Cursa la Portella

Cursa la Portella: Cursa Express

Pos Nombre Dorsal Categoría Cat. Pos Club Tiempo
1 OSCAR ALFANI VESES 664 Absoluto masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1:47:42
2 JOSEP NADAL MAGRINYA 687 Absoluto masculino 2 1:49:44
3 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 521 Absoluto masculino 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:50:45
4 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 655 Absoluto masculino 4 C.E. L'ARENY 1:51:21
5 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA 714 Absoluto masculino 5 CLUB FILIRUN 1:51:59
6 ISMAEL SABATE 457 Senior Masculino 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 1:53:26
7 FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 436 Senior Masculino 2 1:53:44
8 ERIC SERRET SOLE 434 Senior Masculino 3 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 1:56:13
9 PAU MARTI NAVARRO 700 Senior Masculino 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:57:01
10 DAVID DIEZ BONET 638 Senior Masculino 5 1:58:11
11 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 689 Master Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP 1:58:29
12 MARC MORATO RUFIE 577 Senior Masculino 6 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 1:58:38
13 ALVARO JUMILLA GONZALEZ 682 Senior Masculino 7 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1:59:04
14 ROGER NAVARRO SERRAT 702 Sub 23 Masculino 1 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 2:00:43
15 ALBERT MERCADE 679 Senior Masculino 8 2:01:49
16 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI 652 Senior Masculino 9 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:03:11
17 DAVID PORRAS MELENDEZ 455 Senior Masculino 10 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 2:04:23
18 BENITO MANZANARES PELAZ 438 Veterano Masculino 1 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:05:37
19 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES 665 Absoluto femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:05:45
20 PABLO VICENTE MARTI 421 Junior Masculino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:05:51
21 ENRIC FRANCH OLIVARES 471 Senior Masculino 11 C.E GARRIGUES ALTES 2:06:17
22 MARC TODA CALLAU 487 Senior Masculino 12 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:07:18
23 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 481 Senior Masculino 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:07:37
24 SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL 439 Veterano Masculino 2 CLUB FILIRUN 2:10:07
25 ROBERT MARTINEZ 710 Senior Masculino 14 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 2:10:10
26 XAVIER RUIZ CABRE 576 Sub 23 Masculino 2 2:10:45
27 ROMA OSED CABRE 584 Senior Masculino 15 2:10:45
28 FRANCESC MIRET JAUSET 610 Veterano Masculino 3 C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON 2:11:01
29 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU 516 Veterano Masculino 4 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:11:07
30 GERARD CINTAS SENOVILLA 624 Senior Masculino 16 2:11:38
31 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 680 Veterano Masculino 5 2:13:36
32 GERARD GENE PINERA 677 Senior Masculino 17 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:13:49
33 DAVID ORTIN OLIVE 670 Senior Masculino 18 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 2:14:06
34 JAUME FERRE VIDAL 418 Master Masculino 2 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:14:14
35 IVAN GONZALEZ HERAS 479 Senior Masculino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:14:22
36 JUDIT FRANCIN DAIMIEL 712 Absoluto femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:14:22
37 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 524 Master Masculino 3 2:14:24
38 MATIAS GUZMAN 686 Senior Masculino 20 2:14:29
39 CARLOS PELLICER ZAFORAS 650 Senior Masculino 21 2:16:04
40 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 545 Absoluto femenino 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:16:19
41 JORDI FERRE ALZURIA 656 Senior Masculino 22 CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA 2:16:24
42 JOAQUIM ANGLES RAMON 582 Veterano Masculino 6 2:16:56
43 MANEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ 538 Senior Masculino 23 2:17:24
44 SAMUEL SOLIS CARRILLO 464 Senior Masculino 24 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 2:17:30
45 NICOLAS GARCIA-VALLAURE CONTE 547 Junior Masculino 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 2:18:03
