Vandekames 2018

Vandekames 2018: Vandekames Roig

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Cat Pos Cat Club Temps
1 710 ORIOL FERRE CANELLAS 1 ABSOLUT CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:51:59
2 712 FERRIS SALAS 2 ABSOLUT 01:55:12
3 726 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 3 ABSOLUT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:55:44
4 540 TONI DIAZ 1 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:56:39
5 620 ION UBIDE 2 SENIOR 01:57:02
6 697 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 3 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:42
7 745 Oscar 4 SENIOR 01:58:50
8 715 JULIO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ 1 VETERA BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 01:59:05
9 645 DANIEL MARIN MARIN 5 SENIOR CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:59:55
10 716 QUIQUE MARTINEZ CANDELA 6 SENIOR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:00:34
11 696 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ 7 SENIOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:03:33
12 706 DAVID SANS GRAU 8 SENIOR CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 02:04:32
13 700 MIQUEL ALSO SELMA 9 SENIOR CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:05:24
14 686 JOSE LUIS ABUELO ENEBRAL 10 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA 02:05:52
15 680 JORGE ROMERO CRISPIN 11 SENIOR ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL 02:06:40
16 718 DAVID GARRIGA CORNELLES 12 SENIOR 02:08:21
17 591 DAVID LAIN ORTEGA 13 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.SANT VICENC 02:08:43
18 579 GEMMA BARRABEIG VALLS 1 ABSOLUT CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 02:09:03
19 691 ALFONSO LOPEZ SANCHO 14 SENIOR CLUB DE MONTANA LA CORDADA 02:09:26
20 708 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 1 SUB-23 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:10:22
21 625 PAU SUNER CARLES 15 SENIOR 02:11:19
22 658 D'ERRICO MARC 2 VETERA 02:12:08
23 622 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 3 VETERA ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:12:40
24 746 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 2 ABSOLUT CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:13:32
25 647 JOEL BASAGANA BURNIOL 16 SENIOR UNIO EXCTA.SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:15:10
26 547 ARNAU OLLE SANLLEHI 2 SUB-23 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:15:20
27 557 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 17 SENIOR AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 02:15:39
28 675 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 4 VETERA 02:16:11
29 648 JOAN CURTO CABRE 1 MASTER ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 02:16:21
30 580 TONY MARIN LOPEZ 5 VETERA 02:16:39
31 687 JAVI CARRERO DIEZ 18 SENIOR 02:16:42
32 720 XAVIER MARGALEF BARBERA 19 SENIOR 02:18:01
33 699 JOSEP BARCELO CASTELLVI 3 SUB-23 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:18:36
34 632 JESUS RODRIGUEZ LAZARO 20 SENIOR TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 02:18:57
35 725 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 6 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:19:00
36 683 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 3 ABSOLUT CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:19:36
37 569 EVA MARIA TAPIA LUQUE 1 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:19:43
38 689 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 7 VETERA CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:22:07
39 733 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL 2 MASTER ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 02:22:54
40 717 DAVID VERICAT FORNER 21 SENIOR 02:22:59
41 732 JORDI AGUSTIN 22 SENIOR 02:23:03
42 611 ANDRES SANCHEZ GEA 23 SENIOR C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:23:23
43 682 INAKI MOZO AGUIRRE 24 SENIOR BEASAINGO ARRASTAKA MKT 02:23:33
44 646 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO 8 VETERA CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 02:25:07
45 670 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 9 VETERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:45
46 610 PERE PINEL GARCIA 10 VETERA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:25:46
47 734 MARTA MORA MANZANO 2 VETERA 02:25:50
48 639 Nacho Querol Fuentes 25 SENIOR 02:26:23
49 669 JORDI SALADO MUNOZ 3 MASTER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:26:49
50 502 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 26 SENIOR C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:29:49
51 642 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ 11 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:58
52 748 Antonio Martinez Moreno 12 VETERA 02:30:01
53 730 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES 13 VETERA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:31:07
54 728 MARC OLLE FIGUEROLA 27 SENIOR ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:31:09
55 612 ALEJANDRO UGALDE PETITE 28 SENIOR 02:31:47
56 589 JORGE MARTIN 14 VETERA BLUE LINE REUS 02:32:22
57 535 FRANCESCO MARTINIELLO 4 MASTER TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:32:29
58 652 ROGER CAMPILLO LINUESA 29 SENIOR 02:32:42
59 684 ALBERT ARTIS I CAPARROS 4 SUB-23 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA CORNELLA 02:32:43
60 685 SERGIO GRANADA 30 SENIOR CLUB OEAP 02:32:44
61 673 SERGI RUBIO GIRONA 15 VETERA 02:33:36
62 607 Raquel Sevil Mayayo 1 SENIOR 02:33:42
63 516 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 16 VETERA 02:34:30
64 678 CARLOS MORENO DOMINGUEZ 17 VETERA 02:36:46
65 633 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 31 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:37:07
66 688 MANEL LECINA ESCUDER 18 VETERA 02:37:18
67 604 MARC SALTO TOUS 32 SENIOR 02:38:21
68 709 XAVI BAEZA RECHE 19 VETERA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:38:26
69 556 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 3 VETERA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:38:37
70 595 JOSEP JOAQUIM AZAGRA TOUS 33 SENIOR 02:38:41
71 713 TOMAS FRANCIN S 5 MASTER 02:39:08
72 655 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 34 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:39:48
73 631 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 20 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:40:45
74 621 YOUSSEF BAKALI BAKALI 35 SENIOR 02:40:56
75 707 ANTONIO GALLEGO 36 SENIOR 02:41:00
76 664 KIKE HUGUET CRAYWINCKEL 37 SENIOR 02:41:02
77 514 TONI VILASECA 21 VETERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:35
