 CARLOS PRADO ABRIL 1015 SM 13 Masculino 00:31:32 DECATHLON VILASECA
66 CELERINA MARTINEZ RODENAS 1020 +50F 3 Femenino 00:31:49 INDEPENDIENTE
67 ANNA MANETAS ALFARO 1019 SF 21 Femenino 00:31:49 DECATHLON VILASECA
68 MIREIA MARTINEZ GARCIA 1091 SF 22 Femenino 00:32:19
69 TRANSI DELGADO MOYANO75 1080 +50F 4 Femenino 00:32:26
70 HELENA ROFES GIBERT 1034 NCF 1 Femenino 00:32:33 INDEPENDENT
71 ALEIX FERNANDEZ SINGLA 1059 NCM 4 Masculino 00:32:37 INDEPENDIENTE
72 ANGEL FERNANDEZ MENCHERO 1058 +40M 9 Masculino 00:32:37 INDEPENDIENTE
73 DANIEL FACI GONZALEZ 1064 +40M 10 Masculino 00:32:50
74 RAQUEL PEREZ PEREZ 1081 SF 23 Femenino 00:33:03 INDEPENDIENTE
75 TONI SOTO CARNERO 1001 +50F 5 Femenino 00:33:15 XQ NO ALEX?
76 JAVIER MARTINEZ CABRERA 1002 +50M 4 Masculino 00:33:15
77 ELENA ESCARTIN PUEYO 1043 SF 24 Femenino 00:33:28
78 ARTURO ESCARTIN GALINDO 1042 +60M 5 Masculino 00:33:29
79 MARC RIVEROLA CASTELLA 1029 NCM 5 Masculino 00:33:31 TENNIS SALOU H2O
80 GLORIA ROVIRA MARTI 1051 SF 25 Femenino 00:33:36 INDEPENDIENTE
81 JUAN CARLOS ARJONA GOMEZ 1050 +40M 11 Masculino 00:33:38 INDEPENDENT
82 HELENA SABATE TOMAS 1016 SF 26 Femenino 00:33:46 DECATHLON VILASECA
83 MIREIA CASAS LOZANO 1100 SF 27 Femenino 00:33:52 INDEPENDIENTE
84 ESTEFANIA ANDREA MIRO SALADIE 1036 SF 28 Femenino 00:34:03
85 SUSANA PORTILLO DIAZ 1048 SF 29 Femenino 00:34:10
86 LAURA MARTINEZ GARCIA 1092 SF 30 Femenino 00:34:42
87 MONTSE DIEZ CABALLERO 1030 +40F 7 Femenino 00:35:17 TENNIS SALOU H2O
88 MARTA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 1011 SF 31 Femenino 00:36:26 DECATHLON VILASECA
89 AFRICA PEDROSA ROMERO 1024 SF 32 Femenino 00:36:26 CLUB TENNIS SALOU H2O
90 ROSA MARI COMPAN CHILLIDA 1061 +60F 1 Femenino 00:37:47 C.A BAIX MAESTRAT
91 MARTA ZARZOSO SERRA 1101 +40F 8 Femenino 00:38:15 INDEPENDIENTE
92 MARIA DOLORS BLANCH LLORENS 1060 +60F 2 Femenino 00:41:52 PEL NET ALEX
93 ALBERT ROCA EDO 1022 SM 14 Masculino 00:52:09 BLUE LINE REUS
94 SUSANA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 1087 SF 33 Femenino 01:01:15 INDEPENDIENTE