46 FRANCESC MADURELL SEGUER 713 Senior Masculino 25 2:18:26
47 ARNAU BORI DOLS 606 Senior Masculino 26 2:19:02
48 PEDRO 'KEPA' VIVANCOS GONZALEZ 617 Veterano Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:19:06
49 IGNASI BLANQUER NATIVIDAD 676 Senior Masculino 27 2:19:39
50 MANEL DURAN LOPEZ 629 Veterano Masculino 8 CLUB FILIRUN 2:20:04
51 JORDI FERRE MASDEU 575 Veterano Masculino 9 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2:20:37
52 ERIK PEREZ 508 Senior Masculino 28 2:20:54
53 SERGI HIDALGO BLADE 678 Senior Masculino 29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:22:46
54 ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONES 546 Junior Masculino 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2:22:57
55 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ VILLADA 654 Veterano Masculino 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:23:01
56 JORDI DIAZ JIMENEZ 598 Senior Masculino 30 2:23:04
57 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ZAMBUDIO 591 Veterano Masculino 11 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:23:08
58 TATI ORQUIOLA 451 Absoluto femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:23:16
59 ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO 403 Senior Masculino 31 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:23:17
60 JORDI ARMENGOL JUANPERE 512 Senior Masculino 32 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 2:24:11
61 PAU SUNER CARLES 412 Senior Masculino 33 2:25:22
62 LLUIS NOLLA OLIVA 631 Senior Masculino 34 2:25:54
63 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO 639 Senior Masculino 35 CLUB FILIRUN 2:27:02
64 ESPE BERNAT COSTA 485 Absoluto femenino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:27:14
65 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ BARTUREN 544 Senior Masculino 36 2:27:57
66 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS 614 Senior Masculino 37 2:28:32
67 DAVID MUNTAS SOLA 563 Veterano Masculino 12 2:28:57
68 OSCAR LANUZA SERRANO 565 Veterano Masculino 13 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 2:29:15
69 ENRIQUE ABRIL PEREZ 589 Senior Masculino 38 2:29:54
70 DAVID TINGLE CARRERAS 494 Senior Masculino 39 2:30:00
71 ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 463 Senior Femenino 1 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 2:30:08
72 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 517 Senior Masculino 40 2:30:34
73 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 411 Senior Masculino 41 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:30:41
74 FRANCESC BARRENA SAMPER 595 Sub 23 Masculino 3 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 2:30:54
75 FERRAN GODAYOL DELGADO 474 Senior Masculino 42 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:31:05
76 VICTOR LOPEZ MARTINEZ 514 Senior Masculino 43 2:31:05
77 PERE PINEL GARCIA 566 Veterano Masculino 14 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 2:31:13
78 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 413 Senior Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:31:24
79 MANUEL CABEZA VICTORIO 588 Veterano Masculino 15 2:32:01
80 CRISTOBAL TINEO SANCHEZ 573 Veterano Masculino 16 2:32:22
81 MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO PRADO 692 Senior Masculino 45 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 2:32:24
82 DAVID COUSIN 423 Veterano Masculino 17 2:32:44
83 JOANA SANS I OSANZ 445 Senior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:32:58
84 MIREL MIHAI MURESAN 448 Veterano Masculino 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:34:33
85 IGNASI MIRALLES NOGUES 701 Senior Masculino 46 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 2:34:37
86 ANTONIO RAMOS ALFONSO 621 Veterano Masculino 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:35:19
87 FERRAN GIMENEZ TURCO 572 Senior Masculino 47 CLUB EXCTA.REDDIS 2:35:39
88 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 507 Senior Masculino 48 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:35:53
89 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 552 Veterano Masculino 20 2:36:03
90 JAVIER MARTINEZ MOLINA 553 Veterano Masculino 21 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 2:36:07
91 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 408 Senior Masculino 49 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:36:29
92 GERARD MORENO GIMENEZ 492 Sub 23 Masculino 4 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:36:43