78 526 RAUL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 38 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:41:55
79 587 MARTA RIBA 2 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:41:57
80 536 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 4 VETERA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:42:05
81 1600 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 3 SENIOR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:42:42
82 583 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 6 MASTER CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:42:52
83 736 ARNAU MICHEO PRATS 39 SENIOR ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:43:02
84 703 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 5 VETERA CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:43:03
85 640 MARC PERELLA YEPES 40 SENIOR 02:43:05
86 584 AINHOA MATXINANDIARENA ALUSTIZA 4 SENIOR 02:43:11
87 737 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN 5 SENIOR ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:44:03
88 522 NOEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO 41 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:44:33
89 714 EVA MARIA GALLEGO 6 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:44:45
90 711 PABLO HERRERO VICENTE 42 SENIOR 02:45:17
91 504 ANTONIO ESTIVALEZ PEREZ 1 JUNIOR 02:45:35
92 637 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 22 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:46:32
93 571 JOAN GARCIA I BERTRAN 23 VETERA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:46:38
94 573 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA 2 JUNIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:47:35
95 679 ROBERT MARTINEZ SANCHIS 43 SENIOR 02:47:41
96 667 EGGER DANIEL 7 MASTER 02:48:00
97 668 EGGER FLORENCE 7 VETERA 02:48:02
98 742 Maria Perramont Zapatero 1 MASTER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:49:13
99 747 Raffa Olivier 8 MASTER 02:49:13
100 605 FRANCESC FUGUET MOLNE 44 SENIOR 02:49:42
101 701 JORDI BRET GALI 1 Unknown 02:49:58
102 616 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 45 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 02:50:23
103 615 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT 6 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:31
104 721 OSCAR MATO LEIS 46 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:36
105 566 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO 47 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:50:51
106 653 ENRIC SEVE GILABERT 24 VETERA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 02:50:54
107 543 JOAN ALABART JOSA 9 MASTER CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:51:42
108 561 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 7 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:51:42
109 529 CRISTINA DAROCA PROUS 8 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:51:43
110 705 RICARDO MUNOZ RESURRECCION 48 SENIOR 02:51:48
111 585 FREDERIC PUIG BARGALLO 25 VETERA ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 02:53:02
112 515 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 49 SENIOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:53:40
113 537 JAUME LACORTE ANGUERA 50 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:55:22
114 681 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS 26 VETERA 02:55:29
115 531 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 10 MASTER CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:56:00
116 623 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 27 VETERA 02:57:08
117 694 MOHAMED AL-YONOUSSI 5 SUB-23 02:57:15
118 698 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ AGUADO 28 VETERA 02:57:42
119 750 RAMON FERRER CASASNOVAS 11 MASTER 02:58:03
120 635 RAUL ANGUITA ONDONO 29 VETERA 02:58:45
121 541 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 30 VETERA VINYOLS RUNNING 02:59:29
122 630 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 9 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:59:40
123 528 JORDI MUNTANE RUIZ 31 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 03:00:11
124 644 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE 51 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:00:11
125 532 ALEIX TUGAS ORDONEZ 52 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:49
126 549 CARLOS GIMENO REPRESAS 32 VETERA 03:01:35
127 551 MARTA BONA CATALAN 8 VETERA BEERRUNNERS ZARAGOZA 03:02:07
128 654 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 33 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:07
129 731 HECTOR PINEIRO GARCIA 53 SENIOR 03:02:12
130 559 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 34 VETERA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:02:38
131 567 ESTHER TRULLOLS SOLER 9 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:03:21
132 546 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 54 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:03:32
133 570 EMILIO GUERRERO MORENO 35 VETERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:03:56
134 719 PAULA FELIX FERRE 10 SENIOR 03:04:07
135 744 Pere Areste Mejias 36 VETERA 03:04:09
136 520 LLUIS PEREZ ROSSELL 55 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:04:31
137 523 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 12 MASTER ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:05:19
138 724 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO 10 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:06:18
139 629 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 37 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:06:54
140 738 ELISABETH PARERA 11 VETERA CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DEBRE 03:07:15
141 677 MIQUEL A MORENO DOMINGUEZ 38 VETERA 03:08:25
142 702 HAKIM SEDIKI AIT SILARBI 39 VETERA 03:08:46
143 582 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 13 MASTER CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:09:06
144 671 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 1 JUNIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:04
145 672 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 40 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:08
146 676 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 3 JUNIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:48
147 656 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 14 MASTER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:10:58
148 735 GUILLERMO CANTERO SOLIVA 41 VETERA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:12:04
149 505 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 42 VETERA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:12:05
