Vandekames 2018

Vandekames 2018: Vandekames Negra

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Cat Pos Cat Club Temps
1 86 ALEIX TODA MAS 1 ABSOLUT BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 02:49:30
2 73 POL VILA 2 ABSOLUT BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 02:56:19
3 80 VICTOR DEL AGUILA PELLICER 3 ABSOLUT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:59:54
4 109 ANDER SERRANO CALVO 4 ABSOLUT 03:02:05
5 29 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 5 ABSOLUT CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:07:51
6 61 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 1 SENIOR BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 03:10:13
7 102 IKER VILLA MANDALUNIZ 2 SENIOR 03:13:57
8 119 Israel 1 VETERA 03:14:48
9 120 KOLDO AGIRRE MUJIKA 3 SENIOR 03:15:36
10 57 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 4 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:17:14
11 88 ABEL PERALTA GUILLEN 5 SENIOR ALCORISA FONDISTAS 03:19:04
12 83 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ 6 SENIOR MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 03:21:52
13 75 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 2 VETERA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:28:43
14 10 CARLES TEJERO VILADRICH 7 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:28:43
15 47 ADRIA BORREGO ORPINELL 8 SENIOR ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 03:28:50
16 65 JOSEP VIDAL SANCHEZ 3 VETERA CLUB FILIRUN 03:28:59
17 12 TONI BACA MATAS 4 VETERA 03:30:43
18 53 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA 1 MASTER ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 03:31:51
19 41 BERNAT BORRAS VALLVERDU 9 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES 03:34:35
20 51 ALBERT CARBONELL DUAYGUES 5 VETERA CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:36:36
21 42 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO 1 ABSOLUT CONCA SENGLARS 03:37:42
22 78 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 10 SENIOR CLUB FILIRUN 03:38:17
23 60 MARC CORNET DONET 11 SENIOR 03:39:10
24 14 JOSU OLANO DIEZ 12 SENIOR 03:41:50
25 9 ROMA OSED 13 SENIOR 03:45:37
26 46 JOAN BRULL PEDRET 14 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 03:48:11
27 105 MOUAAD MOUHOUT 15 SENIOR 03:50:06
28 91 PERE LLINARES I LLORCA 6 VETERA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA ALQUERIES RUNNING 03:50:53
29 111 GENIS SALVADO ESTEVES 16 SENIOR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:53:06
30 27 RAMON ARBOS FARRE 7 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:53:17
31 13 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 2 ABSOLUT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:54:24
32 39 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 17 SENIOR ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:55:33
33 85 PERE BADIA BATET 1 SUB-23 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:57:54
34 24 CHRISTIAN PELLICER PLAZAS 18 SENIOR CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:58:29
35 43 JOSEP GIBERT TARES 2 MASTER CONCA SENGLARS 03:58:48
36 115 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI 19 SENIOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:59:19
37 56 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL 8 VETERA 04:03:21
38 48 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ LOZANO 20 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:03:51
39 49 LAURA SANVISENS CABRE 3 ABSOLUT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:03:55
40 52 EVA CRIS LLOBAT I GRACIA 4 ABSOLUT CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 04:05:21
41 84 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ GUIRADO 3 MASTER 04:05:23
42 18 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 9 VETERA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:06:50
43 108 JOAQUIN SALGUERO MARTIN 10 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:08:11
44 97 RAFEL SALAS AREVALO 21 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 04:08:36
45 8 XAVI PARRA 11 VETERA 04:12:10
46 2 ROCIO RIOS ORTEGA 5 ABSOLUT 04:13:14
47 54 FRANCESC LLUCH ARBONA 22 SENIOR CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 04:16:24
48 26 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO 12 VETERA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:16:29
49 106 AITOR ESCAURIAZA 13 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:16:50
50 95 ADEI CUESTA OTEGI 23 SENIOR 04:17:10
51 64 ROBERT MEEK 4 MASTER C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 04:17:29
52 116 DAVID FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA 24 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 04:19:16
53 110 EDURNE ZAZPE 1 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:19:37
54 99 TOMAS OLIVARES ORTIZ 25 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:26:03
55 7 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 5 MASTER CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:27:07
56 19 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 2 SENIOR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:27:15
57 98 ESTEBAN RAMON FERNANDEZ GARRIDO 26 SENIOR 04:28:09
58 36 JOSE SANCHIS LOPEZ 27 SENIOR JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 04:28:25
59 3 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 14 VETERA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 04:30:47
60 70 SAMUEL GUERRERO MORATALLA 2 SUB-23 04:31:51
61 71 ALEX MARTIN PASTOR 28 SENIOR 04:31:52
62 77 GARCIA FABIEN 29 SENIOR 04:33:03
63 6 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 30 SENIOR FAMILIA FLANAGAN 04:33:53
64 93 RAUL FRANCO 31 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 04:34:47
65 63 JOAN CARTANYA MARTI 6 MASTER CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 04:34:47
66 103 OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA 32 SENIOR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:40:59
67 67 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ 15 VETERA 04:42:23
68 32 JOSE VICENT FONTANET CABALLE 16 VETERA 04:44:28
69 90 MARTA ALBALATE GISTAS 1 VETERA RUNNING TRAIL ALCANIZ 04:45:45
70 118 ANTONIO BRAOJOS SANZ 17 VETERA URBATRAIL 04:45:46
71 107 SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ 33 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:46:08
72 62 JOSE ANTONIO MUNOZ GARCIA 18 VETERA INDEPENDIENTE 04:47:31
73 72 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 34 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 04:49:09
74 117 JUAN JESUS TABOADA COSCULLUELA 7 MASTER 04:49:16
75 68 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 19 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 04:49:24
76 40 VIKTOR VILARRASA 20 VETERA CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 04:50:40
77 37 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 3 SENIOR CLUB FILIRUN 04:56:12
78 76 MARC ROBERT JANE 21 VETERA 04:58:31
79 5 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE 22 VETERA ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 04:58:32
80 74 JAVIER VINAS CASTILLO 35 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:01:56
81 100 ERIC SERRET SOLE 36 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 05:01:57
82 17 MAYTE NADAL RUBIO 1 MASTER TARRAGONA FONDISTES 05:04:01
83 35 ENRIC SANCHEZ SOLDEVILA 37 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:04:50
84 28 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 2 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:09:07
85 82 ESTER CERVELLO 4 SENIOR TRETZEATLETIC CATALA MINICAR PONS 05:13:18
86 58 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 23 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:15:24
87 11 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 38 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:18:53
88 45 INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE 3 VETERA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA 05:18:53
89 94 JORDI RAMON RIBE 24 VETERA OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 05:36:17
90 21 FRANCISCO CAMPO RAMILA 25 VETERA 05:36:20
91 92 DINO TERES DOMINGO 8 MASTER CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA 05:43:28
92 112 ROSA ALZAMORA ESCARDIVUL 9 MASTER ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 05:43:29