93 JORDI MINGUET FERNANDEZ 696 Veterano Masculino 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:37:01
94 FLOR MARQUEZ ALFANJARIN 673 Senior Femenino 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:37:03
95 SANDRA SERRANO PRIETO 452 Senior Femenino 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:38:24
96 DAVID PEDRO CASTELLA 690 Senior Masculino 50 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 2:38:24
97 JORDI CIURANA JUNCOSA 596 Senior Masculino 51 2:38:53
98 EDUARD PUBILL SOLANA 632 Senior Masculino 52 2:39:05
99 MARC ANGUELA QUERALT 616 Senior Masculino 53 2:39:26
100 ARCADI CORNADO ROYO 456 Senior Masculino 54 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 2:39:55
101 JOSEP BORDERA BORDERA 660 Senior Masculino 55 ASS. ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 2:40:25
102 SERGIO VENUTI 619 Veterano Masculino 23 2:40:38
103 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 708 Senior Femenino 5 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 2:40:48
104 EDUARDO GARCIA TORRALBO 707 Senior Masculino 56 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 2:40:49
105 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 504 Senior Masculino 57 LOSGAMOSDELBRONX 2:40:56
106 JOSEP LORENZO CARRASCO 176 Senior Masculino 58 2:41:58
107 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 159 Senior Masculino 59 2:41:59
108 ALEIX RAMBLA CAMPOS 611 Sub 23 Masculino 5 CLUB RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL 2:42:06
109 TONI LOPEZ ALCOVERRO 640 Veterano Masculino 24 2:42:22
110 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE 706 Senior Masculino 60 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:43:06
111 GEORGINA BATET MATEU 564 Senior Femenino 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:43:07
112 ESTEVE RAVENTOS SABATE 645 Veterano Masculino 25 2:43:08
113 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 435 Master Masculino 4 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 2:43:51
114 MAR MOSQUERA COMAJUAN 437 Senior Femenino 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 2:44:49
115 PATRICIA PERPINYA COMPTE 628 Veterano Femenino 1 2:45:22
116 ALEX CHORRO SANTOS 709 Senior Masculino 61 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 2:45:56
117 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 526 Senior Femenino 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:46:16
118 VERONICA OYA REMESAL 444 Senior Femenino 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:46:37
119 ALEJANDRO AVECILLA MUNOZ 527 Master Masculino 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:47:12
120 JOAN IBARZ CAPDEVILA 625 Veterano Masculino 26 2:47:29
121 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 703 Senior Masculino 62 2:48:05
122 ANGEL CRUZ MORILLO 549 Senior Masculino 63 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:48:36
123 DANIEL PUERTAS MORENO 539 Senior Masculino 64 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:48:48
124 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA 612 Senior Masculino 65 2:48:57
125 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 603 Junior Femenino 1 2:49:44
126 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 604 Veterano Masculino 27 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 2:49:45
127 MANEL CALURANO 465 Veterano Masculino 28 2:49:47
128 OCTAVI MOIX MARTINEZ 513 Senior Masculino 66 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 2:50:35
129 ENRIC ROBERTO 532 Veterano Masculino 29 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 2:51:24
130 MARIA LAPESA LAZARO 715 Senior Femenino 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:51:59
131 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO 509 Veterano Masculino 30 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:52:03
132 LEONARDO JORGE CALIANI DOUCET 691 Senior Masculino 67 2:52:16
133 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 511 Senior Masculino 68 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 2:52:24
134 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 430 Veterano Masculino 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:52:37
135 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GOMEZ 424 Veterano Masculino 32 2:53:47
136 DANIEL MARTIN BOFARULL 489 Veterano Masculino 33 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 2:54:11