150 554 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 56 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:13:32
151 510 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 12 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:13:32
152 527 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 57 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:13:33
153 534 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 58 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:13:34
154 562 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 59 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:14:08
155 563 MARTI ROSELL PAREDES 43 VETERA 03:14:10
156 577 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 2 Unknown LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 03:14:21
157 560 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 60 SENIOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:14:32
158 727 MARCELO BEN ARENAS 15 MASTER 03:14:32
159 550 JAVI PEREZ MANUEL 16 MASTER 03:15:11
160 609 FERRAN LOPEZ SALINAS 17 MASTER 03:15:51
161 530 JORDI ALDAVE 44 VETERA L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:15:58
162 659 MANEL CALURANO 45 VETERA 03:16:45
163 690 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA 13 VETERA 03:16:45
164 506 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 61 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:17:10
165 511 PEP RIBA ALSINA 46 VETERA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:17:11
166 638 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 14 VETERA 03:18:18
167 558 QUIQUE MORALES RUBIO 47 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:18:37
168 602 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 48 VETERA 03:18:39
169 749 SALVI MASCARO TORRAS 62 SENIOR 03:18:47
170 509 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 18 MASTER CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:19:04
171 597 MARGA ABELLA CALDUCH 11 SENIOR CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 03:19:55
172 608 MIQUEL ANGEL SERRA BIARNES 19 MASTER 03:21:10
173 596 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 20 MASTER 03:21:11
174 600 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 63 SENIOR CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:22:00
175 575 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 12 SENIOR 03:23:10
176 723 AINHOA PELLICER FERNANDEZ 13 SENIOR 03:25:14
177 521 JOSE MANUEL FARINA VAZQUEZ 21 MASTER TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:25:59
178 729 NOEMI PEREZ CASADO 14 SENIOR 03:26:00
179 641 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 49 VETERA CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:03
180 564 MARCOS RELLAN PINEIRO 64 SENIOR 03:26:18
181 722 CRISTINA CERRATO GURI 15 SENIOR 03:27:40
182 568 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 65 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:27:41
183 525 MARIO GONZALEZ DIAZ 66 SENIOR CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:28:55
184 666 ANA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 16 SENIOR 03:29:02
185 503 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 50 VETERA 03:30:11
186 599 RAQUEL PINAS CHAMORRO 17 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:30:42
187 578 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 18 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:30:42
188 651 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL 2 MASTER CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:30:52
189 743 Aleix Sol? Aznar 6 SUB-23 03:31:01
190 657 D'ERRICO MURIEL 15 VETERA 03:31:21
191 741 TUPIN JEAN RENE 22 MASTER 03:31:21
192 574 LAURA ESCODA PUJADAS 16 VETERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:32:57
193 572 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA 51 VETERA CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:32:57
194 636 ADRIANA MORENO LIMA 17 VETERA 03:33:01
195 508 MERY BONINA SILVA 3 MASTER TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:33:38
196 626 ILENE GLASSER 19 SENIOR 03:36:17
197 555 ISABEL UBACH FABREGA 20 SENIOR SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 03:36:19
198 565 CARME SALAS ALBERT 18 VETERA EL CIM 03:36:23
199 619 IRENE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 21 SENIOR 03:37:25
200 538 DAVID FARRE BACH 52 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:41:02
201 590 DAVID LUCAS JARDI 67 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARI 03:42:21
202 624 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 7 SUB-23 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:47:23
203 553 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 23 MASTER CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:47:36
204 618 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 19 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:50:29
205 617 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 24 MASTER SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03:50:30
206 649 DAVID TOMAS GARCIA ORTEGA 68 SENIOR CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:50:30
207 539 JOAN CIURANA GIBERT 53 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:50:33
208 592 ALBERT SANS FERRER 69 SENIOR CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 03:51:15
209 643 MONICA OCANA CABANES 20 VETERA CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 03:51:16
210 695 DAVID MOJON LOPEZ 54 VETERA 03:57:51
211 548 NACHO GRACIA LAJUSTICIA 25 MASTER BEERRUNNERS ZARAGOZA 03:57:52
212 628 TOMAS REVERTER MORELLO 70 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:57:58
213 627 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 22 SENIOR CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:57:58
214 594 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 23 SENIOR 03:58:49
215 545 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 26 MASTER CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:00:35
216 524 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 21 VETERA CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 04:00:36
217 544 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 55 VETERA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04:00:36
218 552 SARA GARCIA VELADO 4 MASTER ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04:00:36
219 650 ARANTXA ABILLAR ENJUANES 22 VETERA ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04:00:37
220 507 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 56 VETERA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:05:37
221 518 JONATAN LLOPIS VILLEGAS 57 VETERA 04:10:46
222 517 ARMANDO LLOPIS VILLEGAS 71 SENIOR 04:10:47