137 CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSO 478 Veterano Masculino 34 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 2:54:56
138 CRISTINA MURESAN 449 Veterano Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:55:41
139 OLGA RUBIALES LOPEZ 648 Senior Femenino 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:55:41
140 RAMON MARIA IBARZ CAPDEVILA 609 Senior Masculino 69 2:56:48
141 RICARD MUNOZ VENTURA 585 Senior Masculino 70 2:57:48
142 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 568 Master Masculino 6 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 2:58:18
143 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 574 Junior Masculino 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 2:58:44
144 MONICA CODINES SANCHEZ 605 Veterano Femenino 3 2:58:45
145 QUICO PARDO BENITO 578 Senior Masculino 71 2:58:51
146 MAARISA PUIG TORBELLINO 579 Senior Femenino 12 2:58:51
147 JORDI 537 Master Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 2:58:53
148 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 431 Veterano Masculino 35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:59:00
149 JORDI DIESTRE ALMECIJA 484 Veterano Masculino 36 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 2:59:46
150 JORDINA BARTOLOME MATEU 671 Senior Femenino 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:00:01
151 GERMAN BIOSCA 533 Senior Masculino 72 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:00:15
152 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA MELO 459 Senior Masculino 73 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 3:00:27
153 FRAN TAIBO 719 Senior Masculino 74 3:00:48
154 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 525 Veterano Masculino 37 3:01:51
155 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 432 Senior Masculino 75 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:02:10
156 JORDI MIRADO 560 Senior Masculino 76 3:02:13
157 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 520 Veterano Masculino 38 CANA I TAPA SALOU 3:02:26
158 AARON CRUZ GONZALEZ 641 Senior Masculino 77 3:02:27
159 MAYTE JIMENEZ DOMENE 490 Senior Femenino 14 3:02:28
160 FRANCESC XAVIER RAMON ANGLADA 460 Veterano Masculino 39 3:02:35
161 EVA SAN JOSE ALBARRACIN 548 Senior Femenino 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:03:06
162 CLAUDIA VIVES MAFFIOTTE 556 Senior Femenino 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:03:06
163 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 472 Veterano Femenino 4 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 3:04:24
164 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 541 Senior Femenino 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:04:24
165 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 530 Senior Femenino 18 3:04:30
166 JOAN CARLES 453 Veterano Masculino 40 CLUB FILIRUN 3:05:51
167 KAI LANGEL 528 Senior Masculino 78 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:06:15
168 BEATRIZ CANO 518 Master Femenino 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:06:18
169 SUSANA MARTINEZ ROLDAN 447 Senior Femenino 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:06:40
170 MARTA RAMOS TARRECH 510 Senior Femenino 20 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:06:47
171 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ 551 Senior Femenino 21 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:07:04
172 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 483 Master Masculino 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:07:23
173 EDGAR HURTADO ORTGA 693 Senior Masculino 79 3:07:35
174 JOSE M INSAUSTI SOLE 651 Master Masculino 9 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 3:08:10
175 NURIA ESTRADA ZAMBRANO 461 Senior Femenino 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:08:17
176 MONTSE PONS LOSCOS 535 Senior Femenino 23 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 3:08:46
177 MARIVI MANCERA 561 Veterano Femenino 5 3:10:19
178 JAVI SOLER SANABRA 536 Senior Masculino 80 3:11:00
179 JUDITH MIRETE PEREZ 425 Senior Femenino 24 3:11:26
180 MONICA MESTRES 649 Senior Femenino 25 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:11:35
181 LAIA NOLLA RIBAS 681 Senior Femenino 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:11:57
182 ERNESTO NUNEZ LOPEZ 501 Senior Masculino 81 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 3:13:03
183 MANUEL GUIJARRO REQUENA 468 Veterano Masculino 41 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 3:13:04
184 MERITXELL MARTOS DOMINGUEZ 469 Senior Femenino 27 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 3:13:04
185 DAVID FARRE BACH 571 Senior Masculino 82 3:13:23
186 JENNIFER ALEU LLERENA 522 Sub 23 Femenino 1 3:13:50
187 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNADEZ 404 Veterano Femenino 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:13:51
188 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 405 Veterano Masculino 42 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:13:51
189 SUSANA VERA LUCENA 406 Veterano Femenino 7 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:13:51
190 SERGI RUIZ BAYASCAS 407 Veterano Masculino 43 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 3:13:51
191 DESIRE DALMAU GONZALEZ 634 Senior Femenino 28 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:13:59
192 JUSTO VELILLA PASTO 635 Veterano Masculino 44 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:14:00
193 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS 599 Veterano Masculino 45 3:14:18
194 EDUARD TORRES BARRERA 620 Senior Masculino 83 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 3:14:40
195 SARA RIUS GARCIA 667 Senior Femenino 29 3:14:47
196 JUDITH BANUS BATISTE 557 Senior Femenino 30 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 3:16:48
197 JOSE ANTONIO NARANJO SANCHEZ 586 Veterano Masculino 46 3:17:15
198 CARLOS ARMENGOL 698 Junior Masculino 5 3:17:39
199 SILVIA CASTELLVI 697 Veterano Femenino 8 3:17:46
200 DANI MARCOS JORDAN 415 Senior Masculino 84 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:17:59
201 SANDRA PLANA LLORT 695 Veterano Femenino 9 3:18:00
202 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 488 Veterano Masculino 47 3:18:33
203 RAMON RODRIGUEZ LAFARGA 637 Veterano Masculino 48 3:19:06
204 MARI CARMEN MESTRE PRAD 661 Senior Femenino 31 CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO 3:19:40
205 JORDI MARTI BELTRAN 543 Veterano Masculino 49 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:19:41
206 OLIVER PARRA SANCHEZ 458 Senior Masculino 85 3:20:09
207 JAVI TOLEDANO MARTIN 583 Senior Masculino 86 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:21:10
208 MARC BATISTA DELGADO 473 Senior Masculino 87 3:21:18
209 YOLANDA MOLINA LOZANO 446 Senior Femenino 32 CLUB FILIRUN 3:21:59
210 AINHOA PELLICER FERNANDEZ 636 Senior Femenino 33 3:21:59
211 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 657 Senior Masculino 88 CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA 3:22:43
212 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 718 Senior Masculino 89 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:22:47
213 XAVIER AGUILERA ESPELTA 716 Veterano Masculino 50 3:23:29
214 J. MIQUEL CALLAU MARSAL 688 Veterano Masculino 51 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 3:23:55
215 DIONI CAMACHO BARTOLI 419 Veterano Masculino 52 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:27:40
216 LLORENÇ FUSTER PASCUAL 505 Master Masculino 10 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 3:28:16
217 ANTONIA ARJONA MAS 554 Veterano Femenino 10 3:28:22
218 ELIA CCA MOGIO 694 Senior Femenino 34 3:28:48
219 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 580 Senior Femenino 35 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:29:00
220 ALBA TOSCAS FRADE 717 Senior Femenino 36 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:29:00
221 JAIME ZAPATA 602 Veterano Masculino 53 3:30:43
222 GRISELDA MOLINA ASENS 499 Senior Femenino 37 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 3:31:07
223 CAROLINA DE SANTIS 422 Veterano Femenino 11 3:32:05
224 DELIGNY JEAN-PIERRE 674 Master Masculino 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:34:44
225 IRENE LOPEZ DE SALVADOR 570 Senior Femenino 38 3:35:28
226 FRANCESC ROVIRA VENTURA 491 Veterano Masculino 54 3:36:43
227 MONICA CRUZ VIVES 666 Senior Femenino 39 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:37:46
228 SERGI CLARAMUNT LORENZANA 672 Senior Masculino 90 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:37:47
229 LAURA AGUILAR 462 Senior Femenino 40 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:38:20
230 MIRI CAPARROS RUIZ 531 Senior Femenino 41 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:38:20
231 CARLES DALMAU ALTES 467 Master Masculino 12 3:38:29
232 ROSER MARQUES PALAU 470 Senior Femenino 42 3:38:29
233 SERGIO CORRAS BURKHARDT 441 Senior Masculino 91 CLUB FILIRUN 3:39:23
234 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 402 Senior Femenino 43 CLUB FILIRUN 3:39:24
235 ROGER FILELLA NAVARRO 466 Senior Masculino 92 3:40:32
236 IVAN FRAGA MEDICO 669 Senior Masculino 93 3:40:37
237 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 486 Sub 23 Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 3:40:53
238 LAURA FERRARIO BARBER 618 Senior Femenino 44 3:41:49
239 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 653 Master Masculino 13 3:42:36
240 PERE JOAN BATET CABALLE 515 Master Masculino 14 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 3:43:40
241 NOELIA PECINO MARIN 550 Veterano Femenino 12 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:46:24
242 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA 658 Senior Femenino 45 ASS. ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3:48:24
243 SANDRA ANGUERA MARGALEF 659 Senior Femenino 46 ASS. ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 3:48:25
244 MIKEL PADILLA ANDRES 587 Veterano Masculino 55 3:49:36
245 JULIA WARREN 608 Senior Femenino 47 3:51:19
246 DAVID DIAZ JIMENEZ 500 Senior Masculino 94 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:54:40
247 DAVID SABATE LISSNER 644 Veterano Masculino 56 3:55:22
248 MARKUS LANGHEINRICH 642 Master Masculino 15 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 3:56:00
249 NOELIA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ 643 Senior Femenino 48 BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 3:56:00
250 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA 450 Veterano Masculino 57 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:56:17
251 MARTA CONDE CHIJEB 622 Master Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 3:56:45
252 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 542 Senior Femenino 49 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 3:58:17
253 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 416 Veterano Femenino 13 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 3:59:05
254 BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 523 Senior Femenino 50 3:59:16
255 JUAN SEVILLA JIMEMEZ 427 Senior Masculino 95 3:59:33
256 JESUS VIVAS VIVAS 704 Senior Masculino 96 3:59:56
257 VIRGINIA RIBES MORENO 705 Veterano Femenino 14 3:59:56
258 GLORIA RIPOLL ALSINA 555 Senior Femenino 51 4:00:21
259 DAVID GARCIA TRIGUERO 495 Senior Masculino 97 CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 4:02:58
260 MARTA ESPARZA LATORRE 496 Senior Masculino 98 CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 4:02:58
261 AINA GUTIERREZ BRAVO 440 Junior Femenino 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 4:06:28
262 MARC BARAJAS GARCIA 497 Sub 23 Masculino 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 4:06:28
263 JUANKY GIL ROVIRA 409 Veterano Masculino 58 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 4:06:29
264 ALBERT GIL HERRERO 410 Junior Masculino 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 4:06:29
265 JESUS OJEDA GARCIA 420 Senior Masculino 99 4:06:30
266 JOAN MARTIN TORRES 401 Veterano Masculino 59 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 4:07:37
267 PROSPER BATET CAVALLE 454 Veterano Masculino 60 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 04:12:53 (Descal.)
268 DANIELA VICENTE VALVERDE 562 Senior Femenino 52 04:19:22 (Descal.)
269 PAU. CARAZO TORRES 647 Master Masculino 16 04:21:28 (Descal.)
270 IBAN ARMENGOL MARQUES 417 Veterano Masculino 61 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:32:00 (Descal.)
271 ANGELS TORRAS TORRA 613 Senior Femenino 53 CLUB FILIRUN 04:32:05 (Descal.)
272 GUSTAVO FERRARIO 567 Veterano Masculino 62 04:47:58 (Descal.)
273 JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ 633 Senior Masculino 100 04:50:47 (Descal.)
274 ALOMA MARTI SALUDES 600 Senior Femenino 54 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:52:13 (Descal.)
275 VERONICA ISLA PRADA 482 Veterano Femenino 15 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:52:14 (Descal.)
276 OSCAR CAMI SEIX 414 Veterano Masculino 63 05:03:22 (Descal.)
277 ALMODIS PARDO 476 Veterano Femenino 16 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 05:10:14 (Descal.)
278 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 559 Veterano Masculino 64 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 05:10:17 (Descal.)
279 CONRAD SOLE ALTES 663 Veterano Masculino 65 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 05:10:17 (Descal.)